Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 1st of September 2020
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.75
1
8
T: Lee Wylie
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.14

Split

9.75

In Run

111

Wgt

35.5kg
2
1
T: Colin Graham
$18.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.50

Split

10.03

In Run

332

Wgt

30.8kg
3
6
T: Colin Graham
$11.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.53

Split

10.13

In Run

443

Wgt

22.8kg
4
4
T: Charles Northfield
$31.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.61

Split

10.13

In Run

554

Wgt

23.0kg
5
2
T: Malcolm Ross
$3.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.68

Split

9.94

In Run

225

Wgt

25.5kg
6
5
T: Lesley Green
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.80

Split

10.24

In Run

766

Wgt

26.3kg
7
7
T: Charles Northfield
$16.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.00

Split

10.25

In Run

887

Wgt

31.7kg
8
3
T: Robert Andrews
$4.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.07

Split

10.22

In Run

678

Wgt

25.6kg
R2 NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM 0-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.43, 15.10
1
7
T: Craig Mcphee
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

4.43

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Kenneth Staines
$3.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.60

Split

4.55

In Run

322

Wgt

33.0kg
3
8
T: Jacob Northfield
$9.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.67

Split

4.61

In Run

533

Wgt

30.5kg
4
4
T: Frederick Swain
$2.15

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.01

Split

4.54

In Run

254

Wgt

33.2kg
5
2
T: Lee Wylie
$9.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.18

Split

4.84

In Run

775

Wgt

28.8kg
6
5
T: Benjamin Ellis
$7.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.43

Split

4.56

In Run

446

Wgt

34.5kg
7
6
T: Lesley Green
$15.00

Mgn

27.00

Time

32.37

Split

4.78

In Run

667

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
3
T: John Clarson
$0.00
R3 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 0-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.42, 15.07
1
6
T: Glenda Dart
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

4.42

In Run

111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
1
T: Frederick Swain
$4.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.65

Split

4.80

In Run

662

Wgt

35.2kg
3
3
T: Trevor Rice
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.70

Split

4.53

In Run

223

Wgt

31.0kg
4
2
T: Tyson Barton
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.87

Split

4.63

In Run

334

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: Lee Wylie
$81.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.88

Split

4.65

In Run

545

Wgt

29.1kg
6
8
T: Garry Streatfield
$12.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.99

Split

4.64

In Run

456

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$0.00
R4 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 1-2 WINS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.61
1
8
T: Trevor Rice
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.35

Split

9.90

In Run

221

Wgt

32.0kg
2
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$3.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.38

Split

9.61

In Run

112

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.85

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.50

Split

9.99

In Run

433

Wgt

28.8kg
4
4
T: Terry Hickson
$34.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.51

Split

9.92

In Run

344

Wgt

24.6kg
5
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$14.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.88

Split

10.00

In Run

555

Wgt

24.8kg
6
2
T: Charles Northfield
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.94

Split

10.38

In Run

776

Wgt

30.6kg
7
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.99

Split

10.22

In Run

667

Wgt

25.6kg
8
6
T: Garry Streatfield
$71.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.09

Split

10.50

In Run

888

Wgt

35.0kg
R5 TAB MILLION $ CHASE HEATS COMING SOON (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.23

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

37.1kg
2
3
T: Trevor Rice
$5.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.39

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

28.1kg
3
6
T: Mark Wilkes
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.49

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

30.6kg
4
4
T: Terence White
$3.70

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.74

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

25.2kg
5
8
T: Lee Wylie
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.82

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

28.9kg
6
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$6.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

16.09

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

25.8kg
SCR
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES SWITCH (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Benjamin Ellis
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.12

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.7kg
2
6
T: James Gallaway
$3.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.31

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Douglas King
$2.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

15.44

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

24.9kg
4
1
T: Lee Wylie
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.54

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

33.8kg
5
8
T: Robert Andrews
$26.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

15.60

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.4kg
6
5
T: Shane Staples
$16.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

15.89

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.4kg
7
2
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

16.02

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

29.1kg
DNF
7
T: Craig Mcphee
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R7 LADBROKES CASH IN (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.92

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.8kg
2
3
T: James Gallaway
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.22

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

26.1kg
3
1
T: Gregory Hancock
$8.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.47

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

33.7kg
4
2
T: Dean Turley
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.50

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

26.9kg
5
6
T: Dean Turley
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.51

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

30.3kg
6
5
T: Ryan Hall
$23.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

26.3kg
7
4
T: Trevor Rice
$81.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

15.75

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
8
T: John Clarson
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 1-2 WINS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.86
1
1
T: Robert Andrews
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.19

Split

9.86

In Run

111

Wgt

24.7kg
2
2
T: Ryan Newstead
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.41

Split

9.94

In Run

332

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.58

Split

9.87

In Run

223

Wgt

26.4kg
4
8
T: Wayne Foster
$21.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.73

Split

9.98

In Run

554

Wgt

33.6kg
5
6
T: Douglas King
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.77

Split

9.96

In Run

445

Wgt

29.0kg
6
4
T: David Scott
$71.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.96

Split

10.21

In Run

666

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
3
T: Trevor Rice
$0.00
R9 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO MASTERS (420m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.81
1
3
T: Garry Streatfield
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.49

Split

10.00

In Run

221

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Terry Duncan
$8.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.82

Split

10.09

In Run

332

Wgt

32.3kg
3
8
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$21.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.90

Split

10.25

In Run

643

Wgt

26.4kg
4
7
T: Kim Gooding
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.95

Split

10.19

In Run

564

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Allan Lang
$2.30

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.97

Split

9.81

In Run

115

Wgt

32.4kg
6
1
T: Brett Hastie
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.99

Split

10.12

In Run

456

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
6
T: Craig Mcphee
$0.00
R10 ZZZ FM/900 2LM MASTERS (420m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.79
1
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.37

Split

9.79

In Run

111

Wgt

25.8kg
2
2
T: Deborah Lowe
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.74

Split

10.03

In Run

222

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Dean Turley
$3.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.81

Split

10.20

In Run

443

Wgt

28.4kg
4
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$9.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.81

Split

10.15

In Run

334

Wgt

37.3kg
5
8
T: Trevor Rice
$8.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.17

Split

10.35

In Run

665

Wgt

30.7kg
6
1
T: Charles Northfield
$2.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.27

Split

10.30

In Run

556

Wgt

25.5kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FRANKIE DA SILVA (8) Lee Wylie 24.14 0.00 9.75 111 35.5kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $3.60
2 1 UNLAWFUL DESIRE (1) Colin Graham 24.50 5.25 10.03 332 30.8kg Unlawful Entry Elusive Sparkle $18.00
3 6 INSPIRE US (6) Colin Graham 24.53 5.50 10.13 443 22.8kg Moreira Someday Lady $11.00
4 4 LIAR TELLER (4) Charles Northfield 24.61 6.50 10.13 554 23.0kg Sulzanti Porky Teller $31.00
5 2 JIMARY PASSION (2) Malcolm Ross 24.68 7.75 9.94 225 25.5kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $3.50
6 5 PAYMENT TIME (5) Lesley Green 24.80 9.25 10.24 766 26.3kg Hay Fergus Shoe Laces Lady $5.50
7 7 HUNTER KINGSBRAE (7) Charles Northfield 25.00 12.25 10.25 887 31.7kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $16.00
8 3 SLIM PICKINGS (3) Robert Andrews 25.07 13.25 10.22 678 25.6kg Don't Knocka Him Make 'Em Pay $4.80
Race 2 NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM 0-2 WINS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.43, 15.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MY MAC BOY (7) Craig Mcphee 30.47 0.00 4.43 111 30.5kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $81.00
2 1 COUNTRY DOUBLE (1) Kenneth Staines 30.60 1.75 4.55 322 33.0kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $3.50
3 8 BOHEMIAN CHARIOT (8) Jacob Northfield 30.67 2.75 4.61 533 30.5kg Barcia Bale Spanish Queen $9.00
4 4 RATTLE THE GATE (4) Frederick Swain 31.01 7.75 4.54 254 33.2kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $2.15
5 2 CRAFTY CAZA (2) Lee Wylie 31.18 10.00 4.84 775 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $9.00
6 5 ROBELL RONNY (5) Benjamin Ellis 31.43 13.75 4.56 446 34.5kg Bekim Bale Robell Escape $7.00
7 6 THAT FELLA (6) Lesley Green 32.37 27.00 4.78 667 33.0kg Hay Fergus Shoe Laces Lady $15.00
SCR 3 KULU ZAC (3) John Clarson
Race 3 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 0-2 WINS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.42, 15.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PAY CALL (6) Glenda Dart 30.02 0.00 4.42 111 26.6kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $1.55
2 1 TRIBUTE TO DAVE (1) Frederick Swain 30.65 9.00 4.80 662 35.2kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $4.20
3 3 OVERGRIP (3) Trevor Rice 30.70 9.75 4.53 223 31.0kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $10.00
4 2 SEDUCTIVE GEM (2) Tyson Barton 30.87 12.25 4.63 334 27.6kg Sh Avatar Bunga Bunga $8.00
5 4 TESSIE DESILVER (4) Lee Wylie 30.88 12.25 4.65 545 29.1kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $81.00
6 8 NASTASSJA (8) Garry Streatfield 30.99 13.75 4.64 456 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Magic Diore $12.00
SCR 7 JIMARY SPITFIRE (7) Malcolm Ross
Race 4 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 1-2 WINS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLACK PYJAMAS (8) Trevor Rice 24.35 0.00 9.90 221 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Day $14.00
2 5 OLIVER IZMIR (5) Kenneth Staines 24.38 0.50 9.61 112 33.9kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $3.00
3 1 JIMARY JEDI (1) Malcolm Ross 24.50 2.00 9.99 433 28.8kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.85
4 4 CODRINGTON SPARK (4) Terry Hickson 24.51 2.25 9.92 344 24.6kg Magic Sprite Spring Out $34.00
5 7 SPEEDY BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 24.88 7.50 10.00 555 24.8kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $14.00
6 2 KINGSBRAE WOBBIE (2) Charles Northfield 24.94 8.25 10.38 776 30.6kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $8.00
7 3 HAZEL BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 24.99 9.25 10.22 667 25.6kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $31.00
8 6 GLENREAGH RAIDER (6) Garry Streatfield 25.09 10.50 10.50 888 35.0kg My Bro Fabio Magic Diore $71.00
Race 5 TAB MILLION $ CHASE HEATS COMING SOON 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SABRE IZMIR (2) Kenneth Staines 15.23 0.00 0.00 11 37.1kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $2.30
2 3 FINE LEE (3) Trevor Rice 15.39 2.25 0.00 32 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Rev $5.50
3 6 GOLDEN PICTURE (6) Mark Wilkes 15.49 3.75 0.00 23 30.6kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $12.00
4 4 ORION GIRL (4) Terence White 15.74 7.25 0.00 44 25.2kg Hostile Wedding Present $3.70
5 8 BIRKDALE BARISTA (8) Lee Wylie 15.82 8.25 0.00 65 28.9kg Moreira Birkdale Beauty $12.00
6 7 AKELA (7) Kenneth Staines 16.09 12.25 0.00 56 25.8kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $6.50
SCR 1 MISS ALYSSA (1) Jacob Northfield
SCR 5 GENEVIEVE IZMIR (5) Kenneth Staines
Race 6 LADBROKES SWITCH 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STIGMATIZE (3) Benjamin Ellis 15.12 0.00 0.00 11 31.7kg Jagger Swagger Izumi $2.80
2 6 CUFFS (6) James Gallaway 15.31 2.50 0.00 32 31.3kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $3.90
3 4 WILD AMBITION (4) Douglas King 15.44 4.50 0.00 23 24.9kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $2.90
4 1 TOOK A FERGUS (1) Lee Wylie 15.54 6.00 0.00 44 33.8kg Hay Fergus Petite Rumble $26.00
5 8 ZULU VISION (8) Robert Andrews 15.60 6.75 0.00 55 26.4kg Collision Zulu Mystique $26.00
6 5 CAPTURE WING (5) Shane Staples 15.89 11.00 0.00 66 25.4kg Aussie Infrared Catch Fire $16.00
7 2 SILENT CANNONS (2) Lawrence Meteyard 16.02 12.75 0.00 77 29.1kg Barcia Bale Triform $26.00
DNF 7 KINGSBRAE JESS (7) Craig Mcphee 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.8kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $16.00
Race 7 LADBROKES CASH IN 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BOOM YAH BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 14.92 0.00 0.00 11 28.8kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $1.35
2 3 IMELDA (3) James Gallaway 15.22 4.25 0.00 32 26.1kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $4.60
3 1 TWICE AS NOISY (1) Gregory Hancock 15.47 7.75 0.00 43 33.7kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $8.50
4 2 ZULU BEAT (2) Dean Turley 15.50 8.25 0.00 24 26.9kg Collision Zulu Mystique $19.00
5 6 LAFAI (6) Dean Turley 15.51 8.25 0.00 55 30.3kg Magic Sprite Punch One Out $26.00
6 5 GOLD GRACE (5) Ryan Hall 15.66 10.50 0.00 66 26.3kg Paw Licking Whirly Way $23.00
7 4 PENUMBRA (4) Trevor Rice 15.75 11.75 0.00 77 33.4kg Paw Licking Whirly Way $81.00
SCR 8 KULU ZIPSTER (8) John Clarson
Race 8 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 1-2 WINS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EMMA BUNDOCK (1) Robert Andrews 24.19 0.00 9.86 111 24.7kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $1.90
2 2 YOGI RANGER (2) Ryan Newstead 24.41 3.00 9.94 332 31.6kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $6.00
3 7 DASHING DISPLAY (7) Evelyn Harris 24.58 5.50 9.87 223 26.4kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $2.40
4 8 DELROY BOY (8) Wayne Foster 24.73 7.75 9.98 554 33.6kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Chooky $21.00
5 6 FIREFLY BLUEY (6) Douglas King 24.77 8.25 9.96 445 29.0kg Paw Licking Firefly Curly $34.00
6 4 ELITE MIA (4) David Scott 24.96 11.00 10.21 666 26.2kg Elite State Dynamo's Miss $71.00
SCR 3 MANDOZA RIPPLE (3) Trevor Rice
Race 9 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO MASTERS 420m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GLENREAGH SKUD (3) Garry Streatfield 24.49 0.00 10.00 221 33.5kg El Grand Senor Magic Diore $2.70
2 4 RED COAT (4) Terry Duncan 24.82 4.75 10.09 332 32.3kg Tomac Bale Jackie's Trouble $8.50
3 8 JEMMA'S MAGIC (8) Lawrence Meteyard 24.90 5.75 10.25 643 26.4kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond $21.00
4 7 KULU JASPER (7) Kim Gooding 24.95 6.50 10.19 564 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery $6.50
5 2 BEEN ADJOURNED (2) Allan Lang 24.97 6.75 9.81 115 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly $2.30
6 1 TRIP ACES (1) Brett Hastie 24.99 7.00 10.12 456 30.5kg Swift Fancy Dual Aces $11.00
SCR 6 KINGSBRAE JEFF (6) Craig Mcphee
Race 10 ZZZ FM/900 2LM MASTERS 420m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BAD NEIGHBOUR (5) Evelyn Harris 24.37 0.00 9.79 111 25.8kg Fernando Bale Dark And Stormy $3.80
2 2 EGG SHELLS CLOUD (2) Deborah Lowe 24.74 5.25 10.03 222 30.5kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud $31.00
3 4 ZIPPING IRWIN (4) Dean Turley 24.81 6.25 10.20 443 28.4kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose $3.70
4 7 ZIPPING CLARK (7) Malcolm Ross 24.81 6.25 10.15 334 37.3kg Kiowa Sweet Trey Natalie Rass $9.50
5 8 TOBACCO KING (8) Trevor Rice 25.17 11.50 10.35 665 30.7kg Collision Magic Five $8.50
6 1 KINGSBRAE MARTHA (1) Charles Northfield 25.27 12.75 10.30 556 25.5kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly $2.40