Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 21st of July 2020
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE 0-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.51, 15.15
1
5
T: Garry Geary
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

4.51

In Run

111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
4
T: Frederick Swain
$8.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.34

Split

4.64

In Run

442

Wgt

35.4kg
3
1
T: Robert Andrews
$18.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.43

Split

4.61

In Run

323

Wgt

35.6kg
4
2
T: Lee Wylie
$2.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.54

Split

4.68

In Run

554

Wgt

29.0kg
5
7
T: Trevor Rice
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.58

Split

4.57

In Run

235

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: Wayne Proudfoot
$17.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.85

Split

4.83

In Run

666

Wgt

30.8kg
R2 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 0-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.46, 15.21
1
8
T: Jeff Ahern
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

4.58

In Run

421

Wgt

35.5kg
2
1
T: Frederick Swain
$2.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.35

Split

4.57

In Run

332

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$12.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.38

Split

4.46

In Run

113

Wgt

31.0kg
4
6
T: Frederick Swain
$13.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.75

Split

4.67

In Run

554

Wgt

26.0kg
5
7
T: Gavin Lowe
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.77

Split

4.72

In Run

675

Wgt

32.5kg
6
2
T: Barry Jones
$4.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.79

Split

4.56

In Run

246

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: Laurence Walker
$34.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.99

Split

4.74

In Run

767

Wgt

26.4kg
R3 LADBROKES SWITCH (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Laurence Walker
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.10

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.4kg
2
1
T: Douglas King
$6.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

15.30

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.0kg
3
2
T: Mathew Reid
$1.95

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.41

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$16.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

23.6kg
5
6
T: Dean Turley
$61.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.63

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

30.4kg
6
5
T: Reg Gardoll
$6.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

15.74

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

23.7kg
7
7
T: Gregory Hancock
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

15.76

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.8kg
8
3
T: Shane Staples
$16.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

15.81

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

29.5kg
R4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.47, 15.16
1
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

4.47

In Run

111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
4
T: Stephen Keep
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.73

Split

4.51

In Run

222

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Reg Gardoll
$3.30

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.99

Split

4.55

In Run

433

Wgt

27.7kg
4
2
T: Stephen Casey
$23.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.09

Split

4.59

In Run

644

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$19.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.17

Split

4.67

In Run

765

Wgt

27.3kg
6
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.10

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.18

Split

4.57

In Run

556

Wgt

26.7kg
7
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$31.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.39

Split

4.55

In Run

377

Wgt

30.2kg
R5 NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

61

Wgt

31.2kg
2
3
T: Dean Turley
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.44

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.6kg
3
8
T: Dean Turley
$51.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.46

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.4kg
4
5
T: Stephen Keep
$4.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.58

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Neville Creighton
$8.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

15.59

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

33.0kg
6
6
T: Robert Andrews
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.61

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

27.3kg
7
7
T: Neville Creighton
$16.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.70

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.9kg
8
1
T: Robert Andrews
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.79

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

23.9kg
R6 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Trevor Rice
$31.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

32.9kg
2
4
T: Stephen Keep
$8.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

15.44

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.3kg
3
8
T: Terry Hickson
$4.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.50

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

27.9kg
4
1
T: Ryan Hall
$9.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.51

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

26.3kg
5
2
T: Trevor Rice
$18.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.58

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

32.7kg
6
3
T: Christopher Supple
$3.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

29.8kg
7
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$21.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.68

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

33.4kg
8
6
T: Dean Casey
$2.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.76

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.8kg
R7 ZZZ FM/900 2LM (420m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.53
1
4
T: Charles Northfield
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.02

Split

9.53

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
6
T: Craig Mcphee
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.32

Split

9.68

In Run

22

Wgt

29.0kg
3
3
T: Robert Andrews
$6.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.37

Split

9.93

In Run

553

Wgt

31.6kg
4
8
T: Dean Turley
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.39

Split

9.78

In Run

334

Wgt

28.5kg
5
1
T: Terence Jordan
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.48

Split

9.81

In Run

445

Wgt

31.1kg
6
9
T: Charles Northfield
$31.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.71

Split

10.08

In Run

766

Wgt

32.1kg
7
10
T: Patrick Lavis
$16.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.90

Split

10.10

In Run

877

Wgt

26.0kg
8
2
T: Charles Northfield
$26.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

25.05

Split

10.06

In Run

688

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
SCR
7
T: John Clarson
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 1 (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.90
1
6
T: Donald Watts
$51.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.60

Split

10.10

In Run

551

Wgt

22.9kg
2
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.66

Split

9.90

In Run

112

Wgt

27.0kg
3
5
T: Patrick Lavis
$16.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.79

Split

9.98

In Run

223

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
T: Lee Wylie
$2.80

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.80

Split

10.22

In Run

664

Wgt

36.8kg
5
3
T: John Clarson
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.19

Split

10.26

In Run

775

Wgt

27.0kg
6
2
T: Terence Jordan
$5.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.20

Split

10.02

In Run

336

Wgt

26.5kg
7
8
T: Gregory Hancock
$17.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.30

Split

10.33

In Run

887

Wgt

26.3kg
8
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$4.60

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.49

Split

10.04

In Run

448

Wgt

24.4kg
R9 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 2 (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.28

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Craig Mcphee
$5.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.6kg
3
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Christopher Smith
$34.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.77

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

33.9kg
5
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$18.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

26.2kg
6
5
T: Terry Hickson
$51.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.07

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

30.5kg
7
3
T: Donald Watts
$61.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

357

Wgt

23.5kg
8
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$26.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

25.8kg
R10 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 3 (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.86
1
1
T: Gregory Hancock
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.35

Split

9.86

In Run

111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
8
T: Michael Lalicz
$4.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.74

Split

10.00

In Run

332

Wgt

27.0kg
3
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$7.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.79

Split

10.13

In Run

663

Wgt

30.0kg
4
2
T: Charles Northfield
$7.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.81

Split

9.97

In Run

224

Wgt

23.9kg
5
5
T: Gavin Lowe
$4.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.81

Split

10.03

In Run

545

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Terry Duncan
$61.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.90

Split

10.24

In Run

776

Wgt

35.1kg
7
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$3.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.04

Split

10.01

In Run

457

Wgt

24.1kg
8
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$31.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.09

Split

10.36

In Run

888

Wgt

30.9kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE 0-2 WINS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.51, 15.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUPREME STREAM (5) Garry Geary 30.00 0.00 4.51 111 30.8kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $2.25
2 4 TRIBUTE TO DAVE (4) Frederick Swain 30.34 4.75 4.64 442 35.4kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $8.00
3 1 THREE SORE FEET (1) Robert Andrews 30.43 6.00 4.61 323 35.6kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $18.00
4 2 CRAFTY CAZA (2) Lee Wylie 30.54 7.75 4.68 554 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $2.80
5 7 BLACK PYJAMAS (7) Trevor Rice 30.58 8.25 4.57 235 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Day $6.00
6 8 KYTHERA APACHE (8) Wayne Proudfoot 30.85 12.25 4.83 666 30.8kg My Bro Fabio Diablo's Secret $17.00
Race 2 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 0-2 WINS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.46, 15.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHEERS KERRY (8) Jeff Ahern 30.30 0.00 4.58 421 35.5kg Dyna Double One Bokarm Ava $4.00
2 1 RATTLE THE GATE (1) Frederick Swain 30.35 0.75 4.57 332 33.8kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $2.10
3 3 BRUNELLO (3) Patrick Lavis 30.38 1.00 4.46 113 31.0kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $12.00
4 6 FRANCES MAY (6) Frederick Swain 30.75 6.25 4.67 554 26.0kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $13.00
5 7 FERRARI CLOUD (7) Gavin Lowe 30.77 6.50 4.72 675 32.5kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $14.00
6 2 SILVER TICKET (2) Barry Jones 30.79 7.00 4.56 246 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $4.80
7 4 PRIMROSE GYPSY (4) Laurence Walker 30.99 9.75 4.74 767 26.4kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $34.00
Race 3 LADBROKES SWITCH 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JACKIE'S YOYO (4) Laurence Walker 15.10 0.00 0.00 11 29.4kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $4.40
2 1 WILD AMBITION (1) Douglas King 15.30 2.75 0.00 22 25.0kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $6.00
3 2 DARK HOPE (2) Mathew Reid 15.41 4.25 0.00 33 34.0kg Fabregas Shanghai Lil $1.95
4 8 MISSILE LASS (8) Patrick Lavis 15.42 4.50 0.00 44 23.6kg Allen Deed Playful Elly $16.00
5 6 TOMMY'S BEACH (6) Dean Turley 15.63 7.50 0.00 75 30.4kg Spring Gun Zafonic Beach $61.00
6 5 NAY GLEE (5) Reg Gardoll 15.74 9.25 0.00 66 23.7kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $6.50
7 7 MISS ENSBY (7) Gregory Hancock 15.76 9.25 0.00 87 27.8kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $34.00
8 3 BIG BRO TANGO (3) Shane Staples 15.81 10.00 0.00 58 29.5kg My Bro Fabio Wattle Valley $16.00
Race 4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.47, 15.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JIMARY DYNAMITE (8) Malcolm Ross 30.08 0.00 4.47 111 28.2kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $5.00
2 4 CAPTAIN TRIGG (4) Stephen Keep 30.73 9.25 4.51 222 31.7kg Barcia Bale Dyna Kayla $9.00
3 7 SPOOKIE MAGIC (7) Reg Gardoll 30.99 13.00 4.55 433 27.7kg Dyna Double One Winsome Charlee $3.30
4 2 PROUD AND PRETTY (2) Stephen Casey 31.09 14.25 4.59 644 26.6kg Barcia Bale Country Charm $23.00
5 3 BESS BOO BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 31.17 15.50 4.67 765 27.3kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $19.00
6 6 FRAN'S BONUS (6) Evelyn Harris 31.18 15.75 4.57 556 26.7kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $2.10
7 1 BACK OFF (1) Jacob Northfield 31.39 18.50 4.55 377 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz $31.00
Race 5 NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 IRRITATE (4) Steven Lockhart 15.36 0.00 0.00 61 31.2kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $5.00
2 3 ZULU BEAT (3) Dean Turley 15.44 1.00 0.00 12 26.6kg Collision Zulu Mystique $4.00
3 8 APACHE VALLEY (8) Dean Turley 15.46 1.50 0.00 33 29.4kg Johnny Fire Galoola Fire $51.00
4 5 MARION'S REGRET (5) Stephen Keep 15.58 3.00 0.00 54 26.2kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $4.60
5 2 DOWN PAW (2) Neville Creighton 15.59 3.25 0.00 45 33.0kg Paw Licking Vibes Window $8.50
6 6 ZULU VISION (6) Robert Andrews 15.61 3.50 0.00 26 27.3kg Collision Zulu Mystique $5.50
7 7 STOP AN' PAWS (7) Neville Creighton 15.70 4.75 0.00 87 27.9kg Paw Licking Vibes Window $16.00
8 1 LIL BREEZE (1) Robert Andrews 15.79 6.00 0.00 78 23.9kg Magic Sprite Proper Lilly $5.00
Race 6 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TIGHT CIRCLE (7) Trevor Rice 15.43 0.00 0.00 11 32.9kg Paw Licking Mega Dee $31.00
2 4 ALLEGRO DIAMOND (4) Stephen Keep 15.44 0.10 0.00 22 26.3kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $8.50
3 8 COUGAR LADY (8) Terry Hickson 15.50 1.00 0.00 33 27.9kg El Grand Senor Zambora Angel $4.40
4 1 GOLD GRACE (1) Ryan Hall 15.51 1.00 0.00 44 26.3kg Paw Licking Whirly Way $9.00
5 2 PENUMBRA (2) Trevor Rice 15.58 2.00 0.00 75 32.7kg Paw Licking Whirly Way $18.00
6 3 FIREFLY BENNO (3) Christopher Supple 15.64 3.00 0.00 56 29.8kg Paw Licking Firefly Curly $3.80
7 5 TWICE AS NOISY (5) Gregory Hancock 15.68 3.50 0.00 67 33.4kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $21.00
8 6 COUNTRY COTTAGE (6) Dean Casey 15.76 4.75 0.00 88 25.8kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $2.80
Race 7 ZZZ FM/900 2LM 420m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GREB'S DRINKING (4) Charles Northfield 24.02 0.00 9.53 111 31.1kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $1.45
2 6 KINGSBRAE TERRY (6) Craig Mcphee 24.32 4.25 9.68 22 29.0kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $41.00
3 3 TELLING PORKIES (3) Robert Andrews 24.37 5.00 9.93 553 31.6kg Sulzanti Porky Teller $6.50
4 8 ZIPPING IRWIN (8) Dean Turley 24.39 5.25 9.78 334 28.5kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose $34.00
5 1 LYNDAN PICTURE (1) Terence Jordan 24.48 6.50 9.81 445 31.1kg Barcia Bale Two Parts Freak $5.50
6 9 HUNTER KINGSBRAE (5) Charles Northfield 24.71 9.75 10.08 766 32.1kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $31.00
7 10 MATISSE GAMBLER (7) Patrick Lavis 24.90 12.50 10.10 877 26.0kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $16.00
8 2 KINGSBRAE MARTHA (2) Charles Northfield 25.05 14.50 10.06 688 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly $26.00
SCR 5 DARLING DISPLAY (5) Evelyn Harris
SCR 7 KULU ZIPSTER (7) John Clarson
Race 8 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 1 420m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RAPID HIGHWAY (6) Donald Watts 24.60 0.00 10.10 551 22.9kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $51.00
2 4 AFFOGATO (4) Patrick Lavis 24.66 0.75 9.90 112 27.0kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $3.80
3 5 ROUGE GAMBLER (5) Patrick Lavis 24.79 2.50 9.98 223 32.3kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $16.00
4 7 FRANKIE DA SILVA (7) Lee Wylie 24.80 2.75 10.22 664 36.8kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $2.80
5 3 KULU DOT COM (3) John Clarson 25.19 8.25 10.26 775 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery $26.00
6 2 FREAKY PICTURE (2) Terence Jordan 25.20 8.50 10.02 336 26.5kg Barcia Bale Two Parts Freak $5.00
7 8 ROWDY PRINCESS (8) Gregory Hancock 25.30 10.00 10.33 887 26.3kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy $17.00
8 1 JIMARY CRIMSON (1) Malcolm Ross 25.49 12.75 10.04 448 24.4kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $4.60
Race 9 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 2 420m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PHANTOM CLYDE (1) Malcolm Ross 24.10 0.00 0.00 111 31.4kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.28
2 8 MR. BLASTER (8) Craig Mcphee 24.20 1.50 0.00 222 32.6kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $5.00
3 4 BLANC GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 24.60 7.00 0.00 543 32.8kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $15.00
4 7 ALL OVER ROCKER (7) Christopher Smith 24.77 9.50 0.00 434 33.9kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $34.00
5 2 GORGONZOLA (2) Patrick Lavis 24.97 12.25 0.00 665 26.2kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $18.00
6 5 BUSTER'S DYNASTY (5) Terry Hickson 25.07 13.75 0.00 886 30.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Neala's Joy $51.00
7 3 ZIPPING ELAINE (3) Donald Watts 25.11 14.25 0.00 357 23.5kg Over Limit Zipping Lilly $61.00
8 6 MUG GAMBLER (6) Patrick Lavis 25.20 15.75 0.00 778 25.8kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh $26.00
Race 10 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 3 420m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHE'S AN ENSBY (1) Gregory Hancock 24.35 0.00 9.86 111 28.0kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy $5.00
2 8 ELUSIVE RIPPLE (8) Michael Lalicz 24.74 5.50 10.00 332 27.0kg Fabregas Indiana Rumble $4.20
3 7 NOIR GAMBLER (7) Patrick Lavis 24.79 6.25 10.13 663 30.0kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $7.50
4 2 LIAR TELLER (2) Charles Northfield 24.81 6.50 9.97 224 23.9kg Sulzanti Porky Teller $7.00
5 5 MASERATI CLOUD (5) Gavin Lowe 24.81 6.50 10.03 545 32.6kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $4.60
6 3 CRASH COBRA (3) Terry Duncan 24.90 7.75 10.24 776 35.1kg Crash Cawbourne Cobra $61.00
7 4 JIMARY MATRIX (4) Malcolm Ross 25.04 9.75 10.01 457 24.1kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $3.90
8 6 AZURE GAMBLER (6) Patrick Lavis 25.09 10.50 10.36 888 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $31.00