Ipswich Race Results

Friday 7th of February 2020
R1 TAB (288m)
Place
Maiden - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.16
1
3
T: Peter Furbank
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.36

Split

6.16

In Run

1

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
T: Peter Hay
$34.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.37

Split

6.20

In Run

2

Wgt

26.5kg
3
8
T: Andrew Monaghan
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.48

Split

6.36

In Run

6

Wgt

28.2kg
4
7
T: David Fitzgerald
$4.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.54

Split

6.23

In Run

3

Wgt

28.3kg
5
1
T: Terry Guymer
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.66

Split

6.29

In Run

5

Wgt

25.7kg
6
2
T: Desmond Gilroy
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.80

Split

6.24

In Run

4

Wgt

25.2kg
7
5
T: Serena Lawrance
$23.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.97

Split

6.39

In Run

7

Wgt

26.4kg
8
6
T: Patricia Carrington
$101.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

18.51

Split

6.42

In Run

8

Wgt

26.0kg
R2 SKY RACING (288m)
Place
Maiden - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.12
1
4
T: Andrew Monaghan
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.17

Split

6.16

In Run

2

Wgt

33.5kg
2
3
T: Michael Edwards
$5.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

17.20

Split

6.12

In Run

1

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Maxine Kuhl
$51.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.56

Split

6.29

In Run

3

Wgt

26.4kg
4
1
T: Lancelot Waldon
$7.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.59

Split

6.35

In Run

4

Wgt

25.1kg
5
2
T: Julius Perrett
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.86

Split

6.43

In Run

8

Wgt

25.7kg
6
6
T: Neil Demnar
$81.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

17.97

Split

6.40

In Run

7

Wgt

32.8kg
DNF
5
T: Karen Tribe
$34.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.38

In Run

5

Wgt

24.7kg
DNF
8
T: Jamie Ogden
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.38

In Run

6

Wgt

24.9kg
R3 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (288m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.99
1
7
T: Brian Francis
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.91

Split

5.99

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: Noel Evans
$2.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.10

Split

6.10

In Run

2

Wgt

33.8kg
3
4
T: Maxine Kuhl
$51.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.37

Split

6.22

In Run

4

Wgt

26.9kg
4
3
T: Patricia Carrington
$71.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.64

Split

6.36

In Run

5

Wgt

27.4kg
5
6
T: Darren Russell
$2.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

17.72

Split

6.14

In Run

3

Wgt

38.4kg
6
8
T: Natasha Ogden
$61.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

17.88

Split

6.43

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
1
T: Peter Carleton
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Keith Snow
$0.00
R4 GREYHOUND_DATA.COM (288m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.98
1
8
T: Karen Tribe
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.12

Split

5.98

In Run

1

Wgt

24.0kg
2
3
T: Kerry Halls
$2.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.29

Split

6.07

In Run

3

Wgt

28.4kg
3
2
T: Jamie Ogden
$4.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.39

Split

6.05

In Run

2

Wgt

23.9kg
4
4
T: Michael Edwards
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.43

Split

6.13

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
5
5
T: Darren Makowiecki
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.54

Split

6.10

In Run

4

Wgt

29.7kg
6
6
T: Julius Perrett
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.76

Split

6.14

In Run

6

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
1
T: Peter Carleton
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Keith Snow
$0.00
R5 DOVER & SONS (431m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.90
1
1
T: Michael Campbell
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.67

Split

13.90

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
2
5
T: Gregory Paull
$10.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.83

Split

14.04

In Run

4

Wgt

29.2kg
3
8
T: Steven Hintz
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.97

Split

13.94

In Run

2

Wgt

30.0kg
4
6
T: Shane Topping
$41.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.02

Split

13.98

In Run

3

Wgt

25.3kg
5
7
T: Julius Perrett
$23.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.08

Split

14.19

In Run

5

Wgt

31.3kg
6
2
T: Christine Bourke
$2.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.27

Split

14.31

In Run

7

Wgt

30.1kg
7
4
T: Maxine Kuhl
$9.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.28

Split

14.30

In Run

6

Wgt

26.0kg
8
3
T: Robert Adams
$4.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.48

Split

14.35

In Run

8

Wgt

29.5kg
R6 MCNAMARA LAW (431m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.70
1
8
T: Brian Baker
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.39

Split

13.70

In Run

1

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Patricia Carrington
$12.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.47

Split

13.86

In Run

2

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Michael Campbell
$12.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.78

Split

13.96

In Run

3

Wgt

24.9kg
4
3
T: George Clegg
$4.40

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.02

Split

14.40

In Run

4

Wgt

25.5kg
5
7
T: Terrence Chapman
$13.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.26

Split

14.53

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
6
5
T: Renald Attard
$34.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

26.80

Split

14.64

In Run

7

Wgt

37.7kg
7
9
T: Lancelot Waldon
$81.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

26.86

Split

14.62

In Run

6

Wgt

25.2kg
8
6
T: Kerry Myers
$34.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

27.09

Split

14.76

In Run

8

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
4
T: Neil Catchpole
$0.00
R7 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (431m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.28
1
3
T: Keith Boan
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.17

Split

13.28

In Run

1

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
T: Tony Brett
$1.35

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.38

Split

13.86

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
3
5
T: Noel Evans
$51.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.49

Split

13.51

In Run

2

Wgt

31.8kg
4
6
T: Desmond Gilroy
$12.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.80

Split

14.13

In Run

5

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Shane Topping
$41.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.16

Split

14.13

In Run

4

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Karen Tribe
$81.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

26.19

Split

14.16

In Run

6

Wgt

24.5kg
SCR
7
T: Keith Snow
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Peter Carleton
$0.00
R8 WHITE ROSE BOARDING KENNELS (431m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1575 - $450 - $225
Splits: 13.41
1
8
T: Dennis Moore
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.07

Split

13.51

In Run

2

Wgt

33.3kg
2
9
T: William Page
$6.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.14

Split

13.41

In Run

1

Wgt

24.4kg
3
1
T: Ronald Newland
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.42

Split

13.87

In Run

4

Wgt

25.1kg
4
3
T: Keith Boan
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.43

Split

13.75

In Run

3

Wgt

26.1kg
5
6
T: Robin Palmer
$7.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.62

Split

14.04

In Run

6

Wgt

34.5kg
6
2
T: Maxine Kuhl
$5.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.63

Split

13.93

In Run

5

Wgt

32.6kg
7
4
T: Desmond Gilroy
$17.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.86

Split

14.22

In Run

7

Wgt

34.8kg
8
5
T: Peter Evans
$3.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.89

Split

14.24

In Run

8

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
7
T: Shane Topping
$0.00
R9 TAB (431m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.30
1
2
T: Tony Brett
$1.18

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.04

Split

13.30

In Run

1

Wgt

37.5kg
2
6
T: Keith Boan
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.25

Split

13.72

In Run

3

Wgt

27.8kg
3
7
T: Lawrence Topping
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.41

Split

13.65

In Run

2

Wgt

25.2kg
4
5
T: Kerry Hoggan
$7.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.65

Split

13.95

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
5
4
T: Kerry Myers
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.76

Split

14.13

In Run

7

Wgt

30.6kg
6
1
T: Natasha Ogden
$51.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

25.88

Split

13.86

In Run

4

Wgt

24.5kg
7
3
T: Neil Catchpole
$16.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.90

Split

13.95

In Run

6

Wgt

29.5kg
8
8
T: Darren Makowiecki
$23.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

26.12

Split

14.15

In Run

8

Wgt

27.0kg
R10 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (431m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.51
1
2
T: Kerry Hoggan
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.21

Split

13.51

In Run

1

Wgt

25.9kg
2
1
T: Karen Davies
$6.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.37

Split

13.78

In Run

2

Wgt

25.3kg
3
6
T: Kevin Pasterfield
$18.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.39

Split

13.78

In Run

3

Wgt

26.1kg
4
4
T: Andrew Monaghan
$2.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.47

Split

13.89

In Run

4

Wgt

34.7kg
5
3
T: George Clegg
$5.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.69

Split

14.01

In Run

5

Wgt

24.7kg
6
8
T: Greg Short
$101.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.00

Split

14.15

In Run

6

Wgt

26.4kg
7
5
T: Terrence Chapman
$71.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

26.82

Split

14.72

In Run

8

Wgt

26.4kg
8
7
T: Natasha Ogden
$101.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

26.87

Split

14.29

In Run

7

Wgt

29.5kg
Race 1 TAB 288m Maiden $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DIESEL'S CHARLIE (3) Peter Furbank 17.36 0.00 6.16 1 27.5kg Keybow Sienna Bale $2.70
2 4 PARTY PET (4) Peter Hay 17.37 0.10 6.20 2 26.5kg Surf Lorian Rizzini $34.00
3 8 PASS THE SAUCE (8) Andrew Monaghan 17.48 1.75 6.36 6 28.2kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $4.00
4 7 MAJOR BLIP (7) David Fitzgerald 17.54 2.50 6.23 3 28.3kg Fernando Bale Blipple $4.00
5 1 BAY (1) Terry Guymer 17.66 4.25 6.29 5 25.7kg Fernando Bale Bay Of Pearls $6.50
6 2 BRAVE SUZY (2) Desmond Gilroy 17.80 6.25 6.24 4 25.2kg Moreira Gamilla Go Girl $7.00
7 5 ROSIE ROSE (5) Serena Lawrance 17.97 8.75 6.39 7 26.4kg Collision Ellie Mac Lee $23.00
8 6 HAIGSLEA ROSE (6) Patricia Carrington 18.51 16.25 6.42 8 26.0kg Above All Mist Opportunity $101.00
Race 2 SKY RACING 288m Maiden $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CHUCK THE REST (4) Andrew Monaghan 17.17 0.00 6.16 2 33.5kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $1.90
2 3 DOUBLE WILL (3) Michael Edwards 17.20 0.50 6.12 1 30.5kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $5.50
3 7 THREE HORN (7) Maxine Kuhl 17.56 5.50 6.29 3 26.4kg Surf Lorian Wag Tail $51.00
4 1 ALPHA TYCHE (1) Lancelot Waldon 17.59 6.00 6.35 4 25.1kg Fabregas Semi Earner $7.50
5 2 MACALISTER SANDY (2) Julius Perrett 17.86 9.75 6.43 8 25.7kg Black Magic Opal Zelemar Pace $5.00
6 6 LOUISIANA FLYER (6) Neil Demnar 17.97 11.50 6.40 7 32.8kg Rapid Journey Koukla Moo $81.00
DNF 5 MISS LADYBIRD (5) Karen Tribe 0.00 0.00 6.38 5 24.7kg Dyna Double One Pauls Memory $34.00
DNF 8 NED GO DREAMS (8) Jamie Ogden 0.00 0.00 6.38 6 24.9kg Awesome Project Mulwee Dream $9.00
Race 3 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 288m Novice Non Penalty $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DOUBLE RETURN (7) Brian Francis 16.91 0.00 5.99 1 31.3kg Dyna Double One Slayer Return $3.00
2 2 WERINA GOES BANG (2) Noel Evans 17.10 2.50 6.10 2 33.8kg Lightning Frank Bat Outa Hell $2.20
3 4 FARRAH'S LEGACY (4) Maxine Kuhl 17.37 6.50 6.22 4 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Gunlee Galo $51.00
4 3 MY BOUQUET (3) Patricia Carrington 17.64 10.25 6.36 5 27.4kg Above All Honey Bouquet $71.00
5 6 OUT FOR SPORT (6) Darren Russell 17.72 11.50 6.14 3 38.4kg Barcia Bale Trip Along $2.70
6 8 SPIKE TAIL (8) Natasha Ogden 17.88 13.75 6.43 6 33.0kg Surf Lorian Wag Tail $61.00
SCR 1 SKYE DIVA (1) Peter Carleton
SCR 5 PRE CRUISE (5) Keith Snow
Race 4 GREYHOUND_DATA.COM 288m Novice Non Penalty $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DYNAMITE DAISY (8) Karen Tribe 17.12 0.00 5.98 1 24.0kg Dyna Double One Pauls Memory $6.50
2 3 CORPORAL KOBI (3) Kerry Halls 17.29 2.25 6.07 3 28.4kg Fernando Bale Hazy Jane $2.00
3 2 LITTLE FERRARI (2) Jamie Ogden 17.39 3.75 6.05 2 23.9kg Zabdon Ferrari Little Jill $4.60
4 4 ROCKET RAIDER (4) Michael Edwards 17.43 4.25 6.13 5 27.6kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $8.00
5 5 AEROBIC TANK (5) Darren Makowiecki 17.54 6.00 6.10 4 29.7kg Dyna Lachlan Split System $6.00
6 6 MACALISTER ROSY (6) Julius Perrett 17.76 9.25 6.14 6 26.2kg Black Magic Opal Zelemar Pace $26.00
SCR 1 FARMOR CARLTON (1) Peter Carleton
SCR 7 IRON BAR KELLY (7) Keith Snow
Race 5 DOVER & SONS 431m Masters Grade 5 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DANYO'S LOZZA (1) Michael Campbell 25.67 0.00 13.90 1 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Danyo's Tara $4.60
2 5 SHAWSY (5) Gregory Paull 25.83 2.25 14.04 4 29.2kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn $10.00
3 8 PATTAYA GIRL (8) Steven Hintz 25.97 4.25 13.94 2 30.0kg Fear Zafonic Miss Zamba $13.00
4 6 TEN GALLON HAT (6) Shane Topping 26.02 5.00 13.98 3 25.3kg Glen Gallon Hatinator $41.00
5 7 SHAKEY RANDLE (7) Julius Perrett 26.08 5.75 14.19 5 31.3kg Shakey Jakey Tango Tapper $23.00
6 2 LA BAMBA (2) Christine Bourke 26.27 8.50 14.31 7 30.1kg Fabregas Pinata Belle $2.40
7 4 MAXIMUM BLISS (4) Maxine Kuhl 26.28 8.75 14.30 6 26.0kg Jarvis Bale Makayla's Hope $9.50
8 3 MY GLORIOUS GAL (3) Robert Adams 26.48 11.50 14.35 8 29.5kg Dyna Double One Sheeza Smarty $4.20
Race 6 MCNAMARA LAW 431m Grade 5 Heat $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WAIKARIE WILLOW (8) Brian Baker 25.39 0.00 13.70 1 25.9kg Brad Hill Billy Waikarie Magic $1.50
2 2 MITCHELL JOHN (2) Patricia Carrington 25.47 1.00 13.86 2 31.7kg Above All Mist Opportunity $12.00
3 1 GO EKAY (1) Michael Campbell 25.78 5.50 13.96 3 24.9kg Kilty Lad Bren's Pick $12.00
4 3 COOL TALK (3) George Clegg 26.02 9.00 14.40 4 25.5kg Thirty Talks Bralyn Casey $4.40
5 7 ROSDUE KIRRA (7) Terrence Chapman 26.26 12.25 14.53 5 29.3kg Barcia Bale Rosdue Dynamo $13.00
6 5 FROSTY COWBOY (5) Renald Attard 26.80 20.25 14.64 7 37.7kg Frosty Jay Jay Minnie Jayda $34.00
7 9 LADYLIKE GRACE (4) Lancelot Waldon 26.86 21.00 14.62 6 25.2kg Above All Honey Bouquet $81.00
8 6 CAPTAIN'S KNOCK (6) Kerry Myers 27.09 24.25 14.76 8 32.6kg Don't Knocka Him Bamquin Haze $34.00
SCR 4 ROMAN REBOUND (4) Neil Catchpole
Race 7 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 431m Mixed 3/4 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FARMOR BOSSY (3) Keith Boan 25.17 0.00 13.28 1 34.0kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $3.10
2 1 SUSTAIN THE RAGE (1) Tony Brett 25.38 3.00 13.86 3 30.0kg El Grand Senor Zambora Shiraz $1.35
3 5 SMART WERINA (5) Noel Evans 25.49 4.50 13.51 2 31.8kg Spring Gun Bat Outa Hell $51.00
4 6 EMMA SAID (6) Desmond Gilroy 25.80 9.00 14.13 5 28.1kg Dyna Double One Tuscany Sally $12.00
5 2 FARMOR IN TUNE (2) Shane Topping 26.16 14.00 14.13 4 32.9kg Above All Farmor Karma $41.00
6 4 RAZZIAI RAIN (4) Karen Tribe 26.19 14.50 14.16 6 24.5kg Radley Bale Rizzini $81.00
SCR 7 BLACK HONEY (7) Keith Snow
SCR 8 LOGAN'S RUN (8) Peter Carleton
Race 8 WHITE ROSE BOARDING KENNELS 431m Grade 5 Final $1575 - $450 - $225 Splits: 13.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HIGH ORDER (8) Dennis Moore 25.07 0.00 13.51 2 33.3kg Dyna Double One Slayer Return $6.00
2 9 LITTLE HUGGY (7) William Page 25.14 1.00 13.41 1 24.4kg Paw Licking Sunshine Miss $6.50
3 1 SCREAMING BETTY (1) Ronald Newland 25.42 5.00 13.87 4 25.1kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ignite $10.00
4 3 NOAKI QUEEN (3) Keith Boan 25.43 5.25 13.75 3 26.1kg Dyna Villa Noaki Comet $6.50
5 6 VAL'S BOY (6) Robin Palmer 25.62 7.75 14.04 6 34.5kg Barcia Bale Killara $7.50
6 2 BUNDY A BLAZE (2) Maxine Kuhl 25.63 8.00 13.93 5 32.6kg Fabregas Willow Blaze $5.50
7 4 REGAL REPORT (4) Desmond Gilroy 25.86 11.25 14.22 7 34.8kg Barcia Bale Regal Lauryn $17.00
8 5 LOGAN BELLE (5) Peter Evans 25.89 11.75 14.24 8 27.2kg Barcia Bale Killara $3.60
SCR 7 FARMOR WATCH ALL (7) Shane Topping
Race 9 TAB 431m Grade 5 Heat $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SKILLED (2) Tony Brett 25.04 0.00 13.30 1 37.5kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $1.18
2 6 EXPAT CHEVELLE (6) Keith Boan 25.25 3.00 13.72 3 27.8kg Sulzanti Veuve $23.00
3 7 MISS GRASSCUTTER (7) Lawrence Topping 25.41 5.25 13.65 2 25.2kg Yogi Blue Beau Jillem $26.00
4 5 ZULEIKA (5) Kerry Hoggan 25.65 8.75 13.95 5 32.3kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $7.50
5 4 FABIAN FEAST (4) Kerry Myers 25.76 10.25 14.13 7 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Bonnie's Dream $41.00
6 1 GO PANDY GO (1) Natasha Ogden 25.88 12.00 13.86 4 24.5kg Cosmic Rumble Rebel Vigilante $51.00
7 3 EARN AND RETURN (3) Neil Catchpole 25.90 12.25 13.95 6 29.5kg Dyna Double One Slayer Return $16.00
8 8 CHARDONNAY MUM (8) Darren Makowiecki 26.12 15.50 14.15 8 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Perfect Tess $23.00
Race 10 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 431m Grade 5 Heat $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DINAH SHIAN (2) Kerry Hoggan 25.21 0.00 13.51 1 25.9kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $2.50
2 1 SPECIAL KARMAR (1) Karen Davies 25.37 2.25 13.78 2 25.3kg Bella Infrared Over Here $6.50
3 6 AWESOME DREAM (6) Kevin Pasterfield 25.39 2.50 13.78 3 26.1kg Awesome Project Mulwee Dream $18.00
4 4 LOCK IT LACHIE (4) Andrew Monaghan 25.47 3.75 13.89 4 34.7kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $2.60
5 3 CUT THE TALK (3) George Clegg 25.69 6.75 14.01 5 24.7kg Thirty Talks Bralyn Casey $5.00
6 8 ZABDON HOUDINI (8) Greg Short 26.00 11.25 14.15 6 26.4kg Radley Bale Mini Pod $101.00
7 5 CELTIC FEAR (5) Terrence Chapman 26.82 23.00 14.72 8 26.4kg Fear Zafonic Cels Honey $71.00
8 7 PAPPA KNOWS JEST (7) Natasha Ogden 26.87 23.75 14.29 7 29.5kg My Bro Fabio Run Rampant $101.00