Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 1st of July 2020
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.14
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.25

Split

7.14

In Run

221

Wgt

37.1kg
2
6
T: Robert J Murray
$42.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

26.5kg
3
4
T: Peter J Clark
$26.90

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

33.5kg
4
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$14.70

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

28.6kg
5
5
T: Lana M Pearce
$7.40

Mgn

8.20

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$32.80

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

25.8kg
7
8
T: Glen T Hodgson
$2.80

Mgn

15.60

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

687

Wgt

32.3kg
DNF
7
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

87f

Wgt

25.6kg
R2 RED SNAPPER SEAFOODS, CHRISTCHURCH C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.34
1
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.08

Split

7.34

In Run

311

Wgt

32.2kg
2
1
T: Lana M Pearce
$6.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

30.6kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.00

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

30.6kg
4
6
T: Agent/williams
$29.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

26.5kg
5
2
T: Wendy V Kite
$35.30

Mgn

11.40

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.7kg
6
7
T: Kellie A Gommans
$11.30

Mgn

12.10

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

32.0kg
7
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.50

Mgn

13.40

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

31.2kg
8
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$29.80

Mgn

17.30

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

30.4kg
R3 ACCELL LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.24
1
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.15

Split

7.24

In Run

211

Wgt

30.6kg
2
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$9.40

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

24.2kg
3
1
T: Melissa J Olden
$4.10

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

28.9kg
4
5
T: Kellie A Gommans
$14.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

774

Wgt

31.0kg
5
7
T: Denis P Symes
$20.70

Mgn

11.90

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

29.9kg
6
3
T: Agent/williams
$15.50

Mgn

12.10

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

27.5kg
7
10
T: Agent/williams
$22.00

Mgn

12.90

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

27.8kg
8
4
T: Diane M Donlon
$25.90

Mgn

15.10

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

20.0kg
SCR
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
R4 FIRST SECURITY REVERSE CRITERIA C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
5
T: Agent/williams
$8.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.23

Split

7.10

In Run

311

Wgt

30.7kg
2
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$2.90

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Pauline M Blanche
$15.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

33.7kg
4
9
T: Nathan T Udy
$2.30

Mgn

3.90

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

30.3kg
5
1
T: Diane M Donlon
$13.70

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

25.9kg
6
4
T: Agent/williams
$35.50

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.0kg
7
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$9.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.9kg
8
7
T: Colleen D Brider
$31.10

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

24.3kg
SCR
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00
R5 CPF INSURANCE C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.04
1
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.86

Split

7.04

In Run

111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.30

Mgn

1.90

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

23.5kg
3
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$12.50

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

30.5kg
4
3
T: Carol J Morris
$13.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

24.9kg
5
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$8.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

28.5kg
6
6
T: Kellie A Gommans
$18.80

Mgn

6.40

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

25.6kg
7
7
T: Peter J Clark
$20.30

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

34.8kg
8
1
T: David W Denbee
$41.20

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.6kg
R6 HATRICK SUPPORTER'S CLUB C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.15
1
7
T: William T Hodgson
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.36

Split

7.15

In Run

211

Wgt

33.1kg
2
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$25.00

Mgn

0.70

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

36.6kg
3
8
T: David W Denbee
$4.10

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.9kg
4
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$12.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.7kg
5
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$7.60

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

31.1kg
6
4
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$7.20

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

32.8kg
7
2
T: Colleen D Brider
$11.80

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

23.3kg
8
1
T: Agent/williams
$4.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

25.1kg
R7 PALAMOUNTAIN'S SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.97
1
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$36.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.17

Split

6.97

In Run

331

Wgt

30.3kg
2
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.40

Mgn

0.70

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

24.4kg
3
1
T: Wayne M Woods
$6.80

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

27.9kg
4
3
T: Melissa J Olden
$8.30

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

774

Wgt

28.3kg
5
7
T: Agent/williams
$17.10

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.3kg
6
8
T: Agent/williams
$43.60

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

116

Wgt

25.2kg
7
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$2.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

27.5kg
8
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$26.50

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

668

Wgt

25.9kg
R8 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
5
T: Carol J Morris
$19.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.11

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

24.3kg
2
1
T: Agent/williams
$15.80

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

29.1kg
3
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$1.40

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

24.1kg
4
6
T: William T Hodgson
$19.90

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

25.9kg
5
2
T: Brian L Goldsack
$25.70

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

31.3kg
6
7
T: David W Denbee
$13.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.6kg
7
4
T: Lana M Pearce
$15.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.0kg
8
3
T: Richard L Waite
$5.90

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.3kg
R9 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION REVERSE CRITERIA C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.23, 19.08
1
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.23

In Run

11111

Wgt

34.6kg
2
8
T: David W Denbee
$3.90

Mgn

1.70

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

25.6kg
3
2
T: Nathan T Udy
$6.30

Mgn

9.60

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

28.5kg
4
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$21.70

Mgn

11.60

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

30.1kg
5
6
T: William T Hodgson
$25.70

Mgn

13.80

Time

31.64

Split

0.00

In Run

76555

Wgt

27.3kg
6
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$12.50

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.78

Split

0.00

In Run

88766

Wgt

27.2kg
7
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$6.70

Mgn

19.40

Time

31.99

Split

0.00

In Run

55677

Wgt

28.9kg
8
1
T: Richard L Waite
$3.10

Mgn

23.20

Time

32.23

Split

0.00

In Run

67888

Wgt

31.9kg
R10 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.95
1
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

6.95

In Run

111

Wgt

24.9kg
2
5
T: Stephen P Maher
$5.80

Mgn

0.80

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

34.9kg
3
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$15.30

Mgn

1.30

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.4kg
4
8
T: William T Hodgson
$12.50

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.7kg
5
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.50

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

30.8kg
6
3
T: Agent/williams
$19.80

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.1kg
7
6
T: Agent/williams
$32.20

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

27.9kg
8
9
T: Brian L Goldsack
$27.20

Mgn

13.90

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.3kg
SCR
7
T: Heather S Kite
$0.00
R11 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
3
T: Carol J Morris
$19.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

7.10

In Run

221

Wgt

25.2kg
2
1
T: Agent/williams
$10.40

Mgn

1.70

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

32.3kg
3
8
T: Brian L Goldsack
$22.20

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

25.3kg
4
6
T: Mikayla S Clark
$6.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

28.7kg
5
4
T: John A Mcarthur
$20.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

34.4kg
6
9
T: J & D Bell
$18.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

32.3kg
7
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.50

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

25.4kg
8
2
T: Frederick W Kite
$11.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

29.8kg
SCR
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00
R12 BOOK YOUR TABLE @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.03
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.96

Split

7.03

In Run

111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
2
T: William T Hodgson
$29.90

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.9kg
3
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$1.90

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

32.1kg
4
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$7.10

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

884

Wgt

25.8kg
5
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$28.70

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Pauline M Blanche
$10.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

346

Wgt

27.0kg
7
5
T: Denis P Symes
$16.20

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

32.9kg
8
6
T: Agent/williams
$23.20

Mgn

13.10

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

448

Wgt

22.8kg
R13 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL (305m)
Place
Class 1 final - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.05
1
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.67

Split

7.05

In Run

111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

30.8kg
3
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$7.80

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.5kg
4
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: Brian J Marsh
$4.00

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

36.7kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.50

Mgn

7.20

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.0kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$19.60

Mgn

9.30

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

25.3kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.70

Mgn

9.60

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

28.5kg
R14 AON INSURANCE C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.08
1
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.87

Split

7.08

In Run

421

Wgt

33.6kg
2
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$7.20

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

32.9kg
3
1
T: Leanne D Bell
$13.30

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

27.8kg
4
3
T: Samantha J Phillips
$5.50

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

564

Wgt

26.8kg
5
9
T: Carol J Morris
$7.40

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

24.2kg
6
10
T: Wayne M Woods
$20.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

756

Wgt

29.8kg
7
7
T: Denis P Symes
$6.20

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

31.3kg
8
4
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$5.90

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
6
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00
R15 SEE YOU FRIDAY @ HATRICK C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 6.91
1
4
T: J & D Bell
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

6.91

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
3
T: Melissa J Olden
$21.50

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Gail M Atwood
$7.90

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

26.2kg
4
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$3.90

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Frederick W Kite
$23.30

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

885

Wgt

27.0kg
6
6
T: Peter J Clark
$9.30

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

23.2kg
7
5
T: Kellie A Gommans
$6.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

30.3kg
8
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.40

Mgn

9.60

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

568

Wgt

26.0kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (1) Lisa J Cole 18.25 0.00 7.14 221 37.1kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $2.90
2 6 AHUROA LADY (6) Robert J Murray 18.44 3.00 0.00 312 26.5kg Elite State Ariana $42.60
3 4 ALFIE DAMAN (4) Peter J Clark 18.54 4.60 0.00 133 33.5kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $26.90
4 2 ALLEGRO SADE (2) Lisa J Cole 18.64 6.20 0.00 544 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Blast $14.70
5 5 MILO TONIGHT (5) Lana M Pearce 18.77 8.20 0.00 765 32.2kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $7.40
6 3 NELLIE MARJEN (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.80 8.80 0.00 456 25.8kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $32.80
7 8 WIT AND WISDOM (8) Glen T Hodgson 19.23 15.60 0.00 687 32.3kg Oaks Road Angel Of Mine $2.80
DNF 7 WIFI SOPHIE (7) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 0.00 0.00 0.00 87f 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Bigtime Danger $5.20
Race 2 RED SNAPPER SEAFOODS, CHRISTCHURCH C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ALLEGRO JADEN (3) Lisa J Cole 18.08 0.00 7.34 311 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Blast $3.10
2 1 PAVING WAY (1) Lana M Pearce 18.43 5.50 0.00 122 30.6kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $6.00
3 5 ALLEGRO JEREMY (5) Lisa J Cole 18.53 7.10 0.00 233 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $8.00
4 6 HARDCORE JET (6) Agent/williams 18.71 10.00 0.00 644 26.5kg Ate To Much Secret Star $29.10
5 2 BIG TIME GOLDIE (2) Wendy V Kite 18.80 11.40 0.00 555 27.7kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane $35.30
6 7 OTIS (7) Kellie A Gommans 18.84 12.10 0.00 466 32.0kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $11.30
7 8 ALLEGRO VEY (8) Lisa J Cole 18.92 13.40 0.00 887 31.2kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $2.50
8 4 WHERE'S MARJEN (4) Marcelle J Flipp 19.17 17.30 0.00 678 30.4kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $29.80
Race 3 ACCELL LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BIG TIME BEAT (6) Lisa J Cole 18.15 0.00 7.24 211 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Speedy Beat $1.70
2 8 BIG TIME JUDA (8) Lisa J Cole 18.24 1.40 0.00 332 24.2kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $9.40
3 1 TELLTALE SIGNS (1) Melissa J Olden 18.30 2.40 0.00 123 28.9kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $4.10
4 5 ZERO TOLERANCE (5) Kellie A Gommans 18.81 10.50 0.00 774 31.0kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $14.10
5 7 ALAMEIN PUDLY (7) Denis P Symes 18.90 11.90 0.00 545 29.9kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $20.70
6 3 FIRECRACKER (3) Agent/williams 18.91 12.10 0.00 656 27.5kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass $15.50
7 10 HARDCORE BRUTE (2) Agent/williams 18.96 12.90 0.00 467 27.8kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $22.00
8 4 HURRICANE AYLA (4) Diane M Donlon 19.10 15.10 0.00 888 20.0kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl $25.90
SCR 2 MY EMMETT (2) Marcelle J Flipp
Race 4 FIRST SECURITY REVERSE CRITERIA C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIGTIME FRED (5) Agent/williams 18.23 0.00 7.10 311 30.7kg Kilty Lad Romberg Lass $8.30
2 3 BIGTIME COCO (3) Nathan T Udy 18.34 1.80 0.00 122 26.8kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $2.90
3 2 KING THEODEN (2) Pauline M Blanche 18.36 2.00 0.00 433 33.7kg Fabregas Sosan $15.20
4 9 MY PABLO (8) Nathan T Udy 18.48 3.90 0.00 544 30.3kg Barcia Bale Opawa Zara $2.30
5 1 COOL WOLF (1) Diane M Donlon 18.63 6.30 0.00 255 25.9kg Exact Master Working Twinkle $13.70
6 4 BIG TIME IVY (4) Agent/williams 18.69 7.30 0.00 666 27.0kg Banjo Boy Real Clever $35.50
7 6 WATCH MARJEN (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.80 9.00 0.00 777 28.9kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $9.50
8 7 BIG TIME EILISH (7) Colleen D Brider 18.88 10.30 0.00 888 24.3kg Barcia Bale Romberg Lass $31.10
SCR 8 ZARA DAIKEN (8) Nathan T Udy
Race 5 CPF INSURANCE C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIG TIME HAZEL (5) Lisa J Cole 17.86 0.00 7.04 111 26.7kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $1.80
2 2 BIG TIME PENNY (2) Lisa J Cole 17.98 1.90 0.00 222 23.5kg Fernando Bale Sheer Miss $4.30
3 4 JACK MARJEN (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.12 4.10 0.00 553 30.5kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $12.50
4 3 OMA RAPETI (3) Carol J Morris 18.18 5.00 0.00 444 24.9kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $13.00
5 8 BOOT CAMP TIARA (8) Lana M Pearce 18.21 5.50 0.00 335 28.5kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $8.30
6 6 WAITING GAME (6) Kellie A Gommans 18.26 6.40 0.00 666 25.6kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $18.80
7 7 DERRY BLUES (7) Peter J Clark 18.35 7.70 0.00 777 34.8kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $20.30
8 1 BLUE MOWHAWK (1) David W Denbee 18.45 9.40 0.00 888 26.6kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $41.20
Race 6 HATRICK SUPPORTER'S CLUB C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TRUE TESTAMENT (7) William T Hodgson 18.36 0.00 7.15 211 33.1kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $4.30
2 3 DOUBLE CHANGE (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.40 0.70 0.00 122 36.6kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook $25.00
3 8 JOHNY MOWHAWK (8) David W Denbee 18.45 1.40 0.00 333 28.9kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $4.10
4 5 IDOL LITTLE GIRL (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.52 2.50 0.00 444 25.7kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $12.90
5 6 MANIMAL (6) Nathan T Udy 18.56 3.20 0.00 755 31.1kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $7.60
6 4 SEDGEBROOK SAINT (4) Elizabeth M Doody 18.63 4.30 0.00 866 32.8kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl $7.20
7 2 TARANAKI BRIE (2) Colleen D Brider 18.78 6.70 0.00 677 23.3kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $11.80
8 1 HARDCORE KYLIE (1) Agent/williams 18.82 7.30 0.00 554 25.1kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $4.00
Race 7 PALAMOUNTAIN'S SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TUFF MR. TEE (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.17 0.00 6.97 331 30.3kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond $36.90
2 6 BIG TIME QUEEN (6) Lisa J Cole 18.21 0.70 0.00 222 24.4kg Fernando Bale Sheer Miss $3.40
3 1 JACK'S POINT (1) Wayne M Woods 18.31 2.30 0.00 443 27.9kg Fabregas Tee Time $6.80
4 3 COCKNEY RIP OFF (3) Melissa J Olden 18.50 5.20 0.00 774 28.3kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver $8.30
5 7 BIG TIME TATUM (7) Agent/williams 18.54 5.80 0.00 555 30.3kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $17.10
6 8 BLACK WIDOW BABY (8) Agent/williams 18.54 5.90 0.00 116 25.2kg Fabregas Sosan $43.60
7 4 WIFI ROBYN (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.63 7.30 0.00 887 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $2.00
8 5 BOMBSHELL BLONDE (5) Nathan T Udy 18.66 7.70 0.00 668 25.9kg Kiowa Mon Manny J's Robin $26.50
Race 8 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HURRICANE AL (5) Carol J Morris 18.11 0.00 7.08 111 24.3kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate $19.30
2 1 SMALL BOY (1) Agent/williams 18.34 3.70 0.00 332 29.1kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $15.80
3 8 IDOL LUCY (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.37 4.10 0.00 223 24.1kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $1.40
4 6 ROCKONEVA (6) William T Hodgson 18.37 4.20 0.00 454 25.9kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl $19.90
5 2 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (2) Brian L Goldsack 18.44 5.20 0.00 545 31.3kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $25.70
6 7 MICKEY MOWHAWK (7) David W Denbee 18.46 5.50 0.00 666 30.6kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $13.90
7 4 JUDGE ME JACKIE (4) Lana M Pearce 18.46 5.60 0.00 777 28.0kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest $15.00
8 3 RAPID RENEGADE (3) Richard L Waite 18.48 5.80 0.00 888 26.3kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $5.90
Race 9 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION REVERSE CRITERIA C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.23, 19.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JAY MIKE (3) Nathan T Udy 30.77 0.00 5.23 11111 34.6kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Jay Jay $6.80
2 8 PENNY MOWHAWK (8) David W Denbee 30.88 1.70 0.00 22222 25.6kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $3.90
3 2 OPAWA LARA (2) Nathan T Udy 31.37 9.60 0.00 33333 28.5kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Cassidy $6.30
4 4 OPAWA TAI (4) Nathan T Udy 31.50 11.60 0.00 44444 30.1kg Barcia Bale Opawa Amy $21.70
5 6 MAINLINE LIL (6) William T Hodgson 31.64 13.80 0.00 76555 27.3kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $25.70
6 5 BIGTIME ROSIE (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.78 16.00 0.00 88766 27.2kg Tomac Bale Mirage Royale $12.50
7 7 ESTER (7) Nathan T Udy 31.99 19.40 0.00 55677 28.9kg Cosmic Rumble Opawa Patty $6.70
8 1 ELUSIVE ALIBI (1) Richard L Waite 32.23 23.20 0.00 67888 31.9kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $3.10
Race 10 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WIFI FLEE (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 17.89 0.00 6.95 111 24.9kg Cosmic Rumble Bigtime Danger $1.80
2 5 BORN FAB (5) Stephen P Maher 17.94 0.80 0.00 332 34.9kg Fabregas Opawa Born $5.80
3 2 BIGTIME ROLL (2) Suzanne D Gommans 17.97 1.30 0.00 223 27.4kg Fabregas Serena Rose $15.30
4 8 PARADOX PRINCE (8) William T Hodgson 18.12 3.60 0.00 544 32.7kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $12.50
5 1 LUCKY SCAR (1) Nathan T Udy 18.23 5.40 0.00 655 30.8kg Barcia Bale Opawa Rosie $4.50
6 3 BIG TIME RUSTY (3) Agent/williams 18.40 8.10 0.00 766 28.1kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size $19.80
7 6 SMALL PAIGE (6) Agent/williams 18.53 10.20 0.00 477 27.9kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $32.20
8 9 RAINING SIXES (7) Brian L Goldsack 18.77 13.90 0.00 888 26.3kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $27.20
SCR 7 ROWDY RUBY (7) Heather S Kite
Race 11 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STAR WAY (3) Carol J Morris 17.97 0.00 7.10 221 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Blush $19.50
2 1 BIG TIME RICKY (1) Agent/williams 18.08 1.70 0.00 532 32.3kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $10.40
3 8 SHAMROCK GREEN (8) Brian L Goldsack 18.11 2.30 0.00 113 25.3kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $22.20
4 6 POPPY ROCKET (6) Mikayla S Clark 18.13 2.50 0.00 754 28.7kg Bekim Bale Calinda Girl $6.70
5 4 MISTER BOOZE (4) John A Mcarthur 18.29 5.00 0.00 345 34.4kg Milldean Panther Miss Gigi $20.60
6 9 MILLIE PRINCE (5) J & D Bell 18.38 6.50 0.00 466 32.3kg Cosmic Chief Jinja Jam $18.00
7 7 BIG TIME SMILE (7) Lisa J Cole 18.42 7.10 0.00 877 25.4kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $1.50
8 2 SEDGEBROOK COMET (2) Frederick W Kite 18.69 11.50 0.00 688 29.8kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $11.40
SCR 5 ZARA FAB (5) Nathan T Udy
Race 12 BOOK YOUR TABLE @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG TIME LORNA (8) Lisa J Cole 17.96 0.00 7.03 111 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Kissing Gwyneth $3.90
2 2 I'LL BE LOYAL (2) William T Hodgson 18.11 2.40 0.00 222 29.9kg Kilchurn Regal Dancer $29.90
3 1 GO BLUE (1) Nathan T Udy 18.45 7.80 0.00 433 32.1kg Barcia Bale Opawa Shackley $1.90
4 4 WIFI SAPPHIRE (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.55 9.40 0.00 884 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $7.10
5 3 BIGTIME HANNAH (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.62 10.40 0.00 775 27.4kg Barcia Bale Eruza $28.70
6 7 XANTHE JEWEL (7) Pauline M Blanche 18.62 10.50 0.00 346 27.0kg Fabregas Sosan $10.00
7 5 BIGTIME BAXTER (5) Denis P Symes 18.78 13.00 0.00 667 32.9kg Bekim Bale Mammy Brown $16.20
8 6 BIG TIME ROSE (6) Agent/williams 18.79 13.10 0.00 448 22.8kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size $23.20
Race 13 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 FINAL 305m Class 1 final $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IDOL ZIGGY (1) Marcelle J Flipp 17.67 0.00 7.05 111 30.3kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $3.00
2 3 ALLEGRO TAMMY (3) Lisa J Cole 17.80 2.00 0.00 332 30.8kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Blast $4.40
3 8 IDOL LEO (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.00 5.20 0.00 223 27.5kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $7.80
4 7 ALLEGRO PIPPA (7) Lisa J Cole 18.07 6.30 0.00 444 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Blast $8.00
5 4 DAPPER RAPPER (4) Brian J Marsh 18.09 6.60 0.00 755 36.7kg Fabregas Making Time $4.00
6 2 MITCHAM NIKORIMA (2) John T Mcinerney 18.12 7.20 0.00 666 33.0kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $24.50
7 6 ALLEGRO SKYE (6) Lisa J Cole 18.26 9.30 0.00 877 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $19.60
8 5 LUCY LINGERS (5) John T Mcinerney 18.27 9.60 0.00 588 28.5kg Banjo Boy Joyville $22.70
Race 14 AON INSURANCE C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GO ASH (2) Marcelle J Flipp 17.87 0.00 7.08 421 33.6kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Andrea $3.50
2 5 HASHTAG BLESSED (5) Nathan T Udy 18.13 4.20 0.00 542 32.9kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $7.20
3 1 DOTTIE BELL (1) Leanne D Bell 18.25 6.10 0.00 113 27.8kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice $13.30
4 3 BIGTIME LUNA (3) Samantha J Phillips 18.32 7.10 0.00 564 26.8kg Banjo Boy Bev's Viewpoint $5.50
5 9 YARN SISTER (8) Carol J Morris 18.34 7.40 0.00 335 24.2kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $7.40
6 10 MAHALA BAY (6) Wayne M Woods 18.34 7.50 0.00 756 29.8kg Collision Little Mother $20.90
7 7 ALLEGRO KYLE (7) Denis P Symes 18.39 8.30 0.00 277 31.3kg Fernando Bale Allegro Star $6.20
8 4 HOMEBUSH MANDY (4) Suzanne D Gommans 18.44 9.10 0.00 888 25.2kg Outa Credit Homebush Mayhem $5.90
SCR 6 MIDNIGHT MOLLY (6) William T Hodgson
SCR 8 DYNAMITE DANGER (8) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
Race 15 SEE YOU FRIDAY @ HATRICK C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 6.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JUSTA GIFT (4) J & D Bell 17.77 0.00 6.91 111 27.0kg Fabregas Big Gift $6.00
2 3 HYPOTHETICAL (3) Melissa J Olden 18.00 3.60 0.00 232 31.8kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $21.50
3 2 LIGHT CRUISER (2) Gail M Atwood 18.08 4.90 0.00 323 26.2kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $7.90
4 1 BIGTIME SAM (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.09 5.10 0.00 644 31.8kg Magic Sprite Bigtime Gem $3.90
5 8 BIGTIME ON TRACK (8) Frederick W Kite 18.31 8.60 0.00 885 27.0kg Fabregas Serena Rose $23.30
6 6 BIG TIME ABBI (6) Peter J Clark 18.33 8.90 0.00 777 23.2kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane $9.30
7 5 DINO THE FOX (5) Kellie A Gommans 18.37 9.50 0.00 457 30.3kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $6.70
8 7 ZARA CHEEBEE (7) Marcelle J Flipp 18.37 9.60 0.00 568 26.0kg Fabregas Opawa Zara $3.40