Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 14th of October 2020
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.13, 10.99
1
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.6kg
2
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$2.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.33

Split

7.13

In Run

322

Wgt

26.0kg
3
3
T: Kellie A Gommans
$8.10

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

25.9kg
4
4
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$15.70

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

29.6kg
5
2
T: Lana M Pearce
$5.50

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

24.0kg
6
8
T: Paul B Briggs
$16.10

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

29.6kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.50

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

28.0kg
8
6
T: Agent/williams
$8.30

Mgn

11.90

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 AON CPF C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.21
1
7
T: Pauline M Blanche
$10.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

28.2kg
2
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.80

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

36.4kg
3
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$9.40

Mgn

2.20

Time

18.45

Split

7.21

In Run

113

Wgt

32.3kg
4
1
T: Wendy V Kite
$3.70

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

25.5kg
5
5
T: Lana M Pearce
$10.40

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

32.6kg
6
9
T: Kellie A Gommans
$14.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

27.3kg
7
2
T: Carol J Morris
$2.40

Mgn

11.30

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.0kg
8
8
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$11.00

Mgn

15.20

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

35.0kg
SCR
4
T: Agent/williams
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Deb Edlin
$0.00
R3 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1/2 (305m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.10, 10.92
1
2
T: Melissa J Olden
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.02

Split

7.10

In Run

111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: Carol J Morris
$6.50

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

32.7kg
3
6
T: Angela H Turnwald
$4.50

Mgn

1.20

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

723

Wgt

35.7kg
4
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$5.40

Mgn

2.90

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

28.7kg
5
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.70

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

37.7kg
6
7
T: Kellie A Gommans
$11.60

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

31.4kg
7
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$17.40

Mgn

7.20

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

30.9kg
8
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$13.10

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

27.8kg
R4 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1/2 (305m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.21, 10.92
1
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$8.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

7.21

In Run

111

Wgt

31.5kg
2
5
T: Frederick W Kite
$17.40

Mgn

0.60

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

27.7kg
3
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$1.60

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.0kg
4
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

24.1kg
5
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$10.90

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

245

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.20

Mgn

11.80

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

476

Wgt

30.2kg
7
10
T: Leanne D Bell
$24.90

Mgn

12.40

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
2
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00
R5 FIRST SECURITY C1 F (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1415 - $591 - $358
Splits: 5.19, 18.83
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.19

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.90

Mgn

2.10

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

29.5kg
3
8
T: William T Hodgson
$28.60

Mgn

4.80

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

25.7kg
4
6
T: Kellie A Gommans
$29.80

Mgn

9.90

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

35.0kg
6
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.80

Mgn

14.30

Time

31.40

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

29.2kg
7
5
T: G Ross & S Voyce
$16.80

Mgn

19.20

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

27.2kg
DNF
4
T: Heather S Kite
$20.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

p

Wgt

27.6kg
R6 ACCELL LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.11, 10.99
1
1
T: Melissa J Olden
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.10

Split

7.11

In Run

111

Wgt

29.7kg
2
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.70

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

31.2kg
3
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$8.20

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

32.4kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.20

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

28.2kg
5
4
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.10

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

29.9kg
6
5
T: Agent/williams
$17.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.8kg
7
10
T: Agent/williams
$20.30

Mgn

12.90

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
8
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00
R7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.17, 10.86
1
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.03

Split

7.17

In Run

111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.10

Mgn

1.30

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

24.5kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.70

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

28.7kg
4
5
T: Agent/williams
$18.60

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

23.9kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.90

Mgn

9.70

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

27.6kg
6
2
T: William T Hodgson
$23.90

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

26.3kg
7
6
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$18.80

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

757

Wgt

33.6kg
8
9
T: William T Hodgson
$7.50

Mgn

13.40

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
3
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00
R8 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.03, 10.90
1
5
T: J & D Bell
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

25.2kg
2
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.50

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

26.1kg
3
8
T: Kellie A Gommans
$2.90

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Carol J Morris
$17.60

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

25.3kg
5
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.60

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

25.8kg
6
7
T: William T Hodgson
$10.20

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

33.5kg
7
1
T: Agent/williams
$16.90

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.50

Split

7.03

In Run

167

Wgt

25.3kg
SCR
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R9 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.10, 18.89
1
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

33111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.30

Mgn

1.40

Time

30.73

Split

5.10

In Run

11222

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.10

Mgn

3.70

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

55433

Wgt

32.4kg
4
7
T: J & D Bell
$20.40

Mgn

7.60

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

86554

Wgt

31.1kg
5
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$14.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

22345

Wgt

26.4kg
6
8
T: Bernie Mitchell
$9.10

Mgn

13.80

Time

31.51

Split

0.00

In Run

67776

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Pauline M Blanche
$39.50

Mgn

15.30

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

44667

Wgt

33.4kg
DNF
6
T: Wendy V Kite
$36.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7888f

Wgt

27.9kg
R10 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10, 10.73
1
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.93

Split

7.10

In Run

111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$3.40

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$15.10

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

25.9kg
4
8
T: Agent/williams
$6.30

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.7kg
5
6
T: Brian L Goldsack
$33.40

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

29.8kg
6
7
T: Deb Edlin
$2.60

Mgn

6.40

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

35.6kg
7
10
T: William T Hodgson
$31.70

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

28.1kg
8
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.50

Mgn

16.10

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R11 HATRICK DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: Carol J Morris
$3.70

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.02

Split

7.09

In Run

112

Wgt

24.2kg
3
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.10

Mgn

0.20

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

32.1kg
4
6
T: Paul B Briggs
$6.60

Mgn

1.20

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

27.9kg
5
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$11.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.6kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.30

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

34.9kg
7
7
T: Agent/williams
$19.40

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

23.3kg
SCR
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.18
1
7
T: Bernie Mitchell
$6.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

26.5kg
2
6
T: Brian L Goldsack
$12.80

Mgn

0.60

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

242

Wgt

25.1kg
3
1
T: Richard L Waite
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

29.1kg
4
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$7.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.39

Split

7.18

In Run

134

Wgt

29.1kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.80

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

29.7kg
6
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.60

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

26.1kg
7
2
T: Diane M Donlon
$29.80

Mgn

12.20

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

25.8kg
8
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.60

Mgn

20.90

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

418

Wgt

25.7kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.13, 10.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MILO TONIGHT (7) Lana M Pearce 18.12 0.00 0.00 211 32.6kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $9.00
2 1 WIFI SOPHIE (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.33 3.30 7.13 322 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Bigtime Danger $2.00
3 3 WAITING GAME (3) Kellie A Gommans 18.39 4.30 0.00 433 25.9kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $8.10
4 4 KINETIC ANNA (4) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.55 6.80 0.00 644 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $15.70
5 2 AL'S WITCH (2) Lana M Pearce 18.61 7.80 0.00 155 24.0kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $5.50
6 8 ALLEGRO SADE (8) Paul B Briggs 18.76 10.20 0.00 566 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Blast $16.10
7 5 HOMEBUSH LUTHER (5) John T Mcinerney 18.82 11.10 0.00 887 28.0kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $22.50
8 6 HARDCORE BRUTE (6) Agent/williams 18.87 11.90 0.00 778 26.2kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $8.30
Race 2 AON CPF C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ARIANA SUNSET (7) Pauline M Blanche 18.31 0.00 0.00 321 28.2kg Elite State Ariana $10.20
2 10 MITCHAM LIAM (4) John T Mcinerney 18.42 1.80 0.00 232 36.4kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $18.80
3 3 ALAMEIN BOB (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.45 2.20 7.21 113 32.3kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $9.40
4 1 ALLEGRO GEMMA (1) Wendy V Kite 18.55 3.80 0.00 654 25.5kg Fernando Bale Allegro Star $3.70
5 5 TUI TONIGHT (5) Lana M Pearce 18.61 4.70 0.00 545 32.6kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $10.40
6 9 GOLDSTAR HARLOWE (6) Kellie A Gommans 18.78 7.50 0.00 466 27.3kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Avery $14.10
7 2 SO LIKE ME (2) Carol J Morris 19.02 11.30 0.00 777 30.0kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $2.40
8 8 ALAMEIN BEAUDEN (8) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 19.27 15.20 0.00 888 35.0kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $11.00
SCR 4 FIRECRACKER (4) Agent/williams
SCR 6 YESENIA (6) Deb Edlin
Race 3 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1/2 305m Mixed Grade 1/2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.10, 10.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HYPOTHETICAL (2) Melissa J Olden 18.02 0.00 7.10 111 33.0kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $3.80
2 4 SO SEVERE (4) Carol J Morris 18.07 0.80 0.00 332 32.7kg Speed Legend Opal Jewel $6.50
3 6 YASAWA LIGHTS (6) Angela H Turnwald 18.10 1.20 0.00 723 35.7kg Aston Bolero Ilika $4.50
4 8 BOOT CAMP TIARA (8) Lana M Pearce 18.20 2.90 0.00 244 28.7kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $5.40
5 5 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (5) Lisa J Cole 18.39 5.80 0.00 455 37.7kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $6.70
6 7 SHREWDY (7) Kellie A Gommans 18.44 6.70 0.00 876 31.4kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $11.60
7 3 MANIMAL (3) Nathan T Udy 18.47 7.20 0.00 667 30.9kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $17.40
8 1 IDOL JAN (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.51 7.80 0.00 588 27.8kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl $13.10
Race 4 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1/2 305m Mixed Grade 1/2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.21, 10.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PAVING WAY (7) Lana M Pearce 18.13 0.00 7.21 111 31.5kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $8.30
2 5 BIGTIME ON TRACK (5) Frederick W Kite 18.17 0.60 0.00 522 27.7kg Fabregas Serena Rose $17.40
3 1 WIFI FLEE (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.40 4.30 0.00 333 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Bigtime Danger $1.60
4 3 IDOL STEFFIE (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.67 8.50 0.00 754 24.1kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $10.80
5 4 HASHTAG BLESSED (4) Nathan T Udy 18.79 10.40 0.00 245 32.4kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $10.90
6 8 SIDELINE SALLY (8) John T Mcinerney 18.87 11.80 0.00 476 30.2kg Head Bound Chicago Black $6.20
7 10 DOTTIE BELL (2) Leanne D Bell 18.91 12.40 0.00 667 27.9kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice $24.90
SCR 2 GOTCHA POPEYE (2) Kellie A Gommans
SCR 6 OTIS (6) Kellie A Gommans
Race 5 FIRST SECURITY C1 F 520m Class 1 $1415 - $591 - $358 Splits: 5.19, 18.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIG TIME FRANKIE (2) Lisa J Cole 30.50 0.00 5.19 11111 33.1kg Banjo Boy Chai Latte $3.20
2 1 BIG TIME TOMMEY (1) Lisa J Cole 30.63 2.10 0.00 22222 29.5kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $7.90
3 8 RACE ME HOME (8) William T Hodgson 30.80 4.80 0.00 33333 25.7kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $28.60
4 6 DANGEROUS DI (6) Kellie A Gommans 31.12 9.90 0.00 44444 26.9kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $29.80
5 3 SPEED MACHINE (3) Lisa J Cole 31.38 14.00 0.00 55555 35.0kg Collision Anastasia $2.50
6 7 BIG TIME HARRY (7) Lisa J Cole 31.40 14.30 0.00 66666 29.2kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $5.80
7 5 SKINNY BINNY (5) G Ross & S Voyce 31.71 19.20 0.00 77777 27.2kg Collision Midnight Cuddle $16.80
DNF 4 ROWDY RUBY (4) Heather S Kite 0.00 0.00 0.00 p 27.6kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest $20.70
Race 6 ACCELL LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.11, 10.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TELLTALE SIGNS (1) Melissa J Olden 18.10 0.00 7.11 111 29.7kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $3.90
2 2 JACK MARJEN (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.25 2.40 0.00 232 31.2kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $3.70
3 3 ALAMEIN SAM (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.28 2.80 0.00 323 32.4kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $8.20
4 6 DILLER (6) John T Mcinerney 18.36 4.20 0.00 554 28.2kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $5.20
5 4 PORCELAIN PANDA (4) Lana M Pearce 18.49 6.20 0.00 445 29.9kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $4.10
6 5 BIG TIME RICKY (5) Agent/williams 18.50 6.30 0.00 666 31.8kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $17.00
7 10 SMALL BOY (8) Agent/williams 18.91 12.90 0.00 777 27.3kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $20.30
SCR 7 PUNCH ON SCOOBY (7) John T Mcinerney
SCR 8 I'LL BE LOYAL (8) William T Hodgson
Race 7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.17, 10.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 OPAWA JODY (7) Marcelle J Flipp 18.03 0.00 7.17 111 26.2kg Fernando Bale Opawa Jay Jay $5.90
2 8 IDOL LUCY (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.11 1.30 0.00 322 24.5kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $3.10
3 1 LUCY LINGERS (1) John T Mcinerney 18.27 3.80 0.00 443 28.7kg Banjo Boy Joyville $2.70
4 5 HARDCORE JET (5) Agent/williams 18.40 5.80 0.00 234 23.9kg Ate To Much Secret Star $18.60
5 4 HOMEBUSH JENNIA (4) John T Mcinerney 18.64 9.70 0.00 565 27.6kg Fenceline Homebush Ramona $16.90
6 2 THREE OF HEARTS (2) William T Hodgson 18.68 10.30 0.00 676 26.3kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $23.90
7 6 ALAMEIN GRAEME (6) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.73 11.10 0.00 757 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $18.80
8 9 MIDNIGHT MOLLY (3) William T Hodgson 18.87 13.40 0.00 888 27.9kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $7.50
SCR 3 WIFI SAPPHIRE (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
Race 8 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.03, 10.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BAILEY AND CREAM (5) J & D Bell 17.93 0.00 0.00 211 25.2kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $3.70
2 6 NELLIE MARJEN (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.16 3.60 0.00 322 26.1kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $10.50
3 8 GOTCHA MURPHY (8) Kellie A Gommans 18.27 5.40 0.00 533 32.2kg Fast Archer Dizzy State $2.90
4 2 OMA RAPETI (2) Carol J Morris 18.32 6.20 0.00 454 25.3kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $17.60
5 4 SAHARA PIPPA (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.36 6.90 0.00 645 25.8kg Dream Collector Sahara Storm $3.60
6 7 PARADOX PRINCE (7) William T Hodgson 18.49 8.90 0.00 776 33.5kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $10.20
7 1 SMALL PAIGE (1) Agent/williams 18.50 9.10 7.03 167 25.3kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $16.90
SCR 3 HOMEBUSH VASSY (3) John T Mcinerney
Race 9 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.10, 18.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WIFI INGA (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 30.64 0.00 0.00 33111 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $2.70
2 3 BIG TIME ROONIE (3) Lisa J Cole 30.73 1.40 5.10 11222 31.1kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $4.30
3 4 MYSTERY VIKING (4) Nathan T Udy 30.87 3.70 0.00 55433 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Little Bit Funny $3.10
4 7 ODNOC ANKIE (7) J & D Bell 31.12 7.60 0.00 86554 31.1kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo $20.40
5 5 OPAWA DAWN (5) Marcelle J Flipp 31.27 10.00 0.00 22345 26.4kg Barcia Bale Opawa Stella $14.60
6 8 TUFF KNIGHT (8) Bernie Mitchell 31.51 13.80 0.00 67776 32.0kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond $9.10
7 2 KING THEODEN (2) Pauline M Blanche 31.60 15.30 0.00 44667 33.4kg Fabregas Sosan $39.50
DNF 6 BIG TIME GOLDIE (6) Wendy V Kite 0.00 0.00 0.00 7888f 27.9kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane $36.20
Race 10 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10, 10.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IDOL WILSON (5) Marcelle J Flipp 17.93 0.00 7.10 111 28.0kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $5.30
2 1 BIGTIME SAM (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.04 1.80 0.00 222 32.0kg Magic Sprite Bigtime Gem $3.40
3 3 UNO ELEVEN (3) Nathan T Udy 18.14 3.30 0.00 633 25.9kg Magic Sprite Winsome Uno $15.10
4 8 BIG TIME TATUM (8) Agent/williams 18.26 5.20 0.00 444 28.7kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $6.30
5 6 LESLIE ALBERT (6) Brian L Goldsack 18.32 6.20 0.00 355 29.8kg Elite State Ariana $33.40
6 7 ZAMAH (7) Deb Edlin 18.33 6.40 0.00 866 35.6kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $2.60
7 10 MAINLINE LIL (4) William T Hodgson 18.81 14.00 0.00 787 28.1kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $31.70
8 2 MISS COWDREY (2) John T Mcinerney 18.94 16.10 0.00 578 29.1kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $18.50
SCR 4 NIPPA A SPOT (4) John T Mcinerney
Race 11 HATRICK DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HOMEBUSH YURI (3) John T Mcinerney 18.01 0.00 0.00 321 29.5kg Surgeon Enflame $3.60
2 2 TRUTH HURTS (2) Carol J Morris 18.02 0.10 7.09 112 24.2kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $3.70
3 4 SCREAMING VIKING (4) Nathan T Udy 18.02 0.20 0.00 233 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Little Bit Funny $3.10
4 6 BIG TIME MAY (6) Paul B Briggs 18.09 1.20 0.00 444 27.9kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $6.60
5 5 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.20 3.00 0.00 555 32.6kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $11.60
6 8 TIDDY CASH (8) John T Mcinerney 18.33 5.10 0.00 776 34.9kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $29.30
7 7 HARDCORE KYLIE (7) Agent/williams 18.49 7.60 0.00 667 23.3kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $19.40
SCR 1 SAHARA DREAM (1) Marcelle J Flipp
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TUFF TEMPTRESS (7) Bernie Mitchell 18.07 0.00 0.00 321 26.5kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond $6.30
2 6 SHAMROCK GREEN (6) Brian L Goldsack 18.11 0.60 0.00 242 25.1kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $12.80
3 1 ARTHUR'S CROWN (1) Richard L Waite 18.35 4.50 0.00 553 29.1kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty $4.00
4 5 DYNA BRYLEIGH (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.39 5.00 7.18 134 29.1kg Barcia Bale Dyna Beth $7.40
5 3 SLAM IT (3) John T Mcinerney 18.39 5.10 0.00 665 29.7kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $21.80
6 8 BIGTIME COCO (8) Nathan T Udy 18.65 9.20 0.00 776 26.1kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $4.60
7 2 COOL WOLF (2) Diane M Donlon 18.84 12.20 0.00 887 25.8kg Exact Master Working Twinkle $29.80
8 4 COLLECT A DREAM (4) Marcelle J Flipp 19.39 20.90 0.00 418 25.7kg Dream Collector Sahara Storm $3.60