Ipswich Race Results

Saturday 27th of June 2020
R1 TAB (520m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.52, 19.15
1
3
T: Justin Bowe
$1.22

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.58

In Run

43

Wgt

32.0kg
2
1
T: Darren Makowiecki
$16.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

31.18

Split

5.52

In Run

11

Wgt

30.8kg
3
2
T: Peter O'Reilly
$12.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

31.31

Split

5.67

In Run

52

Wgt

36.3kg
4
7
T: Terrence Chapman
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.53

Split

5.76

In Run

76

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
T: Michael Edwards
$13.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.61

Split

5.53

In Run

24

Wgt

30.9kg
6
4
T: Leslie Lewis
$26.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

32.14

Split

5.76

In Run

67

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: John Bradley
$15.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

32.17

Split

5.56

In Run

35

Wgt

31.6kg
R2 SKY RACING (520m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.46, 18.82
1
3
T: Karen Tribe
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.88

Split

5.46

In Run

11

Wgt

26.1kg
2
4
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$1.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.61

Split

5.58

In Run

33

Wgt

25.9kg
3
6
T: Darren Makowiecki
$51.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.70

Split

5.82

In Run

65

Wgt

30.1kg
4
1
T: Peter Furbank
$9.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.71

Split

5.62

In Run

52

Wgt

32.9kg
5
8
T: Shane Topping
$101.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.92

Split

5.61

In Run

46

Wgt

26.2kg
6
2
T: Peter O'Reilly
$6.50

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.99

Split

5.54

In Run

24

Wgt

34.0kg
SCR
7
T: Michael Edwards
$0.00
R3 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (431m)
Place
Maiden - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 13.73
1
3
T: Scott Mcguiness
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.57

Split

13.74

In Run

2

Wgt

31.5kg
2
1
T: Leslie Lewis
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.74

Split

13.73

In Run

1

Wgt

24.2kg
3
8
T: Ronald Hamilton
$13.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.75

Split

13.94

In Run

4

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Nathan Evans
$2.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.09

Split

13.93

In Run

3

Wgt

32.7kg
5
7
T: Colin Curtis
$17.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.36

Split

14.14

In Run

5

Wgt

32.8kg
6
9
T: Terrence Chapman
$81.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

26.62

Split

14.31

In Run

7

Wgt

26.3kg
7
5
T: Graham Hall
$5.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

26.64

Split

14.19

In Run

6

Wgt

32.0kg
8
6
T: Terrence Chapman
$101.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

26.78

Split

14.41

In Run

8

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
4
T: Michael Edwards
$0.00
R4 DOVER & SONS (431m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 13.91
1
5
T: Darren Johnstone
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.86

Split

13.91

In Run

1

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Kevin Murnane
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.92

Split

14.24

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
3
6
T: Terrence Chapman
$34.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.92

Split

14.07

In Run

2

Wgt

25.3kg
4
2
T: Kevin Ellis
$2.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.15

Split

14.34

In Run

4

Wgt

28.5kg
5
7
T: Justin Bowe
$9.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.45

Split

14.56

In Run

7

Wgt

25.4kg
6
3
T: Darren Johnstone
$4.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.54

Split

14.57

In Run

8

Wgt

25.7kg
7
1
T: Keith Snow
$31.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.55

Split

14.41

In Run

5

Wgt

35.9kg
8
8
T: Jayson Valentine
$6.50

Mgn

15.75

Time

26.96

Split

14.41

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
R5 BEENLEIGH LEGAL (431m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 13.40
1
3
T: Colin Hamilton
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

13.78

In Run

3

Wgt

32.4kg
2
4
T: Michael Geraghty
$4.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.46

Split

13.40

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
3
6
T: Robert Higgs
$9.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.59

Split

13.96

In Run

4

Wgt

30.6kg
4
8
T: Darren Johnstone
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.73

Split

14.05

In Run

5

Wgt

26.6kg
5
2
T: Pauline Byers
$2.25

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.74

Split

14.05

In Run

6

Wgt

25.9kg
6
5
T: Felicia Guymer
$61.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.90

Split

14.12

In Run

7

Wgt

33.8kg
7
1
T: Jayson Valentine
$10.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.91

Split

13.78

In Run

2

Wgt

26.7kg
8
7
T: Keith Snow
$15.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.07

Split

14.13

In Run

8

Wgt

25.8kg
R6 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Peter Evans
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Craig Schmidt
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Keith Snow
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Roan Enright
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Justin Bowe
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Robert Essex
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00
SCR
9
T: Albert Kennewell
$0.00
R7 GREYHOUND GEAR (630m)
Place
NO METRO WINS PENALTY - $3150 - $900 - $450
Splits: 11.26, 24.99
1
6
T: Roan Enright
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

37.59

Split

11.34

In Run

21

Wgt

32.8kg
2
3
T: Darren Makowiecki
$6.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

37.62

Split

11.26

In Run

12

Wgt

23.2kg
3
8
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

37.83

Split

11.55

In Run

44

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: Anthony Short
$41.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

37.92

Split

11.73

In Run

55

Wgt

28.7kg
5
5
T: Darren Russell
$2.15

Mgn

6.00

Time

38.02

Split

11.39

In Run

33

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

38.06

Split

11.82

In Run

76

Wgt

28.6kg
7
2
T: Ronald Newland
$61.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

39.05

Split

11.82

In Run

88

Wgt

26.6kg
8
1
T: Shane Topping
$101.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

39.21

Split

11.82

In Run

67

Wgt

31.8kg
R8 TAB (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.26, 18.47
1
8
T: Jamie Mchugh
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.73

Split

5.26

In Run

11

Wgt

24.7kg
2
1
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$4.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.47

In Run

42

Wgt

29.3kg
3
2
T: Keith Snow
$17.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.20

Split

5.42

In Run

23

Wgt

27.2kg
4
3
T: Serena Lawrance
$4.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.28

Split

5.50

In Run

66

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: Phillip Shaxson
$81.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.36

Split

5.63

In Run

74

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Peter Evans
$10.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.51

Split

5.47

In Run

57

Wgt

26.8kg
7
5
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$14.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.61

Split

5.66

In Run

88

Wgt

24.6kg
8
7
T: Robert Essex
$5.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.63

Split

5.45

In Run

35

Wgt

31.2kg
R9 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (520m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.37, 18.74
1
7
T: Darren Johnstone
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.37

In Run

12

Wgt

27.8kg
2
6
T: Darren Johnstone
$6.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.50

In Run

54

Wgt

28.0kg
3
8
T: Robert Essex
$3.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.38

In Run

21

Wgt

31.1kg
4
1
T: Robert Essex
$4.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.95

Split

5.42

In Run

33

Wgt

25.9kg
5
3
T: Serena Lawrance
$3.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.96

Split

5.65

In Run

75

Wgt

27.6kg
6
2
T: Peter O'Reilly
$9.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.30

Split

5.49

In Run

46

Wgt

32.3kg
7
4
T: Peter O'Reilly
$81.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.82

Split

5.63

In Run

67

Wgt

27.7kg
R10 FEMALE TRAINER OF YEAR 2010-RACHEL SCOTT (431m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 13.38
1
5
T: Pauline Byers
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.20

Split

13.73

In Run

2

Wgt

24.5kg
2
4
T: Neil Catchpole
$2.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.40

Split

13.38

In Run

1

Wgt

29.7kg
3
8
T: Karen Tribe
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.54

Split

13.83

In Run

4

Wgt

23.9kg
4
2
T: Michael Pearce
$71.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.73

Split

13.91

In Run

5

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: Pauline Byers
$5.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.73

Split

13.96

In Run

6

Wgt

32.7kg
6
6
T: Robert Higgs
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.75

Split

13.81

In Run

3

Wgt

25.0kg
7
3
T: Darren Johnstone
$11.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.99

Split

14.06

In Run

7

Wgt

31.3kg
8
7
T: Peter Sullivan
$41.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.09

Split

14.20

In Run

8

Wgt

32.8kg
Race 1 TAB 520m Maiden Heat $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.52, 19.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WINLOCK POWER (3) Justin Bowe 31.15 0.00 5.58 43 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Kovesi Zarr $1.22
2 1 BAGO BITTER (1) Darren Makowiecki 31.18 0.50 5.52 11 30.8kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $16.00
3 2 BLAZING PENSKE (2) Peter O'Reilly 31.31 2.25 5.67 52 36.3kg Flying Penske Zola Icon $12.00
4 7 ROSDUE LUNAR (7) Terrence Chapman 31.53 5.25 5.76 76 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Rosdue Boomer $11.00
5 8 RAPID BLACK (8) Michael Edwards 31.61 6.50 5.53 24 30.9kg Barcia Bale Simply An Angel $13.00
6 4 LEAD THE PARADE (4) Leslie Lewis 32.14 14.00 5.76 67 26.6kg Makeshift(Eire) Mishellma Belle $26.00
7 6 WHITE SOX (6) John Bradley 32.17 14.50 5.56 35 31.6kg Dyna Villa Purdi $15.00
Race 2 SKY RACING 520m Maiden Heat $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.46, 18.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DYNAMITE DESIGN (3) Karen Tribe 30.88 0.00 5.46 11 26.1kg Belair Prince Rizzini $6.50
2 4 GOOD CHARLOTTE (4) Tom Tzouvelis 31.61 10.25 5.58 33 25.9kg Fernando Bale Off And On $1.30
3 6 TUNNEL DIGGER (6) Darren Makowiecki 31.70 11.75 5.82 65 30.1kg Dyna Tron Luzaka Icon $51.00
4 1 WINTER'S COMING (1) Peter Furbank 31.71 11.75 5.62 52 32.9kg Killahan Phanter Zion $9.00
5 8 DOUBLE DIGIT (8) Shane Topping 31.92 14.75 5.61 46 26.2kg Dyna Double One Not Like Tommy $101.00
6 2 INGA ALFIE (2) Peter O'Reilly 31.99 15.75 5.54 24 34.0kg Surgeon Fantasy Skye $6.50
SCR 7 OXLEY COURAGE (7) Michael Edwards
Race 3 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 431m Maiden $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 13.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FABIO BEACH (3) Scott Mcguiness 25.57 0.00 13.74 2 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $2.70
2 1 PRETTY PUPPET (1) Leslie Lewis 25.74 2.25 13.73 1 24.2kg Fernando Bale No Diggity $7.00
3 8 HAMMER DRILL (8) Ronald Hamilton 25.75 2.50 13.94 4 25.9kg Banjo Boy Houso Delight $13.00
4 2 MEET MR. KOBE (2) Nathan Evans 26.09 7.50 13.93 3 32.7kg Barcia Bale Ironbar Jill $2.80
5 7 VILLA LUCKY (7) Colin Curtis 26.36 11.25 14.14 5 32.8kg Dyna Villa Viridian $17.00
6 9 ROSDUE TOTEM (4) Terrence Chapman 26.62 15.00 14.31 7 26.3kg My Bro Fabio Rosdue Boomer $81.00
7 5 BLUE BELLY BLACK (5) Graham Hall 26.64 15.25 14.19 6 32.0kg Barcia Bale Goodnight Skye $5.00
8 6 FLYING PATERSON (6) Terrence Chapman 26.78 17.25 14.41 8 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Rosdue Boomer $101.00
SCR 4 NOT JAGGER (4) Michael Edwards
Race 4 DOVER & SONS 431m Novice Non Penalty $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 13.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 STAY WARM ZAC (5) Darren Johnstone 25.86 0.00 13.91 1 29.3kg Fernando Bale Stay Warm $17.00
2 4 HOTEL CALIFORNIA (4) Kevin Murnane 25.92 0.75 14.24 3 31.9kg Worm Burner Katies Empire $5.00
3 6 ABBY COURT (6) Terrence Chapman 25.92 0.75 14.07 2 25.3kg My Bro Fabio Kathie's Flash $34.00
4 2 VELOCITY ZELMONA (2) Kevin Ellis 26.15 4.25 14.34 4 28.5kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $2.40
5 7 IT'S A GLANCE (7) Justin Bowe 26.45 8.25 14.56 7 25.4kg Fernando Bale It's A Fling $9.50
6 3 MAGGIE MOO MOO (3) Darren Johnstone 26.54 9.75 14.57 8 25.7kg Fernando Bale Stay Warm $4.40
7 1 IRON BAR KELLY (1) Keith Snow 26.55 9.75 14.41 5 35.9kg Barcia Bale Ironbar Jill $31.00
8 8 RUN BLAKE RUN (8) Jayson Valentine 26.96 15.75 14.41 6 33.2kg Stagger Solar Octane $6.50
Race 5 BEENLEIGH LEGAL 431m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 13.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GOOD VIBRATIONS (3) Colin Hamilton 25.29 0.00 13.78 3 32.4kg Paw Licking Maximum Lil $7.50
2 4 CHESTERTON (4) Michael Geraghty 25.46 2.25 13.40 1 32.0kg Barcia Bale Premier Mozz $4.60
3 6 DODGY KELL (6) Robert Higgs 25.59 4.25 13.96 4 30.6kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $9.50
4 8 STITCHED UP FLO (8) Darren Johnstone 25.73 6.25 14.05 5 26.6kg Barcia Bale Bailey Rose $7.00
5 2 SPRING PARIS (2) Pauline Byers 25.74 6.25 14.05 6 25.9kg Barcia Bale Spring Leaf $2.25
6 5 IT AIN'T LEN (5) Felicia Guymer 25.90 8.75 14.12 7 33.8kg Oaks Road Hope's Fantasy $61.00
7 1 BLUE MISSILE (1) Jayson Valentine 25.91 8.75 13.78 2 26.7kg Stagger Sweet Sticka $10.00
8 7 PRE CRUISE (7) Keith Snow 26.07 11.00 14.13 8 25.8kg Dyna Villa Princess Canute $15.00
Race 6 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 520m Grade 5 Heat $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 SCANLON (1) Peter Evans
SCR 2 SAVITAR (2) Craig Schmidt
SCR 3 BLUE DAY (3) Tom Tzouvelis
SCR 4 KEY WEST (4) Keith Snow
SCR 5 DARK BANDIT (5) Roan Enright
SCR 6 INSTAFAMOUS (6) Justin Bowe
SCR 7 TERROR TURTLE (7) Robert Essex
SCR 8 TOP ODDS (8) Tom Tzouvelis
SCR 9 SHEER PASSION (7) Albert Kennewell
Race 7 GREYHOUND GEAR 630m NO METRO WINS PENALTY $3150 - $900 - $450 Splits: 11.26, 24.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FIRE DRILL (6) Roan Enright 37.59 0.00 11.34 21 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Hannah Marrie $3.20
2 3 SPLIT SOUND (3) Darren Makowiecki 37.62 0.50 11.26 12 23.2kg Dyna Lachlan Split System $6.50
3 8 ANNIKA (8) Tom Tzouvelis 37.83 3.50 11.55 44 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Lauryn $6.00
4 7 PEARLIE QUEEN (7) Anthony Short 37.92 4.75 11.73 55 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $41.00
5 5 COOL TALK (5) Darren Russell 38.02 6.00 11.39 33 25.7kg Thirty Talks Bralyn Casey $2.15
6 4 ANY CREDIT YETTA (4) Tom Tzouvelis 38.06 6.50 11.82 76 28.6kg Outa Credit Okay Yetta $14.00
7 2 SCREAMING BETTY (2) Ronald Newland 39.05 20.75 11.82 88 26.6kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ignite $61.00
8 1 HOLLYWOOD DONUTS (1) Shane Topping 39.21 23.00 11.82 67 31.8kg Fabregas Maddison Dee $101.00
Race 8 TAB 520m Grade 5 Heat $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.26, 18.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 VELOUR RUMBLE (8) Jamie Mchugh 30.73 0.00 5.26 11 24.7kg Collision Velvet Rumble $3.30
2 1 MEL BUZZ (1) Tom Tzouvelis 31.15 6.00 5.47 42 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Lauryn $4.40
3 2 BLACK HONEY (2) Keith Snow 31.20 6.50 5.42 23 27.2kg Fabregas Reshuffle $17.00
4 3 RINGBARK JEN (3) Serena Lawrance 31.28 7.75 5.50 66 27.6kg Head Bound Cardwell $4.20
5 6 JAYVILLE TUXEDO (6) Phillip Shaxson 31.36 9.00 5.63 74 31.6kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $81.00
6 4 LOGAN BELLE (4) Peter Evans 31.51 11.00 5.47 57 26.8kg Barcia Bale Killara $10.00
7 5 DANNI SAID NO (5) Tom Tzouvelis 31.61 12.50 5.66 88 24.6kg Kinloch Brae Lay This $14.00
8 7 HOOF IT HANK (7) Robert Essex 31.63 12.75 5.45 35 31.2kg Collision Simply An Angel $5.00
Race 9 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 520m Mixed 3/4 $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.37, 18.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JILLIBY CAZ (7) Darren Johnstone 30.63 0.00 5.37 12 27.8kg Barcia Bale Absolute Beaut $7.00
2 6 MOLLY ANNE (6) Darren Johnstone 30.67 0.75 5.50 54 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $6.50
3 8 MAYWYN ULYSSES (8) Robert Essex 30.73 1.50 5.38 21 31.1kg Keybow Set Her Again $3.60
4 1 SENORITA MAYWYN (1) Robert Essex 30.95 4.50 5.42 33 25.9kg Keybow Set Her Again $4.40
5 3 HEAD BAIRN (3) Serena Lawrance 30.96 4.75 5.65 75 27.6kg Head Bound Cardwell $3.40
6 2 INGA LEO (2) Peter O'Reilly 31.30 9.50 5.49 46 32.3kg Surgeon Fantasy Skye $9.50
7 4 HOT EMBER (4) Peter O'Reilly 31.82 17.00 5.63 67 27.7kg Dyna Double One Hot Spur $81.00
Race 10 FEMALE TRAINER OF YEAR 2010-RACHEL SCOTT 431m Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 13.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPRING CLEO (5) Pauline Byers 25.20 0.00 13.73 2 24.5kg Fernando Bale Derenger $2.90
2 4 NANDRUKU (4) Neil Catchpole 25.40 2.75 13.38 1 29.7kg Fernando Bale Hazy Jane $2.50
3 8 DYNAMITE DAISY (8) Karen Tribe 25.54 4.75 13.83 4 23.9kg Dyna Double One Pauls Memory $7.50
4 2 PASSING NOVA (2) Michael Pearce 25.73 7.50 13.91 5 31.0kg Shakey Jakey Paint $71.00
5 1 BIG POM (1) Pauline Byers 25.73 7.50 13.96 6 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Spring Grace $5.50
6 6 ACCOUNTABLE (6) Robert Higgs 25.75 7.75 13.81 3 25.0kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $31.00
7 3 CHEWING SHOES (3) Darren Johnstone 25.99 11.25 14.06 7 31.3kg Banjo Boy Golden Salute $11.00
8 7 INCLINED (7) Peter Sullivan 26.09 12.75 14.20 8 32.8kg Leeroy Rocker Halo Lee $41.00