Kempsey Race Results

Saturday 1st of May 2021
R1 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 1 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
1
T: Kane Heuston
$1.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
3
6
T: Brian Dwyer
$1.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
7
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Ross Stephens
$1.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.7kg
6
3
T: Karl Miller
$1.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R2 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 2 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: James Goddard
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.9kg
2
4
T: Kane Heuston
$1.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
3
8
T: Jeanette Roche
$1.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
4
6
T: Gail Kelly
$1.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$1.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
6
1
T: Margaret Wall
$1.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
7
7
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
R3 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 3 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Larry Croker
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
2
2
T: Ian Darcey
$1.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
3
8
T: Thomas Roche
$1.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
4
5
T: Jeanette Roche
$1.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

21.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: Ronald Wright
$1.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
4
T: Sharon Wall
$1.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
7
7
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

21.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R4 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 4 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Brian Dwyer
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
2
7
T: Larry Croker
$1.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
3
2
T: Alexander Verhagen
$1.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
4
5
T: Sandra Brown
$1.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
3
T: Geoffrey Sattler
$1.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

21.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
4
T: Stephen Francis
$1.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

21.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
6
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

21.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
8
8
T: Thomas Roche
$1.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

21.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R5 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 5 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Chris Van Vegchel
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
2
2
T: Robert Stone
$1.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
3
4
T: Reta Brown
$1.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

21.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
6
T: Thomas Roche
$1.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

21.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
5
8
T: Kurt Dodson
$1.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

21.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.9kg
DNF
3
T: Kerry Barrass
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
DNF
5
T: Alexander Verhagen
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
DNF
7
T: Karl Miller
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
R6 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 6 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Martin Bowe
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
2
3
T: Jason Carter
$1.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
8
T: Thomas Roche
$1.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
4
7
T: Alexander Verhagen
$1.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

21.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
5
4
T: Wayne Clarson
$1.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

21.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
5
T: Carol Stuart
$1.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
2
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

21.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R7 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 7 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $300 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Denis Hendry
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
2
7
T: Reta Brown
$1.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
3
3
T: Garry Streatfield
$1.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
4
4
T: Karl Miller
$1.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
8
T: Wayne Clarson
$1.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
1
T: Ian Darcey
$1.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
7
6
T: Thomas Roche
$1.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R8 HEIGHTS BOWLING CLUB KEMPSEY CUP HEAT 1 (508m)
Place
Non Graded - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Leeanne Walker
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
2
3
T: Karen Ulrick
$1.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
3
7
T: Martin Bowe
$1.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
6
T: Shane Cartwright
$1.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
8
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
6
2
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
7
4
T: Matthew Evans
$1.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
R9 HEIGHTS BOWLING CLUB KEMPSEY CUP HEAT 2 (508m)
Place
Non Graded - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: James Goddard
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Mervyn Turner
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Shane Cartwright
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Karen Ulrick
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Nathan Goodwin
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Brian Smoothy
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Ronald Wright
$0.00
R10 HEIGHTS BOWLING CLUB KEMPSEY CUP HEAT 3 (508m)
Place
Non Graded - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Leeanne Walker
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
2
T: Kane Heuston
$1.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Shane Cartwright
$1.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
4
T: Katherine Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
7
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
5
T: James Goddard
$1.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R11 KEMPSEY MACLEAY RSL CLUB (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $350 - $110 - $60
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Anthony Roche
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
2
3
T: Albert Zarb
$1.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
3
1
T: Thomas Roche
$1.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
4
5
T: Rosana Streatfield
$1.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

21.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
10
T: Jeanette Roche
$1.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

21.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
2
T: Karl Miller
$1.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
DNF
8
T: Albert Zarb
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
R12 GRNSW APPRECIATION (350m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $400 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Natasha Watson
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
2
1
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
3
8
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
T: Jeanette Roche
$1.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
5
2
T: Thomas Roche
$1.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

21.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
Race 1 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 1 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BAD BOY SMOOTH (4) Brian Smoothy 20.51 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $1.00
2 1 EMMY'S ME MUM (1) Kane Heuston 20.75 3.50 0.00 26.5kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $1.00
3 6 LANSDOWNE BOY (6) Brian Dwyer 20.79 4.00 0.00 32.4kg Fernando Bale Smiley Mulwee $1.00
4 7 WHITE RUBY (7) Vicki Byrnes 20.87 5.25 0.00 27.9kg Banjo Boy Jamaican Ruby $1.00
5 8 LITTLE AND SWEET (8) Ross Stephens 20.90 5.50 0.00 22.7kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $1.00
6 3 REMADOR (3) Karl Miller 20.98 6.50 0.00 26.6kg Moreira Regatta $1.00
Race 2 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 2 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZIPPING SLINKY (2) James Goddard 20.70 0.00 0.00 22.9kg Over Limit Zipping Lilly $1.00
2 4 TOOL TIME TOMMY (4) Kane Heuston 20.80 1.50 0.00 29.9kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $1.00
3 8 KIARNI DECLAN (8) Jeanette Roche 20.94 3.50 0.00 34.3kg Dyna Double One Brandex $1.00
4 6 BARNABY'S CHOICE (6) Gail Kelly 20.96 3.75 0.00 33.2kg Wrango Moonshine Spirit $1.00
5 3 SMILEY'S BOY (3) Alexander Verhagen 20.98 4.00 0.00 33.8kg Fernando Bale Smiley Mulwee $1.00
6 1 SMART PROMISE (1) Margaret Wall 21.12 6.00 0.00 32.7kg Zulu Zeus Maximum Entropy $1.00
7 7 BLACKJACK KELLY (7) Vicki Byrnes 21.20 7.00 0.00 25.4kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $1.00
Race 3 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 3 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RAIN IMAGE (3) Larry Croker 20.96 0.00 0.00 29.3kg Barcia Bale Split Image $1.00
2 2 MAC FLY (2) Ian Darcey 21.46 7.00 0.00 29.7kg Ando's Mac Flying Kitty $1.00
3 8 KIARNI CONNOR (8) Thomas Roche 21.57 8.75 0.00 34.4kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $1.00
4 5 SUZIE'S RUBY (5) Jeanette Roche 21.67 10.00 0.00 30.0kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $1.00
5 1 CUNDLE KATE (1) Ronald Wright 21.78 11.75 0.00 26.2kg Thirty Talks Pa's Girl $1.00
6 4 SMART SCREAMER (4) Sharon Wall 21.86 12.75 0.00 24.9kg Zulu Zeus Maximum Entropy $1.00
7 7 SWINGING LADY (7) Mervyn Turner 21.98 14.50 0.00 26.5kg Zambora Brockie Mood Swings $1.00
Race 4 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 4 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KEMPSEY BOY (1) Brian Dwyer 20.19 0.00 0.00 32.9kg Keybow Gunnadoo Jewel $1.00
2 7 RAINING LADIES (7) Larry Croker 20.71 7.50 0.00 28.3kg Barcia Bale Split Image $1.00
3 2 SMILEY CLANCY (2) Alexander Verhagen 20.75 8.00 0.00 34.5kg Aston Dee Bee Blipple $1.00
4 5 LUCY BOW (5) Sandra Brown 21.08 12.75 0.00 25.0kg Keybow Secret Witness $1.00
5 3 DOUBLE POINTS (3) Geoffrey Sattler 21.35 16.50 0.00 27.7kg Dyna Double One Pauls Memory $1.00
6 4 BLAZING DRAGON (4) Stephen Francis 21.42 17.50 0.00 31.4kg Mepunga Blazer July Allen $1.00
7 6 LIL ROUGHY (6) Mervyn Turner 21.54 19.25 0.00 28.0kg Black Magic Opal Stunning Success $1.00
8 8 KIARNI MIA (8) Thomas Roche 21.92 24.75 0.00 28.4kg Fast Times Eiffel In Love $1.00
Race 5 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 5 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FUN FACT (1) Chris Van Vegchel 20.91 0.00 0.00 29.4kg Allen Deed Dyna Fancy $1.00
2 2 BOMBER GHOST (2) Robert Stone 21.12 3.00 0.00 24.4kg Keybow Miss Vane $1.00
3 4 FANCY DEED (4) Reta Brown 21.19 4.00 0.00 25.7kg Allen Deed Dyna Fancy $1.00
4 6 KIARNI MICHAEL (6) Thomas Roche 21.23 4.50 0.00 31.5kg Fast Times Eiffel In Love $1.00
5 8 MALO DIABLO (8) Kurt Dodson 21.54 9.00 0.00 36.9kg Banjo Boy Skylah Jewel $1.00
DNF 3 HOLLY DWYER (3) Kerry Barrass 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.3kg Dyna Villa Holly Sannette $1.00
DNF 5 SPRITELY QUEEN (5) Alexander Verhagen 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Magic Sprite Queen's Boss $1.00
DNF 7 TIME TO SHOUT (7) Karl Miller 0.00 0.00 0.00 35.9kg Fabregas White Heart $1.00
Race 6 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 6 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DOUBLE STAGGS (1) Martin Bowe 20.51 0.00 0.00 32.0kg Dyna Double One Elusive Zesta $1.00
2 3 SKETCHY TRAPDOOR (3) Jason Carter 20.62 1.50 0.00 25.6kg David Bale Sketchy Finish $1.00
3 8 KIARNI KURT (8) Thomas Roche 21.03 7.50 0.00 36.1kg Fast Times Eiffel In Love $1.00
4 7 NAME ME (7) Alexander Verhagen 21.19 9.75 0.00 27.3kg Aston Dee Bee You Name Me $1.00
5 4 SMOOTH HEAVEN (4) Wayne Clarson 21.35 12.00 0.00 25.6kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $1.00
6 5 SCARY DREAM (5) Carol Stuart 21.40 12.75 0.00 29.2kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $1.00
7 2 MARY'S PRIDE (2) Vicki Byrnes 21.58 15.25 0.00 26.8kg Fabregas Strike A Deal $1.00
Race 7 CARPET COURT 0-1 WIN HEAT 7 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $300 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DASHING MARY (2) Denis Hendry 20.58 0.00 0.00 0 27.8kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $1.00
2 7 LITTLE WINLOCK (7) Reta Brown 20.70 1.75 0.00 24.8kg Rivergum Drive Tricky Summah $1.00
3 3 BAGO GO GO (3) Garry Streatfield 20.79 3.00 0.00 31.9kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $1.00
4 4 ZAREEBA (4) Karl Miller 20.81 3.25 0.00 27.0kg Moreira Regatta $1.00
5 8 SMOOTH BUNDY (8) Wayne Clarson 20.83 3.50 0.00 30.0kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $1.00
6 1 BLACK GOLD KING (1) Ian Darcey 20.86 4.00 0.00 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Ring In $1.00
7 6 KIARNI RAYE (6) Thomas Roche 20.87 4.25 0.00 27.0kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $1.00
Race 8 HEIGHTS BOWLING CLUB KEMPSEY CUP HEAT 1 508m Non Graded $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FAB NIKKI (1) Leeanne Walker 30.13 0.00 0.00 28.5kg Fabregas Natie's Girl $1.00
2 3 LOCH ME (3) Karen Ulrick 30.21 1.00 0.00 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Push It $1.00
3 7 WILSON PLACE (7) Martin Bowe 30.24 1.50 0.00 30.9kg Dyna Double One Elusive Zesta $1.00
4 6 DANIELA WALSH (6) Shane Cartwright 30.46 4.75 0.00 27.6kg Kinloch Brae El Bella Beach $1.00
5 8 HARDAWAY ALLY (8) Vicki Byrnes 30.51 5.25 0.00 25.1kg Fernando Bale My Lady Day $1.00
6 2 ROSEETA VALLEY (2) Brian Smoothy 30.56 6.00 0.00 24.7kg Cape Hawke Sheza Sonnet $1.00
7 4 DANIEL'S LOSS (4) Matthew Evans 31.56 20.25 0.00 24.7kg Lightning Frank Bat Outa Hell $1.00
Race 9 HEIGHTS BOWLING CLUB KEMPSEY CUP HEAT 2 508m Non Graded $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 GET ON VALLEY (1) James Goddard
SCR 2 TIRI LEVI (2) Mervyn Turner
SCR 3 NANGAR KASH (3) Shane Cartwright
SCR 4 FOXZAMI FERRARI (4) Karen Ulrick
SCR 6 ZIPPING BRADY (6) Nathan Goodwin
SCR 7 ZIPPY POPPY (7) Brian Smoothy
SCR 8 CUNDLE ALLY (8) Ronald Wright
Race 10 HEIGHTS BOWLING CLUB KEMPSEY CUP HEAT 3 508m Non Graded $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KUNDABUNG (1) Leeanne Walker 29.67 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Fabregas Gina Sannette $1.00
2 2 EQUIVALENCE (2) Kane Heuston 30.10 6.00 0.00 31.9kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Rose $1.00
3 8 EL ROLLER (8) Shane Cartwright 30.26 8.25 0.00 32.6kg Kinloch Brae El Bella Beach $1.00
4 4 VISTA ROSE (4) Katherine Mackay 30.46 11.25 0.00 26.5kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $1.00
5 7 FIRE FLIGHT (7) Vicki Byrnes 30.83 16.50 0.00 25.2kg Bewildering Fire Swifty $1.00
6 5 BLACK PYJAMAS (5) James Goddard 30.94 18.00 0.00 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Day $1.00
Race 11 KEMPSEY MACLEAY RSL CLUB 350m Mixed 4/5 $350 - $110 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HOLD YOUR FIRE (6) Anthony Roche 20.62 0.00 0.00 0 31.5kg Disintergrate Tijuana Fire $1.00
2 3 URUNGA GIRL (3) Albert Zarb 20.75 1.75 0.00 27.9kg Spud Regis Little Sienna $1.00
3 1 KIARNI SNOOP (1) Thomas Roche 21.05 6.00 0.00 30.6kg Rippin' Sam Salina Fire $1.00
4 5 SWEET ARI (5) Rosana Streatfield 21.15 7.50 0.00 28.2kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $1.00
5 10 KIMSSON (4) Jeanette Roche 21.34 10.25 0.00 32.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Kimbro $1.00
6 2 BIG BASH PUNTER (2) Karl Miller 21.36 10.50 0.00 32.7kg Blazin' Bomber Senorita Abbi $1.00
DNF 8 EBONY'S REJECT (8) Albert Zarb 0.00 0.00 0.00 31.3kg Barcia Bale Ebony's Secret $1.00
Race 12 GRNSW APPRECIATION 350m Mixed 3/4 $400 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BARGAIN BUYER (5) Natasha Watson 20.38 0.00 0.00 0 26.9kg Dyna Double One Maximum Entropy $1.00
2 1 SHOES PACK (1) Mervyn Turner 20.59 3.00 0.00 33.8kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $1.00
3 8 ZAMBORA SPUR (8) Brian Smoothy 20.80 6.00 0.00 29.9kg El Grand Senor Zambora Angel $1.00
4 7 SHE'S INVICTIVE (7) Jeanette Roche 20.85 6.50 0.00 24.6kg Kinloch Brae Invictive $1.00
5 2 KIARNI IVY (2) Thomas Roche 21.05 9.50 0.00 29.9kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $1.00