Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 29th of July 2020
R1 PALAMOUNTAIN'S SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.01
1
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.69

Split

7.01

In Run

111

Wgt

23.2kg
2
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$9.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

24.3kg
3
4
T: Richard L Waite
$17.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

843

Wgt

29.2kg
4
7
T: William T Hodgson
$25.40

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.30

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

30.9kg
6
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.00

Mgn

13.30

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

28.2kg
7
5
T: Frederick W Kite
$22.10

Mgn

13.60

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

587

Wgt

27.3kg
8
9
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$13.60

Mgn

13.90

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

368

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
3
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00
R2 THE AVENUE KINGSGATE HOTEL, WANGANUI C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.14, 18.90
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.81

Split

5.14

In Run

31111

Wgt

29.4kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.70

Mgn

1.40

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

25.1kg
3
7
T: David W Denbee
$19.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

23333

Wgt

26.3kg
4
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.80

Mgn

3.20

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

55554

Wgt

31.3kg
5
6
T: Melissa J Olden
$8.60

Mgn

4.90

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

66445

Wgt

31.6kg
6
8
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$30.90

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

77776

Wgt

26.4kg
7
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$6.50

Mgn

8.10

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

44667

Wgt

30.1kg
8
4
T: G Ross & S Voyce
$23.20

Mgn

8.20

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

26.8kg
R3 RED SNAPPER SEAFOODS, CHRISTCHURCH C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.18
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.98

Split

7.18

In Run

111

Wgt

24.6kg
2
4
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.4kg
3
1
T: Robert J Murray
$10.40

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

32.6kg
4
6
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$48.40

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
T: Peter J Clark
$11.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

33.1kg
6
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$4.60

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

33.9kg
7
8
T: Carol J Morris
$22.20

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

23.6kg
8
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$5.00

Mgn

11.90

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

25.6kg
R4 ACCELL LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.05
1
1
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$8.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.93

Split

7.05

In Run

311

Wgt

28.8kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.40

Mgn

1.90

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

24.5kg
3
6
T: Lana M Pearce
$11.00

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$12.70

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

124

Wgt

24.0kg
5
9
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$15.40

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

24.4kg
6
10
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$24.60

Mgn

9.30

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

34.4kg
7
5
T: Peter J Clark
$18.30

Mgn

11.60

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

33.8kg
8
4
T: Carol J Morris
$21.20

Mgn

13.80

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Agent/williams
$0.00
R5 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C0 FINAL (305m)
Place
Maiden Final - $773 - $323 - $196
Splits: 7.03
1
8
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

7.03

In Run

111

Wgt

29.8kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Denis P Symes
$20.00

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

30.3kg
4
1
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.80

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.2kg
5
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$21.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

25.7kg
6
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$15.10

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.7kg
7
2
T: Melissa J Olden
$11.50

Mgn

12.20

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

29.1kg
8
5
T: Kellie A Gommans
$11.30

Mgn

12.70

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

31.3kg
R6 HATRICK SUPPORTER'S CLUB DISTANCE MAIDEN (645m)
Place
Maiden Distance - $1783 - $745 - $452
Splits: 11.67, 25.97
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

37.91

Split

11.67

In Run

54321

Wgt

28.3kg
2
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

7.40

Time

38.38

Split

0.00

In Run

42212

Wgt

35.8kg
3
6
T: Mikayla S Clark
$21.50

Mgn

9.70

Time

38.52

Split

0.00

In Run

25554

Wgt

28.5kg
4
1
T: Peter J Clark
$16.40

Mgn

10.80

Time

38.59

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Peter J Clark
$13.40

Mgn

11.30

Time

38.62

Split

0.00

In Run

11133

Wgt

28.8kg
6
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.70

Mgn

12.20

Time

38.68

Split

0.00

In Run

33445

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R7 LASER PLUMBING REVERSE CRITERIA C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.13, 18.88
1
8
T: G Ross & S Voyce
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.13

In Run

42211

Wgt

26.6kg
2
4
T: Heather S Kite
$4.40

Mgn

1.70

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

14432

Wgt

29.1kg
3
6
T: Frederick W Kite
$9.40

Mgn

2.90

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

21123

Wgt

30.4kg
4
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.20

Mgn

3.40

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

33344

Wgt

28.4kg
5
1
T: Peter J Clark
$4.10

Mgn

4.60

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

65565

Wgt

23.9kg
6
5
T: William T Hodgson
$41.50

Mgn

4.70

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

76656

Wgt

27.6kg
7
7
T: William T Hodgson
$26.40

Mgn

8.70

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

67777

Wgt

26.3kg
8
2
T: Mark Goodier
$19.10

Mgn

9.60

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

27.9kg
R8 CPF INSURANCE C1 HEAT 1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.26
1
6
T: William T Hodgson
$15.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

7.26

In Run

321

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.10

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

25.3kg
3
2
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

25.6kg
4
3
T: Richard L Waite
$8.30

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

25.9kg
5
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

25.1kg
6
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.70

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

476

Wgt

31.6kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$32.50

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

27.3kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$27.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.7kg
R9 AON INSURANCE C1 HEAT 2 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
1
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.91

Split

7.10

In Run

111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.10

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$12.60

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

32.2kg
5
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$8.70

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

32.8kg
6
7
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$20.10

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.5kg
7
5
T: Agent/williams
$36.60

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

28.3kg
DNF
6
T: Samantha J Phillips
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3f8

Wgt

27.3kg
R10 FIRST SECURITY C1 HEAT 3 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04
1
2
T: Richard L Waite
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

7.04

In Run

331

Wgt

31.7kg
2
5
T: Carol J Morris
$12.30

Mgn

0.70

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

25.3kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.80

Mgn

2.20

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

26.1kg
4
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$6.50

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

114

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: William T Hodgson
$3.90

Mgn

2.90

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.8kg
6
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.30

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.5kg
7
6
T: J & D Bell
$24.40

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

33.0kg
8
3
T: Pauline M Blanche
$19.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

33.0kg
R11 BOOK YOUR TABLE @ HATRICK C1 HEAT 4 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.13
1
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.87

Split

7.13

In Run

111

Wgt

31.5kg
2
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$9.90

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
3
T: Melissa J Olden
$6.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.2kg
4
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$30.10

Mgn

13.40

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

28.3kg
6
1
T: J & D Bell
$3.60

Mgn

15.50

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$7.60

Mgn

18.70

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
R12 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 HEAT 5 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.96
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.74

Split

6.96

In Run

111

Wgt

33.7kg
2
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$1.90

Mgn

1.90

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

35.4kg
3
7
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$13.80

Mgn

3.60

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

25.3kg
4
6
T: Pauline M Blanche
$14.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

27.2kg
5
4
T: Brian L Goldsack
$13.80

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$13.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

27.0kg
7
3
T: William T Hodgson
$12.50

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

30.1kg
8
8
T: David W Denbee
$7.80

Mgn

12.80

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

28.8kg
R13 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 HEAT 6 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.98
1
5
T: Wayne M Woods
$11.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.01

Split

6.98

In Run

111

Wgt

33.4kg
2
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.10

Mgn

0.60

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

24.8kg
3
2
T: Brian L Goldsack
$15.20

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: Maree Gowan
$3.90

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

23.4kg
5
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$17.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

30.8kg
6
3
T: Mikayla S Clark
$27.30

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

28.7kg
7
7
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$45.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

687

Wgt

32.0kg
8
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.40

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

368

Wgt

31.0kg
R14 SEE YOU FRIDAY @ HATRICK C1 HEAT 7 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.21
1
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.3kg
3
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$15.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

36.5kg
4
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$13.10

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.00

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.45

Split

7.21

In Run

555

Wgt

37.2kg
6
3
T: William T Hodgson
$10.20

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

25.8kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.20

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

31.9kg
8
4
T: John A Mcarthur
$7.70

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

35.3kg
R15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS REVERSE CRITERIA C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.27
1
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.22

Split

7.27

In Run

611

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

29.2kg
3
9
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$7.10

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.90

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

27.9kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.00

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

28.9kg
6
6
T: David W Denbee
$9.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.0kg
7
4
T: Agent/williams
$15.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
7
T: Brian L Goldsack
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00
Race 1 PALAMOUNTAIN'S SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IDOL MEGHAN (2) Marcelle J Flipp 17.69 0.00 7.01 111 23.2kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $2.50
2 8 IDOL LUCY (8) Marcelle J Flipp 17.91 3.50 0.00 222 24.3kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $9.50
3 4 ARTHUR'S CROWN (4) Richard L Waite 18.32 10.00 0.00 843 29.2kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty $17.60
4 7 TRUE TESTAMENT (7) William T Hodgson 18.33 10.20 0.00 434 33.0kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $25.40
5 6 IDOL ZIGGY (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.35 10.40 0.00 755 30.9kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $4.30
6 1 BIG TIME LORNA (1) Lisa J Cole 18.53 13.30 0.00 676 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Kissing Gwyneth $4.00
7 5 BIGTIME ON TRACK (5) Frederick W Kite 18.55 13.60 0.00 587 27.3kg Fabregas Serena Rose $22.10
8 9 BIGTIME ROLL (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.57 13.90 0.00 368 26.9kg Fabregas Serena Rose $13.60
SCR 3 WIFI FLEE (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
Race 2 THE AVENUE KINGSGATE HOTEL, WANGANUI C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.14, 18.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIG TIME TOMMEY (2) Lisa J Cole 30.81 0.00 5.14 31111 29.4kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $4.30
2 3 BIG TIME SPOT (3) Lisa J Cole 30.90 1.40 0.00 12222 25.1kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $4.70
3 7 PENNY MOWHAWK (7) David W Denbee 30.94 2.00 0.00 23333 26.3kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $19.70
4 5 BIGTIME ALFIE (5) Lisa J Cole 31.01 3.20 0.00 55554 31.3kg Surf Lorian Elle Packer $2.80
5 6 COSSIE COOPER (6) Melissa J Olden 31.12 4.90 0.00 66445 31.6kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia $8.60
6 8 BIGTIME KATE (8) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.31 8.00 0.00 77776 26.4kg Magic Sprite Sweet Rubyjane $30.90
7 1 WIFI INGA (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.32 8.10 0.00 44667 30.1kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $6.50
8 4 MARLEY FARLEY (4) G Ross & S Voyce 31.33 8.20 0.00 88888 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Jinja Power $23.20
Race 3 RED SNAPPER SEAFOODS, CHRISTCHURCH C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALLEGRO PAYTON (2) Lisa J Cole 17.98 0.00 7.18 111 24.6kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $3.10
2 4 PORCELAIN PANDA (4) Lana M Pearce 18.20 3.50 0.00 222 29.4kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $4.80
3 1 AHUROA WHIZZ (1) Robert J Murray 18.43 7.10 0.00 533 32.6kg Elite State Ariana $10.40
4 6 GOLDSTAR MALONE (6) Suzanne D Gommans 18.44 7.30 0.00 644 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $48.40
5 7 DERRY BLUES (7) Peter J Clark 18.45 7.50 0.00 775 33.1kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $11.80
6 3 ALAMEIN BEAUDEN (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.52 8.60 0.00 866 33.9kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $4.60
7 8 TRUTH HURTS (8) Carol J Morris 18.67 10.90 0.00 457 23.6kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $22.20
8 5 WIFI SOPHIE (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.73 11.90 0.00 388 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Bigtime Danger $5.00
Race 4 ACCELL LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KINETIC REBEL (1) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 17.93 0.00 7.05 311 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $8.40
2 3 BIG TIME CHANELL (3) Lisa J Cole 18.05 1.90 0.00 432 24.5kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $1.40
3 6 MILO TONIGHT (6) Lana M Pearce 18.16 3.70 0.00 243 32.1kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $11.00
4 8 AL'S WITCH (8) Lana M Pearce 18.24 4.90 0.00 124 24.0kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $12.70
5 9 IDOL ABBY (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.40 7.40 0.00 655 24.4kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $15.40
6 10 GARRERA (7) Suzanne D Gommans 18.52 9.30 0.00 566 34.4kg My Bro Fabio Funky Town $24.60
7 5 ALFIE DAMAN (5) Peter J Clark 18.66 11.60 0.00 887 33.8kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $18.30
8 4 SHOT OF CLASS (4) Carol J Morris 18.80 13.80 0.00 778 30.5kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $21.20
SCR 2 KAY TUESSO (2) Suzanne D Gommans
SCR 7 FIRECRACKER (7) Agent/williams
Race 5 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C0 FINAL 305m Maiden Final $773 - $323 - $196 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ALAMEIN FELIX (8) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 17.89 0.00 7.03 111 29.8kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $4.70
2 3 ALLEGRO VEY (3) Lisa J Cole 18.10 3.30 0.00 222 31.7kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $2.30
3 7 ALAMEIN PUDLY (7) Denis P Symes 18.26 5.90 0.00 333 30.3kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $20.00
4 1 PAVING WAY (1) Lana M Pearce 18.28 6.20 0.00 444 31.2kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $4.80
5 4 NELLIE MARJEN (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.43 8.50 0.00 555 25.7kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $21.50
6 6 IDOL ANDY (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.44 8.70 0.00 666 27.7kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $15.10
7 2 TELLTALE SIGNS (2) Melissa J Olden 18.66 12.20 0.00 887 29.1kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $11.50
8 5 ZERO TOLERANCE (5) Kellie A Gommans 18.69 12.70 0.00 778 31.3kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $11.30
Race 6 HATRICK SUPPORTER'S CLUB DISTANCE MAIDEN 645m Maiden Distance $1783 - $745 - $452 Splits: 11.67, 25.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 NOVA WILLOW (7) Lisa J Cole 37.91 0.00 11.67 54321 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Nova Heart $4.70
2 4 BIG TIME KOBE (4) Lisa J Cole 38.38 7.40 0.00 42212 35.8kg Spring Gun Allegro Touch $2.30
3 6 POPPY ROCKET (6) Mikayla S Clark 38.52 9.70 0.00 25554 28.5kg Bekim Bale Calinda Girl $21.50
4 1 BIGTIME AVA (1) Peter J Clark 38.59 10.80 0.00 66666 28.1kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $16.40
5 2 BIG TIME HARPER (2) Peter J Clark 38.62 11.30 0.00 11133 28.8kg Spring Gun Allegro Touch $13.40
6 5 BIGTIME BRUNO (5) Lisa J Cole 38.68 12.20 0.00 33445 33.1kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $2.70
SCR 3 BIGTIME TANK (3) Lisa J Cole
SCR 8 SIMPLY SMOOTH (8) Lisa J Cole
Race 7 LASER PLUMBING REVERSE CRITERIA C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.13, 18.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SKINNY BINNY (8) G Ross & S Voyce 30.71 0.00 5.13 42211 26.6kg Collision Midnight Cuddle $2.60
2 4 BIGTIME MACI (4) Heather S Kite 30.82 1.70 0.00 14432 29.1kg Fabregas Allegro Star $4.40
3 6 SEDGEBROOK COMET (6) Frederick W Kite 30.89 2.90 0.00 21123 30.4kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $9.40
4 3 DYNA BRYLEIGH (3) Marcelle J Flipp 30.92 3.40 0.00 33344 28.4kg Barcia Bale Dyna Beth $8.20
5 1 BIG TIME ABBI (1) Peter J Clark 31.00 4.60 0.00 65565 23.9kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane $4.10
6 5 MAINLINE LIL (5) William T Hodgson 31.01 4.70 0.00 76656 27.6kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $41.50
7 7 THREE OF HEARTS (7) William T Hodgson 31.26 8.70 0.00 67777 26.3kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $26.40
8 2 BIGTIME CHLOE (2) Mark Goodier 31.31 9.60 0.00 88888 27.9kg Collision Pink Sock $19.10
Race 8 CPF INSURANCE C1 HEAT 1 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PARADOX PRINCE (6) William T Hodgson 18.13 0.00 7.26 321 33.2kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $15.90
2 1 IDOL LITTLE GIRL (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.22 1.40 0.00 112 25.3kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $10.10
3 2 WIFI SAPPHIRE (2) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.32 3.00 0.00 753 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $5.50
4 3 RAPID RENEGADE (3) Richard L Waite 18.33 3.20 0.00 234 25.9kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $8.30
5 4 BIG TIME SMILE (4) Lisa J Cole 18.35 3.50 0.00 545 25.1kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $2.20
6 5 GO BLUE (5) Nathan T Udy 18.51 6.10 0.00 476 31.6kg Barcia Bale Opawa Shackley $4.70
7 8 YEE COO COO (8) John T Mcinerney 18.56 6.90 0.00 667 27.3kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia $32.50
8 7 HOMEBUSH MINNIE (7) John T Mcinerney 18.57 7.00 0.00 888 25.7kg Cosmic Chief Homebush Iris $27.20
Race 9 AON INSURANCE C1 HEAT 2 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOOT CAMP TIARA (1) Lana M Pearce 17.91 0.00 7.10 111 29.1kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $4.10
2 3 ALLEGRO JEREMY (3) Lisa J Cole 18.10 3.00 0.00 222 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $2.80
3 4 HOMEBUSH VASSY (4) John T Mcinerney 18.22 4.90 0.00 443 27.1kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $11.10
4 2 ALAMEIN GRAEME (2) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.25 5.40 0.00 434 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $12.60
5 8 HASHTAG BLESSED (8) Nathan T Udy 18.33 6.60 0.00 855 32.8kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $8.70
6 7 BLACK MAGS (7) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.42 8.10 0.00 766 28.5kg Zebidiah Black Crow $20.10
7 5 SMALL BOY (5) Agent/williams 18.49 9.20 0.00 677 28.3kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $36.60
DNF 6 BIGTIME LUNA (6) Samantha J Phillips 0.00 0.00 0.00 3f8 27.3kg Banjo Boy Bev's Viewpoint $4.20
Race 10 FIRST SECURITY C1 HEAT 3 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ELUSIVE ALIBI (2) Richard L Waite 17.89 0.00 7.04 331 31.7kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $5.00
2 5 STAR WAY (5) Carol J Morris 17.93 0.70 0.00 442 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Blush $12.30
3 7 GEMMA'S DILEMMA (7) John T Mcinerney 18.03 2.20 0.00 223 26.1kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $8.80
4 1 THRILLING IVY (1) Suzanne D Gommans 18.03 2.30 0.00 114 26.8kg Fabregas Thrilling Ella $6.50
5 8 MIDNIGHT MOLLY (8) William T Hodgson 18.07 2.90 0.00 555 27.8kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $3.90
6 4 IDOL WILSON (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.17 4.40 0.00 666 28.5kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $3.30
7 6 ZIPPING ROMEO (6) J & D Bell 18.36 7.40 0.00 877 33.0kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Tess $24.40
8 3 KING THEODEN (3) Pauline M Blanche 18.36 7.50 0.00 788 33.0kg Fabregas Sosan $19.80
Race 11 BOOK YOUR TABLE @ HATRICK C1 HEAT 4 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIGTIME SAM (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 17.87 0.00 7.13 111 31.5kg Magic Sprite Bigtime Gem $3.50
2 5 MY PABLO (5) Nathan T Udy 18.03 2.60 0.00 222 30.3kg Barcia Bale Opawa Zara $9.90
3 3 COCKNEY RIP OFF (3) Melissa J Olden 18.37 8.00 0.00 333 28.2kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver $6.00
4 8 BIG TIME BEAT (8) Lisa J Cole 18.50 10.00 0.00 444 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Speedy Beat $5.10
5 7 HOMEBUSH JOZIE (7) John T Mcinerney 18.71 13.40 0.00 655 28.3kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $30.10
6 1 TRIPLE WHAT (1) J & D Bell 18.85 15.50 0.00 666 32.0kg Dyna Double One Go Mini Mouse $3.60
7 2 ALAMEIN TANE (2) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 19.05 18.70 0.00 677 30.3kg Oaks Road Bublin Gold $7.60
SCR 6 WATCH MARJEN (6) Marcelle J Flipp
Race 12 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 HEAT 5 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GOTCHA MARSHALL (1) John T Mcinerney 17.74 0.00 6.96 111 33.7kg Banjo Boy Dizzy State $5.60
2 5 WEBBER COME (5) John T Mcinerney 17.86 1.90 0.00 432 35.4kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $1.90
3 7 HOMEBUSH MANDY (7) Suzanne D Gommans 17.97 3.60 0.00 223 25.3kg Outa Credit Homebush Mayhem $13.80
4 6 XANTHE JEWEL (6) Pauline M Blanche 18.09 5.50 0.00 344 27.2kg Fabregas Sosan $14.00
5 4 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (4) Brian L Goldsack 18.29 8.80 0.00 755 31.4kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $13.80
6 2 IDOL JAN (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.37 10.00 0.00 876 27.0kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $13.30
7 3 I'LL BE LOYAL (3) William T Hodgson 18.39 10.30 0.00 667 30.1kg Kilchurn Regal Dancer $12.50
8 8 JOHNY MOWHAWK (8) David W Denbee 18.55 12.80 0.00 588 28.8kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $7.80
Race 13 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 HEAT 6 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EYE KNO (5) Wayne M Woods 18.01 0.00 6.98 111 33.4kg Fabregas Ocotillo $11.20
2 8 BIG TIME QUEEN (8) Lisa J Cole 18.05 0.60 0.00 222 24.8kg Fernando Bale Sheer Miss $2.10
3 2 SHAMROCK GREEN (2) Brian L Goldsack 18.17 2.60 0.00 433 25.8kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $15.20
4 6 ENTREE ONLY (6) Maree Gowan 18.29 4.40 0.00 754 23.4kg Ate To Much Just As Gentle $3.90
5 4 MANIMAL (4) Nathan T Udy 18.36 5.50 0.00 545 30.8kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $17.80
6 3 OH MISS JORDIE (3) Mikayla S Clark 18.37 5.70 0.00 876 28.7kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $27.30
7 7 SEDGEBROOK SAINT (7) Elizabeth M Doody 18.45 7.00 0.00 687 32.0kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl $45.40
8 1 SIDELINE SALLY (1) John T Mcinerney 18.46 7.10 0.00 368 31.0kg Head Bound Chicago Black $5.40
Race 14 SEE YOU FRIDAY @ HATRICK C1 HEAT 7 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PUNCH ON SCOOBY (8) John T Mcinerney 18.22 0.00 0.00 111 30.7kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $8.40
2 1 CHECKPOINT (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.23 0.10 0.00 222 26.3kg Barcia Bale Jinjawinja $5.50
3 2 DOUBLE CHANGE (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.38 2.50 0.00 343 36.5kg Dyna Double One Birchbrook $15.40
4 6 ZARA DAIKEN (6) Nathan T Udy 18.42 3.10 0.00 634 31.5kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Zara $13.10
5 7 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (7) Lisa J Cole 18.45 3.70 7.21 555 37.2kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $3.00
6 3 ROCKONEVA (3) William T Hodgson 18.56 5.40 0.00 766 25.8kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl $10.20
7 5 COOL BEANS (5) John T Mcinerney 18.59 5.90 0.00 877 31.9kg Outa Credit Homebush Mayhem $5.20
8 4 MISTER BOOZE (4) John A Mcarthur 18.79 9.10 0.00 488 35.3kg Milldean Panther Miss Gigi $7.70
Race 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS REVERSE CRITERIA C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BARBAROSSA BOY (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.22 0.00 7.27 611 31.3kg Elite State Ariana $4.50
2 2 OPAL NORA (2) John T Mcinerney 18.38 2.50 0.00 542 29.2kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $3.50
3 9 BIGTIME HANNAH (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.42 3.10 0.00 333 27.7kg Barcia Bale Eruza $7.10
4 1 HOMEBUSH JENNIA (1) John T Mcinerney 18.45 3.60 0.00 224 27.9kg Fenceline Homebush Ramona $5.90
5 3 HOMEBUSH MAYCEE (3) John T Mcinerney 18.56 5.40 0.00 155 28.9kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Mayhem $5.00
6 6 MICKEY MOWHAWK (6) David W Denbee 18.65 6.80 0.00 766 30.0kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $9.00
7 4 BIG TIME RUSTY (4) Agent/williams 18.76 8.50 0.00 477 27.8kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size $15.10
SCR 7 RAINING SIXES (7) Brian L Goldsack
SCR 8 HOMEBUSH LIZ (8) Kellie A Gommans