Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 8th of June 2021
R1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.79
1
2
T: John Dart
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.38

Split

10.00

In Run

331

Wgt

31.9kg
2
8
T: Stephen Casey
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.46

Split

9.80

In Run

212

Wgt

25.4kg
3
5
T: Wayne Clarson
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.62

Split

9.79

In Run

123

Wgt

25.2kg
4
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.81

Split

10.09

In Run

444

Wgt

29.6kg
5
4
T: Paul Fraser
$31.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.00

Split

10.21

In Run

655

Wgt

28.9kg
6
3
T: Gary Gardner
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.00

Split

10.19

In Run

566

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Gregory Hancock
$5.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.09

Split

10.28

In Run

877

Wgt

33.4kg
8
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$61.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.31

Split

10.25

In Run

788

Wgt

25.9kg
R2 LADBROKE IT! (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.85
1
5
T: Glenda Dart
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.98

Split

9.86

In Run

211

Wgt

31.2kg
2
3
T: Gavin Lowe
$13.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.43

Split

9.85

In Run

122

Wgt

32.7kg
3
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$1.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.47

Split

9.95

In Run

433

Wgt

26.9kg
4
6
T: Douglas King
$71.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.60

Split

9.87

In Run

344

Wgt

24.6kg
5
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$5.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.65

Split

10.06

In Run

555

Wgt

25.9kg
6
2
T: Stephen Keep
$71.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.70

Split

10.08

In Run

666

Wgt

29.3kg
SCR
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Anthony Bunney
$0.00
R3 AUSURE INSURANCE MASTERS (420m)
Place
Masters Grade 3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.79
1
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.99

Split

9.79

In Run

111

Wgt

25.8kg
2
7
T: Steven Lockhart
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.46

Split

9.90

In Run

222

Wgt

25.7kg
3
8
T: Terry Lockhart
$2.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.60

Split

9.95

In Run

333

Wgt

24.6kg
4
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$6.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.85

Split

10.23

In Run

544

Wgt

26.9kg
5
5
T: Deborah Lowe
$15.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

25.16

Split

10.21

In Run

455

Wgt

31.0kg
SCR
1
T: Anthony Bunney
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Mark Knowles
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.22

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.0kg
2
2
T: Gregory Hancock
$7.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.5kg
3
6
T: Charles Northfield
$2.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.48

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

27.0kg
4
8
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.51

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

33.4kg
5
7
T: Robert Andrews
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

33.8kg
6
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$13.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.74

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

31.7kg
7
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.76

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.4kg
R5 RACE SPONSORSHIP AVAILABLE (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Julie King
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.15

Split

0.00

In Run

51

Wgt

26.2kg
2
4
T: Bradley Northfield
$3.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

15.18

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.5kg
3
6
T: Dean Casey
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.20

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

28.7kg
4
2
T: Malcolm Ross
$12.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.23

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

25.8kg
5
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

25.5kg
6
8
T: Mitchell Northfield
$5.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.7kg
SCR
7
T: Andrew Monaghan
$0.00
R6 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Desmond Cecil
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.39

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.49

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.2kg
3
8
T: Desmond Cecil
$7.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.57

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

28.5kg
4
5
T: Bradley Northfield
$5.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.57

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

30.9kg
5
6
T: John Clarson
$10.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.58

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

28.1kg
6
2
T: Desmond Cecil
$12.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

15.59

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

24.3kg
7
4
T: Terry Lockhart
$2.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

15.71

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.0kg
8
7
T: Paul Fraser
$101.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

16.02

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.1kg
R7 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.37, 15.13
1
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

4.37

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
2
T: John Dart
$15.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.35

Split

4.50

In Run

422

Wgt

25.6kg
2
8
T: William Kennedy
$3.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.35

Split

4.47

In Run

333

Wgt

31.4kg
4
4
T: Joshua Wells
$12.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.36

Split

4.45

In Run

244

Wgt

25.6kg
5
7
T: Jacqueline Davis
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.52

Split

4.60

In Run

755

Wgt

33.7kg
6
6
T: Steven Lockhart
$9.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.59

Split

4.52

In Run

576

Wgt

33.7kg
7
3
T: Shane Waterhouse
$15.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.84

Split

4.57

In Run

667

Wgt

28.5kg
R8 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.42, 15.25
1
7
T: Steven Lockhart
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

4.43

In Run

221

Wgt

27.0kg
2
8
T: Mitchell Northfield
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.59

Split

4.44

In Run

462

Wgt

24.7kg
3
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$9.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.61

Split

4.59

In Run

783

Wgt

32.8kg
4
2
T: Dean Casey
$2.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.65

Split

4.42

In Run

114

Wgt

27.4kg
5
3
T: Jacqueline Davis
$13.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.71

Split

4.56

In Run

645

Wgt

31.8kg
6
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$7.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.72

Split

4.54

In Run

556

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
T: John Dart
$7.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.92

Split

4.60

In Run

877

Wgt

29.7kg
DNF
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

30.9kg
R9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.05

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

23.0kg
2
8
T: Alan Bugeja
$2.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.20

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

34.7kg
3
7
T: John Dart
$3.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.21

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

26.5kg
4
4
T: Terry Duncan
$18.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

15.33

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

27.8kg
5
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.47

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

28.9kg
6
2
T: John Clarson
$8.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

15.74

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

31.6kg
7
1
T: Desmond Cecil
$31.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

15.76

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

30.1kg
8
3
T: Terry Duncan
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

15.82

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

24.3kg
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.86
1
4
T: John Dart
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.14

Split

9.86

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
3
T: Bradley Northfield
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.56

Split

10.08

In Run

222

Wgt

25.0kg
3
5
T: Glenda Dart
$2.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.66

Split

10.20

In Run

333

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$71.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.91

Split

10.31

In Run

444

Wgt

25.2kg
5
6
T: Neville Creighton
$101.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.92

Split

10.37

In Run

655

Wgt

35.8kg
6
1
T: Mark Wilkes
$21.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.01

Split

10.35

In Run

566

Wgt

30.2kg
7
2
T: Robert Andrews
$8.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.03

Split

10.40

In Run

777

Wgt

30.1kg
8
7
T: Jacqueline Davis
$7.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

25.20

Split

10.47

In Run

888

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MARTINO BEACH (2) John Dart 24.38 0.00 10.00 331 31.9kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $2.00
2 8 MAGIC CHARM (8) Stephen Casey 24.46 1.00 9.80 212 25.4kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $7.00
3 5 SMOOTH HEAVEN (5) Wayne Clarson 24.62 3.50 9.79 123 25.2kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $5.50
4 1 FLASH GAMBLER (1) Patrick Lavis 24.81 6.00 10.09 444 29.6kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $7.00
5 4 KINLOCK OTTO (4) Paul Fraser 25.00 8.75 10.21 655 28.9kg Kinloch Brae Kirstin Otto $31.00
6 3 INVINCIBLE NIGHT (3) Gary Gardner 25.00 8.75 10.19 566 28.9kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $18.00
7 6 SAM AND BILL (6) Gregory Hancock 25.09 10.00 10.28 877 33.4kg Keybow Hitchiker Dude $5.00
8 7 DAISY BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 25.31 13.25 10.25 788 25.9kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $61.00
Race 2 LADBROKE IT! 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DON'T CHANGE (5) Glenda Dart 23.98 0.00 9.86 211 31.2kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $2.90
2 3 MASERATI CLOUD (3) Gavin Lowe 24.43 6.25 9.85 122 32.7kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $13.00
3 8 ROSIE BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris 24.47 7.00 9.95 433 26.9kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $1.90
4 6 WILD AMBITION (6) Douglas King 24.60 8.75 9.87 344 24.6kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $71.00
5 1 RISSOLES (1) Steven Lockhart 24.65 9.50 10.06 555 25.9kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $5.00
6 2 BLANCO BOY (2) Stephen Keep 24.70 10.25 10.08 666 29.3kg Fernando Bale Lillycette $71.00
SCR 4 GORGONZOLA (4) Patrick Lavis
SCR 7 KINGSBRAE TERRY (7) Anthony Bunney
Race 3 AUSURE INSURANCE MASTERS 420m Masters Grade 3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ORION GIRL (4) Patrick Lavis 23.99 0.00 9.79 111 25.8kg Hostile Wedding Present $2.60
2 7 NANGAR TAZ (7) Steven Lockhart 24.46 6.50 9.90 222 25.7kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $5.50
3 8 CODRINGTON SPARK (8) Terry Lockhart 24.60 8.75 9.95 333 24.6kg Magic Sprite Spring Out $2.70
4 2 MAGIC SAL (2) Evelyn Harris 24.85 12.25 10.23 544 26.9kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $6.50
5 5 EGG SHELLS CLOUD (5) Deborah Lowe 25.16 16.75 10.21 455 31.0kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud $15.00
SCR 1 SAINT PABLO (1) Anthony Bunney
Race 4 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SEVEN HOUR PARK (1) Mark Knowles 15.22 0.00 0.00 11 30.0kg Fernando Bale Dalta Bale $2.80
2 2 MARION'S REGRET (2) Gregory Hancock 15.38 2.25 0.00 22 25.5kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $7.50
3 6 KINGSBRAE KENZIE (6) Charles Northfield 15.48 3.75 0.00 3 27.0kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $2.70
4 8 HUNTER KINGSBRAE (8) Stephen Mcdiarmid 15.51 4.25 0.00 54 33.4kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $19.00
5 7 FARM GATE (7) Robert Andrews 15.64 6.00 0.00 45 33.8kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Chooky $13.00
6 4 IRRITATE (4) Steven Lockhart 15.74 7.50 0.00 66 31.7kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $13.00
7 3 AFFOGATO (3) Patrick Lavis 15.76 7.75 0.00 77 26.4kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $8.00
Race 5 RACE SPONSORSHIP AVAILABLE 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SPECIAL QUALITY (3) Julie King 15.15 0.00 0.00 51 26.2kg Zambora Brockie Known As Typo $3.00
2 4 REDBACK KATIE (4) Bradley Northfield 15.18 0.50 0.00 12 26.5kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $3.60
3 6 SUDDEN COMFORT (6) Dean Casey 15.20 0.75 0.00 23 28.7kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $5.00
4 2 JIMARY PASSION (2) Malcolm Ross 15.23 1.00 0.00 34 25.8kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $12.00
5 1 JIMARY MATRIX (1) Malcolm Ross 15.64 7.00 0.00 45 25.5kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $13.00
6 8 THANKS NELLY (8) Mitchell Northfield 15.66 7.25 0.00 66 24.7kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris $5.00
SCR 7 ALLEGRO DIAMOND (7) Andrew Monaghan
Race 6 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CLASSY COSMO (3) Desmond Cecil 15.39 0.00 0.00 11 29.2kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $5.50
2 1 ROLLING SMOKE (1) Jacob Northfield 15.49 1.50 0.00 22 26.2kg Collision Buckette $6.00
3 8 ALFIE LONGER (8) Desmond Cecil 15.57 2.50 0.00 43 28.5kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $7.50
4 5 ALFIE SMALL (5) Bradley Northfield 15.57 2.50 0.00 64 30.9kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $5.50
5 6 KULU EDGE (6) John Clarson 15.58 2.50 0.00 35 28.1kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $10.00
6 2 SHEBOP (2) Desmond Cecil 15.59 2.75 0.00 56 24.3kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $12.00
7 4 MURT LAW (4) Terry Lockhart 15.71 4.50 0.00 77 31.0kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $2.60
8 7 SMILEY MAC (7) Paul Fraser 16.02 9.00 0.00 88 29.1kg Ando's Mac Smiley Sam $101.00
Race 7 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.37, 15.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DASHING DISPLAY (1) Evelyn Harris 30.24 0.00 4.37 111 26.8kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $2.30
2 2 CHARIOT'S AWAY (2) John Dart 30.35 1.50 4.50 422 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Tahlia's Way $15.00
2 8 HE'S A ROCKER (8) William Kennedy 30.35 1.50 4.47 333 31.4kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $3.90
4 4 EMMA BUNDOCK (4) Joshua Wells 30.36 1.75 4.45 244 25.6kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $12.00
5 7 BELFAST EXPRESS (7) Jacqueline Davis 30.52 4.00 4.60 755 33.7kg Larkhill Jo Magic Earner $5.00
6 6 EDEN FLYER (6) Steven Lockhart 30.59 5.00 4.52 576 33.7kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $9.50
7 3 BALLYNEALE CONOR (3) Shane Waterhouse 30.84 8.50 4.57 667 28.5kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $15.00
Race 8 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.42, 15.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CINDY SWANS (7) Steven Lockhart 30.26 0.00 4.43 221 27.0kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $10.00
2 8 BACK CREEK BANJO (8) Mitchell Northfield 30.59 4.75 4.44 462 24.7kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $6.00
3 1 FERRARI CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 30.61 5.00 4.59 783 32.8kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $9.50
4 2 LET'S HAVE FUN (2) Dean Casey 30.65 5.50 4.42 114 27.4kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $2.40
5 3 POPPEY'S PLUTO (3) Jacqueline Davis 30.71 6.25 4.56 645 31.8kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $13.00
6 5 DOUBLE BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 30.72 6.50 4.54 556 31.6kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $7.50
7 6 MR. MENDOZA (6) John Dart 30.92 9.25 4.60 877 29.7kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $7.00
DNF 4 BRUNELLO (4) Patrick Lavis 0.00 0.00 0.00 33 30.9kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $14.00
Race 9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ESTHER'S LILY (6) Patrick Lavis 15.05 0.00 0.00 11 23.0kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $5.50
2 8 FERGUS (8) Alan Bugeja 15.20 2.00 0.00 42 34.7kg Barcia Bale Laverne $2.80
3 7 BLUE BIRD BEACH (7) John Dart 15.21 2.25 0.00 23 26.5kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $3.70
4 4 MIDNIGHT BELLA (4) Terry Duncan 15.33 4.00 0.00 34 27.8kg Ritza Lenny Nymeria $18.00
5 5 SHE'S AN ENSBY (5) Gregory Hancock 15.47 6.00 0.00 65 28.9kg Barcia Bale Royal Rowdy $23.00
6 2 KULU ROCKY (2) John Clarson 15.74 9.75 0.00 56 31.6kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $8.00
7 1 IRISH WHISKEY (1) Desmond Cecil 15.76 10.00 0.00 87 30.1kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $31.00
8 3 BLACKPOOL GRACE (3) Terry Duncan 15.82 11.00 0.00 78 24.3kg Allen Deed Paua To Load $7.00
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JIGSAW JOE (4) John Dart 24.14 0.00 9.86 111 29.5kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $2.90
2 3 DIAMOND SPARKLE (3) Bradley Northfield 24.56 6.00 10.08 222 25.0kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $6.50
3 5 BATTLE (5) Glenda Dart 24.66 7.50 10.20 333 30.5kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $2.50
4 8 SPEEDY BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris 24.91 11.00 10.31 444 25.2kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $71.00
5 6 MAC MADNESS (6) Neville Creighton 24.92 11.00 10.37 655 35.8kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $101.00
6 1 GOLDEN PICTURE (1) Mark Wilkes 25.01 12.25 10.35 566 30.2kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $21.00
7 2 BROMLEY (2) Robert Andrews 25.03 12.75 10.40 777 30.1kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $8.50
8 7 MISS BATMOBILE (7) Jacqueline Davis 25.20 15.00 10.47 888 28.5kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $7.00