Lismore Race Results

Monday 21st of September 2020
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.21

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.7kg
2
1
T: John Clarson
$4.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

33.3kg
3
6
T: Trevor Rice
$12.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

23.2kg
4
3
T: Stephen Keep
$2.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

15.90

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

24.9kg
5
7
T: Glen Northfield
$19.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

15.92

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

25.7kg
6
8
T: Glen Northfield
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

16.11

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

30.4kg
7
5
T: Glen Northfield
$26.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

16.17

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.5kg
8
4
T: Dean Turley
$26.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

16.38

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

31.9kg
R2 JUST DRIVE DRIVER EDUCATION MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Frank Hancock
$1.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

26.0kg
2
6
T: Terry Duncan
$21.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

25.9kg
3
2
T: Lee Wylie
$26.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: John Watts
$10.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

30.7kg
5
4
T: Ryan Hall
$34.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

28.3kg
6
8
T: Stephen Keep
$14.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

25.1kg
7
3
T: John Clarson
$7.50

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
R3 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 0-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.44
1
5
T: Glenda Dart
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.82

Split

4.47

In Run

211

Wgt

26.1kg
2
8
T: Robert Andrews
$3.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.49

Split

4.58

In Run

652

Wgt

25.7kg
3
2
T: Lee Wylie
$6.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.58

Split

4.58

In Run

533

Wgt

28.4kg
4
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$5.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.87

Split

4.60

In Run

764

Wgt

22.7kg
5
7
T: Terry Hickson
$8.50

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.02

Split

4.53

In Run

375

Wgt

25.1kg
6
3
T: Terry Duncan
$101.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.04

Split

4.44

In Run

126

Wgt

28.7kg
7
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$41.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.09

Split

4.63

In Run

847

Wgt

30.2kg
8
6
T: Terry Hickson
$26.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.12

Split

4.53

In Run

488

Wgt

24.3kg
R4 ANDREW BRETT APPRECIATION (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$34.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

26.4kg
2
2
T: Desmond Gilroy
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.48

Split

0.00

In Run

72

Wgt

26.4kg
3
3
T: Kenneth Staines
$8.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.58

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

25.8kg
4
5
T: Shane Cartwright
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.80

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

29.9kg
5
7
T: Desmond Winters
$1.80

Mgn

6.75

Time

15.90

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

25.2kg
6
1
T: Christopher Smith
$61.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

16.03

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Dean Turley
$6.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

16.09

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

26.8kg
DNF
4
T: Desmond Gilroy
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

24.8kg
R5 MDC REGIONAL FINAL TOMORROW (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: John Dart
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
8
T: Dean Turley
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.8kg
3
6
T: Keith Boan
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

25.4kg
4
1
T: Desmond Winters
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

26.3kg
5
4
T: Terry Hickson
$71.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

31.4kg
6
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$81.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
2
T: Frank Hancock
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Denise Robinson
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES CASH IN (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: John Dart
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
9
T: Evelyn Harris
$71.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.6kg
3
7
T: Robert Andrews
$5.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

26.7kg
4
2
T: Lee Wylie
$2.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

35.7kg
5
1
T: Kenneth Staines
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.71

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

37.0kg
6
6
T: Desmond Winters
$23.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.01

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

29.2kg
7
8
T: Robert Andrews
$10.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.03

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

31.7kg
SCR
3
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Colin Graham
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Keith Boan
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.18

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.0kg
2
3
T: Dean Turley
$11.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.31

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.7kg
3
6
T: Dean Turley
$7.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

24.9kg
4
1
T: Shawn Speeding
$2.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.60

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

23.7kg
5
7
T: Stephen Casey
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

15.65

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

33.2kg
6
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$23.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

15.90

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.2kg
7
8
T: Shane Staples
$4.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

15.96

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

29.0kg
8
2
T: Shane Cartwright
$26.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

16.14

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.8kg
R8 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Ryan Hall
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.18

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

26.1kg
2
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$8.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

15.21

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

25.3kg
3
5
T: Benjamin Ellis
$2.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

31.0kg
4
7
T: Stephen Keep
$41.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.40

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

25.6kg
5
3
T: Shane Staples
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

33.6kg
6
6
T: Benjamin Ellis
$21.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.57

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

34.1kg
7
2
T: Brian Stephens
$1.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.71

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

24.7kg
SCR
4
T: Wayne Cameron
$0.00
R9 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.47
1
7
T: Stephen Keep
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

4.47

In Run

221

Wgt

28.0kg
2
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$11.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.40

Split

4.61

In Run

542

Wgt

30.4kg
3
8
T: Trevor Rice
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.43

Split

4.55

In Run

313

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
T: Dean Turley
$18.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.43

Split

4.55

In Run

434

Wgt

31.9kg
5
2
T: Frederick Swain
$1.35

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.60

Split

4.47

In Run

155

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
1
T: Colin Graham
$0.00
R10 ZZZ FM/900 2LM (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: Denise Robinson
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.9kg
3
2
T: Gary Gardner
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

28.2kg
4
8
T: Frank Hancock
$5.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

28.3kg
5
4
T: Dean Turley
$17.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

25.6kg
6
3
T: Keith Boan
$71.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.54

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

25.8kg
7
6
T: Lesley Green
$15.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

26.0kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN 259m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FLASH SLING SHOT (2) Steven Lockhart 15.21 0.00 0.00 21 26.7kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $2.50
2 1 KULU ROCKY (1) John Clarson 15.35 2.00 0.00 12 33.3kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $4.40
3 6 TINY TESSA (6) Trevor Rice 15.53 4.50 0.00 33 23.2kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $12.00
4 3 SOME SAY BAROQUE (3) Stephen Keep 15.90 9.75 0.00 44 24.9kg Fernando Bale Cosmic Heir $2.90
5 7 WHAUCHOPE JINX (7) Glen Northfield 15.92 10.00 0.00 55 25.7kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $19.00
6 8 HARVEY JOHN (8) Glen Northfield 16.11 12.75 0.00 66 30.4kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $26.00
7 5 MAGIC MOON (5) Glen Northfield 16.17 13.75 0.00 77 25.5kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $26.00
8 4 PLENTY TO BURN (4) Dean Turley 16.38 16.75 0.00 88 31.9kg Worm Burner Plenty Of Punch $26.00
Race 2 JUST DRIVE DRIVER EDUCATION MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISS COUSENS (1) Frank Hancock 24.46 0.00 0.00 311 26.0kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $1.25
2 6 TICKLED PINK (6) Terry Duncan 24.51 0.75 0.00 122 25.9kg Collision Uno Suzie $21.00
3 2 TESSIE DESILVER (2) Lee Wylie 24.66 2.75 0.00 543 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $26.00
4 5 DESPERADO LAD (5) John Watts 24.85 5.50 0.00 234 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $10.00
5 4 FRANKIE'S GEM (4) Ryan Hall 25.22 10.75 0.00 655 28.3kg Banjo Boy Greysynd Rose $34.00
6 8 BLACK PATCHES (8) Stephen Keep 25.31 12.25 0.00 766 25.1kg Keybow Lorian Aditi $14.00
7 3 KULU HONEY (3) John Clarson 25.61 16.25 0.00 477 29.1kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $7.50
SCR 7 DOUBLE DISPLAY (7) Evelyn Harris
Race 3 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 0-2 WINS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PAY CALL (5) Glenda Dart 29.82 0.00 4.47 211 26.1kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $2.60
2 8 EMMA BUNDOCK (8) Robert Andrews 30.49 9.50 4.58 652 25.7kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $3.50
3 2 CRAFTY CAZA (2) Lee Wylie 30.58 10.75 4.58 533 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $6.50
4 4 JIMARY SPITFIRE (4) Malcolm Ross 30.87 15.00 4.60 764 22.7kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $5.00
5 7 CODRINGTON LADY (7) Terry Hickson 31.02 17.25 4.53 375 25.1kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $8.50
6 3 WHAT A CIRCUS (3) Terry Duncan 31.04 17.25 4.44 126 28.7kg Dyna Double One Candy Spice $101.00
7 1 MCENROE (1) Jacob Northfield 31.09 18.00 4.63 847 30.2kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $41.00
8 6 CODRINGTON SPARK (6) Terry Hickson 31.12 18.50 4.53 488 24.3kg Magic Sprite Spring Out $26.00
Race 4 ANDREW BRETT APPRECIATION 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MAGIC SAL (6) Evelyn Harris 15.42 0.00 0.00 31 26.4kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $34.00
2 2 BRAVE SUZY (2) Desmond Gilroy 15.48 0.75 0.00 72 26.4kg Moreira Gamilla Go Girl $10.00
3 3 AKELA (3) Kenneth Staines 15.58 2.25 0.00 13 25.8kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $8.00
4 5 DANIELA WALSH (5) Shane Cartwright 15.80 5.25 0.00 54 29.9kg Kinloch Brae El Bella Beach $7.00
5 7 ONE VALLEY (7) Desmond Winters 15.90 6.75 0.00 65 25.2kg Dyna Double One Opal Valley $1.80
6 1 TRACIES TREASURE (1) Christopher Smith 16.03 8.75 0.00 86 30.7kg Allen Deed Magic Potion $61.00
7 8 ROLLING SMOKE (8) Dean Turley 16.09 9.50 0.00 47 26.8kg Collision Buckette $6.00
DNF 4 CROWN ARMANI (4) Desmond Gilroy 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 24.8kg Allen Deed Indi Allen $13.00
Race 5 MDC REGIONAL FINAL TOMORROW 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FLASH CHARIOT (3) John Dart 24.17 0.00 0.00 111 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Kathie's Flash $1.85
2 8 PREMIER STICKA (8) Dean Turley 24.42 3.50 0.00 332 31.8kg Premier Fantasy Mendes $5.00
3 6 FARMOR SAMBUCA (6) Keith Boan 24.44 3.75 0.00 223 25.4kg Farmor Las Vegas Farmor Classic $4.00
4 1 ROYAL VALLEY (1) Desmond Winters 24.59 6.00 0.00 554 26.3kg Sh Avatar Specs Valley $5.50
5 4 MY BRO BOB (4) Terry Hickson 24.73 8.00 0.00 445 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $71.00
6 5 VICKI BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 25.05 12.50 0.00 666 30.8kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $81.00
SCR 2 DIMITRI (2) Frank Hancock
SCR 7 LIVIN' LARGE (7) Denise Robinson
Race 6 LADBROKES CASH IN 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SHANE KEITH (4) John Dart 24.26 0.00 0.00 111 28.8kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $3.70
2 9 LAURIE'S BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 24.56 4.25 0.00 222 32.6kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $71.00
3 7 SLIM PICKINGS (7) Robert Andrews 24.66 5.75 0.00 443 26.7kg Don't Knocka Him Make 'Em Pay $5.50
4 2 FRANKIE DA SILVA (2) Lee Wylie 24.70 6.25 0.00 554 35.7kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $2.30
5 1 SABRE IZMIR (1) Kenneth Staines 24.71 6.25 0.00 335 37.0kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $6.00
6 6 NIMBLE VALLEY (6) Desmond Winters 25.01 10.50 0.00 776 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Wattle Valley $23.00
7 8 KINGSBRAE BANTON (8) Robert Andrews 25.03 11.00 0.00 667 31.7kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Chooky $10.00
SCR 3 NOTHING BUT BEAK (3) Stephen Mcdiarmid
SCR 5 UNLAWFUL DESIRE (5) Colin Graham
Race 7 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LADY XENA (4) Keith Boan 15.18 0.00 0.00 11 27.0kg Dyna Villa Noaki Comet $4.00
2 3 ZULU BEAT (3) Dean Turley 15.31 1.75 0.00 22 26.7kg Collision Zulu Mystique $11.00
3 6 SWEET LIST (6) Dean Turley 15.43 3.50 0.00 33 24.9kg Collision Buckette $7.00
4 1 NAY GLEE (1) Shawn Speeding 15.60 6.00 0.00 44 23.7kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $2.80
5 7 MONDAY'S EXPERT (7) Stephen Casey 15.65 6.50 0.00 55 33.2kg Barcia Bale Country Charm $10.00
6 5 LIL BREEZE (5) Jacob Northfield 15.90 10.25 0.00 66 24.2kg Magic Sprite Proper Lilly $23.00
7 8 BIG BRO TANGO (8) Shane Staples 15.96 11.00 0.00 77 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Wattle Valley $4.80
8 2 IVY ROSE (2) Shane Cartwright 16.14 13.75 0.00 88 24.8kg Paw Licking Hayley's Gem $26.00
Race 8 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOLD GRACE (8) Ryan Hall 15.18 0.00 0.00 31 26.1kg Paw Licking Whirly Way $26.00
2 1 DARLING DISPLAY (1) Evelyn Harris 15.21 0.50 0.00 12 25.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $8.50
3 5 STIGMATIZE (5) Benjamin Ellis 15.38 2.75 0.00 53 31.0kg Jagger Swagger Izumi $2.70
4 7 MARION'S REGRET (7) Stephen Keep 15.40 3.00 0.00 24 25.6kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $41.00
5 3 EROLO BALE (3) Shane Staples 15.55 5.25 0.00 65 33.6kg Turanza Bale Crystin Bale $34.00
6 6 BAILEY'S BANJO (6) Benjamin Ellis 15.57 5.50 0.00 46 34.1kg Banjo Boy Hooker's Miss $21.00
7 2 MIA BERYL MAY (2) Brian Stephens 15.71 7.50 0.00 77 24.7kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $1.70
SCR 4 MAC ZEPHYR (4) Wayne Cameron
Race 9 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BLANCO BOY (7) Stephen Keep 30.37 0.00 4.47 221 28.0kg Fernando Bale Lillycette $9.00
2 5 BOHEMIAN CHARIOT (5) Jacob Northfield 30.40 0.50 4.61 542 30.4kg Barcia Bale Spanish Queen $11.00
3 8 BACKCREEK BANDIT (8) Trevor Rice 30.43 0.75 4.55 313 32.0kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $5.00
4 4 KINGSBRAE CLARKY (4) Dean Turley 30.43 0.75 4.55 434 31.9kg Magic Sprite Proper Lilly $18.00
5 2 GLOVES BACK ON (2) Frederick Swain 30.60 3.25 4.47 155 30.5kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $1.35
SCR 1 STEAL AWAY (1) Colin Graham
Race 10 ZZZ FM/900 2LM 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PHANTOM CLYDE (1) Malcolm Ross 23.69 0.00 0.00 111 31.6kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.30
2 7 RAGE WITHIN (7) Denise Robinson 24.04 5.00 0.00 222 26.9kg Zambora Brockie Oakey Park $10.00
3 2 SAM'S WAY (2) Gary Gardner 24.34 9.25 0.00 443 28.2kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $34.00
4 8 MINIKIN (8) Frank Hancock 24.45 10.75 0.00 554 28.3kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $5.50
5 4 MAGIC GYPSY (4) Dean Turley 24.47 11.00 0.00 335 25.6kg Magic Sprite Punch One Out $17.00
6 3 NOAKI QUEEN (3) Keith Boan 24.54 12.25 0.00 766 25.8kg Dyna Villa Noaki Comet $71.00
7 6 PAYMENT TIME (6) Lesley Green 24.75 15.00 0.00 677 26.0kg Hay Fergus Shoe Laces Lady $15.00