Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 18th of November 2020
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.18
1
7
T: Carol J Morris
$10.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.03

Split

7.18

In Run

111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
1
T: Glen T Hodgson
$1.60

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

25.7kg
3
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.80

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

37.0kg
4
2
T: Agent/williams
$11.00

Mgn

13.10

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Robert J Murray
$9.80

Mgn

13.20

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

27.2kg
6
5
T: Alan L Frost
$10.30

Mgn

14.50

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

28.2kg
7
4
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$15.00

Mgn

16.60

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
8
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00
R2 AON CPF INSURANCE C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 5.03, 18.84
1
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.73

Split

5.03

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.20

Mgn

5.40

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

33.7kg
3
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

43333

Wgt

32.2kg
4
6
T: Wendy V Kite
$14.20

Mgn

17.70

Time

31.85

Split

0.00

In Run

56654

Wgt

26.1kg
5
7
T: Kellie A Gommans
$17.00

Mgn

18.80

Time

31.91

Split

0.00

In Run

24445

Wgt

26.0kg
6
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.50

Mgn

22.10

Time

32.12

Split

0.00

In Run

65566

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
1
T: Sean Codlin
$0.00
R3 LASER PLUMBING C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.11
1
6
T: Agent/williams
$8.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

25.0kg
2
5
T: Sean Codlin
$3.00

Mgn

0.30

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

652

Wgt

32.3kg
3
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.20

Mgn

2.70

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

763

Wgt

32.4kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.30

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.31

Split

7.11

In Run

114

Wgt

28.2kg
5
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$9.60

Mgn

2.90

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

24.6kg
6
4
T: Brian L Goldsack
$36.40

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

546

Wgt

32.9kg
7
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$5.30

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

28.5kg
8
1
T: Melissa J Olden
$12.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.6kg
R4 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.12
1
3
T: Denis P Symes
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.08

Split

7.12

In Run

111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
7
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$7.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.7kg
3
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$6.40

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

25.1kg
4
8
T: J & D Bell
$5.00

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

30.4kg
5
9
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$6.40

Mgn

4.80

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

36.0kg
6
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$16.20

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

33.7kg
8
2
T: Carol J Morris
$11.60

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 FINAL (520m)
Place
Class 1 final - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.22
1
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

84321

Wgt

27.0kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.50

Mgn

3.30

Time

31.56

Split

0.00

In Run

42212

Wgt

28.8kg
3
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.00

Mgn

4.80

Time

31.65

Split

0.00

In Run

55533

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: William T Hodgson
$31.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.76

Split

0.00

In Run

73444

Wgt

25.9kg
5
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$17.20

Mgn

9.70

Time

31.96

Split

0.00

In Run

67775

Wgt

34.0kg
6
8
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$13.50

Mgn

10.10

Time

31.99

Split

0.00

In Run

36666

Wgt

31.1kg
7
9
T: Pauline M Blanche
$43.70

Mgn

12.80

Time

32.16

Split

0.00

In Run

21157

Wgt

33.8kg
8
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$11.20

Mgn

13.40

Time

32.19

Split

5.22

In Run

18888

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
R6 FIRST SECURITY C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.03
1
1
T: Agent/williams
$7.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.11

Split

7.03

In Run

111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
2
T: Carol J Morris
$4.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

24.7kg
3
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Sean Codlin
$14.20

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

32.3kg
5
8
T: Robert J Murray
$36.40

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.5kg
6
5
T: Kellie A Gommans
$2.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

336

Wgt

32.6kg
7
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$5.80

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.5kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$27.60

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.5kg
R7 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.20, 19.10
1
6
T: Kellie A Gommans
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.16

Split

5.20

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.7kg
2
4
T: J & D Bell
$15.70

Mgn

4.10

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

31.1kg
3
2
T: Glen T Hodgson
$4.80

Mgn

6.20

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

88543

Wgt

33.7kg
4
9
T: J & D Bell
$19.90

Mgn

6.80

Time

31.59

Split

0.00

In Run

63334

Wgt

34.2kg
5
5
T: J & D Bell
$1.70

Mgn

8.80

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

77865

Wgt

33.5kg
6
8
T: Pauline M Blanche
$19.70

Mgn

10.70

Time

31.83

Split

0.00

In Run

24456

Wgt

29.0kg
7
7
T: William T Hodgson
$26.10

Mgn

11.80

Time

31.90

Split

0.00

In Run

45677

Wgt

26.1kg
8
1
T: William T Hodgson
$17.10

Mgn

12.30

Time

31.93

Split

0.00

In Run

56788

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
3
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$0.00
R8 HATRICK DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

7.10

In Run

111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: Brian L Goldsack
$27.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.0kg
3
8
T: William T Hodgson
$15.00

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

843

Wgt

33.9kg
4
4
T: Agent/williams
$6.40

Mgn

10.60

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

734

Wgt

23.5kg
5
6
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$12.10

Mgn

10.80

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

25.3kg
6
5
T: Colleen D Brider
$5.30

Mgn

12.10

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

24.6kg
7
3
T: J Udy & D Cottam
$4.30

Mgn

14.30

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

25.9kg
8
2
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.40

Mgn

20.80

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

24.4kg
R9 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.14
1
6
T: Leanne D Bell
$39.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.12

Split

7.14

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$17.70

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

28.5kg
3
7
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$21.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

29.3kg
4
1
T: Alan L Frost
$1.50

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

25.3kg
5
2
T: J & D Bell
$7.20

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

475

Wgt

25.7kg
6
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.50

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

686

Wgt

30.9kg
7
3
T: Shardae E Hunt
$7.00

Mgn

11.30

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

29.7kg
8
8
T: Agent/williams
$10.50

Mgn

12.90

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

858

Wgt

31.0kg
R10 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$8.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.12

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.50

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

31.9kg
3
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$11.10

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

26.7kg
4
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.00

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: Lana M Pearce
$10.60

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

32.3kg
6
7
T: J & D Bell
$13.70

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

32.5kg
7
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

35.5kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.80

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

32.1kg
R11 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.12
1
3
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.17

Split

7.12

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
6
T: Glen T Hodgson
$1.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.23

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

27.2kg
3
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$13.90

Mgn

3.70

Time

17.40

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

30.6kg
4
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.00

Mgn

4.30

Time

17.44

Split

0.00

In Run

854

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.30

Mgn

4.90

Time

17.48

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

28.0kg
6
9
T: Agent/williams
$19.60

Mgn

11.80

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

24.8kg
7
7
T: Robert J Murray
$22.00

Mgn

13.30

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

28.5kg
8
2
T: Colleen D Brider
$13.80

Mgn

13.70

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

288

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
5
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.03
1
1
T: Brian J Marsh
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

7.03

In Run

111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.90

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

35.6kg
3
5
T: Agent/williams
$23.60

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

23.2kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$42.60

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

33.4kg
5
2
T: Nathan T Udy
$8.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

29.3kg
6
4
T: Denis P Symes
$19.20

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

30.8kg
7
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.50

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

28.5kg
8
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$12.60

Mgn

11.40

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.2kg
SCR
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SHOT OF CLASS (7) Carol J Morris 18.03 0.00 7.18 111 31.6kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $10.70
2 1 TIGER CHURN (1) Glen T Hodgson 18.33 4.70 0.00 222 25.7kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $1.60
3 6 MITCHAM LIAM (6) John T Mcinerney 18.42 6.20 0.00 633 37.0kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $8.80
4 2 HARDCORE BRUTE (2) Agent/williams 18.86 13.10 0.00 454 26.6kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $11.00
5 3 AHUROA LADY (3) Robert J Murray 18.86 13.20 0.00 345 27.2kg Elite State Ariana $9.80
6 5 KINA MAGIC (5) Alan L Frost 18.94 14.50 0.00 566 28.2kg Fabregas Funky Town $10.30
7 4 GOLDSTAR HARLOWE (4) Suzanne D Gommans 19.08 16.60 0.00 777 27.9kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Avery $15.00
SCR 8 SO LIKE ME (8) Carol J Morris
Race 2 AON CPF INSURANCE C0 520m Maiden $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 5.03, 18.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIG TIME KAYLEE (4) Lisa J Cole 30.73 0.00 5.03 11111 27.7kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $3.30
2 3 BIG TIME HAUTU (3) Lisa J Cole 31.07 5.40 0.00 32222 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $3.20
3 2 BIG TIME FALCON (2) Lisa J Cole 31.08 5.50 0.00 43333 32.2kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $3.30
4 6 ALLEGRO GEMMA (6) Wendy V Kite 31.85 17.70 0.00 56654 26.1kg Fernando Bale Allegro Star $14.20
5 7 WAITING GAME (7) Kellie A Gommans 31.91 18.80 0.00 24445 26.0kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $17.00
6 8 BIG TIME PORSCHE (8) Lisa J Cole 32.12 22.10 0.00 65566 26.7kg My Bro Fabio Bigtime Rise $6.50
SCR 1 BAD BRO BAD (1) Sean Codlin
Race 3 LASER PLUMBING C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BIGTIME STELLA (6) Agent/williams 18.13 0.00 0.00 221 25.0kg Spring Gun Night Pearl $8.40
2 5 LIONEL KEEPING (5) Sean Codlin 18.15 0.30 0.00 652 32.3kg Kinloch Brae Haves $3.00
3 3 OUR TYSON (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.30 2.70 0.00 763 32.4kg Spring Gun Opawa Gem $4.20
4 2 LUCY LINGERS (2) John T Mcinerney 18.31 2.80 7.11 114 28.2kg Banjo Boy Joyville $9.30
5 7 IDOL LUCY (7) Marcelle J Flipp 18.31 2.90 0.00 335 24.6kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $9.60
6 4 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (4) Brian L Goldsack 18.36 3.70 0.00 546 32.9kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $36.40
7 8 BOOT CAMP TIARA (8) Lana M Pearce 18.49 5.70 0.00 477 28.5kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $5.30
8 1 TELLTALE SIGNS (1) Melissa J Olden 18.76 10.00 0.00 888 29.6kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $12.70
Race 4 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BIG TIME BEAT (3) Denis P Symes 18.08 0.00 7.12 111 31.0kg My Bro Fabio Speedy Beat $6.00
2 7 HOMEBUSH SUSAN (7) Suzanne D Gommans 18.14 1.00 0.00 322 28.7kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $7.20
3 6 IDOL STEFFIE (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.24 2.60 0.00 243 25.1kg Magic Sprite Idol Leanne $6.40
4 8 MOTHER'S TOUCH (8) J & D Bell 18.26 2.80 0.00 434 30.4kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $5.00
5 9 COOKIE BISCUIT (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.38 4.80 0.00 555 36.0kg Swift Fancy Opawa Cookie $6.40
6 1 SIDELINE SALLY (1) John T Mcinerney 18.52 7.00 0.00 666 30.0kg Head Bound Chicago Black $4.40
7 5 BIGTIME SAM (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.65 9.10 0.00 777 33.7kg Magic Sprite Bigtime Gem $16.20
8 2 YARN SISTER (2) Carol J Morris 18.72 10.20 0.00 888 24.8kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $11.60
SCR 4 IDOL ZIGGY (4) Marcelle J Flipp
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 FINAL 520m Class 1 final $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BIG TIME ODETTE (6) Lisa J Cole 31.35 0.00 0.00 84321 27.0kg Banjo Boy Chai Latte $1.90
2 3 BIG TIME TOMMEY (3) Lisa J Cole 31.56 3.30 0.00 42212 28.8kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $3.50
3 4 BIGTIME ALFIE (4) Lisa J Cole 31.65 4.80 0.00 55533 31.3kg Surf Lorian Elle Packer $8.00
4 1 RACE ME HOME (1) William T Hodgson 31.76 6.50 0.00 73444 25.9kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $31.30
5 7 BIG TIME JARRED (7) Lisa J Cole 31.96 9.70 0.00 67775 34.0kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $17.20
6 8 WIFI INGA (8) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.99 10.10 0.00 36666 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $13.50
7 9 KING THEODEN (2) Pauline M Blanche 32.16 12.80 0.00 21157 33.8kg Fabregas Sosan $43.70
8 5 OPAWA VIOLET (5) Nathan T Udy 32.19 13.40 5.22 18888 27.9kg Barcia Bale Opawa Rosie $11.20
SCR 2 GO GLOW (2) Marcelle J Flipp
Race 6 FIRST SECURITY C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIG TIME TATUM (1) Agent/williams 18.11 0.00 7.03 111 28.8kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $7.10
2 2 TRUTH HURTS (2) Carol J Morris 18.27 2.50 0.00 442 24.7kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $4.80
3 3 HOMEBUSH VASSY (3) John T Mcinerney 18.30 3.00 0.00 663 27.4kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $29.60
4 4 THRILLING ARNOLD (4) Sean Codlin 18.34 3.60 0.00 224 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble Thrilling Quest $14.20
5 8 AHUROA WHIZZ (8) Robert J Murray 18.40 4.60 0.00 555 33.5kg Elite State Ariana $36.40
6 5 GOTCHA MURPHY (5) Kellie A Gommans 18.49 6.00 0.00 336 32.6kg Fast Archer Dizzy State $2.00
7 6 WIFI ROBYN (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.49 6.10 0.00 777 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $5.80
8 7 DILLER (7) John T Mcinerney 18.59 7.60 0.00 888 28.5kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $27.60
Race 7 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.20, 19.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ADOBE TURTLE (6) Kellie A Gommans 31.16 0.00 5.20 11111 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Corinth Bale $6.80
2 4 ODNOC ANKIE (4) J & D Bell 31.42 4.10 0.00 32222 31.1kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo $15.70
3 2 GOLDSTAR HADLEE (2) Glen T Hodgson 31.55 6.20 0.00 88543 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $4.80
4 9 CAVATATE (3) J & D Bell 31.59 6.80 0.00 63334 34.2kg Kinloch Brae Kitty Kahn $19.90
5 5 ILLICIT (5) J & D Bell 31.71 8.80 0.00 77865 33.5kg Unlawful Entry Looby Lu $1.70
6 8 ARIANA SUNSET (8) Pauline M Blanche 31.83 10.70 0.00 24456 29.0kg Elite State Ariana $19.70
7 7 THREE OF HEARTS (7) William T Hodgson 31.90 11.80 0.00 45677 26.1kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $26.10
8 1 MAINLINE LIL (1) William T Hodgson 31.93 12.30 0.00 56788 28.1kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $17.10
SCR 3 HURRY FLURRY (3) J Udy & D Cottam
Race 8 HATRICK DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOMEBUSH JOZIE (1) John T Mcinerney 17.97 0.00 7.10 111 28.0kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $4.90
2 7 LESLIE ALBERT (7) Brian L Goldsack 18.19 3.50 0.00 222 30.0kg Elite State Ariana $27.20
3 8 PARADOX PRINCE (8) William T Hodgson 18.54 9.10 0.00 843 33.9kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $15.00
4 4 HARDCORE JET (4) Agent/williams 18.64 10.60 0.00 734 23.5kg Ate To Much Secret Star $6.40
5 6 IMPRESSIVE MOOD (6) Suzanne D Gommans 18.65 10.80 0.00 655 25.3kg Fernando Bale Lots More Cheers $12.10
6 5 TARANAKI BRIE (5) Colleen D Brider 18.73 12.10 0.00 566 24.6kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $5.30
7 3 MIDNIGHT FAITH (3) J Udy & D Cottam 18.87 14.30 0.00 477 25.9kg Fernando Bale Midnight Francis $4.30
8 2 AL'S WITCH (2) Lana M Pearce 19.28 20.80 0.00 388 24.4kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $4.40
Race 9 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DOTTIE BELL (6) Leanne D Bell 18.12 0.00 7.14 111 27.0kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice $39.10
2 4 OPAWA MARCIE (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.38 4.20 0.00 332 28.5kg Fabregas Token Kay $17.70
3 7 IMPRESSIVE GIFT (7) Suzanne D Gommans 18.40 4.50 0.00 223 29.3kg Fernando Bale Lots More Cheers $21.60
4 1 ELITE BUBBLE (1) Alan L Frost 18.48 5.70 0.00 544 25.3kg Fabregas Funky Town $1.50
5 2 BAILEY AND CREAM (2) J & D Bell 18.76 10.20 0.00 475 25.7kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $7.20
6 5 PUNCH ON SCOOBY (5) John T Mcinerney 18.77 10.30 0.00 686 30.9kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $19.50
7 3 RAINY RIVER (3) Shardae E Hunt 18.83 11.30 0.00 767 29.7kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan $7.00
8 8 BIG TIME RICKY (8) Agent/williams 18.93 12.90 0.00 858 31.0kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $10.50
Race 10 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WIFI SOPHIE (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.12 0.00 7.08 111 26.7kg Cosmic Rumble Bigtime Danger $8.10
2 8 SUMMER GLEE (8) John T Mcinerney 18.30 2.80 0.00 632 31.9kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $7.50
3 1 HOMEBUSH MAREE (1) Suzanne D Gommans 18.43 4.90 0.00 223 26.7kg Dream Collector Joyville $11.10
4 2 OPAWA JODY (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.48 5.70 0.00 444 26.4kg Fernando Bale Opawa Jay Jay $4.00
5 6 MILO TONIGHT (6) Lana M Pearce 18.49 5.90 0.00 755 32.3kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $10.60
6 7 DOUBLE WHAT (7) J & D Bell 18.57 7.10 0.00 866 32.5kg Dyna Double One Go Mini Mouse $13.70
7 3 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (3) Lisa J Cole 18.62 8.00 0.00 377 35.5kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $3.30
8 5 COOL BEANS (5) John T Mcinerney 18.67 8.80 0.00 588 32.1kg Outa Credit Homebush Mayhem $7.80
Race 11 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PORCELAIN PANDA (3) Lana M Pearce 17.17 0.00 7.12 111 30.2kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $4.90
2 6 CHIC IN TIME (6) Glen T Hodgson 17.23 1.00 0.00 422 27.2kg Oaks Road Angel Of Mine $1.80
3 4 GO LADYBIRD (4) Nathan T Udy 17.40 3.70 0.00 643 30.6kg Barcia Bale Opawa Amy $13.90
4 8 SLAM IT (8) John T Mcinerney 17.44 4.30 0.00 854 31.0kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $13.00
5 1 ELSA BLUEBLOOD (1) John T Mcinerney 17.48 4.90 0.00 335 28.0kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $7.30
6 9 SMALL PAIGE (5) Agent/williams 17.91 11.80 0.00 576 24.8kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $19.60
7 7 AHUROA PRINCESS (7) Robert J Murray 18.01 13.30 0.00 767 28.5kg Elite State Ariana $22.00
8 2 BIG TIME EILISH (2) Colleen D Brider 18.03 13.70 0.00 288 25.9kg Barcia Bale Romberg Lass $13.80
SCR 5 TUFF MR. TEE (5) Suzanne D Gommans
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NOAH RAPPER (1) Brian J Marsh 17.80 0.00 7.03 111 33.0kg Fabregas Making Time $1.40
2 8 MITCHAM NIKORIMA (8) John T Mcinerney 18.03 3.70 0.00 222 35.6kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $7.90
3 5 HARDCORE KYLIE (5) Agent/williams 18.23 6.90 0.00 333 23.2kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $23.60
4 7 JETLAG JAG (7) John T Mcinerney 18.32 8.30 0.00 554 33.4kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $42.60
5 2 ESTER (2) Nathan T Udy 18.37 9.00 0.00 445 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Opawa Patty $8.70
6 4 ALAMEIN PUDLY (4) Denis P Symes 18.45 10.30 0.00 776 30.8kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $19.20
7 9 MISS COWDREY (6) John T Mcinerney 18.46 10.40 0.00 667 28.5kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $29.50
8 3 BIGTIME HANNAH (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.52 11.40 0.00 888 28.2kg Barcia Bale Eruza $12.60
SCR 6 NELLIE MARJEN (6) Marcelle J Flipp