Lismore Race Results

Monday 17th of May 2021
R1 GK PARTY HIRE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.11, 15.02
1
3
T: Malcolm Ross
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

4.18

In Run

221

Wgt

28.0kg
2
8
T: Kenneth Staines
$1.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.02

Split

4.11

In Run

112

Wgt

24.3kg
3
6
T: Andrew Monaghan
$6.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.06

Split

4.41

In Run

873

Wgt

27.5kg
4
2
T: William Kennedy
$16.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.19

Split

4.21

In Run

534

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Ryan Newstead
$9.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.49

Split

4.23

In Run

765

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$13.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.70

Split

4.20

In Run

456

Wgt

25.7kg
7
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$21.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.72

Split

4.21

In Run

687

Wgt

31.0kg
8
5
T: Gavin Lowe
$31.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.81

Split

4.20

In Run

348

Wgt

32.8kg
R2 ROD GREEN CARPET CLEANING 1-4W RED DOG HT1 (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.75
1
7
T: Debbie Winters
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.27

Split

9.75

In Run

111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
5
T: Bradley Northfield
$7.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.34

Split

9.87

In Run

222

Wgt

25.3kg
3
3
T: Steven Lockhart
$21.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.51

Split

10.12

In Run

543

Wgt

34.0kg
4
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.80

Split

10.28

In Run

664

Wgt

23.8kg
5
8
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.85

Split

10.01

In Run

335

Wgt

33.2kg
6
2
T: Joshua Wells
$5.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.05

Split

10.43

In Run

876

Wgt

25.4kg
7
1
T: Bernard Ford
$18.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

25.11

Split

10.05

In Run

457

Wgt

29.0kg
8
9
T: Jamie Hancock
$81.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

25.31

Split

10.39

In Run

788

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
6
T: Craig Mcphee
$0.00
R3 ETHAN T ENSBY RACING 1-4W RED DOG HT2 (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.74
1
1
T: Dean Casey
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.28

Split

9.74

In Run

111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
7
T: Jayson Valentine
$8.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.47

Split

9.87

In Run

222

Wgt

28.5kg
3
5
T: Mark Wilkes
$17.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.58

Split

10.04

In Run

443

Wgt

29.9kg
4
3
T: Craig Mcphee
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.59

Split

10.09

In Run

554

Wgt

30.9kg
5
6
T: Steven Lockhart
$81.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.68

Split

10.23

In Run

885

Wgt

27.3kg
6
4
T: Shane Staples
$17.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.70

Split

10.21

In Run

766

Wgt

27.7kg
7
2
T: Charles Northfield
$4.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.71

Split

9.97

In Run

337

Wgt

24.4kg
8
8
T: Ryan Newstead
$4.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.87

Split

10.10

In Run

678

Wgt

23.5kg
R4 ALSTONVILLE CARAVAN REPAIRS 1-3 WIN (259m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Christopher Supple
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

23.6kg
2
7
T: Charles Northfield
$9.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.77

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

23.7kg
3
5
T: Steven Lockhart
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.91

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: Bradley Northfield
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.93

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.4kg
5
4
T: John Clarson
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

16.01

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

28.5kg
6
3
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$1.75

Mgn

6.50

Time

16.11

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: Kristhyll Mae Lagos
$26.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

16.37

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

27.4kg
8
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

16.50

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

22.7kg
R5 AAA LINE MARKING 1-3 WIN (259m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Alan Bugeja
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.19

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

34.4kg
2
8
T: Bradley Northfield
$6.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

15.59

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$17.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

25.2kg
4
3
T: John Clarson
$10.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

28.3kg
5
6
T: Jayson Valentine
$17.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.68

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

33.6kg
6
1
T: Douglas King
$21.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.71

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

26.9kg
7
4
T: Debbie Winters
$1.95

Mgn

9.00

Time

15.82

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

23.6kg
8
7
T: Steven Lockhart
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

16.08

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.6kg
R6 TOBY COLLINGS PLUMBING 1-3 WIN (259m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Fiona Geary
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.39

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

21.7kg
2
6
T: John Clarson
$7.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.45

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

31.8kg
3
9
T: Robert Andrews
$21.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.51

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

30.8kg
4
7
T: Anthony Bunney
$19.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.52

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

24.9kg
5
8
T: Jamie Hancock
$6.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.56

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

26.4kg
6
4
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.63

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$3.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.77

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
1
T: Kristhyll Mae Lagos
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Shane Staples
$0.00
R7 LISMORE WORKERS CLUB (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.17

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.8kg
2
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$5.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

15.19

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$8.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

15.37

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

32.1kg
4
5
T: Douglas King
$3.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

24.6kg
5
4
T: Anthony Bunney
$26.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

28.2kg
6
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.60

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

26.2kg
7
7
T: Kristhyll Mae Lagos
$11.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
6
T: Christopher Supple
$0.00
R8 CMW CONCRETE WATER TANKS (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.72
1
5
T: Robert Andrews
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.33

Split

9.72

In Run

111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
8
T: Francis Jamieson
$2.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.57

Split

10.11

In Run

542

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Jayson Valentine
$81.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.99

Split

9.94

In Run

333

Wgt

26.9kg
4
2
T: Austin Dillon
$41.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.03

Split

10.17

In Run

664

Wgt

31.6kg
5
7
T: Frank Hancock
$4.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.48

Split

9.82

In Run

225

Wgt

32.1kg
6
1
T: Charles Northfield
$2.90

Mgn

17.25

Time

25.53

Split

10.09

In Run

456

Wgt

24.3kg
R9 FLYNN'S ALUMINIUM HANDRAILS (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Stephen Casey
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.49

Split

0.00

In Run

41

Wgt

25.8kg
2
4
T: Tracey Parker
$61.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

15.51

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

34.0kg
3
1
T: Paul Supple
$2.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.54

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

26.6kg
4
5
T: Laurence Walker
$2.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

15.69

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$61.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.87

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
8
T: Andrew Monaghan
$0.00
R10 THREE LITTLE BUTCHERS (259m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Frank Hancock
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.03

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.3kg
2
7
T: Andrew Monaghan
$3.70

Mgn

0.25

Time

15.05

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.0kg
3
8
T: Jacob Northfield
$34.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

15.26

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

27.1kg
4
4
T: Garry Geary
$34.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.2kg
5
1
T: Stephen Casey
$3.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.61

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.0kg
6
2
T: Charles Northfield
$5.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.65

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.2kg
Race 1 GK PARTY HIRE 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.11, 15.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JIMARY DYNAMITE (3) Malcolm Ross 29.97 0.00 4.18 221 28.0kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $10.00
2 8 MAKE A MOVE (8) Kenneth Staines 30.02 0.75 4.11 112 24.3kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $1.60
3 6 RINADEENA (6) Andrew Monaghan 30.06 1.25 4.41 873 27.5kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $6.00
4 2 HE'S A ROCKER (2) William Kennedy 30.19 3.00 4.21 534 31.5kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $16.00
5 1 YOGI RANGER (1) Ryan Newstead 30.49 7.50 4.23 765 30.2kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $9.00
6 7 GORGONZOLA (7) Patrick Lavis 30.70 10.25 4.20 456 25.7kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $13.00
7 4 BRUNELLO (4) Patrick Lavis 30.72 10.50 4.21 687 31.0kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $21.00
8 5 MASERATI CLOUD (5) Gavin Lowe 30.81 12.00 4.20 348 32.8kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $31.00
Race 2 ROD GREEN CARPET CLEANING 1-4W RED DOG HT1 420m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHARLIE VALLEY (7) Debbie Winters 24.27 0.00 9.75 111 29.9kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $1.95
2 5 DIAMOND SPARKLE (5) Bradley Northfield 24.34 1.00 9.87 222 25.3kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $7.50
3 3 EDEN FLYER (3) Steven Lockhart 24.51 3.50 10.12 543 34.0kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $21.00
4 4 HELLO RUMBLE (4) Steven Lockhart 24.80 7.50 10.28 664 23.8kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $7.50
5 8 EXPRESS YOURSELF (8) Malcolm Cuneo 24.85 8.25 10.01 335 33.2kg Barcia Bale Tell The World $7.00
6 2 EMMA BUNDOCK (2) Joshua Wells 25.05 11.00 10.43 876 25.4kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $5.50
7 1 DEBONAIR FOX (1) Bernard Ford 25.11 12.00 10.05 457 29.0kg Hay Fergus Take Over Fox $18.00
8 9 HE'S GOT CHARM (6) Jamie Hancock 25.31 14.75 10.39 788 30.7kg Barcia Bale Country Charm $81.00
SCR 6 ROCKET WAY (6) Craig Mcphee
Race 3 ETHAN T ENSBY RACING 1-4W RED DOG HT2 420m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LET'S HAVE FUN (1) Dean Casey 24.28 0.00 9.74 111 27.2kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $2.30
2 7 FAT TURTLE (7) Jayson Valentine 24.47 2.50 9.87 222 28.5kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $8.50
3 5 GOLDEN PICTURE (5) Mark Wilkes 24.58 4.25 10.04 443 29.9kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $17.00
4 3 MCENROE (3) Craig Mcphee 24.59 4.25 10.09 554 30.9kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $13.00
5 6 CINDY SWANS (6) Steven Lockhart 24.68 5.75 10.23 885 27.3kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $81.00
6 4 CULTURED (4) Shane Staples 24.70 6.00 10.21 766 27.7kg Keybow Ebby Chance $17.00
7 2 BACK CREEK BELLA (2) Charles Northfield 24.71 6.00 9.97 337 24.4kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $4.40
8 8 CHERRY CHUNKER (8) Ryan Newstead 24.87 8.25 10.10 678 23.5kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $4.80
Race 4 ALSTONVILLE CARAVAN REPAIRS 1-3 WIN 259m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WHAT A WASTE (8) Christopher Supple 15.64 0.00 0.00 11 23.6kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $4.80
2 7 KINGSBRAE KELLY (7) Charles Northfield 15.77 1.75 0.00 22 23.7kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $9.50
3 5 NANGAR TAZ (5) Steven Lockhart 15.91 3.75 0.00 43 26.0kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $34.00
4 6 BACKMEDE BOY (6) Bradley Northfield 15.93 4.25 0.00 34 30.4kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $12.00
5 4 KULU EDGE (4) John Clarson 16.01 5.25 0.00 55 28.5kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $21.00
6 3 HIDE THE CASH (3) Malcolm Cuneo 16.11 6.50 0.00 66 27.0kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $1.75
7 1 RICOCHET BLACK (1) Kristhyll Mae Lagos 16.37 10.25 0.00 77 27.4kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $26.00
8 2 ESTHER'S ROSE (2) Patrick Lavis 16.50 12.25 0.00 88 22.7kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $8.00
Race 5 AAA LINE MARKING 1-3 WIN 259m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FERGUS (5) Alan Bugeja 15.19 0.00 0.00 11 34.4kg Barcia Bale Laverne $4.00
2 8 ALFIE SMALL (8) Bradley Northfield 15.59 5.75 0.00 32 31.4kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $6.50
3 2 DARK ALLY DANCER (2) Malcolm Cuneo 15.67 6.75 0.00 63 25.2kg Banjo Boy Flamenco Dancer $17.00
4 3 KULU HONEY (3) John Clarson 15.67 6.75 0.00 24 28.3kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $10.00
5 6 RUN BLAKE RUN (6) Jayson Valentine 15.68 7.00 0.00 75 33.6kg Stagger Solar Octane $17.00
6 1 BOKARM BELLA (1) Douglas King 15.71 7.50 0.00 56 26.9kg Dyna Double One Bokarm Ava $21.00
7 4 MY BELLA VALLEY (4) Debbie Winters 15.82 9.00 0.00 47 23.6kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $1.95
8 7 ZELLWEGER (7) Steven Lockhart 16.08 12.75 0.00 88 27.6kg Cosmic Rumble Invictus Gypsy $26.00
Race 6 TOBY COLLINGS PLUMBING 1-3 WIN 259m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 VICMYSTER (5) Fiona Geary 15.39 0.00 0.00 11 21.7kg Fernando Bale Merinda Hannah $2.20
2 6 KULU ROCKY (6) John Clarson 15.45 0.75 0.00 22 31.8kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $7.50
3 9 REDBACK SAM (2) Robert Andrews 15.51 1.75 0.00 33 30.8kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $21.00
4 7 HAITHAM BALE (7) Anthony Bunney 15.52 1.75 0.00 54 24.9kg Dyna Villa Dyna Maddie $19.00
5 8 MISS ALYSSA (8) Jamie Hancock 15.56 2.25 0.00 45 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $6.00
6 4 FAST CHLOE (4) Malcolm Cuneo 15.63 3.50 0.00 66 29.5kg My Bro Fabio Lika Crystal $12.00
7 3 DEBRA ANN (3) Malcolm Cuneo 15.77 5.25 0.00 77 25.7kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $3.70
SCR 1 AVIATION DEW (1) Kristhyll Mae Lagos
SCR 2 LASER CUT (2) Shane Staples
Race 7 LISMORE WORKERS CLUB 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JIMARY PASSION (1) Malcolm Ross 15.17 0.00 0.00 21 25.8kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $2.40
2 8 AFFOGATO (8) Patrick Lavis 15.19 0.25 0.00 12 26.5kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $5.00
3 2 IRRITATE (2) Steven Lockhart 15.37 2.75 0.00 43 32.1kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $8.50
4 5 WILD AMBITION (5) Douglas King 15.38 3.00 0.00 34 24.6kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $3.20
5 4 KINGSBRAE TERRY (4) Anthony Bunney 15.43 3.75 0.00 65 28.2kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $26.00
6 3 PARIS GAMBLER (3) Patrick Lavis 15.60 6.00 0.00 76 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh $21.00
7 7 FIRE CRACKER (7) Kristhyll Mae Lagos 15.72 7.75 0.00 57 25.2kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $11.00
SCR 6 MACIE BOURBON (6) Christopher Supple
Race 8 CMW CONCRETE WATER TANKS 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GREB'S DRINKING (5) Robert Andrews 24.33 0.00 9.72 111 31.3kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $6.00
2 8 ZANTI GRACIE (8) Francis Jamieson 24.57 3.50 10.11 542 27.5kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $2.40
3 4 BLUE MISSILE (4) Jayson Valentine 24.99 9.25 9.94 333 26.9kg Stagger Sweet Sticka $81.00
4 2 DUNDEE JOKER (2) Austin Dillon 25.03 10.00 10.17 664 31.6kg Dundee Osprey Dundee Kestrel $41.00
5 7 COLBY (7) Frank Hancock 25.48 16.25 9.82 225 32.1kg Barcia Bale Laverne $4.40
6 1 KINGSBRAE ANNA (1) Charles Northfield 25.53 17.25 10.09 456 24.3kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $2.90
Race 9 FLYNN'S ALUMINIUM HANDRAILS 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MIA BERYL MAY (2) Stephen Casey 15.49 0.00 0.00 41 25.8kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $2.70
2 4 JOHN'S LAST (4) Tracey Parker 15.51 0.25 0.00 32 34.0kg Glen Gallon Ellie's Choice $61.00
3 1 RUBY'S LEGACY (1) Paul Supple 15.54 0.75 0.00 23 26.6kg Jagger Swagger Midnight Cuddle $2.80
4 5 JACKIE'S YOYO (5) Laurence Walker 15.69 2.75 0.00 14 29.8kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $2.50
5 7 CAWBOURNE IMOGEN (7) Malcolm Cuneo 15.87 5.25 0.00 55 25.9kg Dyna Double One Cawbourne Classy $61.00
SCR 8 KINGSBRAE TREVOR (8) Andrew Monaghan
Race 10 THREE LITTLE BUTCHERS 259m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BEAUREGARD (5) Frank Hancock 15.03 0.00 0.00 11 33.3kg Barcia Bale Laverne $2.50
2 7 ALLEGRO DIAMOND (7) Andrew Monaghan 15.05 0.25 0.00 22 25.0kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $3.70
3 8 BETTY KINGSBRAE (8) Jacob Northfield 15.26 3.25 0.00 43 27.1kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $34.00
4 4 BLACK MAGAZINE (4) Garry Geary 15.42 5.50 0.00 34 30.2kg Nitro Burst Francine $34.00
5 1 CITY ONE (1) Stephen Casey 15.61 8.25 0.00 55 26.0kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $3.70
6 2 KINGSBRAE KENZIE (2) Charles Northfield 15.65 8.75 0.00 66 27.2kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $5.00