Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 5th of May 2021
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 HT1 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.21
1
1
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.6kg
2
3
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$2.20

Mgn

0.20

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Linda D Martin
$9.20

Mgn

0.30

Time

18.28

Split

7.21

In Run

123

Wgt

28.3kg
4
6
T: Agent/williams
$16.90

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

35.2kg
5
5
T: Denis P Symes
$5.00

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

475

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: Lionel E Dunkerton
$37.60

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

27.4kg
7
8
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$28.40

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

547

Wgt

23.9kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.30

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

36.5kg
R2 LASER PLUMBING C0 HT 2 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.18
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.16

Split

7.18

In Run

111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
T: John A Mcarthur
$4.40

Mgn

3.40

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.0kg
3
1
T: Robert J Murray
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.5kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$30.90

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

25.5kg
5
6
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$25.00

Mgn

13.10

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

23.0kg
6
2
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

25.7kg
7
9
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$10.80

Mgn

16.80

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

32.5kg
8
5
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$6.00

Mgn

19.90

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

24.3kg
SCR
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$0.00
R3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $560 - $345
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Wendy V Kite
$12.90

Mgn

6.30

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

12332

Wgt

25.6kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$11.80

Mgn

6.70

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

43223

Wgt

26.5kg
4
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.00

Mgn

7.10

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

55444

Wgt

32.8kg
5
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.70

Mgn

11.10

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

88665

Wgt

33.7kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$28.20

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

76556

Wgt

33.3kg
7
7
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$33.60

Mgn

17.70

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

67777

Wgt

25.8kg
8
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.50

Mgn

19.90

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

24888

Wgt

31.7kg
R4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.02
1
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

7.02

In Run

111

Wgt

24.5kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.60

Mgn

2.20

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

342

Wgt

29.4kg
3
3
T: Carol J Morris
$6.40

Mgn

2.70

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

33.0kg
4
8
T: William T Hodgson
$19.50

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

34.3kg
5
5
T: William T Hodgson
$18.00

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

34.4kg
6
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.00

Mgn

3.90

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

22.9kg
7
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.60

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

26.4kg
8
1
T: Melissa J Olden
$5.20

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

31.9kg
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04
1
1
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.74

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.1kg
2
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$9.80

Mgn

2.10

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

27.2kg
3
5
T: Lana M Pearce
$49.90

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.12

Split

7.04

In Run

133

Wgt

24.0kg
4
2
T: John A Mcarthur
$1.40

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

30.6kg
5
3
T: J & D Bell
$16.80

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

30.8kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$32.30

Mgn

10.70

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

29.4kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$36.40

Mgn

11.90

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

34.2kg
SCR
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.00
1
6
T: Lana M Pearce
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

7.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: John A Mcarthur
$3.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Carol J Morris
$5.20

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$69.70

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: J & D Bell
$47.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

33.8kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$28.10

Mgn

9.70

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

587

Wgt

27.8kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.50

Mgn

22.30

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

868

Wgt

29.4kg
R7 PRESIDENTS DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.18
1
4
T: Robert J Murray
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: J & D Bell
$2.70

Mgn

0.90

Time

18.09

Split

7.18

In Run

112

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$35.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$10.10

Mgn

1.10

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

27.7kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.30

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

28.2kg
6
2
T: Alan L Frost
$3.00

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.3kg
7
8
T: John A Mcarthur
$35.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

31.5kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$31.10

Mgn

12.30

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

30.6kg
R8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.01, 18.56
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.01

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.30

Mgn

0.60

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

34.3kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.00

Mgn

2.80

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

44333

Wgt

27.7kg
4
10
T: Peter J Clark
$30.90

Mgn

5.70

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

66554

Wgt

26.7kg
5
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.80

Mgn

6.80

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

23445

Wgt

25.2kg
6
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.80

Mgn

7.30

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

77666

Wgt

27.8kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$21.50

Mgn

11.80

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

55777

Wgt

34.0kg
SCR
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R9 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.18
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.70

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

34.4kg
2
4
T: Peter J Clark
$5.90

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.04

Split

7.18

In Run

122

Wgt

29.9kg
3
3
T: Robert J Murray
$21.50

Mgn

8.20

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: Agent/williams
$51.40

Mgn

9.80

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

36.4kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$30.30

Mgn

10.60

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

33.5kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$49.80

Mgn

10.80

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

33.3kg
7
5
T: Melissa J Olden
$24.50

Mgn

15.30

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

29.7kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.70

Mgn

19.30

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

33.3kg
R10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.00
1
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.73

Split

7.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.40

Mgn

1.40

Time

17.82

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
3
T: Brian L Goldsack
$56.90

Mgn

3.40

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

33.6kg
4
4
T: Pauline M Blanche
$38.10

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

32.6kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: Agent/williams
$59.50

Mgn

16.50

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

32.7kg
7
8
T: Peter J Clark
$3.80

Mgn

17.70

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

687

Wgt

24.4kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.30

Mgn

18.20

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

478

Wgt

33.4kg
R11 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
6
T: Alan L Frost
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.73

Split

7.09

In Run

111

Wgt

25.4kg
2
5
T: Linda D Martin
$7.40

Mgn

3.90

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.7kg
3
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.30

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

27.7kg
4
7
T: Peter J Clark
$13.40

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

31.7kg
5
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$16.70

Mgn

7.20

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

27.9kg
6
8
T: Agent/williams
$5.60

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

336

Wgt

25.5kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.10

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

28.2kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.40

Mgn

15.60

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.1kg
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.22
1
1
T: J & D Bell
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.93

Split

7.22

In Run

111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
T: Leigh A Hunt
$3.20

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
5
T: Agent/williams
$4.50

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.9kg
4
3
T: William T Hodgson
$4.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.5kg
5
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$27.90

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.9kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.10

Mgn

14.20

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

36.3kg
7
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.40

Mgn

14.80

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

33.8kg
SCR
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 HT1 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 AL'S LOADED (1) Lana M Pearce 18.26 0.00 0.00 211 27.6kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $4.40
2 3 OSCAR'S REALITY (3) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 18.27 0.20 0.00 332 31.3kg Thrilling Boris Reality Check $2.20
3 2 PACHINKO (2) Linda D Martin 18.28 0.30 7.21 123 28.3kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $9.20
4 6 HARDCORE PIG (6) Agent/williams 18.57 4.90 0.00 654 35.2kg Ate To Much Secret Star $16.90
5 5 GOTCHA MAX (5) Denis P Symes 18.64 6.10 0.00 475 30.1kg Fast Archer Zipping Marlisa $5.00
6 7 CAVE WITCH (7) Lionel E Dunkerton 18.66 6.30 0.00 766 27.4kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $37.60
7 8 MIDNIGHT MOO (8) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.69 6.90 0.00 547 23.9kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $28.40
8 4 EDISON (4) John T Mcinerney 18.71 7.10 0.00 888 36.5kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $12.30
Race 2 LASER PLUMBING C0 HT 2 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ALLEGRO GRACIE (8) Lisa J Cole 18.16 0.00 7.18 111 27.5kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $3.90
2 4 BLUEY (4) John A Mcarthur 18.37 3.40 0.00 332 31.0kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $4.40
3 1 AHUROA LADY (1) Robert J Murray 18.38 3.50 0.00 223 27.5kg Elite State Ariana $7.50
4 7 HOMEBUSH TANYA (7) John T Mcinerney 18.85 10.90 0.00 744 25.5kg Spring Gun Tina $30.90
5 6 TINY TAYLEE (6) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.99 13.10 0.00 655 23.0kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $25.00
6 2 AL'S CASINO (2) Lana M Pearce 19.14 15.50 0.00 466 25.7kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $4.00
7 9 FLASHBACK FRED (3) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 19.22 16.80 0.00 877 32.5kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $10.80
8 5 GOTCHA LARA (5) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 19.41 19.90 0.00 588 24.3kg Fast Archer Zipping Marlisa $6.00
SCR 3 ODYSSEUS (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
Race 3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 520m Maiden $2300 - $560 - $345 Splits: N/A
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FEDERAL FEAR (3) Lisa J Cole 30.30 0.00 0.00 31111 31.6kg Mepunga Blazer Absolute Beaut $3.30
2 4 WAITING GAME (4) Wendy V Kite 30.70 6.30 0.00 12332 25.6kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $12.90
3 5 BIG TIME VERSACE (5) Lisa J Cole 30.72 6.70 0.00 43223 26.5kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $11.80
4 1 BIG TIME BERT (1) Lisa J Cole 30.75 7.10 0.00 55444 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $5.00
5 2 BIG TIME CHASE (2) Lisa J Cole 31.00 11.10 0.00 88665 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $5.70
6 6 HOMEBUSH BRAVE (6) John T Mcinerney 31.12 13.00 0.00 76556 33.3kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Fine $28.20
7 7 ADOBE BROOKE (7) Suzanne D Gommans 31.42 17.70 0.00 67777 25.8kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $33.60
8 8 ALLEGRO KAIRO (8) Lisa J Cole 31.55 19.90 0.00 24888 31.7kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $3.50
Race 4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HOMEBUSH MANDY (2) Suzanne D Gommans 17.77 0.00 7.02 111 24.5kg Outa Credit Homebush Mayhem $3.20
2 4 HOMEBUSH YURI (4) John T Mcinerney 17.91 2.20 0.00 342 29.4kg Surgeon Enflame $9.60
3 3 SO SEVERE (3) Carol J Morris 17.94 2.70 0.00 223 33.0kg Speed Legend Opal Jewel $6.40
4 8 PARADOX PRINCE (8) William T Hodgson 18.00 3.60 0.00 534 34.3kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $19.50
5 5 TRUE TESTAMENT (5) William T Hodgson 18.01 3.80 0.00 755 34.4kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $18.00
6 6 BIG TIME ARI (6) Lisa J Cole 18.02 3.90 0.00 666 22.9kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $7.00
7 7 ALLEGRO MOSES (7) Lisa J Cole 18.07 4.70 0.00 877 26.4kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $5.60
8 1 HYPOTHETICAL (1) Melissa J Olden 18.32 8.70 0.00 488 31.9kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $5.20
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEXICAN CUTIE (1) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 17.74 0.00 0.00 211 27.1kg Fabregas Funky Town $4.00
2 8 ALLEGRO RYLEE (8) Lisa J Cole 17.87 2.10 0.00 422 27.2kg Kilty Lad Allegro Chaser $9.80
3 5 AL'S WITCH (5) Lana M Pearce 18.12 6.10 7.04 133 24.0kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $49.90
4 2 SPOOK (2) John A Mcarthur 18.17 6.90 0.00 754 30.6kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $1.40
5 3 KIOSK (3) J & D Bell 18.29 8.80 0.00 345 30.8kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $16.80
6 7 DILLER (7) John T Mcinerney 18.41 10.70 0.00 676 29.4kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $32.30
7 6 FATHER LEO (6) John T Mcinerney 18.49 11.90 0.00 567 34.2kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $36.40
SCR 4 HOMEBUSH FURY (4) John T Mcinerney
Race 6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MILO TONIGHT (6) Lana M Pearce 17.80 0.00 7.00 111 32.5kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $5.20
2 1 ELLE (1) John A Mcarthur 17.96 2.50 0.00 222 27.5kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $3.90
3 4 CHOICE SISTER (4) Carol J Morris 18.00 3.20 0.00 333 25.5kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $5.20
4 2 CITIZEN ZAGREB (2) John T Mcinerney 18.12 5.10 0.00 444 26.9kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $69.70
5 3 LOUDRED (3) J & D Bell 18.21 6.50 0.00 755 33.8kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $47.00
6 8 HOMEBUSH COOL (8) John T Mcinerney 18.41 9.70 0.00 676 32.1kg Sozin's Comet Miss Universe $28.10
7 7 BIG TIME QUINN (7) Lisa J Cole 18.62 13.00 0.00 587 27.8kg Kilty Lad Little Late Show $3.00
8 5 OPAL HUNTER (5) John T Mcinerney 19.20 22.30 0.00 868 29.4kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $6.50
Race 7 PRESIDENTS DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 AHUROA PRINCESS (4) Robert J Murray 18.03 0.00 0.00 321 29.0kg Elite State Ariana $4.10
2 1 MOTHER'S TOUCH (1) J & D Bell 18.09 0.90 7.18 112 31.6kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $2.70
3 3 BOUND UP (3) John T Mcinerney 18.09 1.00 0.00 643 31.6kg Head Bound Chicago Black $35.70
4 5 ARIANA SUNSET (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.10 1.10 0.00 234 27.7kg Elite State Ariana $10.10
5 6 HOMEBUSH SUGAR (6) John T Mcinerney 18.41 6.10 0.00 455 28.2kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $15.30
6 2 KINA MAGIC (2) Alan L Frost 18.48 7.10 0.00 766 28.3kg Fabregas Funky Town $3.00
7 8 STRIKE IT RICH (8) John A Mcarthur 18.69 10.50 0.00 877 31.5kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $35.80
8 7 PUNCH ON SCOOBY (7) John T Mcinerney 18.80 12.30 0.00 588 30.6kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $31.10
Race 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.01, 18.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FEDERAL FANTASY (1) Lisa J Cole 30.14 0.00 5.01 11111 27.9kg Mepunga Blazer Absolute Beaut $2.60
2 4 BIG TIME MASON (4) Lisa J Cole 30.18 0.60 0.00 32222 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $4.30
3 5 BIG TIME RITA (5) Lisa J Cole 30.32 2.80 0.00 44333 27.7kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $7.00
4 10 BIGTIME AVA (7) Peter J Clark 30.50 5.70 0.00 66554 26.7kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $30.90
5 8 ALLEGRO PEACHES (8) Lisa J Cole 30.57 6.80 0.00 23445 25.2kg Walk Hard Allegro Beaty $4.80
6 2 ALLEGRO RUBY (2) Lisa J Cole 30.60 7.30 0.00 77666 27.8kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $6.80
7 6 BIG TIME JONAH (6) Lisa J Cole 30.88 11.80 0.00 55777 34.0kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $21.50
SCR 3 BIG TIME REHAN (3) Lisa J Cole
SCR 7 BIG TIME SCOOTER (7) Lisa J Cole
Race 9 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIG TIME DOMINO (1) Lisa J Cole 17.70 0.00 0.00 311 34.4kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $1.20
2 4 BIG TIME NOAH (4) Peter J Clark 18.04 5.40 7.18 122 29.9kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $5.90
3 3 AHUROA WHIZZ (3) Robert J Murray 18.22 8.20 0.00 233 33.6kg Elite State Ariana $21.50
4 2 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (2) Agent/williams 18.32 9.80 0.00 744 36.4kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $51.40
5 6 NIPPA ENOUGH (6) John T Mcinerney 18.37 10.60 0.00 855 33.5kg Outa Credit Nippa Mary $30.30
6 8 WHITMAN (8) John T Mcinerney 18.38 10.80 0.00 566 33.3kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $49.80
7 5 TELLTALE SIGNS (5) Melissa J Olden 18.66 15.30 0.00 677 29.7kg Kilty Lad Curious Life $24.50
8 7 DONALBAIN (7) John T Mcinerney 18.92 19.30 0.00 488 33.3kg Mister Twister Magic Janet Lass $19.70
Race 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OPAWA VIOLET (1) Marcelle J Flipp 17.73 0.00 7.00 111 28.4kg Barcia Bale Opawa Rosie $2.30
2 2 ALLEGRO VEY (2) Lisa J Cole 17.82 1.40 0.00 222 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $4.40
3 3 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (3) Brian L Goldsack 17.94 3.40 0.00 533 33.6kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $56.90
4 4 KING THEODEN (4) Pauline M Blanche 18.20 7.40 0.00 344 32.6kg Fabregas Sosan $38.10
5 5 DOUBLE QUEENIE (5) John T Mcinerney 18.61 14.00 0.00 755 31.1kg Dyna Double One Chicago Black $10.50
6 6 BIG TIME RICKY (6) Agent/williams 18.77 16.50 0.00 866 32.7kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $59.50
7 8 BIG TIME PENNY (8) Peter J Clark 18.85 17.70 0.00 687 24.4kg Fernando Bale Sheer Miss $3.80
8 7 CITIZEN AGUERO (7) John T Mcinerney 18.88 18.20 0.00 478 33.4kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $8.30
Race 11 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ELITE BUBBLE (6) Alan L Frost 17.73 0.00 7.09 111 25.4kg Fabregas Funky Town $2.60
2 5 SADOWSKI (5) Linda D Martin 17.98 3.90 0.00 222 27.7kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $7.40
3 1 OPAWA MARCIE (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.01 4.40 0.00 443 27.7kg Fabregas Token Kay $4.30
4 7 ALFIE DAMAN (7) Peter J Clark 18.16 6.80 0.00 654 31.7kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $13.40
5 2 IMPRESSIVE GIFT (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.18 7.20 0.00 765 27.9kg Fernando Bale Lots More Cheers $16.70
6 8 HARDCORE KYLIE (8) Agent/williams 18.19 7.30 0.00 336 25.5kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $5.60
7 3 HOMEBUSH MILLIE (3) John T Mcinerney 18.29 8.90 0.00 577 28.2kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $10.10
8 4 MITCHAM OCEAN (4) John T Mcinerney 18.71 15.60 0.00 888 28.1kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $29.40
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING LUTHER (1) J & D Bell 17.93 0.00 7.22 111 32.6kg Knocka Norris Zipping Maggie $3.60
2 8 LUKE SKYWALKER (8) Leigh A Hunt 18.35 6.70 0.00 222 32.5kg Exact Master Working Twinkle $3.20
3 5 HARDCORE BRUTE (5) Agent/williams 18.45 8.30 0.00 333 27.9kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $4.50
4 3 THREE OF HEARTS (3) William T Hodgson 18.56 10.00 0.00 444 26.5kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $4.80
5 10 MISS JANET (6) John T Mcinerney 18.75 13.00 0.00 555 26.9kg Mister Twister Magic Janet Lass $27.90
6 4 HOMEBUSH FUDGE (4) John T Mcinerney 18.82 14.20 0.00 666 36.3kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $11.10
7 9 HOMEBUSH CAPTAIN (7) John T Mcinerney 18.86 14.80 0.00 777 33.8kg Homebush Chopper Speedy Kazza $21.40
SCR 2 COSMIC MARTY (2) John T Mcinerney
SCR 6 BIG TIME AIDEN (6) Lisa J Cole
SCR 7 ADOBE SPINNER (7) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni