Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 16th of September 2020
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.17, 10.93
1
1
T: Deb Edlin
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

35.3kg
2
3
T: Robert J Murray
$12.20

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

622

Wgt

33.6kg
3
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.47

Split

7.17

In Run

133

Wgt

31.1kg
4
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$4.80

Mgn

9.80

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

26.0kg
5
4
T: Melissa J Olden
$5.30

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

29.4kg
6
5
T: Diane M Donlon
$36.40

Mgn

14.30

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

25.8kg
7
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$34.20

Mgn

15.60

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

33.5kg
8
8
T: J & D Bell
$24.20

Mgn

21.40

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

24.4kg
R2 AON CPF INSURANCE FINAL C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 5.08, 19.09
1
3
T: Wendy V Kite
$27.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.08

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
5
T: Peter J Clark
$10.10

Mgn

1.20

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

33.0kg
3
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$1.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

64333

Wgt

32.5kg
4
8
T: Ivan Cox
$11.00

Mgn

4.80

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

55544

Wgt

28.8kg
5
1
T: Peter J Clark
$7.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

33455

Wgt

34.0kg
6
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$15.70

Mgn

11.80

Time

31.64

Split

0.00

In Run

47666

Wgt

28.5kg
7
6
T: J & D Bell
$16.50

Mgn

18.70

Time

32.08

Split

0.00

In Run

76777

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
2
T: Glen T Hodgson
$0.00
R3 LASER PLUMBING C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.05, 10.67
1
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.72

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.9kg
2
2
T: Agent/williams
$26.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$3.20

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.23

Split

7.05

In Run

123

Wgt

24.0kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

28.1kg
5
5
T: Pauline M Blanche
$12.00

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

28.6kg
6
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$8.30

Mgn

10.60

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

30.3kg
7
7
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$5.50

Mgn

10.80

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

647

Wgt

31.4kg
8
4
T: Carol J Morris
$30.30

Mgn

15.50

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

26.7kg
R4 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1/2 (305m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.14
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

231

Wgt

27.2kg
2
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$5.90

Mgn

0.40

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

30.1kg
3
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$2.20

Mgn

0.90

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

563

Wgt

34.3kg
4
7
T: Gail M Atwood
$15.50

Mgn

1.30

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$10.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.19

Split

7.14

In Run

125

Wgt

27.1kg
6
6
T: Lana M Pearce
$9.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

29.5kg
7
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$11.70

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.9kg
8
5
T: William T Hodgson
$10.70

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.0kg
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.02, 18.59
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.22

Split

5.02

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.00

Mgn

3.40

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

64222

Wgt

34.2kg
3
5
T: Bernie Mitchell
$18.80

Mgn

9.60

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

42333

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
T: G Ross & S Voyce
$14.80

Mgn

10.40

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

35444

Wgt

27.5kg
5
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.30

Mgn

10.60

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

56555

Wgt

26.3kg
6
3
T: David W Denbee
$42.90

Mgn

11.90

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

77666

Wgt

26.5kg
7
2
T: Peter J Clark
$18.40

Mgn

16.20

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

23777

Wgt

23.4kg
SCR
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00
R6 FIRST SECURITY C1/2 (305m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.16, 10.83
1
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.99

Split

7.16

In Run

111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
1
T: Brian L Goldsack
$6.70

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

30.5kg
4
5
T: Carol J Morris
$9.70

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

26.0kg
5
8
T: Richard L Waite
$21.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

29.2kg
6
6
T: William T Hodgson
$13.70

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.6kg
7
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.70

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

26.0kg
8
9
T: Lana M Pearce
$8.10

Mgn

12.20

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
2
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00
R7 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1/2 (305m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.17, 10.82
1
1
T: Richard L Waite
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.99

Split

7.17

In Run

111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$2.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$15.10

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

30.5kg
4
6
T: William T Hodgson
$45.00

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.3kg
5
3
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$7.90

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.2kg
6
4
T: Carol J Morris
$12.30

Mgn

11.80

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.5kg
7
7
T: Stephen P Maher
$20.00

Mgn

12.10

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

35.4kg
8
9
T: Lana M Pearce
$11.70

Mgn

14.50

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00
R8 HATRICK STAKES C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.14, 18.78
1
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.14

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.9kg
2
8
T: Mikayla S Clark
$35.30

Mgn

5.10

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

42222

Wgt

28.7kg
3
5
T: Peter J Clark
$38.10

Mgn

7.80

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

77543

Wgt

27.7kg
4
7
T: Ivan Cox
$18.30

Mgn

11.30

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

34454

Wgt

31.4kg
5
4
T: G Ross & S Voyce
$59.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

56775

Wgt

28.2kg
6
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.30

Mgn

12.10

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

23336

Wgt

25.9kg
7
3
T: Bernie Mitchell
$20.00

Mgn

12.90

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

65667

Wgt

26.6kg
8
2
T: William T Hodgson
$71.80

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

28.4kg
R9 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 HT1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.14, 10.92
1
4
T: Melissa J Olden
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.06

Split

7.14

In Run

111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: Denis P Symes
$2.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

31.5kg
3
6
T: Carol J Morris
$4.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

24.2kg
4
1
T: Frederick W Kite
$5.30

Mgn

2.10

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

27.7kg
5
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$27.70

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

865

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$30.70

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

31.3kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$40.50

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

32.5kg
8
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$13.60

Mgn

8.40

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

26.8kg
R10 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 HT2 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.13, 10.98
1
3
T: Carol J Morris
$13.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.11

Split

7.13

In Run

111

Wgt

24.9kg
2
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$5.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

25.9kg
3
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.10

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

26.1kg
4
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.00

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

34.0kg
7
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.30

Mgn

7.90

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.5kg
8
8
T: Leanne D Bell
$10.60

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

338

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
1
T: Denis P Symes
$0.00
R11 HATRICK DASH C1 HT3 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.20, 10.76
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.96

Split

7.20

In Run

111

Wgt

24.4kg
2
9
T: Nathan T Udy
$12.80

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.8kg
3
8
T: Agent/williams
$6.30

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.7kg
4
3
T: Brian L Goldsack
$22.60

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.1kg
5
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$11.30

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

28.9kg
6
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$19.00

Mgn

11.80

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

29.3kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$39.50

Mgn

13.90

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

28.1kg
8
7
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$17.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
2
T: Samantha J Phillips
$0.00
R12 SEE YOU FRIDAY C1 HT4 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.16, 11.23
1
4
T: Alan L Frost
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

24.8kg
2
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.50

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.54

Split

7.16

In Run

632

Wgt

37.6kg
3
5
T: Carol J Morris
$22.50

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

25.4kg
4
10
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$19.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

724

Wgt

28.0kg
5
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.50

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

26.3kg
6
6
T: William T Hodgson
$8.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

30.0kg
7
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.00

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

34.6kg
8
2
T: Agent/williams
$9.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

188

Wgt

24.6kg
SCR
8
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00
R13 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 HT5 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04, 10.74
1
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.78

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Glen T Hodgson
$6.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.20

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.14

Split

7.04

In Run

123

Wgt

24.4kg
4
2
T: Brian L Goldsack
$25.40

Mgn

7.90

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.5kg
5
3
T: Agent/williams
$12.30

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

25.0kg
6
7
T: Kellie A Gommans
$4.80

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.9kg
7
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$23.10

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

27.5kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.00

Mgn

12.90

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

32.3kg
R14 PRESIDENTS SPRINT C1 HT6 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.11, 10.84
1
3
T: Kellie A Gommans
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.98

Split

7.11

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.80

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

872

Wgt

29.9kg
3
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$8.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

743

Wgt

25.6kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.00

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

35.6kg
5
6
T: William T Hodgson
$6.50

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.2kg
6
7
T: Heather S Kite
$4.10

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.3kg
7
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$16.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

487

Wgt

24.4kg
8
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.40

Mgn

13.10

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

228

Wgt

28.4kg
R15 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 HT7 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.03, 11.10
1
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$11.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

7.03

In Run

111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
8
T: Paul B Briggs
$4.60

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

652

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

32.0kg
4
7
T: Pauline M Blanche
$10.50

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

27.4kg
5
5
T: Richard L Waite
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

26.0kg
6
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.20

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

30.8kg
7
4
T: David W Denbee
$22.00

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

31.3kg
8
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.50

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

568

Wgt

29.0kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.17, 10.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZAMAH (1) Deb Edlin 18.10 0.00 0.00 311 35.3kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $3.20
2 3 AHUROA WHIZZ (3) Robert J Murray 18.34 3.80 0.00 622 33.6kg Elite State Ariana $12.20
3 2 BIG TIME BOOTS (2) Lisa J Cole 18.47 5.90 7.17 133 31.1kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $3.30
4 6 WIFI SOPHIE (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.72 9.80 0.00 544 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Bigtime Danger $4.80
5 4 TELLTALE SIGNS (4) Melissa J Olden 18.81 11.20 0.00 455 29.4kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $5.30
6 5 HURRICANE AYLA (5) Diane M Donlon 19.00 14.30 0.00 266 25.8kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl $36.40
7 7 TUI TONIGHT (7) Lana M Pearce 19.08 15.60 0.00 877 33.5kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $34.20
8 8 ENDLESS STYLE (8) J & D Bell 19.45 21.40 0.00 788 24.4kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $24.20
Race 2 AON CPF INSURANCE FINAL C0 520m Maiden Final $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 5.08, 19.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BIG TIME GOLDIE (3) Wendy V Kite 30.90 0.00 5.08 11111 27.5kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane $27.20
2 5 DERRY BLUES (5) Peter J Clark 30.98 1.20 0.00 22222 33.0kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $10.10
3 4 MYSTERY VIKING (4) Nathan T Udy 30.99 1.50 0.00 64333 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Little Bit Funny $1.40
4 8 TAIAPU (8) Ivan Cox 31.20 4.80 0.00 55544 28.8kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $11.00
5 1 ALFIE DAMAN (1) Peter J Clark 31.30 6.30 0.00 33455 34.0kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $7.00
6 7 IDOL ANDY (7) Marcelle J Flipp 31.64 11.80 0.00 47666 28.5kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $15.70
7 6 KIOSK (6) J & D Bell 32.08 18.70 0.00 76777 30.2kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $16.50
SCR 2 WIT AND WISDOM (2) Glen T Hodgson
Race 3 LASER PLUMBING C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.05, 10.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SCREAMING VIKING (3) Nathan T Udy 17.72 0.00 0.00 211 32.9kg My Bro Fabio Little Bit Funny $3.40
2 2 HARDCORE BRUTE (2) Agent/williams 18.19 7.50 0.00 332 27.8kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $26.60
3 8 AL'S WITCH (8) Lana M Pearce 18.23 8.10 7.05 123 24.0kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $3.20
4 6 DILLER (6) John T Mcinerney 18.27 8.80 0.00 454 28.1kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $8.00
5 5 ARIANA SUNSET (5) Pauline M Blanche 18.36 10.10 0.00 765 28.6kg Elite State Ariana $12.00
6 1 GOLDSTAR MALONE (1) Suzanne D Gommans 18.39 10.60 0.00 876 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $8.30
7 7 ALAMEIN SAM (7) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.40 10.80 0.00 647 31.4kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $5.50
8 4 UNWRITTEN LAW (4) Carol J Morris 18.70 15.50 0.00 588 26.7kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $30.30
Race 4 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1/2 305m Mixed Grade 1/2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PUNCH ON RUBY (3) John T Mcinerney 18.10 0.00 0.00 231 27.2kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $8.20
2 8 MY PABLO (8) Nathan T Udy 18.13 0.40 0.00 312 30.1kg Barcia Bale Opawa Zara $5.90
3 4 IDOL DUKE (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.16 0.90 0.00 563 34.3kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $2.20
4 7 LIGHT CRUISER (7) Gail M Atwood 18.18 1.30 0.00 444 26.9kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $15.50
5 2 THRILLING IVY (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.19 1.50 7.14 125 27.1kg Fabregas Thrilling Ella $10.50
6 6 BOOT CAMP TIARA (6) Lana M Pearce 18.23 2.00 0.00 656 29.5kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $9.40
7 1 SAHARA DREAM (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.47 5.80 0.00 777 25.9kg Dream Collector Sahara Storm $11.70
8 5 MIDNIGHT MOLLY (5) William T Hodgson 18.56 7.30 0.00 888 28.0kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $10.70
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.02, 18.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JILLIBY JAC (8) Lisa J Cole 30.22 0.00 5.02 11111 28.6kg Barcia Bale Absolute Beaut $1.60
2 6 SPEED MACHINE (6) Lisa J Cole 30.43 3.40 0.00 64222 34.2kg Collision Anastasia $6.00
3 5 TUFF KNIGHT (5) Bernie Mitchell 30.82 9.60 0.00 42333 32.9kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond $18.80
4 7 SKINNY BINNY (7) G Ross & S Voyce 30.88 10.40 0.00 35444 27.5kg Collision Midnight Cuddle $14.80
5 4 BEHIND THE SUN (4) Lisa J Cole 30.89 10.60 0.00 56555 26.3kg Sh Avatar Subway To Venus $4.30
6 3 PENNY MOWHAWK (3) David W Denbee 30.97 11.90 0.00 77666 26.5kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $42.90
7 2 BIG TIME ABBI (2) Peter J Clark 31.24 16.20 0.00 23777 23.4kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane $18.40
SCR 1 HOMEBUSH SURGEON (1) Suzanne D Gommans
Race 6 FIRST SECURITY C1/2 305m Mixed Grade 1/2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.16, 10.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIG TIME LORNA (4) Lisa J Cole 17.99 0.00 7.16 111 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Kissing Gwyneth $2.30
2 1 BARBAROSSA BOY (1) Brian L Goldsack 18.04 0.80 0.00 222 31.3kg Elite State Ariana $6.70
3 7 SIDELINE SALLY (7) John T Mcinerney 18.18 3.00 0.00 533 30.5kg Head Bound Chicago Black $5.90
4 5 CHOICE SISTER (5) Carol J Morris 18.32 5.30 0.00 344 26.0kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $9.70
5 8 ARTHUR'S CROWN (8) Richard L Waite 18.40 6.50 0.00 455 29.2kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty $21.20
6 6 TRUE TESTAMENT (6) William T Hodgson 18.54 8.70 0.00 666 33.6kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $13.70
7 3 SAHARA PIPPA (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.65 10.40 0.00 887 26.0kg Dream Collector Sahara Storm $10.70
8 9 PAVING WAY (2) Lana M Pearce 18.76 12.20 0.00 778 32.0kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $8.10
SCR 2 OPAWA FLASH (2) Nathan T Udy
Race 7 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1/2 305m Mixed Grade 1/2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.17, 10.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ELUSIVE ALIBI (1) Richard L Waite 17.99 0.00 7.17 111 32.1kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $2.60
2 2 OUR TYSON (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.02 0.50 0.00 322 32.8kg Spring Gun Opawa Gem $2.60
3 8 MANIMAL (8) Nathan T Udy 18.38 6.20 0.00 233 30.5kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $15.10
4 6 THREE OF HEARTS (6) William T Hodgson 18.41 6.70 0.00 444 26.3kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $45.00
5 3 WIFI ROBYN (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.63 10.20 0.00 555 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $7.90
6 4 SO SEVERE (4) Carol J Morris 18.73 11.80 0.00 666 32.5kg Speed Legend Opal Jewel $12.30
7 7 BORN FAB (7) Stephen P Maher 18.75 12.10 0.00 877 35.4kg Fabregas Opawa Born $20.00
8 9 PORCELAIN PANDA (5) Lana M Pearce 18.90 14.50 0.00 788 30.2kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $11.70
SCR 5 LUCKY SCAR (5) Nathan T Udy
Race 8 HATRICK STAKES C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.14, 18.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SUPER REX (6) Lisa J Cole 30.60 0.00 5.14 11111 33.9kg Fernando Bale Kaela Star $4.40
2 8 OH MISS JORDIE (8) Mikayla S Clark 30.92 5.10 0.00 42222 28.7kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $35.30
3 5 BIGTIME AVA (5) Peter J Clark 31.09 7.80 0.00 77543 27.7kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $38.10
4 7 TAKAKAWE (7) Ivan Cox 31.31 11.30 0.00 34454 31.4kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $18.30
5 4 MARLEY FARLEY (4) G Ross & S Voyce 31.32 11.50 0.00 56775 28.2kg Cosmic Rumble Jinja Power $59.30
6 1 JILLIBY SOPHIA (1) Lisa J Cole 31.36 12.10 0.00 23336 25.9kg Barcia Bale Absolute Beaut $1.30
7 3 TUFF TEMPTRESS (3) Bernie Mitchell 31.41 12.90 0.00 65667 26.6kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond $20.00
8 2 MAINLINE LIL (2) William T Hodgson 31.45 13.50 0.00 88888 28.4kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $71.80
Race 9 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 HT1 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.14, 10.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HYPOTHETICAL (4) Melissa J Olden 18.06 0.00 7.14 111 33.0kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $6.80
2 2 BIG TIME BEAT (2) Denis P Symes 18.07 0.10 0.00 542 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Speedy Beat $2.20
3 6 TRUTH HURTS (6) Carol J Morris 18.12 1.00 0.00 323 24.2kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $4.20
4 1 BIGTIME ON TRACK (1) Frederick W Kite 18.19 2.10 0.00 234 27.7kg Fabregas Serena Rose $5.30
5 3 JACK MARJEN (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.33 4.30 0.00 865 31.0kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $27.70
6 7 ZARA DAIKEN (7) Nathan T Udy 18.35 4.60 0.00 456 31.3kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Zara $30.70
7 5 PUNCH ON REX (5) John T Mcinerney 18.54 7.60 0.00 677 32.5kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $40.50
8 8 CHECKPOINT (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.59 8.40 0.00 788 26.8kg Barcia Bale Jinjawinja $13.60
Race 10 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 HT2 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.13, 10.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HURRICANE AL (3) Carol J Morris 18.11 0.00 7.13 111 24.9kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate $13.40
2 5 WIFI SAPPHIRE (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.24 2.00 0.00 442 25.9kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $5.40
3 7 IDOL LITTLE GIRL (7) Marcelle J Flipp 18.25 2.30 0.00 223 26.1kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $10.10
4 4 UNO ELEVEN (4) Nathan T Udy 18.37 4.10 0.00 664 27.0kg Magic Sprite Winsome Uno $3.00
5 6 IDOL JAN (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.52 6.50 0.00 555 27.8kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $8.80
6 2 ALWAYS DIZZY (2) John T Mcinerney 18.54 6.80 0.00 886 34.0kg Banjo Boy Dizzy State $15.00
7 10 ELSA BLUEBLOOD (1) John T Mcinerney 18.61 7.90 0.00 777 28.5kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $4.30
8 8 DOTTIE BELL (8) Leanne D Bell 18.65 8.60 0.00 338 28.7kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice $10.60
SCR 1 BIGTIME BAXTER (1) Denis P Symes
Race 11 HATRICK DASH C1 HT3 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.20, 10.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIG TIME JUDA (1) Lisa J Cole 17.96 0.00 7.20 111 24.4kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $1.40
2 9 ZARA FAB (2) Nathan T Udy 18.01 0.80 0.00 222 34.8kg Fabregas Opawa Zara $12.80
3 8 BIG TIME TATUM (8) Agent/williams 18.05 1.40 0.00 333 29.7kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $6.30
4 3 LESLIE ALBERT (3) Brian L Goldsack 18.34 6.10 0.00 444 28.1kg Elite State Ariana $22.60
5 6 IDOL WILSON (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.60 10.20 0.00 765 28.9kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $11.30
6 4 MY EMMETT (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.70 11.80 0.00 556 29.3kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Tracy $19.00
7 5 HOMEBUSH JOZIE (5) John T Mcinerney 18.84 13.90 0.00 677 28.1kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $39.50
8 7 ALAMEIN GRAEME (7) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.84 14.00 0.00 888 33.4kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $17.10
SCR 2 BIGTIME LUNA (2) Samantha J Phillips
Race 12 SEE YOU FRIDAY C1 HT4 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.16, 11.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ELITE BUBBLE (4) Alan L Frost 18.39 0.00 0.00 211 24.8kg Fabregas Funky Town $5.70
2 7 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (7) Lisa J Cole 18.54 2.40 7.16 632 37.6kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $2.50
3 5 OMA RAPETI (5) Carol J Morris 18.62 3.60 0.00 443 25.4kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $22.50
4 10 HOMEBUSH MAREE (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.67 4.50 0.00 724 28.0kg Dream Collector Joyville $19.00
5 3 OPAWA JODY (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.70 4.90 0.00 355 26.3kg Fernando Bale Opawa Jay Jay $4.50
6 6 I'LL BE LOYAL (6) William T Hodgson 18.80 6.50 0.00 566 30.0kg Kilchurn Regal Dancer $8.20
7 1 TIDDY CASH (1) John T Mcinerney 18.86 7.40 0.00 877 34.6kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $13.00
8 2 HARDCORE KYLIE (2) Agent/williams 19.02 10.00 0.00 188 24.6kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $9.20
SCR 8 OHANA LAD (8) Kellie A Gommans
Race 13 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 HT5 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04, 10.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIG TIME TINA (4) Lisa J Cole 17.78 0.00 0.00 211 28.0kg Barcia Bale Romberg Lass $3.30
2 6 CHIC IN TIME (6) Glen T Hodgson 18.10 5.00 0.00 332 27.8kg Oaks Road Angel Of Mine $6.40
3 1 IDOL LUCY (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.14 5.70 7.04 123 24.4kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $3.20
4 2 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (2) Brian L Goldsack 18.28 7.90 0.00 444 31.5kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $25.40
5 3 HARDCORE JET (3) Agent/williams 18.42 10.20 0.00 755 25.0kg Ate To Much Secret Star $12.30
6 7 GOTCHA MURPHY (7) Kellie A Gommans 18.44 10.40 0.00 666 30.9kg Fast Archer Dizzy State $4.80
7 8 IMPRESSIVE GIFT (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.47 11.00 0.00 877 27.5kg Fernando Bale Lots More Cheers $23.10
8 5 HOMEBUSH SHOWOFF (5) John T Mcinerney 18.59 12.90 0.00 588 32.3kg Dream Collector Joyville $20.00
Race 14 PRESIDENTS SPRINT C1 HT6 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.11, 10.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SHREWDY (3) Kellie A Gommans 17.98 0.00 7.11 111 31.7kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $9.00
2 1 SLAM IT (1) John T Mcinerney 18.25 4.30 0.00 872 29.9kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $7.80
3 5 SHAMROCK GREEN (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.30 5.00 0.00 743 25.6kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $8.80
4 2 NIPPA A SPOT (2) John T Mcinerney 18.30 5.10 0.00 334 35.6kg Paw Licking Nippa Mary $5.00
5 6 PARADOX PRINCE (6) William T Hodgson 18.41 6.80 0.00 555 33.2kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $6.50
6 7 ROWDY RUBY (7) Heather S Kite 18.46 7.60 0.00 666 27.3kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest $4.10
7 8 IMPRESSIVE MOOD (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.55 9.00 0.00 487 24.4kg Fernando Bale Lots More Cheers $16.70
8 4 OPAWA MARCIE (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.81 13.10 0.00 228 28.4kg Fabregas Token Kay $5.40
Race 15 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 HT7 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.03, 11.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BIGTIME HANNAH (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.13 0.00 7.03 111 27.6kg Barcia Bale Eruza $11.50
2 8 BIG TIME MAY (8) Paul B Briggs 18.18 0.80 0.00 652 27.5kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $4.60
3 2 SUMMER GLEE (2) John T Mcinerney 18.26 2.00 0.00 443 32.0kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $4.10
4 7 XANTHE JEWEL (7) Pauline M Blanche 18.39 4.10 0.00 224 27.4kg Fabregas Sosan $10.50
5 5 RAPID RENEGADE (5) Richard L Waite 18.41 4.50 0.00 335 26.0kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $4.00
6 1 PUNCH ON SCOOBY (1) John T Mcinerney 18.43 4.70 0.00 876 30.8kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $6.20
7 4 MICKEY MOWHAWK (4) David W Denbee 18.46 5.20 0.00 787 31.3kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $22.00
8 6 DYNA BRYLEIGH (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.64 8.10 0.00 568 29.0kg Barcia Bale Dyna Beth $10.50