Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 27th of April 2021
R1 LADBROKES RED DOG MAIDEN FINAL (420m)
Place
Maiden Final - $3000 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.73
1
3
T: Charles Northfield
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.11

Split

9.73

In Run

111

Wgt

25.3kg
2
4
T: Andrew Monaghan
$2.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.27

Split

9.80

In Run

222

Wgt

30.9kg
3
1
T: Fiona Geary
$12.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.64

Split

9.96

In Run

433

Wgt

28.3kg
4
7
T: Jacob Northfield
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.73

Split

10.04

In Run

544

Wgt

31.0kg
5
8
T: Terry Duncan
$18.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.96

Split

9.84

In Run

355

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
T: Desmond Cecil
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.98

Split

10.09

In Run

666

Wgt

24.5kg
7
5
T: Debbie Winters
$2.90

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.19

Split

10.13

In Run

777

Wgt

25.0kg
8
2
T: Fiona Geary
$19.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

25.59

Split

10.94

In Run

888

Wgt

23.7kg
R2 RACE SPONSORSHIP AVAILABLE (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Dean Casey
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.17

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
T: Debbie Winters
$7.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

15.20

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

23.6kg
3
4
T: Charles Northfield
$1.95

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.33

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

28.9kg
4
3
T: Jamie Hancock
$26.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

26.4kg
5
8
T: Robert Andrews
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.44

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

27.3kg
6
7
T: Bradley Northfield
$31.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.50

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

25.5kg
7
1
T: Shane Staples
$7.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

15.57

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

32.1kg
8
6
T: George Morschel
$26.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.68

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.6kg
R3 AUSURE INSURANCE (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Frank Hancock
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.98

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: Garry Geary
$8.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

15.26

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

30.2kg
3
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$17.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

15.33

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

26.8kg
4
9
T: Evelyn Harris
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

24.7kg
5
3
T: Terry Duncan
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.41

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

29.3kg
6
8
T: Douglas King
$14.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.48

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

24.3kg
7
7
T: Stephen Casey
$17.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

16.02

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

33.7kg
8
1
T: Terence Jordan
$21.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

16.35

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
5
T: Lesley Green
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES EASY FORM 0-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.29, 14.65
1
4
T: Frank Hancock
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.68

Split

4.29

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Ryan Newstead
$8.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.27

Split

4.47

In Run

322

Wgt

29.3kg
3
7
T: Gary Gardner
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.50

Split

4.55

In Run

743

Wgt

29.4kg
4
1
T: Simone Kellermeyer
$81.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.51

Split

4.57

In Run

834

Wgt

36.0kg
5
8
T: David Richardson
$2.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.85

Split

4.47

In Run

475

Wgt

27.4kg
6
5
T: Mitchell Northfield
$101.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.07

Split

4.52

In Run

666

Wgt

25.4kg
7
2
T: Desmond Cecil
$101.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.13

Split

4.48

In Run

557

Wgt

27.5kg
8
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$101.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

31.16

Split

4.47

In Run

288

Wgt

30.8kg
R5 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 1-3 WINS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.72
1
2
T: Debbie Winters
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.17

Split

9.72

In Run

111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
1
T: Daryl Bates
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.42

Split

9.87

In Run

322

Wgt

33.4kg
3
3
T: Charles Northfield
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.47

Split

9.84

In Run

233

Wgt

24.6kg
4
4
T: Craig Mcphee
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.48

Split

9.99

In Run

544

Wgt

30.9kg
5
8
T: Steven Lockhart
$6.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.52

Split

9.88

In Run

455

Wgt

23.9kg
6
5
T: Steven Lockhart
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.53

Split

10.06

In Run

666

Wgt

33.5kg
7
6
T: Dean Casey
$34.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.79

Split

10.13

In Run

777

Wgt

29.6kg
8
7
T: Dean Clarson
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.81

Split

10.17

In Run

888

Wgt

28.6kg
R6 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO 1-3 WINS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.84
1
8
T: Alan Bugeja
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.57

Split

9.84

In Run

111

Wgt

34.7kg
2
2
T: Garry Geary
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.59

Split

10.06

In Run

222

Wgt

29.0kg
3
3
T: Kim Gooding
$14.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.81

Split

10.18

In Run

443

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Jacob Northfield
$101.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.83

Split

10.13

In Run

334

Wgt

29.5kg
5
4
T: Andrew Monaghan
$3.20

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.85

Split

10.22

In Run

565

Wgt

31.3kg
6
5
T: Shane Staples
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.91

Split

10.31

In Run

656

Wgt

27.8kg
7
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$7.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.01

Split

10.44

In Run

777

Wgt

27.1kg
8
6
T: Ryan Newstead
$3.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.07

Split

10.62

In Run

888

Wgt

24.0kg
R7 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.75
1
3
T: Daryl Bates
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.46

Split

9.94

In Run

221

Wgt

33.7kg
2
1
T: Andrew Monaghan
$1.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.51

Split

9.75

In Run

112

Wgt

30.1kg
3
2
T: Gary Gardner
$41.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.52

Split

9.97

In Run

333

Wgt

29.1kg
4
5
T: Patrick Lavis
$41.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.65

Split

10.12

In Run

454

Wgt

33.0kg
5
7
T: Andrew Monaghan
$4.40

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.74

Split

10.24

In Run

765

Wgt

25.1kg
6
4
T: Frank Hancock
$4.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.80

Split

10.15

In Run

546

Wgt

25.5kg
7
8
T: Steven Lockhart
$61.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.98

Split

10.26

In Run

887

Wgt

25.9kg
8
9
T: Robert Andrews
$15.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.98

Split

10.21

In Run

678

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
6
T: Frank Hancock
$0.00
R8 900 2LM/ZZZ FM (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.38, 14.98
1
7
T: Garry Geary
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

4.38

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
5
T: Bradley Northfield
$1.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.96

Split

4.44

In Run

222

Wgt

29.2kg
3
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.20

Split

4.53

In Run

643

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Ryan Newstead
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.20

Split

4.47

In Run

334

Wgt

30.9kg
5
2
T: William Kennedy
$5.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.41

Split

4.53

In Run

555

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.46

Split

4.52

In Run

466

Wgt

26.0kg
R9 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.65
1
4
T: Francis Jamieson
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.12

Split

9.65

In Run

111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
5
T: Charles Northfield
$4.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.25

Split

9.90

In Run

442

Wgt

25.3kg
3
8
T: Kenneth Staines
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.28

Split

9.73

In Run

223

Wgt

24.5kg
4
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.95

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.31

Split

9.85

In Run

334

Wgt

32.0kg
5
2
T: George Morschel
$18.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.37

Split

9.98

In Run

555

Wgt

29.3kg
6
7
T: Mathew Reid
$61.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.74

Split

9.99

In Run

666

Wgt

33.5kg
R10 LADBROKE IT MASTERS (420m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.75
1
1
T: Terence Jordan
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.11

Split

9.75

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
5
T: Mark Wilkes
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.32

Split

9.86

In Run

232

Wgt

30.1kg
3
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$3.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.38

Split

9.96

In Run

443

Wgt

32.9kg
4
4
T: Mitchell Northfield
$2.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.46

Split

9.86

In Run

324

Wgt

25.2kg
5
8
T: Desmond Cecil
$19.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.82

Split

10.13

In Run

555

Wgt

28.5kg
SCR
2
T: Terence Jordan
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES RED DOG MAIDEN FINAL 420m Maiden Final $3000 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BACK CREEK BELLA (3) Charles Northfield 24.11 0.00 9.73 111 25.3kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $4.60
2 4 THUNDER CUT (4) Andrew Monaghan 24.27 2.25 9.80 222 30.9kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $2.20
3 1 ANIMOSUS (1) Fiona Geary 24.64 7.50 9.96 433 28.3kg Raw Ability Panic Station $12.00
4 7 BIG SCREEN (7) Jacob Northfield 24.73 8.75 10.04 544 31.0kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $26.00
5 8 INSIDE MAN (8) Terry Duncan 24.96 12.25 9.84 355 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Alcyone $18.00
6 6 SHEBOP (6) Desmond Cecil 24.98 12.25 10.09 666 24.5kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $51.00
7 5 PRETTY VALLEY (5) Debbie Winters 25.19 15.50 10.13 777 25.0kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $2.90
8 2 CASH RAIN (2) Fiona Geary 25.59 21.25 10.94 888 23.7kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $19.00
Race 2 RACE SPONSORSHIP AVAILABLE 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUDDEN COMFORT (5) Dean Casey 15.17 0.00 0.00 21 28.5kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $4.20
2 2 MY BELLA VALLEY (2) Debbie Winters 15.20 0.50 0.00 12 23.6kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $7.50
3 4 KINGSBRAE KENZIE (4) Charles Northfield 15.33 2.25 0.00 63 28.9kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $1.95
4 3 MISS ALYSSA (3) Jamie Hancock 15.38 3.00 0.00 34 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $26.00
5 8 LOTTE'S GIRL (8) Robert Andrews 15.44 3.75 0.00 45 27.3kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Lotte $10.00
6 7 DIAMOND SPARKLE (7) Bradley Northfield 15.50 4.75 0.00 76 25.5kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $31.00
7 1 LASER CUT (1) Shane Staples 15.57 5.75 0.00 57 32.1kg Cutting Edge Fortunes Of Time $7.50
8 6 GO ANNA GO (6) George Morschel 15.68 7.25 0.00 88 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $26.00
Race 3 AUSURE INSURANCE 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BEAUREGARD (2) Frank Hancock 14.98 0.00 0.00 11 33.0kg Barcia Bale Laverne $1.40
2 4 BLACK MAGAZINE (4) Garry Geary 15.26 4.00 0.00 42 30.2kg Nitro Burst Francine $8.00
3 6 AFFOGATO (6) Patrick Lavis 15.33 5.00 0.00 23 26.8kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $17.00
4 9 DARLING DISPLAY (5) Evelyn Harris 15.36 5.25 0.00 54 24.7kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $10.00
5 3 GOT SOMETHING (3) Terry Duncan 15.41 6.00 0.00 65 29.3kg Fernando Bale How's It Rude $34.00
6 8 WILD AMBITION (8) Douglas King 15.48 7.00 0.00 36 24.3kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $14.00
7 7 MONDAY'S EXPERT (7) Stephen Casey 16.02 14.75 0.00 87 33.7kg Barcia Bale Country Charm $17.00
8 1 FREAKY PICTURE (1) Terence Jordan 16.35 19.50 0.00 78 28.6kg Barcia Bale Two Parts Freak $21.00
SCR 5 PAYMENT TIME (5) Lesley Green
Race 4 LADBROKES EASY FORM 0-2 WINS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.29, 14.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HORACE (4) Frank Hancock 29.68 0.00 4.29 111 31.1kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $1.85
2 3 OUTBACK RINGER (3) Ryan Newstead 30.27 8.25 4.47 322 29.3kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $8.50
3 7 INVINCIBLE NIGHT (7) Gary Gardner 30.50 11.75 4.55 743 29.4kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $101.00
4 1 DARK RAIDER (1) Simone Kellermeyer 30.51 11.75 4.57 834 36.0kg My Bro Fabio Steel Rose $81.00
5 8 SANDAVE SKY (8) David Richardson 30.85 16.75 4.47 475 27.4kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $2.00
6 5 BACK CREEK BANJO (5) Mitchell Northfield 31.07 19.75 4.52 666 25.4kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $101.00
7 2 CLASSY COSMO (2) Desmond Cecil 31.13 20.75 4.48 557 27.5kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $101.00
8 6 BRUNELLO (6) Patrick Lavis 31.16 21.25 4.47 288 30.8kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $101.00
Race 5 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 1-3 WINS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CHARLIE VALLEY (2) Debbie Winters 24.17 0.00 9.72 111 30.4kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $1.75
2 1 JACKSON KONEMANN (1) Daryl Bates 24.42 3.50 9.87 322 33.4kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $8.00
3 3 KINGSBRAE KELLY (3) Charles Northfield 24.47 4.25 9.84 233 24.6kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $34.00
4 4 MCENROE (4) Craig Mcphee 24.48 4.25 9.99 544 30.9kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $6.00
5 8 HELLO RUMBLE (8) Steven Lockhart 24.52 5.00 9.88 455 23.9kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $6.00
6 5 EDEN FLYER (5) Steven Lockhart 24.53 5.25 10.06 666 33.5kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $11.00
7 6 COUNTRY KNOCKER (6) Dean Casey 24.79 8.75 10.13 777 29.6kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $34.00
8 7 BUNDY STAR (7) Dean Clarson 24.81 9.25 10.17 888 28.6kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $31.00
Race 6 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO 1-3 WINS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FERGUS (8) Alan Bugeja 24.57 0.00 9.84 111 34.7kg Barcia Bale Laverne $6.00
2 2 MYSTERY MAGAZINE (2) Garry Geary 24.59 0.25 10.06 222 29.0kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $6.00
3 3 KULU TRAVELLER (3) Kim Gooding 24.81 3.50 10.18 443 27.6kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $14.00
4 7 CANNED HEAT (7) Jacob Northfield 24.83 3.75 10.13 334 29.5kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $101.00
5 4 MADISON'S KEYS (4) Andrew Monaghan 24.85 4.00 10.22 565 31.3kg Zambora Brockie Soft Sound $3.20
6 5 CULTURED (5) Shane Staples 24.91 4.75 10.31 656 27.8kg Keybow Ebby Chance $26.00
7 1 CINDY SWANS (1) Steven Lockhart 25.01 6.25 10.44 777 27.1kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $7.50
8 6 LOUISIANA (6) Ryan Newstead 25.07 7.00 10.62 888 24.0kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $3.20
Race 7 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BRIAN GRIFFIN (3) Daryl Bates 24.46 0.00 9.94 221 33.7kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $10.00
2 1 RED POLLARD (1) Andrew Monaghan 24.51 0.75 9.75 112 30.1kg Barcia Bale Mitchie Madam $1.90
3 2 SAM'S WAY (2) Gary Gardner 24.52 0.75 9.97 333 29.1kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $41.00
4 5 BLANC GAMBLER (5) Patrick Lavis 24.65 2.50 10.12 454 33.0kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $41.00
5 7 TWO POINTS AWAY (7) Andrew Monaghan 24.74 4.00 10.24 765 25.1kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $4.40
6 4 LENORA (4) Frank Hancock 24.80 4.75 10.15 546 25.5kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $4.60
7 8 RISSOLES (8) Steven Lockhart 24.98 7.50 10.26 887 25.9kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $61.00
8 9 BROMLEY (6) Robert Andrews 24.98 7.50 10.21 678 30.7kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $15.00
SCR 6 MISS COUSENS (6) Frank Hancock
Race 8 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.38, 14.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SUPREME STREAM (7) Garry Geary 29.84 0.00 4.38 111 30.2kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $4.00
2 5 MISS KENNY (5) Bradley Northfield 29.96 1.75 4.44 222 29.2kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $1.50
3 1 FERRARI CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 30.20 5.25 4.53 643 32.6kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $51.00
3 8 YOGI RANGER (8) Ryan Newstead 30.20 5.25 4.47 334 30.9kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $21.00
5 2 HE'S A ROCKER (2) William Kennedy 30.41 8.25 4.53 555 32.0kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $5.50
6 4 GORGONZOLA (4) Patrick Lavis 30.46 8.75 4.52 466 26.0kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $26.00
Race 9 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZANTI GRACIE (4) Francis Jamieson 24.12 0.00 9.65 111 27.7kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $4.20
2 5 KINGSBRAE ANNA (5) Charles Northfield 24.25 1.75 9.90 442 25.3kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $4.40
3 8 MAKE A MOVE (8) Kenneth Staines 24.28 2.25 9.73 223 24.5kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $7.00
4 1 PHANTOM CLYDE (1) Malcolm Ross 24.31 2.50 9.85 334 32.0kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.95
5 2 DAWN'S DREAM (2) George Morschel 24.37 3.50 9.98 555 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $18.00
6 7 DARK HOPE (7) Mathew Reid 24.74 8.75 9.99 666 33.5kg Fabregas Shanghai Lil $61.00
Race 10 LADBROKE IT MASTERS 420m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HUNTER LYNDAN (1) Terence Jordan 24.11 0.00 9.75 111 31.1kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $3.50
2 5 GOLDEN PICTURE (5) Mark Wilkes 24.32 3.00 9.86 232 30.1kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $10.00
3 7 LENRAY BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 24.38 3.75 9.96 443 32.9kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $3.20
4 4 THANKS NELLY (4) Mitchell Northfield 24.46 5.00 9.86 324 25.2kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris $2.40
5 8 CHIEF FERNANDO (8) Desmond Cecil 24.82 10.00 10.13 555 28.5kg Fernando Bale Apache Kitten $19.00
SCR 2 BENNY LYNDAN (2) Terence Jordan