Lismore Race Results

Monday 2nd of November 2020
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MAIDEN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Glen Northfield
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Daryl Bates
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
5
T: Dean Turley
$31.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
7
T: Glen Northfield
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
8
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$14.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
6
4
T: Julie King
$3.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
T: Benjamin Ellis
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
8
6
T: Dean Turley
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
R2 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.81
1
7
T: Benjamin Ellis
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.19

Split

10.05

In Run

431

Wgt

25.7kg
2
8
T: Daryl Bates
$4.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.37

Split

9.81

In Run

112

Wgt

27.2kg
3
3
T: Frank Hancock
$2.15

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.49

Split

9.92

In Run

223

Wgt

26.7kg
4
5
T: Malcolm Ross
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.52

Split

10.12

In Run

654

Wgt

31.1kg
5
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$19.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.70

Split

10.19

In Run

865

Wgt

31.1kg
6
2
T: Neville Creighton
$26.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.82

Split

9.97

In Run

346

Wgt

35.0kg
7
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.84

Split

10.16

In Run

777

Wgt

34.7kg
8
4
T: Simone Kellermeyer
$8.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.18

Split

10.09

In Run

588

Wgt

34.2kg
R3 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.77
1
4
T: Donald Watts
$31.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.29

Split

9.77

In Run

111

Wgt

22.9kg
2
9
T: Terry Duncan
$41.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.39

Split

9.80

In Run

222

Wgt

28.8kg
3
6
T: Shane Waterhouse
$14.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.47

Split

9.83

In Run

353

Wgt

27.9kg
4
8
T: Gavin Lowe
$3.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.48

Split

9.98

In Run

564

Wgt

26.4kg
5
3
T: Charles Northfield
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.56

Split

9.90

In Run

435

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: Craig Gardoll
$2.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.64

Split

10.11

In Run

776

Wgt

31.9kg
7
7
T: Lesley Green
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.65

Split

9.98

In Run

647

Wgt

32.9kg
8
1
T: Dean Turley
$41.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.96

Split

10.20

In Run

888

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
5
T: Daryl Bates
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.51
1
4
T: Neville Creighton
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.97

Split

9.51

In Run

111

Wgt

34.9kg
2
6
T: Frank Hancock
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.02

Split

9.70

In Run

222

Wgt

26.5kg
3
5
T: Malcolm Ross
$8.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.13

Split

9.83

In Run

433

Wgt

23.6kg
4
3
T: Charles Northfield
$3.30

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.32

Split

9.81

In Run

344

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Craig Mcphee
$14.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.39

Split

10.00

In Run

665

Wgt

31.6kg
6
1
T: William Kennedy
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.44

Split

10.15

In Run

886

Wgt

34.6kg
7
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$16.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.49

Split

9.90

In Run

557

Wgt

25.1kg
8
7
T: Dean Turley
$41.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.63

Split

10.02

In Run

778

Wgt

32.4kg
R5 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.84
1
4
T: Robert Andrews
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.30

Split

9.84

In Run

111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
T: Charles Northfield
$12.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.40

Split

9.95

In Run

322

Wgt

24.4kg
3
2
T: Robert Andrews
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.73

Split

10.10

In Run

643

Wgt

34.1kg
4
6
T: Gary Gardner
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.75

Split

9.98

In Run

434

Wgt

28.0kg
5
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$21.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.82

Split

10.20

In Run

865

Wgt

25.1kg
6
7
T: Gavin Lowe
$7.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.85

Split

10.00

In Run

556

Wgt

32.3kg
7
8
T: Anthony Bunney
$51.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.90

Split

10.14

In Run

777

Wgt

32.2kg
8
5
T: Sonia Kempshall
$2.25

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.18

Split

9.93

In Run

288

Wgt

30.1kg
R6 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.45, 15.22
1
6
T: Benjamin Ellis
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

4.48

In Run

2221

Wgt

26.3kg
2
1
T: Julie King
$4.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.22

Split

4.45

In Run

1112

Wgt

25.5kg
3
5
T: Benjamin Ellis
$21.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.28

Split

4.49

In Run

3333

Wgt

33.4kg
4
8
T: Gavin Lowe
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.41

Split

4.57

In Run

7444

Wgt

32.4kg
5
4
T: Garry Geary
$3.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.49

Split

4.53

In Run

4655

Wgt

32.4kg
6
3
T: Stephen Keep
$12.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.63

Split

4.54

In Run

5566

Wgt

28.6kg
7
7
T: Robert Andrews
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.65

Split

4.60

In Run

8777

Wgt

25.5kg
8
2
T: Dean Turley
$21.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.86

Split

4.56

In Run

6888

Wgt

33.1kg
R7 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.58
1
4
T: Frank Hancock
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.93

Split

9.58

In Run

111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
8
T: Craig Gardoll
$3.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.24

Split

9.88

In Run

442

Wgt

29.2kg
3
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.25

Split

9.73

In Run

223

Wgt

26.2kg
4
6
T: John Antonelli
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.30

Split

9.83

In Run

334

Wgt

30.0kg
5
7
T: John Antonelli
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.70

Split

10.14

In Run

665

Wgt

29.8kg
6
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$9.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.71

Split

10.01

In Run

556

Wgt

37.4kg
7
3
T: Desmond Winters
$31.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.81

Split

10.22

In Run

877

Wgt

22.8kg
8
2
T: Francis Jamieson
$10.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.89

Split

10.19

In Run

788

Wgt

26.9kg
R8 ZZZ FM 900/2LM PATHWAYS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.93
1
1
T: Craig Gardoll
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.25

Split

10.05

In Run

311

Wgt

28.7kg
2
5
T: Terry Duncan
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.56

Split

9.95

In Run

232

Wgt

35.0kg
3
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$4.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.90

Split

10.39

In Run

643

Wgt

26.8kg
4
4
T: Craig Gardoll
$9.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.92

Split

9.93

In Run

124

Wgt

31.2kg
5
7
T: Terry Hickson
$14.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.03

Split

10.45

In Run

875

Wgt

30.0kg
6
3
T: Warren Kempshall
$17.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.14

Split

10.46

In Run

786

Wgt

28.0kg
7
8
T: Gregory Hancock
$19.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

25.98

Split

10.11

In Run

467

Wgt

26.1kg
8
6
T: Dean Turley
$23.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

25.99

Split

10.20

In Run

558

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 NO TRIALS WEDNESDAY 4TH NOVEMBER (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Gregory Hancock
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.41

Split

0.00

In Run

51

Wgt

33.2kg
2
4
T: Laurence Walker
$3.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.59

Split

0.00

In Run

62

Wgt

29.7kg
3
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$9.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

15.61

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

28.0kg
4
7
T: Keith Boan
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.90

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

26.0kg
5
2
T: Julie King
$2.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.91

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

27.6kg
6
1
T: Sonia Kempshall
$3.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

16.09

Split

0.00

In Run

16

Wgt

26.4kg
7
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$26.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

16.20

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

26.0kg
R10 RACE SPONSORSHIP AVAILABLE (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
9
T: Kenneth Staines
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
2
5
T: Robert Andrews
$34.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
3
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$6.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
4
2
T: James Gallaway
$3.90

Mgn

8.00

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
5
3
T: Stephen Keep
$3.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$6.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

16.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.3kg
7
6
T: Benjamin Ellis
$26.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

16.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
DNF
4
T: Gregory Hancock
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
7
T: Desmond Winters
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MAIDEN 259m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOO YAH BEACH (1) Glen Northfield 15.18 0.00 0.00 32.8kg Spring Gun Elanora Beach $7.50
2 2 BUTTERFLY KISSES (2) Daryl Bates 15.22 0.75 0.00 27.2kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $5.50
3 5 BURN ONE OUT (5) Dean Turley 15.32 2.00 0.00 30.7kg Worm Burner Plenty Of Punch $31.00
4 7 ROCKSTAR SOLO (7) Glen Northfield 15.36 2.50 0.00 31.0kg Fernando Bale Love Affair $5.00
5 8 SHY REACTION (8) Stephen Mcdiarmid 15.43 3.50 0.00 23.4kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $14.00
6 4 PINKOWSKI (4) Julie King 15.47 4.25 0.00 25.7kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $3.30
7 3 SWAN'S MAGIC (3) Benjamin Ellis 15.48 4.25 0.00 24.4kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $4.60
8 6 PLENTY TO BURN (6) Dean Turley 15.62 6.25 0.00 33.1kg Worm Burner Plenty Of Punch $15.00
Race 2 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ROBELL MILLY (7) Benjamin Ellis 24.19 0.00 10.05 431 25.7kg Bekim Bale Robell Escape $13.00
2 8 PAT'S ANGEL (8) Daryl Bates 24.37 2.50 9.81 112 27.2kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $4.80
3 3 DEBRA ANN (3) Frank Hancock 24.49 4.25 9.92 223 26.7kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $2.15
4 5 PHANTOM CRUISE (5) Malcolm Ross 24.52 4.75 10.12 654 31.1kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $6.00
5 6 BRUNELLO (6) Patrick Lavis 24.70 7.25 10.19 865 31.1kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $19.00
6 2 MAC MADNESS (2) Neville Creighton 24.82 9.00 9.97 346 35.0kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $26.00
7 1 EDEN FLYER (1) Steven Lockhart 24.84 9.25 10.16 777 34.7kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $9.00
8 4 DARK RAIDER (4) Simone Kellermeyer 25.18 14.00 10.09 588 34.2kg My Bro Fabio Steel Rose $8.50
Race 3 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RAPID HIGHWAY (4) Donald Watts 24.29 0.00 9.77 111 22.9kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $31.00
2 9 WHAT A CIRCUS (5) Terry Duncan 24.39 1.50 9.80 222 28.8kg Dyna Double One Candy Spice $41.00
3 6 BALLYNEALE CONOR (6) Shane Waterhouse 24.47 2.50 9.83 353 27.9kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $14.00
4 8 CUDDLE ME CLOUD (8) Gavin Lowe 24.48 2.50 9.98 564 26.4kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $3.60
5 3 KINGSBRAE KENZIE (3) Charles Northfield 24.56 3.75 9.90 435 27.8kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $4.40
6 2 PERFECT NANGAR (2) Craig Gardoll 24.64 5.00 10.11 776 31.9kg Fernando Bale All Too Fancy $2.00
7 7 THAT FELLA (7) Lesley Green 24.65 5.25 9.98 647 32.9kg Hay Fergus Shoe Laces Lady $19.00
8 1 TOMMY'S BEACH (1) Dean Turley 24.96 9.50 10.20 888 31.1kg Spring Gun Zafonic Beach $41.00
SCR 5 BRIAN GRIFFIN (5) Daryl Bates
Race 4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MERCY DASH (4) Neville Creighton 23.97 0.00 9.51 111 34.9kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $3.60
2 6 DIAMOND JILL (6) Frank Hancock 24.02 0.75 9.70 222 26.5kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $3.80
3 5 JIMARY SPITFIRE (5) Malcolm Ross 24.13 2.25 9.83 433 23.6kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $8.00
4 3 KINGSBRAE KOTA (3) Charles Northfield 24.32 5.00 9.81 344 26.6kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $3.30
5 8 ROCKET WAY (8) Craig Mcphee 24.39 6.00 10.00 665 31.6kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $14.00
6 1 BLACK ROCKER (1) William Kennedy 24.44 6.50 10.15 886 34.6kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $14.00
7 2 HAZEL BONUS (2) Evelyn Harris 24.49 7.50 9.90 557 25.1kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $16.00
8 7 PREMIER STICKA (7) Dean Turley 24.63 9.25 10.02 778 32.4kg Premier Fantasy Mendes $41.00
Race 5 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SLIM PICKINGS (4) Robert Andrews 24.30 0.00 9.84 111 26.4kg Don't Knocka Him Make 'Em Pay $5.00
2 1 LIAR TELLER (1) Charles Northfield 24.40 1.50 9.95 322 24.4kg Sulzanti Porky Teller $12.00
3 2 FARM GATE (2) Robert Andrews 24.73 6.00 10.10 643 34.1kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Chooky $6.50
4 6 SAM'S WAY (6) Gary Gardner 24.75 6.25 9.98 434 28.0kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $8.00
5 3 SLY GAMBLER (3) Patrick Lavis 24.82 7.50 10.20 865 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh $21.00
6 7 MASERATI CLOUD (7) Gavin Lowe 24.85 7.75 10.00 556 32.3kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $7.00
7 8 SAINT PABLO (8) Anthony Bunney 24.90 8.50 10.14 777 32.2kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $51.00
8 5 DASHING THUNDER (5) Sonia Kempshall 25.18 12.50 9.93 288 30.1kg Barcia Bale Hope's Thunder $2.25
Race 6 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.45, 15.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ROBELL ROXY (6) Benjamin Ellis 30.15 0.00 4.48 2221 26.3kg Bekim Bale Robell Escape $6.50
2 1 MADAM WALTZ (1) Julie King 30.22 1.00 4.45 1112 25.5kg My Bro Fabio Steel Rose $4.40
3 5 ROBELL RONNY (5) Benjamin Ellis 30.28 1.75 4.49 3333 33.4kg Bekim Bale Robell Escape $21.00
4 8 CORVETTE CLOUD (8) Gavin Lowe 30.41 3.75 4.57 7444 32.4kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $6.50
5 4 SUPREME STREAM (4) Garry Geary 30.49 4.75 4.53 4655 32.4kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $3.40
6 3 BLANCO BOY (3) Stephen Keep 30.63 6.75 4.54 5566 28.6kg Fernando Bale Lillycette $12.00
7 7 EMMA BUNDOCK (7) Robert Andrews 30.65 7.00 4.60 8777 25.5kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $5.00
8 2 KINGSBRAE CLARKY (2) Dean Turley 30.86 10.00 4.56 6888 33.1kg Magic Sprite Proper Lilly $21.00
Race 7 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MINIKIN (4) Frank Hancock 23.93 0.00 9.58 111 27.2kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $2.70
2 8 TUCABIA (8) Craig Gardoll 24.24 4.25 9.88 442 29.2kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $3.60
3 1 ROSIE BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 24.25 4.50 9.73 223 26.2kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $4.00
4 6 SAIL ALONE (6) John Antonelli 24.30 5.25 9.83 334 30.0kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $21.00
5 7 SAIL BYE (7) John Antonelli 24.70 11.00 10.14 665 29.8kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $26.00
6 5 SABRE IZMIR (5) Kenneth Staines 24.71 11.00 10.01 556 37.4kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $9.60
7 3 SHELLEY VALLEY (3) Desmond Winters 24.81 12.50 10.22 877 22.8kg My Bro Fabio Wattle Valley $31.00
8 2 ZANTI GRACIE (2) Francis Jamieson 24.89 13.75 10.19 788 26.9kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $10.00
Race 8 ZZZ FM 900/2LM PATHWAYS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PROFIT PLAN (1) Craig Gardoll 24.25 0.00 10.05 311 28.7kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $1.75
2 5 CRASH COBRA (5) Terry Duncan 24.56 4.25 9.95 232 35.0kg Crash Cawbourne Cobra $21.00
3 2 GORGONZOLA (2) Patrick Lavis 24.90 9.25 10.39 643 26.8kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $4.20
4 4 MANNY SAID (4) Craig Gardoll 24.92 9.50 9.93 124 31.2kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $9.00
5 7 BUSTER'S DYNASTY (7) Terry Hickson 25.03 11.00 10.45 875 30.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Neala's Joy $14.00
6 3 APRIL JOON (3) Warren Kempshall 25.14 12.75 10.46 786 28.0kg Fernando Bale Gee Joon $17.00
7 8 ROWDY PRINCESS (8) Gregory Hancock 25.98 24.75 10.11 467 26.1kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy $19.00
8 6 HOSTILE INTENT (6) Dean Turley 25.99 24.75 10.20 558 32.4kg Hostile Uno Topper $23.00
Race 9 NO TRIALS WEDNESDAY 4TH NOVEMBER 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TWICE AS NOISY (8) Gregory Hancock 15.41 0.00 0.00 51 33.2kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $13.00
2 4 JACKIE'S YOYO (4) Laurence Walker 15.59 2.50 0.00 62 29.7kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $3.50
3 3 BOWIE BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 15.61 2.75 0.00 33 28.0kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $9.50
4 7 LADY XENA (7) Keith Boan 15.90 7.00 0.00 74 26.0kg Dyna Villa Noaki Comet $41.00
5 2 PEARSON (2) Julie King 15.91 7.00 0.00 25 27.6kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $2.70
6 1 PIRATE'S CUT (1) Sonia Kempshall 16.09 9.75 0.00 16 26.4kg Fabregas Shanghai Lil $3.30
7 6 PARIS GAMBLER (6) Patrick Lavis 16.20 11.25 0.00 47 26.0kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh $26.00
Race 10 RACE SPONSORSHIP AVAILABLE 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 OLIVER IZMIR (7) Kenneth Staines 15.16 0.00 0.00 34.2kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $4.00
2 5 ZULU VISION (5) Robert Andrews 15.29 1.75 0.00 27.1kg Collision Zulu Mystique $34.00
3 1 PREMIER GAMBLER (1) Patrick Lavis 15.55 5.50 0.00 25.3kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $6.00
4 2 EXHILARTES (2) James Gallaway 15.72 8.00 0.00 29.8kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $3.90
5 3 BAROQUE KNIGHT (3) Stephen Keep 15.72 8.00 0.00 31.5kg Fernando Bale Cosmic Heir $3.60
6 8 ESTHER'S LILY (8) Stephen Mcdiarmid 16.11 13.50 0.00 23.3kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $6.50
7 6 HELLO RUMBLE (6) Benjamin Ellis 16.33 16.75 0.00 24.1kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $26.00
DNF 4 MISS ENSBY (4) Gregory Hancock 0.00 0.00 0.00 28.1kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $0.00
SCR 7 ASTER VALLEY (7) Desmond Winters