Launceston Race Results

Monday 16th of February 2015
R1 THE EXAMINER (515m)
Place
6 - $1410 - $400 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Eileen Thomas
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Edward Medhurst
$3.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
10
T: Bruce Macrostie
$48.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
4
6
T: Patrick Hall
$16.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
5
4
T: Gary Johnson
$19.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
6
7
T: Leon Brazendale
$42.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
7
3
T: Anthony Bullock
$15.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
8
5
T: Butch Deverell
$4.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R2 TASRACING.COM.AU (278m)
Place
Invitation - $1655 - $470 - $235
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Anthony Bullock
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Wanda Hodgetts
$20.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

16.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
4
T: Butch Deverell
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

16.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Shane Whitney
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

16.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
3
T: Shane Whitney
$6.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

16.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
5
T: Anthony Bullock
$7.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

16.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
7
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

16.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
8
6
T: Gregory Homan
$7.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

17.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R3 MAXINE & WAYNE GROVES (515m)
Place
6 - $1410 - $400 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
8
T: Gary Johnson
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Edward Medhurst
$3.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
4
7
T: Sonia Martin
$57.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
4
T: Graeme Taylor
$22.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
10
T: Michael Sutcliffe
$36.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
2
T: Gerard Allford
$14.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
8
5
T: Lyndon Smith
$40.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
R4 FURNITURE CITY (515m)
Place
Special Event - $1760 - $500 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Richard Stamford
$57.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Nicole Howard
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
5
T: Peter Dalton
$25.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
8
T: Anthony Bullock
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
1
T: Gary Johnson
$27.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
4
T: Anthony Bullock
$15.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
6
T: Edward Medhurst
$2.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
8
7
T: Edward Medhurst
$2.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
R5 SUE & RUSSELL MILNER (600m)
Place
Juvenile Graduation - $1410 - $400 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
2
3
T: Andrea Mcconnon
$27.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

35.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
6
T: Neville Allison
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

35.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: Anthony Bullock
$7.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

35.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
T: Andrea Mcconnon
$15.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

35.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: B Browning
$16.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

35.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
7
8
T: Shane Whitney
$21.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

35.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
8
5
T: David Crosswell
$17.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

35.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
R6 A TOTAL CAR RENTALS (515m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $40000 - $9600 - $4500
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Allan Clark
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
2
5
T: Gary Fahey
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
3
T: K Bravo
$5.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

29.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
2
T: K Bravo
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
5
6
T: Edward Medhurst
$8.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
7
T: Paul Hili
$64.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
7
8
T: Paul Hili
$22.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: Robert Grubb
$23.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 JANET BERRESFORD (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1410 - $400 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Susan Gittus
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
2
1
T: Gary Johnson
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
6
T: Anthony Bullock
$6.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
8
T: Anthony Digney
$6.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
5
4
T: Anthony Bullock
$12.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
6
3
T: Nicholas Howard
$35.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
7
10
T: Lynden Nichols
$24.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
8
2
T: Graeme Taylor
$3.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
R8 CURTAINS & BLINDS (515m)
Place
4 - $1455 - $415 - $210
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Edward Medhurst
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
2
4
T: Rachael Moate
$17.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
3
8
T: Kevin Mcconnon
$18.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
1
T: Nicholas Howard
$16.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
7
T: Anthony Bullock
$36.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Benjamin Englund
$4.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
7
6
T: David Crosswell
$9.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
8
5
T: Anthony Bullock
$38.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
R9 TATTSBET.COM (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1410 - $400 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
7
T: Harold Cameron
$5.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
3
3
T: Edward Medhurst
$1.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
5
T: Butch Deverell
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Ricky Martin
$62.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
6
8
T: Anthony Digney
$53.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
7
9
T: Lynden Nichols
$27.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
4
T: Leon Brazendale
$90.00

Mgn

31.50

Time

31.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
R10 WAYNE GROVES AUTOMOTIVE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1410 - $400 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Graeme Barber
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
2
4
T: Anthony Bullock
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Butch Deverell
$5.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
2
T: Kyron Ebdon
$6.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
5
1
T: Russell Watts
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
6
7
T: R Dickenson
$29.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
7
6
T: Anthony Bullock
$12.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
Race 1 THE EXAMINER 515m 6 $1410 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TARMA LASS (1) Eileen Thomas 29.94 0.00 0.00 27.9kg Fabregas LILY EVE $2.00
2 2 TEEMAC (2) Edward Medhurst 30.11 2.75 0.00 29.4kg St. Pierre Wongawilli Wala $3.00
3 10 CYNDIANA MISS (8) Bruce Macrostie 30.46 8.25 0.00 24.8kg Lochinvar Marlow CYNDIANA STAR $48.00
4 6 BEARVILLE WIGI (6) Patrick Hall 30.54 9.75 0.00 32.3kg Lochinvar Marlow VON'S ANGEL $16.00
5 4 STRAIGHT ARROW (4) Gary Johnson 30.73 12.75 0.00 30.7kg Swift Fancy ARROW ON FIRE $19.00
6 7 BUCKLE UP DUDE (7) Leon Brazendale 30.86 14.75 0.00 32.7kg Dyna Lachlan Helen Bale $42.00
7 3 TRIPLE CENTURY (3) Anthony Bullock 30.89 15.25 0.00 34.3kg Fabregas Miss Mint $15.00
8 5 LOOPY LUCY (5) Butch Deverell 31.00 17.00 0.00 27.7kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE $4.00
Race 2 TASRACING.COM.AU 278m Invitation $1655 - $470 - $235 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 HONEST TO ROD (7) Anthony Bullock 16.25 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Bit Chili PAINTED SHAZA $12.00
2 8 SO MANY TIMES (8) Wanda Hodgetts 16.38 2.00 0.00 25.5kg Superman HOW MANY TIMES $20.00
3 4 NOOEE'S LAD (4) Butch Deverell 16.44 3.00 0.00 29.5kg Knocka Norris BREAK OF DAWN $4.00
4 2 BLACK RIP (2) Shane Whitney 16.54 4.75 0.00 30.5kg Goodesy RICHMOND FOX $3.00
5 3 AROME PECHE (3) Shane Whitney 16.78 8.50 0.00 32.6kg Dyna Lachlan Last Serenade $6.00
6 5 JULIA FLY'S (5) Anthony Bullock 16.83 9.25 0.00 26.5kg TIME FLY'S Sweet Julia $7.00
7 1 LOVING LUCY (1) Anthony Bullock 16.94 11.00 0.00 28.6kg Lochinvar Marlow SPLITTING HAIRS $6.00
8 6 OH JOY (6) Gregory Homan 17.06 13.00 0.00 26.5kg El Grand Senor ROO'S BLUE $7.00
Race 3 MAXINE & WAYNE GROVES 515m 6 $1410 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOWZAT PATSY (1) Anthony Bullock 29.96 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Fear Zafonic Maycee Anne $1.00
2 8 BUCKLE UP HUTTO (8) Gary Johnson 30.34 6.00 0.00 30.4kg Dyna Tron BESSIE BALE $13.00
3 3 RIVULET (3) Edward Medhurst 30.42 7.50 0.00 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow SHE'S TOO COOL $3.00
4 7 POA'S GEM (7) Sonia Martin 30.92 15.50 0.00 27.9kg Spring Gun POA'S CHAMP $57.00
5 4 SENOR BENNY (4) Graeme Taylor 31.05 17.50 0.00 33.2kg El Grand Senor Charming Louise $22.00
6 10 SHIMMY IT (6) Michael Sutcliffe 31.16 19.25 0.00 25.8kg Bekim Bale MISS KEYS $36.00
7 2 BEARVILLE AZZA (2) Gerard Allford 31.21 20.00 0.00 33.2kg Lochinvar Marlow VON'S ANGEL $14.00
8 5 BUCKLE UP ZILLA (5) Lyndon Smith 31.28 21.25 0.00 26.7kg Dyna Lachlan WHERE'S ZARBO $40.00
Race 4 FURNITURE CITY 515m Special Event $1760 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PRIORITY PUNTER (2) Richard Stamford 30.29 0.00 0.00 33.8kg Collision STRAPPER'S ANGEL $57.00
2 3 ARCTIC POSH (3) Nicole Howard 30.53 3.75 0.00 29.2kg Bit Chili Posh Emma $10.00
3 5 ROADHOUSE LASS (5) Peter Dalton 30.86 9.25 0.00 27.9kg Lochinvar Marlow CYNDIANA STAR $25.00
4 8 EAGLE ON NINE (8) Anthony Bullock 30.87 9.25 0.00 32.7kg Spring Gun POA'S CHAMP $13.00
5 1 BUCKLE UP TANGO (1) Gary Johnson 30.93 10.25 0.00 29.4kg Dyna Lachlan VALENTINE BALE $27.00
6 4 HOWZAT LIZZIE (4) Anthony Bullock 30.98 11.00 0.00 28.5kg Fear Zafonic Maycee Anne $15.00
7 6 MISS PISCES (6) Edward Medhurst 31.05 12.25 0.00 27.5kg Fabregas IN TOP GEAR $2.00
8 7 OUTSKIRTS (7) Edward Medhurst 31.07 12.50 0.00 30.6kg Lochinvar Marlow SHE'S TOO COOL $2.00
Race 5 SUE & RUSSELL MILNER 600m Juvenile Graduation $1410 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 POSH RENEE (1) Anthony Bullock 35.03 0.00 0.00 24.6kg Mogambo POSH DI $3.00
2 3 TAN TIKI (3) Andrea Mcconnon 35.36 5.25 0.00 27.7kg Talk's Cheap OLGA DOLL $27.00
3 6 Howzat Grace (6) Neville Allison 35.38 5.75 0.00 29.0kg THIRTEEN BLACK ICY POPSICLE $2.00
4 4 WYNBURN CHARM (4) Anthony Bullock 35.60 9.25 0.00 27.3kg Collide HAYLEY'S GIRL $7.00
5 2 OUR SPOTTY (2) Andrea Mcconnon 35.64 9.75 0.00 30.1kg CASH EXPRESS SPECIAL JAQUI $15.00
6 7 KILTY'S FLYER (7) B Browning 35.75 11.50 0.00 35.7kg Kilty Lad PRIZE PACK $16.00
7 8 BIT HOT RUSTY (8) Shane Whitney 35.83 12.75 0.00 33.4kg Bit Chili BLITZING CHLOE $21.00
8 5 BAG OF SPICE (5) David Crosswell 35.98 15.25 0.00 29.8kg Collision Pepper Spice $17.00
Race 6 A TOTAL CAR RENTALS 515m S/E Group 2 $40000 - $9600 - $4500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Brad Hill Billy (1) Allan Clark 29.46 0.00 0.00 32.1kg Kinloch Brae Break Even $7.00
2 5 BREAKER'S TIP (5) Gary Fahey 29.51 0.75 0.00 31.4kg Mogambo Dennes Point $5.00
3 3 WAYMORE'S BLUES (3) K Bravo 29.74 4.50 0.00 31.4kg Collide CASEY'S ANGEL $5.00
4 2 RIDE THE RAILS (2) K Bravo 29.81 5.75 0.00 34.3kg Cosmic Chief Pearl Napoleon $2.00
5 6 Lillycette (6) Edward Medhurst 30.08 10.00 0.00 25.6kg Velocette Come Over Nova $8.00
6 7 WAREHOUSE MOUSE (7) Paul Hili 30.17 11.50 0.00 36.0kg Where's Pedro Fancy Jaffa $64.00
7 8 MINNIE MOGUL (8) Paul Hili 30.32 13.75 0.00 26.4kg Collision Pepper Spice $22.00
8 4 Sing The Song (4) Robert Grubb 30.59 18.00 0.00 27.7kg High Earner Stylish Moon $23.00
Race 7 JANET BERRESFORD 515m Grade 5 $1410 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KINLOCH ANGEL (7) Susan Gittus 29.88 0.00 0.00 24.3kg Kinloch Brae Angel Millie $3.00
2 1 KNEAD THE DOUGH (1) Gary Johnson 30.27 6.25 0.00 30.5kg Dyna Lachlan Helen Bale $8.00
3 6 BRONELLY STRIKE (6) Anthony Bullock 30.31 7.00 0.00 31.1kg Kilty Lad OVER STRESSED $6.00
4 8 JOEL'S PRIDE (8) Anthony Digney 30.50 10.00 0.00 30.1kg BIG MOOSE RICH PRINCESS $6.00
5 4 ARNHEN VILLAIN (4) Anthony Bullock 30.64 12.25 0.00 34.3kg Flying Penske Aprilia $12.00
6 3 KNOX AND RATTLES (3) Nicholas Howard 30.86 15.75 0.00 33.1kg Knocka Norris LADY EISENHEIM $35.00
7 10 TOPLINE TORNADO (5) Lynden Nichols 30.92 16.75 0.00 33.8kg Collision Topline Doovee $24.00
8 2 TANGO AND CASH (2) Graeme Taylor 30.98 17.75 0.00 32.1kg Spring Gun CASH IN TRANSIT $3.00
Race 8 CURTAINS & BLINDS 515m 4 $1455 - $415 - $210 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 STAR CHAMBER (2) Edward Medhurst 29.64 0.00 0.00 32.1kg Lonesome Cry INFATUATION $1.00
2 4 ROSE FERN (4) Rachael Moate 30.21 9.25 0.00 24.5kg Collision AUTUMN BLING $17.00
3 8 HOUSE OF STARK (8) Kevin Mcconnon 30.36 11.50 0.00 31.0kg Global Warming Tiu Jet $18.00
4 1 FIFTH TURTLE (1) Nicholas Howard 30.77 18.00 0.00 28.1kg Give Me Five DONATELLO $16.00
5 7 ARNHEM ROGUE (7) Anthony Bullock 30.80 18.50 0.00 32.5kg Flying Penske Aprilia $36.00
6 3 Wynburn Rush (3) Benjamin Englund 30.90 20.25 0.00 26.7kg Collide HAYLEY'S GIRL $4.00
7 6 OLIVIA'S DREAM (6) David Crosswell 30.92 20.50 0.00 28.4kg Bekim Bale KYRA SHIRAZ $9.00
8 5 TRUDELS (5) Anthony Bullock 30.93 20.75 0.00 25.3kg Bit Chili TROUBLESOME MISS $38.00
Race 9 TATTSBET.COM 515m Grade 5 $1410 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SIMPSONS BAY (1) Anthony Bullock 30.00 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Fabregas Miss Mint $5.00
2 7 Pacha Queen (7) Harold Cameron 30.08 1.25 0.00 26.2kg Dyna Lachlan WICKED WITCH $5.00
3 3 Mandy Charm (3) Edward Medhurst 30.46 7.50 0.00 25.4kg St. Pierre Wongawilli Wala $1.00
4 5 CODE BLACK (5) Butch Deverell 30.52 8.25 0.00 32.6kg THIRTEEN BLACK ICY POPSICLE $11.00
5 6 GRAND ANGUS (6) Ricky Martin 31.05 16.75 0.00 34.4kg Fear Zafonic TOPLINE TIA $62.00
6 8 KYLE'S PRIDE (8) Anthony Digney 31.29 20.75 0.00 29.3kg BIG MOOSE RICH PRINCESS $53.00
7 9 MOUNTAIN CUZ (2) Lynden Nichols 31.34 21.50 0.00 33.1kg Give Me Five MOUNTAIN BROOK $27.00
8 4 ELOURA KID (4) Leon Brazendale 31.96 31.50 0.00 31.1kg Collision COALBIN CUTIE $90.00
Race 10 WAYNE GROVES AUTOMOTIVE 515m Grade 5 $1410 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ELITE ENFIELD (8) Graeme Barber 30.08 0.00 0.00 35.0kg Knocka Norris LADY EISENHEIM $3.00
2 4 HALF CENTURY (4) Anthony Bullock 30.14 1.00 0.00 31.8kg Fabregas Miss Mint $3.00
3 3 SENOR SCOOBY (3) Butch Deverell 30.39 5.00 0.00 30.2kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE $5.00
4 2 WASHINGTON (2) Kyron Ebdon 30.39 5.00 0.00 33.9kg Kinloch Brae SUNDAE $6.00
5 1 KINLOCH WARRIOR (1) Russell Watts 30.41 5.25 0.00 29.7kg Kinloch Brae SHANLYN SUPREME $5.00
6 7 ALASKAN PRINCE (7) R Dickenson 30.70 10.00 0.00 33.6kg Collision HERMOSA GIRL $29.00
7 6 MARTA (6) Anthony Bullock 31.00 14.75 0.00 26.8kg Fear Zafonic Maycee Anne $12.00