Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 28th of July 2020
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Mathew Reid
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.22

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

33.6kg
2
7
T: Douglas King
$4.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.30

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

24.5kg
3
4
T: Shane Staples
$15.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

25.7kg
4
6
T: Jacob Northfield
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

27.7kg
5
8
T: Jamie Hancock
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.59

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.0kg
6
2
T: Michael Salmoni
$61.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.61

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

33.4kg
7
1
T: Trevor Rice
$9.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

30.4kg
8
3
T: Lee Wylie
$4.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.73

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

29.9kg
R2 HAPPY 90TH HECK MCDONALD (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Laurence Walker
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.03

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.4kg
2
3
T: Lee Wylie
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.34

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

34.6kg
3
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$9.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.37

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: Neville Creighton
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.48

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

28.1kg
5
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.65

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

28.0kg
6
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$34.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

15.86

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.6kg
7
1
T: Stephen Keep
$12.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

15.90

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

32.3kg
8
8
T: Jamie Hancock
$7.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

16.00

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 GREYHOUND RACING ACT REVIEW OPEN (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Stephen Keep
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.44

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.9kg
2
1
T: Ashley Byrnes
$1.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

33.2kg
3
5
T: Neville Creighton
$41.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.68

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

33.4kg
4
7
T: Neville Creighton
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.73

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

34.3kg
5
2
T: Craig Mcphee
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.82

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Robert Andrews
$31.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

16.06

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

23.9kg
7
8
T: Dean Turley
$17.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

16.16

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

29.1kg
8
6
T: Robert Andrews
$9.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

16.34

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.0kg
R4 LADBROKES CASH IN (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.05

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.3kg
2
6
T: James Gallaway
$3.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.16

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

24.9kg
3
3
T: Gregory Hancock
$15.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

15.37

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

33.3kg
4
7
T: Stephen Keep
$7.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

15.40

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

26.3kg
5
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

31.5kg
6
2
T: Trevor Rice
$19.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.56

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.6kg
7
5
T: Dean Turley
$9.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.6kg
SCR
8
T: Terry Hickson
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES SWITCH (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.80
1
4
T: Frank Hancock
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.06

Split

9.80

In Run

111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
8
T: Craig Mcphee
$7.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.76

Split

9.92

In Run

432

Wgt

26.8kg
3
6
T: William Kennedy
$3.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.84

Split

9.98

In Run

553

Wgt

32.7kg
4
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$18.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.87

Split

9.85

In Run

224

Wgt

23.7kg
5
5
T: Dean Turley
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.91

Split

10.06

In Run

765

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Peter Carrall
$71.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.99

Split

10.11

In Run

876

Wgt

24.3kg
7
1
T: Charles Northfield
$2.30

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.03

Split

9.89

In Run

347

Wgt

31.9kg
8
2
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$61.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

25.10

Split

10.06

In Run

688

Wgt

25.6kg
R6 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2100 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.59
1
6
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.86

Split

9.59

In Run

111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
2
T: Craig Mcphee
$4.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.41

Split

9.94

In Run

322

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Gregory Hancock
$14.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.51

Split

9.97

In Run

553

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: Donald Watts
$31.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.53

Split

9.95

In Run

444

Wgt

22.7kg
5
5
T: Patrick Lavis
$23.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.69

Split

9.89

In Run

235

Wgt

26.8kg
6
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.71

Split

10.06

In Run

776

Wgt

32.7kg
7
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$14.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.73

Split

9.98

In Run

667

Wgt

29.9kg
8
4
T: Michael Lalicz
$19.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.88

Split

10.16

In Run

888

Wgt

26.9kg
R7 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.47, 15.25
1
7
T: Benjamin Ellis
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

4.47

In Run

111

Wgt

25.8kg
2
6
T: Lee Wylie
$7.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.42

Split

4.57

In Run

442

Wgt

29.3kg
3
4
T: Benjamin Ellis
$17.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.47

Split

4.47

In Run

223

Wgt

33.8kg
4
9
T: Vicki Byrnes
$23.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.67

Split

4.69

In Run

674

Wgt

28.9kg
5
8
T: Robert Andrews
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.95

Split

4.64

In Run

555

Wgt

35.1kg
6
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$41.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.95

Split

4.72

In Run

886

Wgt

27.2kg
7
3
T: Garry Geary
$1.55

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.98

Split

4.70

In Run

767

Wgt

31.2kg
8
1
T: Stephen Keep
$6.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.09

Split

4.54

In Run

338

Wgt

31.4kg
SCR
2
T: Benjamin Ellis
$0.00
R8 NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.85
1
2
T: Shane Waterhouse
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.33

Split

9.85

In Run

111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
5
T: William Kennedy
$4.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.35

Split

10.03

In Run

322

Wgt

35.0kg
3
7
T: Lee Wylie
$2.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.54

Split

10.20

In Run

443

Wgt

37.3kg
4
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.73

Split

10.01

In Run

234

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Craig Mcphee
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.80

Split

10.35

In Run

765

Wgt

31.2kg
6
3
T: Shane Waterhouse
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.82

Split

10.25

In Run

556

Wgt

28.4kg
7
8
T: Mark Wilkes
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.18

Split

10.30

In Run

677

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$0.00
R9 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.66
1
4
T: Christopher Smith
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.21

Split

9.66

In Run

111

Wgt

33.9kg
2
1
T: Frank Hancock
$1.75

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.41

Split

9.88

In Run

222

Wgt

25.1kg
3
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.74

Split

10.02

In Run

653

Wgt

30.7kg
4
3
T: Donald Watts
$17.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.76

Split

9.94

In Run

444

Wgt

23.2kg
5
2
T: Terry Duncan
$11.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.83

Split

10.15

In Run

775

Wgt

34.9kg
6
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$4.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.88

Split

9.90

In Run

336

Wgt

24.5kg
7
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$41.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.95

Split

9.99

In Run

567

Wgt

26.3kg
SCR
6
T: Jacob Northfield
$0.00
R10 ZZZ FM/900 2LM MASTERS (420m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.77
1
1
T: Dean Turley
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.47

Split

9.77

In Run

141

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$3.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.54

Split

9.85

In Run

332

Wgt

25.2kg
3
3
T: Fiona Geary
$15.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.55

Split

9.78

In Run

213

Wgt

33.5kg
4
8
T: John Clarson
$51.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.59

Split

9.99

In Run

424

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Terry Hickson
$61.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.61

Split

10.12

In Run

765

Wgt

29.4kg
6
10
T: Malcolm Ross
$23.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.71

Split

10.10

In Run

656

Wgt

37.3kg
7
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$34.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.75

Split

10.10

In Run

577

Wgt

32.0kg
8
4
T: Shane Staples
$2.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.83

Split

10.24

In Run

888

Wgt

23.8kg
SCR
5
T: Trevor Rice
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DARK HOPE (5) Mathew Reid 15.22 0.00 0.00 21 33.6kg Fabregas Shanghai Lil $2.00
2 7 WILD AMBITION (7) Douglas King 15.30 1.00 0.00 32 24.5kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $4.40
3 4 CAPTURE WING (4) Shane Staples 15.43 3.00 0.00 13 25.7kg Aussie Infrared Catch Fire $15.00
4 6 MISS ALYSSA (6) Jacob Northfield 15.53 4.25 0.00 44 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $21.00
5 8 FOZZIE'S STAR (8) Jamie Hancock 15.59 5.25 0.00 55 26.0kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $41.00
6 2 JOHNNY STITCHES (2) Michael Salmoni 15.61 5.50 0.00 66 33.4kg Dyna Villa Rosealea $61.00
7 1 COUNTRY KNOCKER (1) Trevor Rice 15.72 7.00 0.00 87 30.4kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $9.50
8 3 BIRKDALE BARISTA (3) Lee Wylie 15.73 7.25 0.00 78 29.9kg Moreira Birkdale Beauty $4.60
Race 2 HAPPY 90TH HECK MCDONALD 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JACKIE'S YOYO (4) Laurence Walker 15.03 0.00 0.00 11 29.4kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $1.45
2 3 TOOK A FERGUS (3) Lee Wylie 15.34 4.25 0.00 32 34.6kg Hay Fergus Petite Rumble $12.00
3 7 PARIS GAMBLER (7) Patrick Lavis 15.37 4.75 0.00 43 26.0kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh $9.50
4 6 STOP AN' PAWS (6) Neville Creighton 15.48 6.25 0.00 24 28.1kg Paw Licking Vibes Window $26.00
5 5 MISS ENSBY (5) Gregory Hancock 15.65 8.75 0.00 55 28.0kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $18.00
6 2 MAGIC SAL (2) Evelyn Harris 15.86 11.75 0.00 66 25.6kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $34.00
7 1 ASTON UTE (1) Stephen Keep 15.90 12.25 0.00 77 32.3kg Kinloch Brae Absolute Stunna $12.00
8 8 FAB STYLE (8) Jamie Hancock 16.00 13.75 0.00 88 27.5kg Fabregas Curious Style $7.50
Race 3 GREYHOUND RACING ACT REVIEW OPEN 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MARION'S REGRET (4) Stephen Keep 15.44 0.00 0.00 11 25.9kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $5.50
2 1 DAM THE MAN (1) Ashley Byrnes 15.53 1.25 0.00 32 33.2kg Dyna Double One Go Mini Mouse $1.90
3 5 DOWN PAW (5) Neville Creighton 15.68 3.50 0.00 43 33.4kg Paw Licking Vibes Window $41.00
4 7 POOR PAW (7) Neville Creighton 15.73 4.25 0.00 24 34.3kg Paw Licking Vibes Window $10.00
5 2 KINGSBRAE JESS (2) Craig Mcphee 15.82 5.25 0.00 55 27.3kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $5.50
6 3 LIL BREEZE (3) Robert Andrews 16.06 8.75 0.00 66 23.9kg Magic Sprite Proper Lilly $31.00
7 8 APACHE VALLEY (8) Dean Turley 16.16 10.25 0.00 77 29.1kg Johnny Fire Galoola Fire $17.00
8 6 ZULU VISION (6) Robert Andrews 16.34 12.75 0.00 88 27.0kg Collision Zulu Mystique $9.50
Race 4 LADBROKES CASH IN 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BOWIE BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 15.05 0.00 0.00 11 28.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $2.40
2 6 IMELDA (6) James Gallaway 15.16 1.50 0.00 22 24.9kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $3.30
3 3 TWICE AS NOISY (3) Gregory Hancock 15.37 4.50 0.00 53 33.3kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $15.00
4 7 ALLEGRO DIAMOND (7) Stephen Keep 15.40 5.00 0.00 34 26.3kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $7.50
5 1 IRRITATE (1) Steven Lockhart 15.42 5.25 0.00 45 31.5kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $7.50
6 2 PENUMBRA (2) Trevor Rice 15.56 7.25 0.00 66 32.6kg Paw Licking Whirly Way $19.00
7 5 ZULU BEAT (5) Dean Turley 15.67 8.75 0.00 77 26.6kg Collision Zulu Mystique $9.50
SCR 8 COUGAR LADY (8) Terry Hickson
Race 5 LADBROKES SWITCH 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MINIKIN (4) Frank Hancock 24.06 0.00 9.80 111 27.3kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $3.80
2 8 BETTY KINGSBRAE (8) Craig Mcphee 24.76 10.00 9.92 432 26.8kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $7.50
3 6 HE'S A ROCKER (6) William Kennedy 24.84 11.00 9.98 553 32.7kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $3.60
4 3 MISSILE LASS (3) Patrick Lavis 24.87 11.50 9.85 224 23.7kg Allen Deed Playful Elly $18.00
5 5 TOMMY'S BEACH (5) Dean Turley 24.91 12.25 10.06 765 30.2kg Spring Gun Zafonic Beach $51.00
6 7 OH SO ELLA (7) Peter Carrall 24.99 13.25 10.11 876 24.3kg Jagger Swagger Oh So Sweet $71.00
7 1 HUNTER KINGSBRAE (1) Charles Northfield 25.03 13.75 9.89 347 31.9kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $2.30
8 2 NOTHING BUT BEAK (2) Stephen Mcdiarmid 25.10 14.75 10.06 688 25.6kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Chooky $61.00
Race 6 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL 420m Grade 5 Final $2100 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PHANTOM CLYDE (6) Malcolm Ross 23.86 0.00 9.59 111 31.6kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.45
2 2 MR. BLASTER (2) Craig Mcphee 24.41 7.75 9.94 322 32.8kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $4.80
3 8 SHE'S AN ENSBY (8) Gregory Hancock 24.51 9.25 9.97 553 28.1kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy $14.00
4 1 RAPID HIGHWAY (1) Donald Watts 24.53 9.50 9.95 444 22.7kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $31.00
5 5 AFFOGATO (5) Patrick Lavis 24.69 11.75 9.89 235 26.8kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $23.00
6 3 BLANC GAMBLER (3) Patrick Lavis 24.71 12.25 10.06 776 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $34.00
7 7 NOIR GAMBLER (7) Patrick Lavis 24.73 12.25 9.98 667 29.9kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $14.00
8 4 ELUSIVE RIPPLE (4) Michael Lalicz 24.88 14.50 10.16 888 26.9kg Fabregas Indiana Rumble $19.00
Race 7 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.47, 15.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ROBELL ROXY (7) Benjamin Ellis 30.39 0.00 4.47 111 25.8kg Bekim Bale Robell Escape $7.50
2 6 CRAFTY CAZA (6) Lee Wylie 30.42 0.50 4.57 442 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $7.50
3 4 ROBELL RONNY (4) Benjamin Ellis 30.47 1.00 4.47 223 33.8kg Bekim Bale Robell Escape $17.00
4 9 ZIPPING ENID (2) Vicki Byrnes 30.67 4.00 4.69 674 28.9kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Meg $23.00
5 8 THREE SORE FEET (8) Robert Andrews 30.95 8.00 4.64 555 35.1kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $26.00
6 5 BESS BOO BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 30.95 8.00 4.72 886 27.2kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $41.00
7 3 SUPREME STREAM (3) Garry Geary 30.98 8.25 4.70 767 31.2kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $1.55
8 1 CAPTAIN TRIGG (1) Stephen Keep 31.09 10.00 4.54 338 31.4kg Barcia Bale Dyna Kayla $6.50
SCR 2 SUPER SELECT (2) Benjamin Ellis
Race 8 NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BALLYNEALE CONOR (2) Shane Waterhouse 24.33 0.00 9.85 111 27.9kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $5.00
2 5 BLACK ROCKER (5) William Kennedy 24.35 0.25 10.03 322 35.0kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $4.40
3 7 FRANKIE DA SILVA (7) Lee Wylie 24.54 3.00 10.20 443 37.3kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $2.60
4 1 ROUGE GAMBLER (1) Patrick Lavis 24.73 5.75 10.01 234 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $10.00
5 6 MY MAC BOY (6) Craig Mcphee 24.80 6.50 10.35 765 31.2kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $26.00
6 3 NOTTAGE HILL (3) Shane Waterhouse 24.82 7.00 10.25 556 28.4kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $12.00
7 8 GOLDEN PICTURE (8) Mark Wilkes 25.18 12.25 10.30 677 30.2kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $5.00
SCR 4 GORGONZOLA (4) Patrick Lavis
Race 9 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALL OVER ROCKER (4) Christopher Smith 24.21 0.00 9.66 111 33.9kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $8.00
2 1 LENORA (1) Frank Hancock 24.41 2.75 9.88 222 25.1kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $1.75
3 8 AZURE GAMBLER (8) Patrick Lavis 24.74 7.50 10.02 653 30.7kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $7.50
4 3 ZIPPING ELAINE (3) Donald Watts 24.76 7.75 9.94 444 23.2kg Over Limit Zipping Lilly $17.00
5 2 CRASH COBRA (2) Terry Duncan 24.83 8.75 10.15 775 34.9kg Crash Cawbourne Cobra $11.00
6 7 JIMARY CRIMSON (7) Malcolm Ross 24.88 9.50 9.90 336 24.5kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $4.60
7 5 ROWDY PRINCESS (5) Gregory Hancock 24.95 10.50 9.99 567 26.3kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy $41.00
SCR 6 MCENROE (6) Jacob Northfield
Race 10 ZZZ FM/900 2LM MASTERS 420m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING IRWIN (1) Dean Turley 24.47 0.00 9.77 141 28.0kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose $3.10
2 6 BAD NEIGHBOUR (6) Evelyn Harris 24.54 1.00 9.85 332 25.2kg Fernando Bale Dark And Stormy $3.90
3 3 CHIEF'S EMPIRE (3) Fiona Geary 24.55 1.00 9.78 213 33.5kg Fernando Bale Magic Diva $15.00
4 8 KULU DOT COM (8) John Clarson 24.59 1.75 9.99 424 26.9kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery $51.00
5 7 BUSTER'S DYNASTY (7) Terry Hickson 24.61 2.00 10.12 765 29.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Neala's Joy $61.00
6 10 ZIPPING CLARK (5) Malcolm Ross 24.71 3.50 10.10 656 37.3kg Kiowa Sweet Trey Natalie Rass $23.00
7 2 NASH BONUS (2) Evelyn Harris 24.75 4.00 10.10 577 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Dark And Stormy $34.00
8 4 KOORINGA MOLLY (4) Shane Staples 24.83 5.25 10.24 888 23.8kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris $2.20
SCR 5 TOBACCO KING (5) Trevor Rice