Maitland Race Results

Thursday 28th of November 2013
R1 SUPPORTERS CLUB MEMBERS STKS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Jason Magri
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
2
2
T: Fay Trowbridge
$32.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
4
T: John Crossley
$33.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
1
T: Deborah Roach
$10.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
5
6
T: Keith Pedrana
$8.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
6
8
T: Wayne O'Malveney
$66.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
7
T: M Mowle
$14.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
8
5
T: Ronald Marsden
$22.00

Mgn

25.75

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
R2 DEVON BOYS MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Charlie Lamb
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
2
2
T: Louise Mcgee
$9.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
3
9
T: Lena Sweetman
$26.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
6
T: Phillip Van Haren
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
4
T: Mark Moroney
$16.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
6
8
T: Bradley Field
$18.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
7
5
T: R Barnden
$10.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
3
T: Dave Irwin
$4.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R3 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE HT1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Cheryl Murray
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
2
8
T: Paul Meredith
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
7
T: Ronald Marsden
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Peter Neilson
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
4
T: Michael Wood
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
6
6
T: Kevin Yates
$35.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
2
T: William Davies
$36.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
8
5
T: Carol Wilson
$52.00

Mgn

44.25

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R4 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE HT2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Majella Ferguson
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: David Kiernan
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$4.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
4
7
T: Thomas Pullman
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
4
T: D Burgess
$23.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
6
3
T: Helen Hanson
$36.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
7
8
T: Troy Donaldson
$8.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
9
T: Carol Wilson
$41.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
R5 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE HT3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Wendy Ison
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
2
8
T: Kenneth Burnett
$2.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Nancy Mcintosh
$3.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Vivian Meredith
$5.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
1
T: Chad Garrard
$22.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Kevin Yates
$25.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
6
T: Helen Rimmer
$14.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
8
4
T: Troy Macdonald
$22.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
R6 MAITLAND SUPPORTERS CLUB JUVENILE FINAL (400m)
Place
Free For All - $2080 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Ronald Marsden
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
8
T: Jason Magri
$3.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
3
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
2
T: Brian Barton
$16.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
5
9
T: Thomas Pullman
$26.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
6
6
T: Ronald Marsden
$7.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
7
3
T: Brian Gorton
$22.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
7
T: Anne Foley
$2.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
R7 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE HT4 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Chad Garrard
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
T: Jonny Sledzianowski
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.3kg
3
5
T: Lena Sweetman
$8.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
7
T: T Sanderson
$20.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
3
T: Thomas Pullman
$4.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
6
4
T: Warren Kelly
$15.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
7
2
T: Louise Mcgee
$11.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
8
1
T: Tamara Ball
$42.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
R8 SPECIAL XMAS MEETING 19/12/2013 STKS (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: B Hedley
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
2
2
T: Lorraine Atchison
$2.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
4
T: Walter Simmons
$17.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
3
T: Charmaine Field
$17.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Phillip Van Haren
$41.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
1
T: Fay Trowbridge
$28.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
T: Raymond Zahra
$33.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
R9 TARAGREYHOUNDS.COM.AU STKS (565m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Colin Walker
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
2
1
T: Carol Wilson
$11.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

32.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
3
7
T: Peter Neilson
$18.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

32.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: John Munro
$9.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

32.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.9kg
5
8
T: Robert Browne
$36.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

32.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
3
T: Norm Bradford
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

32.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
7
2
T: Peter Tobin
$24.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

32.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
R10 WWW.BETTOWINTIPS.COM.AU STKS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Patrick Parrelli
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
2
8
T: Gregory Adamthwaite
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
3
1
T: Kenneth Sutton
$18.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
4
3
T: Norm Bradford
$4.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
5
4
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$10.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
6
5
T: Dale Leard
$52.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: Helen Hanson
$27.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
8
9
T: Albert Janissen
$57.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
Race 1 SUPPORTERS CLUB MEMBERS STKS 450m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Classy Sahara (3) Jason Magri 25.24 0.00 0.00 29.9kg Where's Pedro Helena Star $1.00
2 2 LADY KNOCKA (2) Fay Trowbridge 25.69 7.25 0.00 27.4kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL $32.00
3 4 BIG BANG KNOCKER (4) John Crossley 25.75 8.25 0.00 33.4kg Knocka Norris DIORISSIMO $33.00
4 1 CRAKAKEG (1) Deborah Roach 25.80 9.00 0.00 34.5kg Bit Chili NO CRACKERS $10.00
5 6 MR. VISION (6) Keith Pedrana 25.94 11.25 0.00 33.5kg Premier Fantasy MRS TRICKETT $8.00
6 8 ELIZABETH SWAN (8) Wayne O'Malveney 26.23 15.75 0.00 25.5kg Vapour Whirl GLORIOUS GEM $66.00
7 7 SHE'S MY RUBY (7) M Mowle 26.29 16.75 0.00 28.7kg El Grand Senor DANCING ON ICE $14.00
8 5 TALISMAN TIGER (5) Ronald Marsden 26.86 25.75 0.00 34.5kg El Grand Senor Hardaway Shiraz $22.00
Race 2 DEVON BOYS MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MINERAL HILL (1) Charlie Lamb 22.87 0.00 0.00 35.3kg Mantra Lad ONE TREE HILL $3.00
2 2 OSCA BLACK (2) Louise Mcgee 22.88 0.25 0.00 33.6kg Fear Zafonic MARINA'S PRIDE $9.00
3 9 Rather Short (7) Lena Sweetman 22.94 1.25 0.00 27.5kg Bit Chili Sheza Surfy $26.00
4 6 Flying Kitty (6) Phillip Van Haren 23.13 4.25 0.00 27.2kg Take The Kitty Key Exit $3.00
5 4 FIRE THE STAR (4) Mark Moroney 23.21 5.50 0.00 25.8kg El Grand Senor Cathella Ice $16.00
6 8 BLU PORSCHE (8) Bradley Field 23.37 8.00 0.00 29.4kg SUPER BURST Special Sunrise $18.00
7 5 POCKET MONEYGIRL (5) R Barnden 23.61 11.75 0.00 31.1kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah $10.00
8 3 JUST IMPOSING (3) Dave Irwin 23.64 12.25 0.00 34.4kg Just The Best Vivacity $4.00
Race 3 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE HT1 400m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 QUITE READY (3) Cheryl Murray 22.49 0.00 0.00 35.4kg Brett Lee Cindeen Shelby $1.00
2 8 VIVIAN JOHN (8) Paul Meredith 22.75 4.25 0.00 32.3kg Bit Chili MODERN MEL $4.00
3 7 HARDAWAY SUN (7) Ronald Marsden 23.00 8.25 0.00 32.5kg El Grand Senor Hardaway Shiraz $10.00
4 1 Kimbro (1) Peter Neilson 23.10 9.75 0.00 27.8kg Knocka Norris Gable Mctiger $5.00
5 4 JOHNNY MILLIONS (4) Michael Wood 23.12 10.00 0.00 36.2kg Big Daddy Cool EASY PICKINGS $11.00
6 6 SHE'S LOADED (6) Kevin Yates 23.60 17.75 0.00 27.2kg LUCRE YELLOW PAIGE'S $35.00
7 2 FLASH SUNRISE (2) William Davies 23.89 22.25 0.00 30.4kg SUPER BURST Special Sunrise $36.00
8 5 YOUR OWN PERIL (5) Carol Wilson 25.27 44.25 0.00 24.8kg Take The Kitty NATALIA $52.00
Race 4 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE HT2 400m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BLEISWIJK BILLY (5) Majella Ferguson 22.57 0.00 0.00 31.3kg Knocka Norris DIAMOND JEAN $1.00
2 2 DASHA MAGIC (2) David Kiernan 22.63 1.00 0.00 27.2kg Magic Sprite Polly Sannette $10.00
3 1 HISTORY LEE (1) Keith Pedrana 22.74 2.75 0.00 31.3kg History Lesson AUNTY SHIRL $4.00
4 7 SHAZAAM (7) Thomas Pullman 22.97 6.50 0.00 29.0kg SUPER BURST TYPHOON JILL $14.00
5 4 DAVETTES DYNASTY (4) D Burgess 22.97 6.50 0.00 32.7kg Knocka Norris DAVETTES GIFT $23.00
6 3 EYEFULL (3) Helen Hanson 23.23 10.50 0.00 33.4kg Knocka Norris Gable Mctiger $36.00
7 8 TREE FIDDY (8) Troy Donaldson 23.43 13.75 0.00 25.9kg Big Daddy Cool WILD RASCAL $8.00
8 9 EMMALISE (6) Carol Wilson 23.62 16.75 0.00 27.9kg BLACK WARHORSE Hayley Boo $41.00
Race 5 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE HT3 400m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Bindy Sannette (3) Wendy Ison 22.65 0.00 0.00 24.8kg Magic Sprite Polly Sannette $16.00
2 8 STIFF ARM (8) Kenneth Burnett 22.87 3.50 0.00 31.0kg Where's Pedro Tifi $2.00
3 2 EL ROY (2) Nancy Mcintosh 23.05 6.50 0.00 33.7kg El Galo LEILA'S PRAYER $3.00
4 5 WES MEL (5) Vivian Meredith 23.15 8.00 0.00 31.9kg Where's Pedro MODERN MEL $5.00
5 1 CLEAR POLISH (1) Chad Garrard 23.18 8.50 0.00 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool HANDFUL $22.00
6 7 MISS HAPPY PANTS (7) Kevin Yates 23.20 8.75 0.00 25.4kg Big Daddy Cool RISQUE FOX $25.00
7 6 Cyclone Karman (6) Helen Rimmer 23.48 13.25 0.00 27.6kg Bit Chili KNICKABOCA ROSE $14.00
8 4 BIG TEE SAL (4) Troy Macdonald 23.54 14.25 0.00 32.1kg Give Me Five CINNABAR $22.00
Race 6 MAITLAND SUPPORTERS CLUB JUVENILE FINAL 400m Free For All $2080 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HARDAWAY LAW (5) Ronald Marsden 22.37 0.00 0.00 30.8kg El Grand Senor Hardaway Shiraz $7.00
2 8 WOT YA WOT (8) Jason Magri 22.48 1.75 0.00 34.4kg Where's Pedro TWIGLEY $3.00
3 1 ROYAL SAM (1) Keith Pedrana 22.88 8.25 0.00 27.9kg ROYAL ASSASSIN Di Lee $9.00
4 2 BARDO HOLYFIELD (2) Brian Barton 23.06 11.00 0.00 30.1kg Hurricane Luke SINGLE STITCH $16.00
5 9 SENOR PETE (4) Thomas Pullman 23.20 13.25 0.00 33.9kg El Grand Senor Paua To Terrify $26.00
6 6 HARDAWAY GRAND (6) Ronald Marsden 23.23 13.75 0.00 35.1kg El Grand Senor Hardaway Shiraz $7.00
7 3 KATIE'S BREEZE (3) Brian Gorton 23.23 13.75 0.00 27.9kg Give Me Five KATIE'S DOUBLE $22.00
8 7 MARLOW MAN (7) Anne Foley 23.25 14.00 0.00 34.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Gembaz $2.00
Race 7 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE HT4 400m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 COSMIC EXPLORER (6) Chad Garrard 23.06 0.00 0.00 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble Saint Dora $2.00
2 8 ALTERED CRUSHER (8) Jonny Sledzianowski 23.10 0.75 0.00 39.3kg Bit Chili MAKING A SPLASH $4.00
3 5 CHARGE ALONG (5) Lena Sweetman 23.12 1.00 0.00 32.2kg Elite State MARINA'S HOPE $8.00
4 7 VINNIE'S GIRL (7) T Sanderson 23.18 2.00 0.00 26.7kg DANNY PHANTOM TINY ENFORCER $20.00
5 3 TERTON FLYER (3) Thomas Pullman 23.50 7.00 0.00 29.3kg Bit Chili MIKAYLA'S CANDY $4.00
6 4 BARB'S TILT (4) Warren Kelly 23.54 7.75 0.00 29.6kg Surf Lorian LUCY'S LEAVING $15.00
7 2 BUZZWORD (2) Louise Mcgee 23.72 10.50 0.00 34.4kg Surgeon MY DAD'S COOL $11.00
8 1 MIFF (1) Tamara Ball 24.08 16.25 0.00 23.8kg Knocka Norris KIMBA LASS $42.00
Race 8 SPECIAL XMAS MEETING 19/12/2013 STKS 450m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Avondale Porche (6) B Hedley 25.18 0.00 0.00 26.8kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE $1.00
2 2 MIKE MARLOW (2) Lorraine Atchison 25.33 2.50 0.00 31.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $2.00
3 4 SEI BELLO (4) Walter Simmons 25.40 3.50 0.00 32.0kg Knocka Norris AKAROA BEAUTY $17.00
4 3 SUNRISE BRENT (3) Charmaine Field 25.44 4.25 0.00 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz RUN BRIONEY $17.00
5 7 Rainbow Dash (7) Phillip Van Haren 25.76 9.25 0.00 30.1kg Train A Journey FIRST WEFFALEE $41.00
6 1 BEARLY FAIR (1) Fay Trowbridge 25.81 10.00 0.00 34.1kg Bit Chili AKAROA DOLL $28.00
7 5 ELITE BOY (5) Raymond Zahra 26.06 14.00 0.00 33.8kg Elite State Time To Play $33.00
Race 9 TARAGREYHOUNDS.COM.AU STKS 565m Grade 5 $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 INCUMBENT (6) Colin Walker 32.17 0.00 0.00 35.7kg Premier Fantasy Surpassing $1.00
2 1 FLYING ASSASSIN (1) Carol Wilson 32.42 4.00 0.00 33.1kg PATH TO POWER VELOCITY MODEL $11.00
3 7 AFTER EL (7) Peter Neilson 32.48 5.00 0.00 33.1kg El Galo After Party $18.00
4 4 SIR HONEYBADGER (4) John Munro 32.53 5.75 0.00 36.9kg Knocka Norris POINTS $9.00
5 8 Sheeza Smarty (8) Robert Browne 32.61 7.00 0.00 30.5kg Paddy's Flame ICE DANCER $36.00
6 3 ROAD WARRIOR (3) Norm Bradford 32.65 7.75 0.00 34.4kg Collision Transmit $5.00
7 2 Hurricane Beccy (2) Peter Tobin 32.80 10.00 0.00 30.6kg Hurricane Luke Marglissa $24.00
Race 10 WWW.BETTOWINTIPS.COM.AU STKS 450m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DEVINE AWE (2) Patrick Parrelli 25.24 0.00 0.00 29.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Devine Style $1.00
2 8 OPEN SEASON (8) Gregory Adamthwaite 25.47 3.75 0.00 30.0kg Collision DIAMONDO $4.00
3 1 COSMIC ANVIL (1) Kenneth Sutton 25.60 5.75 0.00 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble I'm A Player $18.00
4 3 APOLLO OHNO (3) Norm Bradford 25.71 7.50 0.00 30.8kg Collision SKATES $4.00
5 4 KNOCKA BLUE BOY (4) Jeffrey Jaeger 25.93 11.00 0.00 34.4kg Knocka Norris DIDDY SHINE $10.00
6 5 ONYA MISS (5) Dale Leard 25.93 11.00 0.00 27.4kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $52.00
7 6 WAIKIKI LEA (6) Helen Hanson 25.98 11.75 0.00 26.7kg Collision FRIENDLY LOVE $27.00
8 9 INFINITE DEBREE (7) Albert Janissen 26.37 18.00 0.00 31.8kg Knocka Norris INFINITE BEAUTY $57.00