Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 9th of June 2021
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.03
1
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.68

Split

7.03

In Run

311

Wgt

28.9kg
2
6
T: Maree Gowan
$1.90

Mgn

3.10

Time

17.88

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

32.3kg
3
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$10.90

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$12.10

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$6.50

Mgn

12.80

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

30.9kg
6
5
T: Carol J Morris
$28.20

Mgn

16.90

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

28.7kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.10

Mgn

17.60

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

167

Wgt

24.4kg
8
8
T: Lionel E Dunkerton
$32.00

Mgn

20.90

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

28.8kg
R2 LASER PLUMBING C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.00
1
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.71

Split

7.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.00

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

26.0kg
3
1
T: Maree Gowan
$5.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

28.1kg
4
4
T: Heather S Kite
$27.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

28.4kg
5
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.80

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

865

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$19.60

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

27.3kg
7
2
T: Carol J Morris
$22.90

Mgn

14.30

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

31.2kg
8
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$23.20

Mgn

15.00

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

26.0kg
R3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $560 - $345
Splits: 5.03, 18.44
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.03

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$10.80

Mgn

7.20

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

34442

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$20.40

Mgn

7.70

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

22223

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: William T Hodgson
$22.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

53334

Wgt

25.7kg
5
5
T: Carol J Morris
$11.00

Mgn

12.90

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

45555

Wgt

29.0kg
6
6
T: Wayne M Woods
$49.90

Mgn

15.10

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

25.4kg
7
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$20.20

Mgn

15.20

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

29.3kg
SCR
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C0 FINAL (305m)
Place
Maiden Final - $770 - $320 - $200
Splits: 7.09
1
5
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$7.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.8kg
2
2
T: Agent/williams
$24.00

Mgn

1.60

Time

18.32

Split

7.09

In Run

132

Wgt

34.3kg
3
6
T: John A Mcarthur
$2.30

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

853

Wgt

31.5kg
4
4
T: J & D Bell
$7.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

324

Wgt

26.9kg
5
8
T: Mikayla S Clark
$5.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

745

Wgt

32.6kg
6
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$7.20

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

27.0kg
7
7
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$27.90

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

23.5kg
8
3
T: Robert J Murray
$11.80

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

27.6kg
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.11
1
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.75

Split

7.11

In Run

211

Wgt

34.2kg
2
7
T: John A Mcarthur
$4.40

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

28.2kg
3
5
T: David W Denbee
$18.30

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

843

Wgt

30.1kg
4
2
T: J & D Bell
$7.20

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

30.6kg
5
1
T: Lana M Pearce
$15.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

33.7kg
6
3
T: Agent/williams
$22.50

Mgn

9.30

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

30.2kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.20

Mgn

10.80

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

687

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

26.5kg
R6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.12
1
2
T: Agent/williams
$12.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.73

Split

7.12

In Run

111

Wgt

26.0kg
2
5
T: John A Mcarthur
$10.40

Mgn

0.60

Time

17.77

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

32.3kg
3
4
T: Heather S Kite
$2.60

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

25.3kg
4
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.00

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

27.9kg
5
3
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$6.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

235

Wgt

27.7kg
6
1
T: Peter J Clark
$8.40

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

446

Wgt

32.8kg
7
6
T: J & D Bell
$10.00

Mgn

9.70

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.0kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.30

Mgn

12.60

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

32.6kg
R7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.02, 18.72
1
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.42

Split

5.02

In Run

11111

Wgt

34.9kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$9.90

Mgn

1.40

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

33222

Wgt

33.7kg
3
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.20

Mgn

1.70

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

75433

Wgt

28.0kg
4
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$19.90

Mgn

3.30

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

44554

Wgt

31.4kg
5
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.90

Mgn

4.10

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

22345

Wgt

25.7kg
6
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.10

Mgn

5.10

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

57666

Wgt

28.0kg
7
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$41.20

Mgn

7.90

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

66777

Wgt

33.4kg
8
7
T: Frederick W Kite
$26.20

Mgn

13.30

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

34.5kg
R8 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.17
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

29.3kg
2
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$55.60

Mgn

2.20

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

32.5kg
3
5
T: Leanne D Bell
$6.90

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.24

Split

7.17

In Run

113

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: William T Hodgson
$33.90

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

33.2kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.40

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

33.6kg
6
2
T: Leigh A Hunt
$9.80

Mgn

12.40

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.2kg
7
6
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$7.50

Mgn

12.80

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

25.6kg
8
7
T: Agent/williams
$20.10

Mgn

17.20

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

36.2kg
R9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.12
1
7
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$20.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.81

Split

7.12

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
8
T: Alan L Frost
$3.90

Mgn

2.70

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.6kg
3
2
T: Agent/williams
$23.50

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.90

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.6kg
5
1
T: Brian J Marsh
$5.20

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

24.1kg
6
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.70

Mgn

9.90

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

34.6kg
7
4
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$6.20

Mgn

12.20

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

29.5kg
8
5
T: William T Hodgson
$24.80

Mgn

14.20

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.0kg
R10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
3
T: Mikayla S Clark
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.95

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.30

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

30.8kg
3
8
T: Carol J Morris
$15.80

Mgn

2.90

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

25.1kg
4
2
T: Agent/williams
$9.50

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

324

Wgt

26.0kg
5
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.90

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

31.7kg
6
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$12.70

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: J & D Bell
$5.20

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
5
T: Denis P Symes
$0.00
R11 PRESIDENTS DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.05
1
1
T: Agent/williams
$11.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.82

Split

7.05

In Run

111

Wgt

24.8kg
2
5
T: Carol J Morris
$2.60

Mgn

0.30

Time

17.84

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

30.4kg
3
2
T: Pauline M Blanche
$15.70

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.3kg
4
3
T: Lana M Pearce
$5.20

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

24.6kg
5
7
T: Mikayla S Clark
$8.20

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

30.1kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.80

Mgn

8.40

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.6kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.00

Mgn

15.30

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

29.3kg
8
4
T: Brian A Hunt
$16.30

Mgn

24.80

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.8kg
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
5
T: Mikayla S Clark
$22.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.70

Split

7.09

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
3
T: Agent/williams
$37.10

Mgn

3.60

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
T: Peter J Clark
$7.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

29.5kg
4
9
T: James D Black
$24.70

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

28.0kg
5
6
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$1.50

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

31.6kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$36.30

Mgn

10.60

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

27.6kg
7
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.30

Mgn

13.20

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

587

Wgt

33.9kg
8
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.40

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

278

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIG TIME BLAZE (4) Lisa J Cole 17.68 0.00 7.03 311 28.9kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $4.40
2 6 KIKAU (6) Maree Gowan 17.88 3.10 0.00 522 32.3kg Thrilling Boris Thrilling Lola $1.90
3 1 FEEL THE MADNESS (1) Suzanne D Gommans 18.17 7.80 0.00 433 27.2kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $10.90
4 7 CHECK ME OUT (7) Suzanne D Gommans 18.32 10.10 0.00 644 31.2kg Thrilling Boris Reality Check $12.10
5 3 OSCAR'S REALITY (3) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 18.49 12.80 0.00 255 30.9kg Thrilling Boris Reality Check $6.50
6 5 BLUE ACHIEVER (5) Carol J Morris 18.74 16.90 0.00 876 28.7kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $28.20
7 2 FLIP IT (2) John T Mcinerney 18.79 17.60 0.00 167 24.4kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $17.10
8 8 CAVE WITCH (8) Lionel E Dunkerton 19.00 20.90 0.00 788 28.8kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $32.00
Race 2 LASER PLUMBING C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIG TIME TASHA (5) Lisa J Cole 17.71 0.00 7.00 111 25.0kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $1.80
2 6 BIG TIME CARNAGE (6) Lisa J Cole 18.14 6.90 0.00 322 26.0kg Fabregas Tipperary Mel $5.00
3 1 ENGINE ROOM (1) Maree Gowan 18.15 7.00 0.00 443 28.1kg Cawbourne Brick Elite Dose $5.20
4 4 GOLDSTAR HARLOWE (4) Heather S Kite 18.28 9.00 0.00 234 28.4kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Avery $27.70
5 8 EDISON (8) John T Mcinerney 18.41 11.10 0.00 865 35.0kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $12.80
6 3 FEEL THE CHARM (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.42 11.20 0.00 556 27.3kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $19.60
7 2 HARRY HOME (2) Carol J Morris 18.61 14.30 0.00 677 31.2kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $22.90
8 7 AL'S CASINO (7) Lana M Pearce 18.66 15.00 0.00 788 26.0kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $23.20
Race 3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 520m Maiden $2300 - $560 - $345 Splits: 5.03, 18.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIG TIME PANDA (2) Lisa J Cole 30.07 0.00 5.03 11111 28.2kg Dyna Double One Elle Packer $1.10
2 8 BIG TIME CLOVER (8) Lisa J Cole 30.52 7.20 0.00 34442 30.4kg Dyna Double One Elle Packer $10.80
3 3 BIG TIME JUICY (3) Lisa J Cole 30.56 7.70 0.00 22223 28.1kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $20.40
4 1 EFFORTLESS RUN (1) William T Hodgson 30.62 8.80 0.00 53334 25.7kg Cool Effort Spirit Run $22.00
5 5 MR. FARENHEIT (5) Carol J Morris 30.88 12.90 0.00 45555 29.0kg Monster Fish Phantom Way $11.00
6 6 ADOBE PEBBLES (6) Wayne M Woods 31.02 15.10 0.00 66666 25.4kg Oaks Road Silky Sock $49.90
7 7 BIG TIME AUBREY (7) Lisa J Cole 31.03 15.20 0.00 77777 29.3kg Kilty Lad Vegas Danny $20.20
SCR 4 BIG TIME PRADA (4) Lisa J Cole
Race 4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C0 FINAL 305m Maiden Final $770 - $320 - $200 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 KINETIC BOW (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.22 0.00 0.00 211 31.8kg Fabregas Funky Town $7.70
2 2 HARDCORE PIG (2) Agent/williams 18.32 1.60 7.09 132 34.3kg Ate To Much Secret Star $24.00
3 6 BLUEY (6) John A Mcarthur 18.38 2.60 0.00 853 31.5kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $2.30
4 4 DYNAMIC EMPIRE (4) J & D Bell 18.54 5.00 0.00 324 26.9kg Tomac Bale Jetsun Flame $7.20
5 8 FROSTY PARADISE (8) Mikayla S Clark 18.57 5.50 0.00 745 32.6kg Paradise Madison Antique Blonde $5.40
6 1 ADOBE BROOKE (1) Suzanne D Gommans 18.65 6.80 0.00 466 27.0kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $7.20
7 7 TINY TAYLEE (7) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.74 8.30 0.00 577 23.5kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $27.90
8 3 AHUROA LADY (3) Robert J Murray 18.86 10.20 0.00 688 27.6kg Elite State Ariana $11.80
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MITCHAM NIKORIMA (4) John T Mcinerney 17.75 0.00 7.11 211 34.2kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $3.40
2 7 ELLE (7) John A Mcarthur 18.02 4.30 0.00 422 28.2kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $4.40
3 5 JOHNY MOWHAWK (5) David W Denbee 18.07 5.00 0.00 843 30.1kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $18.30
4 2 KIOSK (2) J & D Bell 18.10 5.60 0.00 134 30.6kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $7.20
5 1 MILO TONIGHT (1) Lana M Pearce 18.25 8.00 0.00 355 33.7kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $15.50
6 3 BIG TIME TATUM (3) Agent/williams 18.34 9.30 0.00 566 30.2kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $22.50
7 8 HOMEBUSH YURI (8) John T Mcinerney 18.43 10.80 0.00 687 29.5kg Surgeon Enflame $8.20
8 6 ALLEGRO RYLEE (6) Lisa J Cole 18.44 11.00 0.00 778 26.5kg Kilty Lad Allegro Chaser $4.00
Race 6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIGTIME STELLA (2) Agent/williams 17.73 0.00 7.12 111 26.0kg Spring Gun Night Pearl $12.60
2 5 HOBSON (5) John A Mcarthur 17.77 0.60 0.00 522 32.3kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $10.40
3 4 BIG TIME JUDA (4) Heather S Kite 18.09 5.70 0.00 663 25.3kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $2.60
4 8 ELSA BLUEBLOOD (8) John T Mcinerney 18.11 6.10 0.00 354 27.9kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $7.00
5 3 WIFI ROBYN (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.14 6.50 0.00 235 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $6.30
6 1 ALFIE DAMAN (1) Peter J Clark 18.15 6.70 0.00 446 32.8kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $8.40
7 6 BAILEY AND CREAM (6) J & D Bell 18.34 9.70 0.00 777 25.0kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $10.00
8 7 CITIZEN AGUERO (7) John T Mcinerney 18.52 12.60 0.00 888 32.6kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $9.30
Race 7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.02, 18.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIG TIME MASON (4) Lisa J Cole 30.42 0.00 5.02 11111 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $4.90
2 3 BIG TIME REHAN (3) Lisa J Cole 30.51 1.40 0.00 33222 33.7kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $9.90
3 6 BIG TIME RITA (6) Lisa J Cole 30.53 1.70 0.00 75433 28.0kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $5.20
4 1 WIFI INGA (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 30.63 3.30 0.00 44554 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $19.90
5 2 ALLEGRO PEACHES (2) Lisa J Cole 30.68 4.10 0.00 22345 25.7kg Walk Hard Allegro Beaty $2.90
6 8 BIG TIME DORY (8) Lisa J Cole 30.74 5.10 0.00 57666 28.0kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $4.10
7 5 BIG TIME BERT (5) Lisa J Cole 30.92 7.90 0.00 66777 33.4kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $41.20
8 7 BIG TIME CHASE (7) Frederick W Kite 31.26 13.30 0.00 88888 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $26.20
Race 8 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG TIME ALBIE (8) Lisa J Cole 17.96 0.00 0.00 321 29.3kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $1.50
2 3 ALAMEIN GRAEME (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.10 2.20 0.00 232 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $55.60
3 5 DOTTIE BELL (5) Leanne D Bell 18.24 4.40 7.17 113 28.1kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice $6.90
4 1 PARADOX PRINCE (1) William T Hodgson 18.25 4.60 0.00 544 33.2kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $33.90
5 4 WHITMAN (4) John T Mcinerney 18.38 6.70 0.00 455 33.6kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $12.40
6 2 LUKE SKYWALKER (2) Leigh A Hunt 18.74 12.40 0.00 666 32.2kg Exact Master Working Twinkle $9.80
7 6 SLIPPERY SUZIE (6) Suzanne D Gommans 18.77 12.80 0.00 877 25.6kg Collision Uno Suzie $7.50
8 7 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (7) Agent/williams 19.04 17.20 0.00 788 36.2kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $20.10
Race 9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ADOBE GIRL (7) Suzanne D Gommans 17.81 0.00 7.12 111 28.1kg Cawbourne Brick Zoya Bale $20.40
2 8 KINA MAGIC (8) Alan L Frost 17.98 2.70 0.00 322 28.6kg Fabregas Funky Town $3.90
3 2 BIG TIME RICKY (2) Agent/williams 18.12 4.90 0.00 233 31.9kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $23.50
4 6 HOMEBUSH SUGAR (6) John T Mcinerney 18.35 8.60 0.00 444 28.6kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $11.90
5 1 BIG TIME MELODY (1) Brian J Marsh 18.39 9.20 0.00 655 24.1kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $5.20
6 3 BIG TIME BLAIR (3) Lisa J Cole 18.43 9.90 0.00 566 34.6kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $2.70
7 4 THRILLING GINA (4) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 18.58 12.20 0.00 777 29.5kg Aston Dee Bee Thinkalot $6.20
8 5 THREE OF HEARTS (5) William T Hodgson 18.70 14.20 0.00 888 26.0kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $24.80
Race 10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CLIFF TOP MOLLY (3) Mikayla S Clark 17.95 0.00 7.08 111 26.8kg Fabregas Funky Town $2.70
2 4 HOMEBUSH COOL (4) John T Mcinerney 18.10 2.40 0.00 432 30.8kg Sozin's Comet Miss Universe $25.30
3 8 SHAMROCK GREEN (8) Carol J Morris 18.13 2.90 0.00 243 25.1kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $15.80
4 2 ALLEGRO LEXXI (2) Agent/williams 18.16 3.30 0.00 324 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $9.50
5 1 ALLEGRO BERKLEY (1) Lisa J Cole 18.32 5.90 0.00 675 31.7kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $2.90
6 7 AL'S LOADED (7) Lana M Pearce 18.37 6.70 0.00 556 27.6kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $12.70
7 6 MOTHER'S TOUCH (6) J & D Bell 18.41 7.30 0.00 767 30.9kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $5.20
SCR 5 GOTCHA MAX (5) Denis P Symes
Race 11 PRESIDENTS DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARDCORE KYLIE (1) Agent/williams 17.82 0.00 7.05 111 24.8kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $11.70
2 5 SO LIKE ME (5) Carol J Morris 17.84 0.30 0.00 422 30.4kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $2.60
3 2 KING THEODEN (2) Pauline M Blanche 18.03 3.30 0.00 333 32.3kg Fabregas Sosan $15.70
4 3 AL'S WITCH (3) Lana M Pearce 18.14 5.10 0.00 244 24.6kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $5.20
5 7 BIG TIME PORSCHE (7) Mikayla S Clark 18.15 5.30 0.00 775 30.1kg My Bro Fabio Bigtime Rise $8.20
6 8 DILLER (8) John T Mcinerney 18.35 8.40 0.00 666 28.6kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $25.80
7 6 BIG TIME BLITZ (6) Lisa J Cole 18.78 15.30 0.00 557 29.3kg Kilty Lad Sheer Miss $4.00
8 4 DE BLONDE (4) Brian A Hunt 19.38 24.80 0.00 888 25.8kg Ate To Much Hot Pootie $16.30
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 POPPY ROCKET (5) Mikayla S Clark 17.70 0.00 7.09 111 28.1kg Bekim Bale Calinda Girl $22.80
2 3 HARDCORE BART (3) Agent/williams 17.93 3.60 0.00 422 29.7kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $37.10
3 4 BIG TIME NOAH (4) Peter J Clark 18.14 7.00 0.00 753 29.5kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $7.30
4 9 HARDCORE KOBE (1) James D Black 18.24 8.60 0.00 334 28.0kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $24.70
5 6 THRILLING OTIS (6) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 18.25 8.80 0.00 645 31.6kg Thrilling Boris My Girl Chloe $1.50
6 8 CITIZEN ZAGREB (8) John T Mcinerney 18.37 10.60 0.00 866 27.6kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $36.30
7 7 GO GREAT (7) Marcelle J Flipp 18.53 13.20 0.00 587 33.9kg Barcia Bale Opawa Born $10.30
8 2 ALLEGRO MOSES (2) Lisa J Cole 18.58 14.00 0.00 278 26.1kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $5.40
SCR 1 BIG TIME LORNA (1) Nathan T Udy