Maitland Race Results

Thursday 5th of April 2012
R1 NEATH HOTEL MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 0.00
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Colin Furner
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.79

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

40.0kg
3
8
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

85

Wgt

25.4kg
4
6
T: Mark Donohue
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

34.5kg
5
5
T: Shane Cartwright
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

23.6kg
6
7
T: Chad Garrard
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.9kg
7
4
T: Christine Kay
$0.00

Mgn

13.34

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.4kg
8
2
T: Andrew Sepping
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

48

Wgt

25.9kg
R2 BELLBIRD HOTEL MAIDEN (450m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.48

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

31.8kg
2
5
T: Chad Garrard
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.12

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

35.1kg
4
10
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

35.4kg
5
2
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

34.3kg
6
9
T: Kerrie Davis
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
4
T: Graeme Duggan
$0.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

36.1kg
8
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 PATERSON TAVERN STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

37.2kg
2
8
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.28

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

29.0kg
3
4
T: Terence Penny
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

32.6kg
4
6
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

29.4kg
5
2
T: Glenn Smith
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

38.3kg
6
7
T: Robert Cooke
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

25.5kg
7
3
T: Glenn Smith
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

36.3kg
8
5
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

29.00

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

34.0kg
R4 CESSNOCK HOTEL STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Roselyn Evans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.43

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.3kg
2
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.60

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

36.3kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

33.8kg
4
4
T: Robert Cooke
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

33.2kg
5
8
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

23.7kg
6
2
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

31.9kg
7
7
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.4kg
8
5
T: Craig Francis
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

27

Wgt

25.0kg
R5 COUNTRY HOTELS MAIDEN FINAL (400m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1200 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Charmaine Field
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.66

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.1kg
2
1
T: Terrence Ransom
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

22.66

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

34.8kg
3
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

28.9kg
4
6
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Raymond Watson
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

37.3kg
6
3
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

9.51

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

35.0kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

35.5kg
R6 CHELMSFORD HOTEL KURRI STAKES (450m)
Place
4 - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.9kg
2
6
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

34.9kg
3
8
T: Walter Simmons
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

32.2kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

33.6kg
5
2
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

35.3kg
6
7
T: L Wyatt
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.70

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

27.3kg
7
3
T: Ronald Field
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.73

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

35.5kg
8
1
T: Geoffrey Prisk
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

32.3kg
R7 COMMERCIAL HOTEL MORPETH STAKES (565m)
Place
Mixed - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.98

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.2kg
2
3
T: Jennifer Barnett
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

32.02

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.7kg
3
4
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

32.31

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

35.8kg
4
8
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

32.37

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: Wayne Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

32.43

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: Troy Vella
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

32.45

Split

0.00

In Run

786

Wgt

29.7kg
7
7
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

32.62

Split

0.00

In Run

447

Wgt

25.5kg
8
1
T: Rebecka Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

10.34

Time

32.63

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

34.7kg
R8 COUNTRY HOTELS CHALLENGE FINAL (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

35.1kg
2
3
T: Jennifer Green
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

34.1kg
3
4
T: David Richardson
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

27.2kg
4
8
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.48

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

31.9kg
5
6
T: Robert Mumford
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

32.7kg
6
7
T: David Richardson
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.70

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

28.7kg
7
2
T: Neil Googe
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.78

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

31.2kg
8
9
T: Geoffrey Prisk
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

33.2kg
R9 ERRINGHI HOTEL STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

31.6kg
2
1
T: Glenn Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.0kg
3
7
T: John Munro
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

35.9kg
4
8
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

35.0kg
5
4
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.70

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

32.1kg
6
10
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

33.0kg
7
3
T: Barbara Rees
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

28.4kg
8
6
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

11.59

Time

26.17

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

31.2kg
R10 LOCHINVAR HOTEL/MOTEL STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Wayne Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.03

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

34.7kg
2
4
T: Volkan Uslu
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Betty Keene
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

34.5kg
4
1
T: George Brodie
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

36.1kg
5
3
T: Arthur Kostopoulos
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.4kg
6
6
T: Bruce Buckley
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Neil Googe
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

32.8kg
8
9
T: Steven Baker
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.7kg
Race 1 NEATH HOTEL MAIDEN 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LONESOME HARRY (3) 22.75 0.00 0.00 11 30.5kg Miagi STATELY SAPPHIRE $0.00
2 1 QUASIMO THUNDER (1) Colin Furner 22.79 0.75 0.00 52 40.0kg Bit Chili QUASIMO ROSE $0.00
3 8 LANSVALE ROXY (8) John Callaughan 22.95 3.25 0.00 85 25.4kg Vapour Whirl DANA JENNY $0.00
4 6 BAGS OF GOLD (6) Mark Donohue 23.25 8.00 0.00 66 34.5kg Big Daddy Cool SIGNS OF GOLD $0.00
5 5 HOPNIAK (5) Shane Cartwright 23.53 12.50 0.00 23 23.6kg Give Me Five HOPPITT $0.00
6 7 MR. AVIATOR (7) Chad Garrard 23.58 13.25 0.00 77 31.9kg Big Daddy Cool HANDFUL $0.00
7 4 AUSSIE WIL (4) Christine Kay 23.59 13.34 0.00 34 30.4kg AUSSIE CARD WILODIOUS BLUES $0.00
8 2 BY COLLAR GEE (2) Andrew Sepping 23.64 14.25 0.00 48 25.9kg FAST ANDY DIGGER PETE $0.00
Race 2 BELLBIRD HOTEL MAIDEN 450m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RARE FIND (8) Raymond Lee 25.48 0.00 0.00 21 31.8kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
2 5 CLEAR POLISH (5) Chad Garrard 25.81 5.25 0.00 4 30.5kg Big Daddy Cool HANDFUL $0.00
3 7 KRUNCH PERIOD (7) Darren Sultana 26.12 10.25 0.00 63 35.1kg Hesa Felon KIBBLE KRUNCHA $0.00
4 10 CAWBOURNE ARTHUR (3) Anthony Lord 26.29 13.00 0.00 36 35.4kg Collision CAWBOURNE KYLIE $0.00
5 2 READY TO SWOOP (2) Christine Proctor 26.34 13.75 0.00 78 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz READY TO STAR $0.00
6 9 BITTA BOTH (1) Kerrie Davis 26.72 19.75 0.00 27.8kg Elite State DEADLY DEBSTER $0.00
7 4 SUPER GLIDER (4) Graeme Duggan 26.88 22.25 0.00 12 36.1kg Bit Chili DAWN'S SHADOW $0.00
8 6 Kwik Magic (6) 27.00 24.25 0.00 55 27.5kg Surf Lorian SUPER TOOTS $0.00
Race 3 PATERSON TAVERN STAKES 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OUTLAW TORN (1) Jason Mackay 25.22 0.00 0.00 32 37.2kg PATH TO POWER RUNWAY MODEL $0.00
2 8 Avondale Queen (8) 25.28 1.00 0.00 44 29.0kg Trewly Special GOLORINDA $0.00
3 4 PENNY'S ANGEL (4) Terence Penny 25.45 3.75 0.00 21 32.6kg Collide RICKY'S ANGEL $0.00
4 6 DADDY YANKEE (6) Darren Sultana 25.47 4.00 0.00 13 29.4kg Elite State SHESA QUE TEE $0.00
5 2 RED JOHN (2) Glenn Smith 25.58 5.75 0.00 56 38.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HITECH STAR $0.00
6 7 Miss Joyful (7) Robert Cooke 26.02 12.75 0.00 65 25.5kg Collision JOYFUL LEE $0.00
7 3 STAR BOMBER (3) Glenn Smith 26.05 13.25 0.00 87 36.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HITECH STAR $0.00
8 5 HUGGY FELLA (5) Eric Castle 27.04 29.00 0.00 78 34.0kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
Race 4 CESSNOCK HOTEL STAKES 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHADRICK (1) Roselyn Evans 22.43 0.00 0.00 11 33.3kg Big Daddy Cool BE MY GIRL $0.00
2 3 BALLIN (3) 22.60 2.75 0.00 43 36.3kg Bombastic Shiraz NED'S DIAMOND $0.00
3 6 DIDDY DRIVE (6) 22.65 3.50 0.00 32 33.8kg Elite State DIDDY SHINE $0.00
4 4 WAL'S BONANZA (4) Robert Cooke 22.80 6.00 0.00 65 33.2kg HOT SYRUP TEDDY'S JACKPOT $0.00
5 8 TANARAMA GLAMMA (8) Adam Wade 22.83 6.50 0.00 54 23.7kg Big Daddy Cool SCAR CRASH $0.00
6 2 BLACK TANDOM (2) Gregory Carragher 23.23 12.75 0.00 76 31.9kg SUPER BURST MIKAYLA'S CANDY $0.00
7 7 DEMONIC DELAGO (7) Adam Wade 23.65 19.50 0.00 88 25.4kg El Galo RAPID VIENNA $0.00
8 5 COASTAL LADY (5) Craig Francis 23.73 20.75 0.00 27 25.0kg Big Daddy Cool BAZWILL $0.00
Race 5 COUNTRY HOTELS MAIDEN FINAL 400m Novice Grade 5 $1200 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SUNRISE BRENT (2) Charmaine Field 22.66 0.00 0.00 22 27.1kg Bombastic Shiraz RUN BRIONEY $0.00
2 1 YOUNEEK SUPER (1) Terrence Ransom 22.66 0.09 0.00 13 34.8kg SUPER BURST YOUNEEK STAR $0.00
3 4 Bang Bang (4) 22.86 3.25 0.00 45 28.9kg Bit Chili TITTLE TAT $0.00
4 6 DOUBLE EAGLE (6) Luke Azzopardi 23.17 8.25 0.00 66 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz JUST A FLY $0.00
5 8 BLOCKA MINT (8) Raymond Watson 23.25 9.50 0.00 54 37.3kg Bit Chili AWESOME MINT $0.00
6 3 FLYING JOJO (3) John Callaughan 23.25 9.51 0.00 31 35.0kg Vapour Whirl DANA JENNY $0.00
8 5 SPADE ZSA TRUMPS (5) 23.30 10.25 0.00 88 35.5kg Collision ZSA ZSA STAR $0.00
Race 6 CHELMSFORD HOTEL KURRI STAKES 450m 4 $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Ruby Jet (4) 25.31 0.00 0.00 11 28.9kg GABLE LAFOURCHE TIU LID $0.00
2 6 DYNA ICEMAN (6) Brendan Wheeler 25.32 0.25 0.00 33 34.9kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
3 8 I'M A CANNON (8) Walter Simmons 25.40 1.50 0.00 64 32.2kg Collision MISS NOSEY $0.00
4 5 Chenzhou Boy (5) 25.45 2.25 0.00 22 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG $0.00
5 2 TWO TREE HILL (2) Charlie Lamb 25.60 4.75 0.00 88 35.3kg Bombastic Shiraz ONE TREE HILL $0.00
6 7 MAYBE ELITE (7) L Wyatt 25.70 6.25 0.00 75 27.3kg Collision MOONLITE ELITE $0.00
7 3 OH WATTA NITE (3) Ronald Field 25.73 6.75 0.00 46 35.5kg Bond SHE'S SO PRETTY $0.00
8 1 ZEPHYR ZING (1) Geoffrey Prisk 25.84 8.50 0.00 57 32.3kg Knocka Norris PROPER JESSICA $0.00
Race 7 COMMERCIAL HOTEL MORPETH STAKES 565m Mixed $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Marinas Limerick (5) Jeffrey Jaeger 31.98 0.00 0.00 211 26.2kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
2 3 Cool Stunner (3) Jennifer Barnett 32.02 0.75 0.00 122 26.7kg Big Daddy Cool IMA STUNNER $0.00
3 4 SMART SAM (4) Eric Castle 32.31 5.25 0.00 333 35.8kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
4 8 NUMBER KRUNCH (8) Darren Sultana 32.37 6.25 0.00 664 33.0kg Hallucinate KIBBLE KRUNCHA $0.00
5 6 Heat The Plate (6) Wayne Vanderburg 32.43 7.25 0.00 878 27.8kg Slater MY GIRL HARRIET $0.00
6 2 SWIPER LULU (2) Troy Vella 32.45 7.50 0.00 786 29.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SUGAR PUMP $0.00
7 7 Uptown Diva (7) Eric Castle 32.62 10.25 0.00 447 25.5kg EIFFELLA ADIOS MAGIC $0.00
8 1 TALEEDY TERROR (1) Rebecka Crawley 32.63 10.34 0.00 555 34.7kg Elite State DIDDY SHINE $0.00
Race 8 COUNTRY HOTELS CHALLENGE FINAL 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Barcia Bale (1) Brendan Wheeler 24.90 0.00 0.00 21 35.1kg Go Wild Teddy PRINCESS BALE $0.00
2 3 RONNIE'S BOY (3) Jennifer Green 25.37 7.50 0.00 12 34.1kg Bit Chili ZESTA TANGA $0.00
3 4 Star Sapphire (4) David Richardson 25.46 9.00 0.00 33 27.2kg Miagi STATELY SAPPHIRE $0.00
4 8 CURLY TRICK (8) Darren Sultana 25.48 9.25 0.00 54 31.9kg Collision Itza Girl Trick $0.00
5 6 WHAT ABOUT BOB (6) Robert Mumford 25.59 11.00 0.00 75 32.7kg KADICHIA LAD SOVEREIGN CITY $0.00
6 7 ROB'S CHARM (7) David Richardson 25.70 12.75 0.00 67 28.7kg Elite State DEVINE CHARM $0.00
7 2 KAMERUKA KIDZ (2) Neil Googe 25.78 14.00 0.00 46 31.2kg KINGS CADET SCREAMING KIDZ $0.00
8 9 REGAL HERO (5) Geoffrey Prisk 25.81 14.50 0.00 88 33.2kg Regal Brett COINS $0.00
Race 9 ERRINGHI HOTEL STAKES 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 SPITFIRE STU (2) Charlie Lamb 25.44 0.00 0.00 22 31.6kg Velocette SPITFIRE MOOSIE $0.00
2 1 BEV'S OFF (1) Glenn Smith 25.59 2.50 0.00 11 28.0kg Big Daddy Cool BILLIBEV'S BEST $0.00
3 7 SIR HONEYBADGER (7) John Munro 25.61 2.75 0.00 33 35.9kg Knocka Norris POINTS $0.00
4 8 SIR SLATER (8) John Callaughan 25.67 3.75 0.00 65 35.0kg Slater PRINCESS KEEPING $0.00
5 4 AFTER EL (4) Kenneth Cheetham 25.70 4.25 0.00 77 32.1kg El Galo After Party $0.00
6 10 OSCAR PEARL (5) Raymond Lee 25.99 8.75 0.00 88 33.0kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
7 3 Lovers Tiff (3) Barbara Rees 26.16 11.50 0.00 44 28.4kg Collision ZSA ZSA STAR $0.00
8 6 FOUR SOCKS SASH (6) Charlie Gatt 26.17 11.59 0.00 56 31.2kg Made To Size MADAM SASH $0.00
Race 10 LOCHINVAR HOTEL/MOTEL STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ARTHUR SHOT (5) Wayne Cameron 23.03 0.00 0.00 31 34.7kg Slater BRIEMMA $0.00
2 4 DOMINANT THEORY (4) Volkan Uslu 23.09 1.00 0.00 12 32.8kg Elite State FORMULATE $0.00
3 8 LORD RAIN (8) Betty Keene 23.29 4.25 0.00 43 34.5kg Bit Chili AWESOME GLOW $0.00
4 1 NICK OF TIME (1) George Brodie 23.39 5.75 0.00 55 36.1kg Slater MY BEST GIRL $0.00
5 3 KOUKLA SKILA (3) Arthur Kostopoulos 23.45 6.75 0.00 77 26.4kg Bit Chili SHE'S OUR MATE $0.00
6 6 HEART ZSA TRUMPS (6) Bruce Buckley 23.67 10.25 0.00 64 32.0kg Collision ZSA ZSA STAR $0.00
7 2 IKEY MOSES (2) Neil Googe 23.73 11.25 0.00 26 32.8kg Elite State MISS VENAMITE $0.00
8 9 Sheeza Delaney (7) Steven Baker 23.78 12.00 0.00 88 25.7kg Bit Chili HOT BEYONCE $0.00