Horsham Race Results

Tuesday 19th of May 2020
R1 3WM/MIXX FM (410m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 10.68
1
2
T: Jeffrey Guy
$23.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.82

Split

10.68

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

25.3kg
2
9
T: Sargon Kando
$54.10

Mgn

1.87

Time

23.95

Split

10.82

In Run

M/22

Wgt

31.3kg
3
1
T: Joshua McDonald
$27.50

Mgn

3.16

Time

24.04

Split

10.98

In Run

M/33

Wgt

28.3kg
4
7
T: Alfred King
$4.10

Mgn

5.41

Time

24.20

Split

11.08

In Run

S/86

Wgt

29.6kg
5
3
T: Jordan Cooper
$2.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.20

Split

11.05

In Run

M/54

Wgt

30.0kg
6
5
T: Heather Baxter
$6.40

Mgn

5.97

Time

24.24

Split

11.07

In Run

M/67

Wgt

25.3kg
7
4
T: Lisa Delbridge
$7.10

Mgn

6.53

Time

24.27

Split

11.07

In Run

M/78

Wgt

28.3kg
8
6
T: John Weir-smith
$17.00

Mgn

11.81

Time

24.64

Split

10.98

In Run

M/45

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
8
T: Jeffrey Guy
$0.00
R2 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (410m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 10.51
1
6
T: Alfred King
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.73

Split

10.51

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

28.1kg
2
7
T: Darrell Leathan
$6.10

Mgn

1.63

Time

23.84

Split

10.70

In Run

M/22

Wgt

36.1kg
3
1
T: Jeffrey Guy
$2.00

Mgn

5.17

Time

24.09

Split

10.93

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

23.4kg
4
8
T: Robert Proctor
$10.60

Mgn

5.89

Time

24.14

Split

11.23

In Run

S/54

Wgt

26.4kg
5
5
T: Julie Chilcott
$15.20

Mgn

10.97

Time

24.49

Split

11.19

In Run

M/45

Wgt

31.1kg
DNF
3
T: Neville Lenehan
$11.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

11.32

In Run

M/66

Wgt

29.5kg
DNF
4
T: Alfred King
$11.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

11.33

In Run

M/77

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
2
T: Jeffrey Guy
$0.00
R3 CRYMELON KENNELS (410m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 10.42
1
2
T: John Weir-smith
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.63

Split

10.42

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

32.5kg
2
3
T: Jeffrey Guy
$6.40

Mgn

0.21

Time

23.65

Split

10.53

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

28.4kg
3
4
T: Julie Chilcott
$9.70

Mgn

0.34

Time

23.66

Split

10.75

In Run

M/33

Wgt

27.2kg
4
1
T: Alfred King
$6.90

Mgn

2.90

Time

23.84

Split

10.96

In Run

S/44

Wgt

30.2kg
5
7
T: Robert Proctor
$4.70

Mgn

3.20

Time

23.86

Split

11.07

In Run

S/55

Wgt

30.6kg
6
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.80

Mgn

18.07

Time

24.90

Split

11.49

In Run

S/66

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
5
T: Bruce Baxter
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Stephen Elsum
$0.00
R4 CHS GROUP FINAL (VICGREYS) (VICGREYS) (410m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.24
1
5
T: Graham James
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.13

Split

10.24

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

32.4kg
2
6
T: Stephen Elsum
$11.20

Mgn

1.04

Time

23.20

Split

10.56

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

32.5kg
3
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$4.20

Mgn

7.30

Time

23.64

Split

11.01

In Run

M/44

Wgt

31.9kg
4
8
T: Alfred King
$15.40

Mgn

9.19

Time

23.77

Split

10.87

In Run

S/33

Wgt

24.6kg
5
10
T: Stephen Elsum
$24.60

Mgn

11.29

Time

23.92

Split

11.06

In Run

S/65

Wgt

36.7kg
6
4
T: Neville Lenehan
$64.90

Mgn

13.43

Time

24.07

Split

11.06

In Run

M/56

Wgt

34.0kg
SCR
1
T: George Borg
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Graham James
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00
R5 HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS (485m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.64, 14.20
1
1
T: Terry Taylor
$19.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.50

Split

6.64

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
4
T: Nicole Stanley
$36.20

Mgn

2.09

Time

27.64

Split

6.73

In Run

M/332

Wgt

37.0kg
3
8
T: Robert Walsh
$25.50

Mgn

3.54

Time

27.74

Split

6.69

In Run

Q/223

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Nicole Stanley
$12.10

Mgn

4.63

Time

27.82

Split

6.83

In Run

M/655

Wgt

29.2kg
5
5
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$3.30

Mgn

5.16

Time

27.86

Split

6.97

In Run

M/867

Wgt

30.1kg
6
6
T: Nick Koutsourakis
$20.90

Mgn

5.66

Time

27.89

Split

6.75

In Run

M/544

Wgt

36.4kg
7
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.90

Mgn

6.47

Time

27.95

Split

6.90

In Run

M/788

Wgt

27.9kg
8
7
T: Scott Stefanos
$9.30

Mgn

6.53

Time

27.95

Split

6.73

In Run

M/476

Wgt

25.6kg
R6 THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (410m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.28
1
7
T: Robert Camilleri
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.04

Split

10.28

In Run

M/11

Wgt

28.2kg
2
8
T: Lisa Delbridge
$3.80

Mgn

1.51

Time

23.14

Split

10.37

In Run

M/22

Wgt

28.8kg
3
1
T: Andrew Graham
$18.20

Mgn

3.36

Time

23.27

Split

10.46

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

26.3kg
4
5
T: Jordan Cooper
$8.30

Mgn

6.23

Time

23.47

Split

10.49

In Run

M/44

Wgt

30.0kg
5
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$21.60

Mgn

7.80

Time

23.58

Split

10.54

In Run

M/55

Wgt

28.4kg
6
6
T: Andrea Gurry
$45.70

Mgn

9.17

Time

23.68

Split

10.65

In Run

M/77

Wgt

28.5kg
7
4
T: Philip Lenehan
$21.00

Mgn

11.70

Time

23.86

Split

10.98

In Run

M/88

Wgt

29.1kg
8
3
T: Mark Delbridge
$7.20

Mgn

12.07

Time

23.88

Split

10.60

In Run

M/66

Wgt

36.8kg
R7 TAB.COM.AU (3-6 WINS)(VICGREYS) (VICGREYS) (410m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 10.32
1
7
T: David Jensen
$23.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.32

Split

10.32

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.0kg
2
4
T: Pasqalia Cassar
$7.80

Mgn

0.60

Time

23.36

Split

10.50

In Run

M/22

Wgt

34.4kg
3
2
T: Angela Langton
$1.90

Mgn

1.91

Time

23.45

Split

10.67

In Run

M/54

Wgt

32.6kg
4
6
T: Patricia Smith
$21.90

Mgn

2.37

Time

23.49

Split

10.57

In Run

M/33

Wgt

28.4kg
5
8
T: Peter Crawley
$39.70

Mgn

6.21

Time

23.76

Split

10.65

In Run

M/45

Wgt

27.8kg
6
3
T: Jordan Cooper
$19.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

23.76

Split

10.76

In Run

M/77

Wgt

28.4kg
7
5
T: Claire Allen
$23.40

Mgn

8.94

Time

23.95

Split

10.72

In Run

M/66

Wgt

34.6kg
8
1
T: Stefano Cassar
$3.10

Mgn

9.06

Time

23.95

Split

11.11

In Run

M/88

Wgt

28.6kg
R8 WEBBCON MARINE (485m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.54, 13.88
1
8
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.98

Split

6.63

In Run

M/222

Wgt

32.4kg
2
7
T: Deborah Coleman
$4.90

Mgn

2.07

Time

27.12

Split

6.54

In Run

M/111

Wgt

33.5kg
3
4
T: Angela Langton
$13.70

Mgn

5.71

Time

27.38

Split

6.70

In Run

M/565

Wgt

34.5kg
4
5
T: Deborah Coleman
$11.50

Mgn

6.64

Time

27.44

Split

6.69

In Run

M/444

Wgt

34.3kg
5
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$66.50

Mgn

7.79

Time

27.52

Split

6.63

In Run

Q/333

Wgt

26.1kg
6
6
T: Deborah Coleman
$85.80

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.54

Split

6.80

In Run

M/856

Wgt

32.6kg
7
2
T: Thomas Cryer
$96.10

Mgn

9.36

Time

27.63

Split

6.74

In Run

M/677

Wgt

33.0kg
8
3
T: Graham James
$11.00

Mgn

10.41

Time

27.71

Split

6.79

In Run

M/788

Wgt

28.5kg
R9 ON-SITE ENGINEERING (410m)
Place
7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.49
1
2
T: Lisa Delbridge
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.52

Split

10.68

In Run

M/33

Wgt

32.2kg
2
1
T: David Gehan
$25.30

Mgn

1.83

Time

23.65

Split

10.49

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Pieter Smoor
$35.10

Mgn

2.30

Time

23.69

Split

10.63

In Run

M/22

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: Carly Poulter
$8.20

Mgn

3.71

Time

23.78

Split

10.81

In Run

M/54

Wgt

30.4kg
5
4
T: Scott Stefanos
$7.60

Mgn

4.47

Time

23.84

Split

10.81

In Run

M/45

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Carol Jackson
$13.80

Mgn

8.10

Time

24.09

Split

11.07

In Run

S/77

Wgt

31.9kg
7
5
T: Jeffrey Guy
$2.50

Mgn

8.70

Time

24.13

Split

11.03

In Run

M/66

Wgt

26.6kg
8
6
T: Andrew Graham
$46.00

Mgn

12.70

Time

24.41

Split

11.09

In Run

M/88

Wgt

27.2kg
R10 LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (410m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.32
1
2
T: Helen Hartigan
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.42

Split

10.55

In Run

M/22

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$1.60

Mgn

0.67

Time

23.47

Split

10.32

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: Colin Kelly
$7.80

Mgn

1.71

Time

23.54

Split

10.65

In Run

M/33

Wgt

25.4kg
4
8
T: Scott Stefanos
$7.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.95

Split

10.97

In Run

M/66

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Susan Lenehan
$37.90

Mgn

8.10

Time

23.99

Split

10.81

In Run

M/44

Wgt

34.3kg
6
5
T: Andrew Graham
$51.30

Mgn

9.04

Time

24.06

Split

11.04

In Run

M/77

Wgt

27.6kg
7
9
T: Thomas Boehmke
$47.50

Mgn

10.19

Time

24.14

Split

10.85

In Run

M/55

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Andrea Gurry
$0.00
R11 WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.32
1
6
T: Lisa Delbridge
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.44

Split

10.41

In Run

M/22

Wgt

23.1kg
2
7
T: Paul Hammerstein
$4.70

Mgn

1.56

Time

23.55

Split

10.62

In Run

M/64

Wgt

34.6kg
3
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.10

Mgn

1.86

Time

23.57

Split

10.51

In Run

M/43

Wgt

25.6kg
4
8
T: Thomas Cryer
$18.20

Mgn

2.44

Time

23.61

Split

10.32

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

28.3kg
5
4
T: Scott Stefanos
$31.10

Mgn

3.39

Time

23.67

Split

10.60

In Run

M/56

Wgt

32.7kg
6
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$5.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.82

Split

10.83

In Run

M/77

Wgt

28.2kg
7
3
T: Barry Fullerton
$25.00

Mgn

6.07

Time

23.86

Split

10.85

In Run

M/88

Wgt

27.3kg
8
9
T: Joshua McDonald
$28.00

Mgn

8.13

Time

24.01

Split

10.50

In Run

M/35

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
1
T: Michael Bowerman
$0.00
R12 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.53
1
5
T: John Caulfield
$8.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

10.53

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.2kg
2
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$4.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.62

Split

10.78

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.3kg
3
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.30

Mgn

5.43

Time

23.74

Split

10.88

In Run

M/44

Wgt

31.4kg
4
1
T: Andrea Gurry
$4.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.81

Split

10.78

In Run

M/33

Wgt

27.0kg
5
4
T: Barry Fullerton
$16.00

Mgn

6.97

Time

23.85

Split

10.90

In Run

M/66

Wgt

31.3kg
5
6
T: Andrew Graham
$42.80

Mgn

6.97

Time

23.85

Split

10.90

In Run

M/55

Wgt

32.9kg
7
3
T: David Gehan
$37.90

Mgn

8.64

Time

23.96

Split

11.06

In Run

M/78

Wgt

34.6kg
8
7
T: Richard Boehm
$27.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.16

Split

11.20

In Run

M/87

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 3WM/MIXX FM 410m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 10.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CRYPTO GEEK (2) Jeffrey Guy 23.82 0.00 10.68 Q/11 25.3kg Barcia Bale Frac Geek $23.50
2 9 ON PATROL (8) Sargon Kando 23.95 1.87 10.82 M/22 31.3kg Oaks Road Shez Rocking $54.10
3 1 SWEET RHYTHM (1) Joshua McDonald 24.04 3.16 10.98 M/33 28.3kg Barcia Bale Sweet Barbados $27.50
4 7 MAHOGANY STORM (7) Alfred King 24.20 5.41 11.08 S/86 29.6kg Fernando Bale Mahogany Saphire $4.10
5 3 CRACKERJACK JOEY (3) Jordan Cooper 24.20 5.50 11.05 M/54 30.0kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $2.00
6 5 WEBLEC BLISS (5) Heather Baxter 24.24 5.97 11.07 M/67 25.3kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $6.40
7 4 DUNDEE DANCER (4) Lisa Delbridge 24.27 6.53 11.07 M/78 28.3kg Dundee Osprey Dundee Kestrel $7.10
8 6 RONA EXPRESS (6) John Weir-smith 24.64 11.81 10.98 M/45 28.9kg Aston Dee Bee Shotgun Doll $17.00
SCR 8 KING CROW (8) Jeffrey Guy
Race 2 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY 410m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 10.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BARELLEN MIST (6) Alfred King 23.73 0.00 10.51 Q/11 28.1kg Barcia Bale Barelen Norris $5.30
2 7 BUZZ OUT (7) Darrell Leathan 23.84 1.63 10.70 M/22 36.1kg Banjo Boy Pat Me Again $6.10
3 1 SQUIRMING (1) Jeffrey Guy 24.09 5.17 10.93 Q/33 23.4kg Fernando Bale Dark Smiffy $2.00
4 8 NANCY BAKER (8) Robert Proctor 24.14 5.89 11.23 S/54 26.4kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $10.60
5 5 CHILLOUT GEORGE (5) Julie Chilcott 24.49 10.97 11.19 M/45 31.1kg Cutting Edge It's A Wrap $15.20
DNF 3 HOSTILE RAVEN (3) Neville Lenehan 0.00 0.00 11.32 M/66 29.5kg Hostile Sweet Savage $11.10
DNF 4 MAHOGANY FLAME (4) Alfred King 0.00 0.00 11.33 M/77 27.8kg Fernando Bale Mahogany Saphire $11.60
SCR 2 BAVARIAN PRIDE (2) Jeffrey Guy
Race 3 CRYMELON KENNELS 410m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 10.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JONO'S EXPRESS (2) John Weir-smith 23.63 0.00 10.42 Q/11 32.5kg Aston Dee Bee Shotgun Doll $4.70
2 3 NUMINOUS (3) Jeffrey Guy 23.65 0.21 10.53 Q/22 28.4kg Fernando Bale Backflip Kitty $6.40
3 4 MAGIC INDEED (4) Julie Chilcott 23.66 0.34 10.75 M/33 27.2kg Allen Deed Magic Shianne $9.70
4 1 LONESOME STAR (1) Alfred King 23.84 2.90 10.96 S/44 30.2kg Fernando Bale Mahogany Saphire $6.90
5 7 JOE BAKER (7) Robert Proctor 23.86 3.20 11.07 S/55 30.6kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $4.70
6 6 SUPERCROSS (6) Mark Delbridge 24.90 18.07 11.49 S/66 26.1kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Blue $2.80
SCR 5 WEBLEC PEARL (5) Bruce Baxter
SCR 8 CRAFTSMAN (8) Stephen Elsum
Race 4 CHS GROUP FINAL (VICGREYS) (VICGREYS) 410m Maiden Final $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 INVICTUS ATTICUS (5) Graham James 23.13 0.00 10.24 Q/11 32.4kg Black Magic Opal Invictus Reign $1.30
2 6 SKIBO REBEL (6) Stephen Elsum 23.20 1.04 10.56 Q/22 32.5kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $11.20
3 2 EZRA BALE (2) Mark Delbridge 23.64 7.30 11.01 M/44 31.9kg Fernando Bale Celica Bale $4.20
4 8 MAHOGANY QUEEN (8) Alfred King 23.77 9.19 10.87 S/33 24.6kg Fernando Bale Mahogany Saphire $15.40
5 10 CRAFTSMAN (7) Stephen Elsum 23.92 11.29 11.06 S/65 36.7kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $24.60
6 4 HOSTILE SAVAGE (4) Neville Lenehan 24.07 13.43 11.06 M/56 34.0kg Hostile Sweet Savage $64.90
SCR 1 SAVANNAH LEE (1) George Borg
SCR 3 INVICTUS RYDER (3) Graham James
SCR 7 NERO BALE (7) Mark Delbridge
Race 5 HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS 485m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.64, 14.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ANNIE MY MATE (1) Terry Taylor 27.50 0.00 6.64 Q/111 27.4kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $19.80
2 4 ASTON PRESTIGE (4) Nicole Stanley 27.64 2.09 6.73 M/332 37.0kg Fabregas Cairnlea Ellie $36.20
3 8 SAINT JETT (8) Robert Walsh 27.74 3.54 6.69 Q/223 31.8kg Peter Rocket Miss Lava $25.50
4 2 MIDGET ROCKS (2) Nicole Stanley 27.82 4.63 6.83 M/655 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Rhonda Rocks $12.10
5 5 RED LIGHT RICO (5) Luckie Karabitsakos 27.86 5.16 6.97 M/867 30.1kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico $3.30
6 6 CYCLONE ARROW (6) Nick Koutsourakis 27.89 5.66 6.75 M/544 36.4kg Hay Fergus Krinon Brae $20.90
7 3 SILKEN (3) Jeffrey Britton 27.95 6.47 6.90 M/788 27.9kg Barcia Bale Cosmic Owl $1.90
8 7 ENTRANCED (7) Scott Stefanos 27.95 6.53 6.73 M/476 25.6kg Fernando Bale Smitten $9.30
Race 6 THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER 410m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SHIMA BREEZE (7) Robert Camilleri 23.04 0.00 10.28 M/11 28.2kg Fernando Bale Shimaguni $2.00
2 8 SPRING HUMMER (8) Lisa Delbridge 23.14 1.51 10.37 M/22 28.8kg Bella Infrared Over Here $3.80
3 1 BAY ME (1) Andrew Graham 23.27 3.36 10.46 Q/33 26.3kg Nitro Burst Lots Of Yap $18.20
4 5 CRACKERJACK KANE (5) Jordan Cooper 23.47 6.23 10.49 M/44 30.0kg Oaks Road Cracker Jack Lil $8.30
5 2 IDRIA BALE (2) Mark Delbridge 23.58 7.80 10.54 M/55 28.4kg Barcia Bale Dyna Willow $21.60
6 6 NESSIE BALE (6) Andrea Gurry 23.68 9.17 10.65 M/77 28.5kg Turanza Bale Collin Bale $45.70
7 4 LEKTRA PERRY (4) Philip Lenehan 23.86 11.70 10.98 M/88 29.1kg Destini Fireball Lektra Angie $21.00
8 3 NEO BALE (3) Mark Delbridge 23.88 12.07 10.60 M/66 36.8kg Banjo Boy Dyna Nico $7.20
Race 7 TAB.COM.AU (3-6 WINS)(VICGREYS) (VICGREYS) 410m Restricted Win $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 10.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MAJOR WINSTON (7) David Jensen 23.32 0.00 10.32 M/11 30.0kg Barcia Bale Black Pontiac $23.80
2 4 MIGHTY MARSHALL (4) Pasqalia Cassar 23.36 0.60 10.50 M/22 34.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cacoethes $7.80
3 2 KING I AM (2) Angela Langton 23.45 1.91 10.67 M/54 32.6kg Barcia Bale Vegas Bound $1.90
4 6 CLOSE ENOUGH (6) Patricia Smith 23.49 2.37 10.57 M/33 28.4kg Barcia Bale Walk With Faith $21.90
5 8 EASTER ORCHID (8) Peter Crawley 23.76 6.21 10.65 M/45 27.8kg Barcia Bale Full Noise Turbo $39.70
6 3 MAXIMUM CINDY (3) Jordan Cooper 23.76 6.30 10.76 M/77 28.4kg Paw Licking Maximum Lil $19.00
7 5 HAVELOCK KEITH (5) Claire Allen 23.95 8.94 10.72 M/66 34.6kg Kinloch Brae Coco Benz $23.40
8 1 CACOPHONY (1) Stefano Cassar 23.95 9.06 11.11 M/88 28.6kg Keybow Shifty Mifty $3.10
Race 8 WEBBCON MARINE 485m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.54, 13.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HARD STYLE RICO (8) Luckie Karabitsakos 26.98 0.00 6.63 M/222 32.4kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico $1.40
2 7 ZIPPING SULLIVAN (7) Deborah Coleman 27.12 2.07 6.54 M/111 33.5kg El Grand Senor Zipping Abby $4.90
3 4 KEEPER OF KEYS (4) Angela Langton 27.38 5.71 6.70 M/565 34.5kg Barcia Bale Eyes Adorable $13.70
4 5 KEENANDO (5) Deborah Coleman 27.44 6.64 6.69 M/444 34.3kg Fernando Bale Kilkee Flex $11.50
5 1 DYNA GARNER (1) Mark Delbridge 27.52 7.79 6.63 Q/333 26.1kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen $66.50
6 6 STEVICK (6) Deborah Coleman 27.54 8.00 6.80 M/856 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $85.80
7 2 CRYER'S SPRING (2) Thomas Cryer 27.63 9.36 6.74 M/677 33.0kg Spring Gun Grimsby Girl $96.10
8 3 IMMINENT (3) Graham James 27.71 10.41 6.79 M/788 28.5kg Knocka Norris Paua To Excite $11.00
Race 9 ON-SITE ENGINEERING 410m 7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WILL DO (2) Lisa Delbridge 23.52 0.00 10.68 M/33 32.2kg Kevlarr Angels Sing $2.70
2 1 SIMMO GOGOLAC (1) David Gehan 23.65 1.83 10.49 Q/11 32.0kg Dyna Villa Faith In Mary $25.30
3 3 CARDIFF BALE (3) Pieter Smoor 23.69 2.30 10.63 M/22 31.6kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $35.10
4 7 CRACKERJACK CARR (7) Carly Poulter 23.78 3.71 10.81 M/54 30.4kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $8.20
5 4 I'M POPPY (4) Scott Stefanos 23.84 4.47 10.81 M/45 28.7kg Fernando Bale Erelda Bale $7.60
6 8 DEADLY WALK (8) Carol Jackson 24.09 8.10 11.07 S/77 31.9kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $13.80
7 5 FUGACIOUS (5) Jeffrey Guy 24.13 8.70 11.03 M/66 26.6kg Fernando Bale Dark Smiffy $2.50
8 6 SEE NITRO (6) Andrew Graham 24.41 12.70 11.09 M/88 27.2kg Nitro Burst Lots Of Yap $46.00
Race 10 LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS 410m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ASTON LOGIC (2) Helen Hartigan 23.42 0.00 10.55 M/22 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Aston Regas $4.40
2 1 FORTUNA BALE (1) Mark Delbridge 23.47 0.67 10.32 Q/11 26.6kg Barcia Bale Quina Bale $1.60
3 4 LITTLE MUG (4) Colin Kelly 23.54 1.71 10.65 M/33 25.4kg Fabregas Callum's Mum $7.80
4 8 FAVOUR (8) Scott Stefanos 23.95 7.50 10.97 M/66 26.6kg Fernando Bale Smitten $7.90
5 3 TERKA WYE (3) Susan Lenehan 23.99 8.10 10.81 M/44 34.3kg Dundee Osprey Lektra Hutch $37.90
6 5 ROSE BAY (5) Andrew Graham 24.06 9.04 11.04 M/77 27.6kg Nitro Burst Lots Of Yap $51.30
7 9 PIPER'S UNICORN (6) Thomas Boehmke 24.14 10.19 10.85 M/55 32.1kg Fernando Bale Sienna's Dream $47.50
SCR 6 JAVIER BALE (6) Mark Delbridge
SCR 7 APPALACHIAN (7) Andrea Gurry
Race 11 WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 OH SUZIE (6) Lisa Delbridge 23.44 0.00 10.41 M/22 23.1kg Fernando Bale Derenger $7.50
2 7 SMARTY PANTS (7) Paul Hammerstein 23.55 1.56 10.62 M/64 34.6kg Barcia Bale Tekki Minx $4.70
3 2 RILYNN BALE (2) Mark Delbridge 23.57 1.86 10.51 M/43 25.6kg Fernando Bale Desalle Bale $2.10
4 8 CRYER'S HARPER (8) Thomas Cryer 23.61 2.44 10.32 Q/11 28.3kg Spud Regis Cryer's Midget $18.20
5 4 KRAKEN MAXI (4) Scott Stefanos 23.67 3.39 10.60 M/56 32.7kg Hooksy Kraken Conan $31.10
6 5 MISHA BALE (5) Mark Delbridge 23.82 5.50 10.83 M/77 28.2kg Banjo Boy Dyna Nico $5.20
7 3 EAGLEHAWK MISS (3) Barry Fullerton 23.86 6.07 10.85 M/88 27.3kg Stagger Maywyn's Belle $25.00
8 9 MAURITIAN RASCAL (1) Joshua McDonald 24.01 8.13 10.50 M/35 30.5kg El Grand Senor Dee Jay's Sniper $28.00
SCR 1 KENTUCKY SUN (1) Michael Bowerman
Race 12 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 AMIGO TWO (5) John Caulfield 23.36 0.00 10.53 M/11 31.2kg Premier Boloney Cool Colleen $8.40
2 2 WINSOME EXPRESS (2) Mark Delbridge 23.62 3.75 10.78 M/22 32.3kg Fernando Bale Winsome Amanda $4.20
3 8 BATTERED SAV (8) Mark Delbridge 23.74 5.43 10.88 M/44 31.4kg Barcia Bale Sugar Lips $2.30
4 1 DUSSELDORP (1) Andrea Gurry 23.81 6.50 10.78 M/33 27.0kg Barcia Bale Call Me Gee $4.00
5 4 STEORRA (4) Barry Fullerton 23.85 6.97 10.90 M/66 31.3kg Kiowa Producer Billie The Bar $16.00
5 6 CEE BAY (6) Andrew Graham 23.85 6.97 10.90 M/55 32.9kg Magic Sprite Cee Anna Rose $42.80
7 3 DELUSIONAL FAB (3) David Gehan 23.96 8.64 11.06 M/78 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Grand Illusion $37.90
8 7 HONEY ECLIPSE (7) Richard Boehm 24.16 11.50 11.20 M/87 27.6kg Swift Fancy Fantastic Nikita $27.80