Hobart Race Results

Thursday 21st of December 2006
R1 MOLLY MALONES - DEVONPORT (461m)
Place
Juvenile - $1120 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
7
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
2
3
T: Michael Stringer
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
5
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
6
T: Leonard Howard
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Stephen Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
6
2
T: Rodney Ransley
$0.00

Mgn

11.09

Time

27.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
7
1
T: Pauline Green
$0.00

Mgn

18.84

Time

28.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
R2 DERWENT TAVERN - BRIDGEWATER (461m)
Place
Juvenile - $1120 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Gary Greig
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
2
6
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
4
2
T: Barry Smith
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.4kg
5
7
T: Susan Gittus
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R3 WATERFRONT HOTEL -BELLERIVE (461m)
Place
Juvenile - $1120 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
3
T: Keith Nichols
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
7
T: Brian Barker
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: Allan Anderson
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
5
1
T: Barry Smith
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
4
T: Margaret Rossendell
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

27.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
7
2
T: Pauline Green
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

27.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
8
6
T: Gary Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

46.00

Time

29.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
R4 HOTEL FEDERAL - WYNYARD (461m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1120 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
7
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
2
2
T: Susan Gittus
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
3
T: Margaret Rossendell
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Leslie Keefe
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Butch Deverell
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
1
T: Susan Gittus
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
7
4
T: Stephen Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
8
6
T: Scott Fenton
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

27.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
R5 R.W (BOB) BROWN MEMORIAL (461m)
Place
C - $3070 - $875 - $435
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
3
7
T: Paul Donohue
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

3.09

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
2
T: Darren Beasley
$0.00

Mgn

4.84

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

6.34

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
7
1
T: Graeme Moate
$0.00

Mgn

13.09

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
8
6
T: Gayelene Townsend
$0.00

Mgn

18.59

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R6 THE TOWER (461m)
Place
Invitation - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Eileen Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
2
4
T: Edward Medhurst
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
6
T: Douglas Cassidy
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
4
3
T: Allan Clark
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
1
T: Edward Medhurst
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
8
T: Graeme Moate
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
7
7
T: Russell Watts
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
5
T: Edward Medhurst
$0.00

Mgn

55.50

Time

29.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
R7 HOTEL TASMANIA - LAUNCESTON (461m)
Place
4 - $1170 - $335 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
2
7
T: Peter Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
2
T: Stuart Medcraft
$0.00

Mgn

3.34

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
6
T: Brendan Gottschutzke
$0.00

Mgn

5.34

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
8
T: Patrick Pearce
$0.00

Mgn

5.59

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

7.59

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

7.84

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
8
3
T: Gayelene Townsend
$0.00

Mgn

12.34

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
R8 WREST POINT HOBART THOUSAND FINAL (461m)
Place
S/E Final - $50000 - $12000 - $6000
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Emin Aydemir
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
2
4
T: Nicole Howard
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
3
8
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
7
5
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
8
6
T: Edward Medhurst
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R9 CLAREMONT HOTEL (461m)
Place
4 - $1170 - $335 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
2
2
T: Shane Whitney
$0.00

Mgn

0.14

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.8kg
3
7
T: Leonard Howard
$0.00

Mgn

4.89

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
4
4
T: Susan Gittus
$0.00

Mgn

6.64

Time

26.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

8.39

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
3
T: Chris Woodhouse
$0.00

Mgn

9.64

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
7
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.89

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R10 THE BOARDWALK (461m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1120 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Brendon Glover
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
3
T: K Cocks
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Pauline Green
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
8
T: Allan Clark
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
5
7
T: Scott Fenton
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
6
T: Barry Smith
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
7
4
T: Susan Gittus
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
8
1
T: Keith Nichols
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
Race 1 MOLLY MALONES - DEVONPORT 461m Juvenile $1120 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MASTER YODA (7) 26.94 0.00 0.00 34.1kg BLACK SHIRAZ MAURESMO $0.00
2 3 PAINTED FORCE (3) Michael Stringer 27.12 3.00 0.00 30.6kg PUZZLE PRIZE MY TIGER LILY $0.00
3 5 BUCKLE UP YATESY (5) Gary Johnson 27.23 4.75 0.00 30.0kg SOUTHERN CHAMP WHAT'S UP DOC $0.00
4 6 THUMB TO VEGAS (6) Leonard Howard 27.47 8.50 0.00 31.9kg LILLI PILLI LAD BARCELONA BABE $0.00
5 8 TZAR ZU (8) Stephen Mackay 27.63 11.00 0.00 26.1kg Bombastic Shiraz GOZO ITCH $0.00
6 2 ATLANTA BRAVE (2) Rodney Ransley 27.63 11.09 0.00 34.3kg LOCHINVAR JET ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
7 1 WELCOME BREEZE (1) Pauline Green 28.12 18.84 0.00 29.3kg CLEARWATER BOY HOPEFUL ANNIE $0.00
Race 2 DERWENT TAVERN - BRIDGEWATER 461m Juvenile $1120 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPEEDY BABE (1) Gary Greig 26.12 0.00 0.00 28.3kg PUZZLE PRIZE MY TIGER LILY $0.00
2 6 BOPARD (6) Gary Johnson 26.81 11.00 0.00 32.3kg JACK JUNIOR FLAMING CINDER $0.00
3 8 NICE AND NEITZ (8) 26.92 12.75 0.00 35.2kg Token Prince LOCHINVAR MAGIC $0.00
4 2 JOE'S ALARM (2) Barry Smith 26.95 13.25 0.00 37.4kg Exceptional SARAH'S ALARM $0.00
5 7 TECHNO STAR (7) Susan Gittus 27.17 16.75 0.00 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz MYSTERY TOKEN $0.00
6 5 SAMUR SUNSET (5) 27.22 17.50 0.00 30.5kg Primo Uno SHIRLEY'S ANGEL $0.00
7 3 AZTEC GOLD (3) 27.28 18.50 0.00 28.4kg LILLI PILLI LAD BARCELONA BABE $0.00
Race 3 WATERFRONT HOTEL -BELLERIVE 461m Juvenile $1120 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SOUNDTRACK (8) 26.56 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Carnage DIVINE ANGEL $0.00
2 3 GO BLACK HAWK (3) Keith Nichols 26.70 2.25 0.00 33.5kg Exceptional SHEZA MODEL $0.00
3 7 NO DILL (7) Brian Barker 27.07 8.25 0.00 33.3kg NO INTENT DANDY DILL $0.00
4 5 LASHING ALLAN (5) Allan Anderson 27.31 12.00 0.00 30.6kg TIMJIM BALE ELLE'S MARY $0.00
5 1 ALARMING SARAH (1) Barry Smith 27.39 13.25 0.00 30.1kg Exceptional SARAH'S ALARM $0.00
6 4 WATCH WATCHER (4) Margaret Rossendell 27.82 20.00 0.00 28.9kg Phoenix Ice DUSTY PITSTOP $0.00
7 2 BLUEBERRY MOSS (2) Pauline Green 27.97 22.50 0.00 24.3kg CLEARWATER BOY HOPEFUL ANNIE $0.00
8 6 BUCKLE UP JAC (6) Gary Johnson 29.45 46.00 0.00 25.6kg SOUTHERN CHAMP WHAT'S UP DOC $0.00
Race 4 HOTEL FEDERAL - WYNYARD 461m Grade 5 $1120 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIG DADDYHUBLE (7) 26.48 0.00 0.00 36.8kg Big Daddy Cool AMERICAN DREAM $0.00
2 2 JUMBO ELM (2) Susan Gittus 26.55 1.25 0.00 33.5kg WORLD TITLE KNAPPOGUE ELM $0.00
3 3 WILD TALES (3) Margaret Rossendell 26.65 2.75 0.00 32.0kg Go Wild Teddy TALES $0.00
4 5 NEWDALE JACK (5) Leslie Keefe 26.71 3.75 0.00 32.5kg BIG SMIG REGAL ELEGANCE $0.00
5 8 RIVER OF BLUE (8) Butch Deverell 26.84 5.75 0.00 31.9kg CLEARWATER BOY PARISIAN GIRL $0.00
6 1 BLAZING LEE (1) Susan Gittus 26.92 7.00 0.00 28.6kg Brett Lee HAIL A HARLEY $0.00
7 4 DEVIL CITY (4) Stephen Mackay 27.09 9.75 0.00 34.0kg SUBIC CITY DELMORE MILLY $0.00
8 6 BARCELONA GIRL (6) Scott Fenton 27.62 18.25 0.00 25.5kg MEAN BEAN BARCELONA MISS $0.00
Race 5 R.W (BOB) BROWN MEMORIAL 461m C $3070 - $875 - $435 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG TONE BALE (8) Graeme Bate 26.11 0.00 0.00 31.9kg Brett Lee SUELLEN BALE $0.00
2 4 MOUNTAIN OF LOVE (4) 26.23 2.00 0.00 34.4kg Token Prince MAGIC COIN $0.00
3 7 JAIMANDY COOPS (7) Paul Donohue 26.29 3.00 0.00 33.2kg AWESOME ASSASSIN SPEEDY CHAOS $0.00
4 3 WINSOME LONESOME (3) 26.30 3.09 0.00 34.0kg History Lesson WINSOME DUCHESS $0.00
5 2 HARRY HOOKA (2) Darren Beasley 26.41 4.84 0.00 32.6kg Brett Lee GRIGORIEVA $0.00
6 5 EDDY'S GOAL (5) 26.51 6.34 0.00 35.0kg Primo Uno SHIRLEY'S ANGEL $0.00
7 1 RONRAY MAGIC (1) Graeme Moate 26.93 13.09 0.00 35.2kg Cyrus The Virus RONRAY LASS $0.00
8 6 TEA TREE BANDIT (6) Gayelene Townsend 27.28 18.59 0.00 34.4kg BLACK CALEB TEXAN LADY $0.00
Race 6 THE TOWER 461m Invitation $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIGBAD FREDDY (2) Eileen Thomas 26.47 0.00 0.00 35.4kg Elite State EBONY GAZER $0.00
2 4 MONTAGU DARKIE (4) Edward Medhurst 26.64 2.75 0.00 32.8kg BOB'S ONE ANGELICKAH ROSE $0.00
3 6 RIDDLER JAKE (6) Douglas Cassidy 26.72 4.00 0.00 31.3kg PUZZLE PRIZE LADY SPARKLES $0.00
4 3 PHILIA (3) Allan Clark 26.76 4.75 0.00 33.4kg BLACK CALEB RIPPLE BELLE $0.00
5 1 PRESTIGE GIRL (1) Edward Medhurst 26.86 6.25 0.00 25.9kg AWESOME ASSASSIN COUNTER POWER $0.00
6 8 MC WILLIAMS (8) Graeme Moate 26.91 7.00 0.00 34.0kg WATERVIEW STAR EBONY CHARMER $0.00
7 7 GOING DIRECT (7) Russell Watts 27.22 12.00 0.00 32.8kg Trendy Leigh NOVA MISS $0.00
8 5 REROD ROCKET (5) Edward Medhurst 29.96 55.50 0.00 33.5kg Brett Lee VOODOO VOLTS $0.00
Race 7 HOTEL TASMANIA - LAUNCESTON 461m 4 $1170 - $335 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DIAMOND BRACELET (5) 26.49 0.00 0.00 27.9kg Token Prince SPARKLING QUEEN $0.00
2 7 LIEF (7) Peter Phillips 26.49 0.09 0.00 28.4kg CARLISLE JACK WORLD'S FINEST $0.00
3 2 UNDUE POWER (2) Stuart Medcraft 26.70 3.34 0.00 31.5kg AWESOME ASSASSIN COUNTER POWER $0.00
4 6 COBALT IZMIR (6) Brendan Gottschutzke 26.82 5.34 0.00 34.0kg Placard OPHIR IZMIR $0.00
5 8 BUSHMAN JACK (8) Patrick Pearce 26.84 5.59 0.00 32.0kg STATELY BIRD MERRY WILLOW $0.00
6 1 GENERAL DANTE (1) Anthony Bullock 26.96 7.59 0.00 31.2kg Trendy Leigh GIRL'S TOWN $0.00
7 4 STORMY ASSASSIN (4) 26.98 7.84 0.00 28.7kg CRY HAVOC AWESOME WEASEL $0.00
8 3 ELITE STAGE (3) Gayelene Townsend 27.26 12.34 0.00 36.8kg Exceptional WARE MARNI $0.00
Race 8 WREST POINT HOBART THOUSAND FINAL 461m S/E Final $50000 - $12000 - $6000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Superman (1) Emin Aydemir 26.14 0.00 0.00 28.9kg Brett Lee I'M PUZZLES $0.00
2 4 MAJOR BEAR (4) Nicole Howard 26.25 1.75 0.00 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz POSH ZOYA $0.00
3 8 Train A Journey (8) John Galea 26.36 3.50 0.00 33.3kg Primo Uno CURRENCY TEARS $0.00
4 3 GO GO EBO (3) Jeffrey Britton 26.37 3.75 0.00 33.0kg ZED THREE MARINKA BALE $0.00
5 2 TORQUE BALE (2) Graeme Bate 26.50 5.75 0.00 34.0kg Brett Lee ASHTON BALE $0.00
6 7 FAITHFUL LOVE (7) 26.62 7.75 0.00 33.4kg History Lesson GORGEOUS LEE $0.00
7 5 BUCKLE UP TINA (5) 26.64 8.00 0.00 29.0kg LILLI PILLI LAD KAY GEE BEE $0.00
8 6 COOL STEFANI (6) Edward Medhurst 26.72 9.25 0.00 25.2kg WATERVIEW STAR SHIRLEY'S ANGEL $0.00
Race 9 CLAREMONT HOTEL 461m 4 $1170 - $335 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOLDEN GWEN (8) 26.36 0.00 0.00 27.8kg Brett Lee NATURAL CLASS $0.00
2 2 WASABI (2) Shane Whitney 26.36 0.14 0.00 38.8kg NO INTENT AMERICAN DREAM $0.00
3 7 DARK DELILAH (7) Leonard Howard 26.66 4.89 0.00 25.3kg BOOMEROO BLUE DELILAH $0.00
4 4 RED EBONY (4) Susan Gittus 26.77 6.64 0.00 31.8kg BRIGHT EBONY SYDNEY FIRE $0.00
5 1 CLASSIC ANITA (1) Anthony Bullock 26.88 8.39 0.00 28.7kg CRUISE CREEK CLASSIC XENA $0.00
6 3 BOOMING SMILE (3) Chris Woodhouse 26.96 9.64 0.00 33.8kg BOOMEROO SMILING SARAH $0.00
7 6 PUNK ATRON (6) 26.98 9.89 0.00 30.4kg Surf Lorian PUNK STAR $0.00
Race 10 THE BOARDWALK 461m Grade 5 $1120 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GUNA GUNA (5) Brendon Glover 26.92 0.00 0.00 33.1kg ZED THREE WINDARRA BABE $0.00
2 3 GO FERGIE (3) K Cocks 26.96 0.75 0.00 27.7kg Go Wild Teddy DOUBLE EL $0.00
3 2 GRAND MOSS (2) Pauline Green 26.99 1.25 0.00 26.8kg LILLI PILLI LAD NORALEE BALE $0.00
4 8 HELLYEAH TEASHY (8) Allan Clark 27.06 2.25 0.00 28.7kg MODERN ASSASSIN MYSTICAL GEM $0.00
5 7 STILL THE CHILL (7) Scott Fenton 27.17 4.00 0.00 30.4kg ELLE'S LIGHTNING STARLIGHT QUEEN $0.00
6 6 UNO MARBLE (6) Barry Smith 27.21 4.75 0.00 31.8kg Primo Uno PRINCESS SHARNA $0.00
7 4 LAST'S FOREVER (4) Susan Gittus 27.25 5.25 0.00 34.1kg TREWKING CHANEL $0.00
8 1 CHEEKY'S LAD (1) Keith Nichols 27.31 6.25 0.00 33.6kg Brett Lee PRETTY PORTRAIT $0.00