Maitland Race Results

Monday 5th of April 2021
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 5.39
1
4
T: David Sanderson
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

5.52

In Run

631

Wgt

29.1kg
2
6
T: Shannon Boyd
$11.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.20

Split

5.39

In Run

312

Wgt

30.6kg
3
1
T: Wendy Ison
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.22

Split

5.57

In Run

164

Wgt

28.0kg
4
7
T: Gayle Masterson
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.26

Split

5.51

In Run

423

Wgt

28.4kg
5
2
T: Graeme Duggan
$12.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.34

Split

5.59

In Run

275

Wgt

32.1kg
6
3
T: Brian Mitchell
$9.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.42

Split

5.54

In Run

546

Wgt

27.4kg
7
8
T: Graeme Duggan
$6.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.64

Split

5.56

In Run

857

Wgt

37.7kg
8
5
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$2.15

Mgn

17.00

Time

24.07

Split

5.64

In Run

788

Wgt

25.0kg
R2 LADBROKES MAIDEN HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 5.32
1
1
T: Barry Gibbons
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

5.36

In Run

122

Wgt

31.9kg
2
2
T: Graeme Duggan
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.87

Split

5.49

In Run

654

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: Tony Mason
$9.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.00

Split

5.32

In Run

211

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Brian Mitchell
$26.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.05

Split

5.50

In Run

565

Wgt

38.6kg
5
6
T: Mark Moroney
$4.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.06

Split

5.41

In Run

433

Wgt

30.3kg
6
8
T: Charlie Lamb
$14.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.17

Split

5.67

In Run

886

Wgt

33.8kg
7
3
T: Graeme Duggan
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.41

Split

5.56

In Run

777

Wgt

37.8kg
8
9
T: Frederick Goodall
$101.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.64

Split

5.49

In Run

348

Wgt

27.1kg
SCR
4
T: Lee Rodgers
$0.00
R3 MISTER TWISTER @ STUD (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 7.81
1
5
T: Jason Mackay
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.17

Split

7.90

In Run

443

Wgt

31.9kg
2
2
T: Robert Howard
$5.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.19

Split

7.81

In Run

311

Wgt

29.6kg
3
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$41.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.38

Split

7.82

In Run

122

Wgt

28.8kg
4
1
T: Daniel Flanagan
$5.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.40

Split

8.01

In Run

555

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: Barry Gibbons
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.44

Split

7.88

In Run

234

Wgt

32.8kg
SCR
4
T: James Gallaway
$0.00
R4 KEARSLEY KACTI POOL STARS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 5.25
1
2
T: Barry Gibbons
$1.28

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.18

Split

5.25

In Run

111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.47

Split

5.43

In Run

262

Wgt

32.7kg
3
7
T: Peter Akers
$6.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.78

Split

5.37

In Run

423

Wgt

30.4kg
4
5
T: Shannon Boyd
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.80

Split

5.52

In Run

776

Wgt

32.8kg
5
4
T: Michelle Johnson
$34.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.88

Split

5.43

In Run

645

Wgt

29.8kg
6
6
T: Wendy Ison
$21.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.89

Split

5.43

In Run

557

Wgt

27.5kg
7
8
T: Deborah Roach
$51.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.08

Split

5.38

In Run

334

Wgt

35.5kg
SCR
1
T: James Gallaway
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 1-3 WINAL (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1800 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.00
1
7
T: Charlie Lamb
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.06

Split

8.00

In Run

511

Wgt

27.6kg
2
5
T: Steven Burgis
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.63

Split

8.04

In Run

422

Wgt

33.1kg
3
9
T: Deborah Roach
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.68

Split

8.25

In Run

365

Wgt

29.7kg
4
1
T: Anthony Pickles
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.86

Split

8.11

In Run

253

Wgt

32.0kg
5
8
T: Lindsay Davis
$16.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.95

Split

8.06

In Run

634

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$3.60

Mgn

14.75

Time

26.10

Split

8.09

In Run

146

Wgt

33.5kg
7
4
T: Garry Kedwell
$10.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

26.11

Split

8.32

In Run

777

Wgt

29.7kg
8
3
T: Henry Norman
$8.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

26.32

Split

8.43

In Run

888

Wgt

27.7kg
SCR
6
T: Stephen Davies
$0.00
R6 KEARSLEY CRUSHERS RLFC (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.34
1
7
T: Chrystal Hensing
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.37

Split

5.36

In Run

522

Wgt

34.0kg
2
6
T: Leslie Chaytor
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.58

Split

5.34

In Run

411

Wgt

32.1kg
3
4
T: Cheryl Murray
$17.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.69

Split

5.43

In Run

643

Wgt

29.4kg
4
3
T: Leann Masterson
$3.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.80

Split

5.44

In Run

354

Wgt

33.3kg
5
5
T: Michael Craig
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.83

Split

5.40

In Run

235

Wgt

30.5kg
6
1
T: Tony Mason
$11.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.90

Split

5.47

In Run

167

Wgt

24.4kg
7
8
T: Ashley Thomas
$9.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.97

Split

5.50

In Run

876

Wgt

28.9kg
8
2
T: Peter Mcmurray
$15.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.01

Split

5.55

In Run

788

Wgt

35.9kg
R7 KEARSLEY KRACKERS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.30
1
3
T: Mark Davidson
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

5.38

In Run

253

Wgt

33.8kg
2
7
T: Tony Mason
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.61

Split

5.30

In Run

611

Wgt

26.0kg
3
2
T: Bradley Field
$6.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.67

Split

5.37

In Run

144

Wgt

28.7kg
4
4
T: Bradley Field
$2.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.75

Split

5.36

In Run

435

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Donald Andrews
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.94

Split

5.33

In Run

522

Wgt

33.5kg
6
8
T: Shannon Boyd
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.97

Split

5.44

In Run

768

Wgt

32.7kg
7
6
T: Deon Hansen
$101.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.05

Split

5.54

In Run

887

Wgt

25.8kg
8
1
T: Thomas Campbell
$23.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.06

Split

5.44

In Run

376

Wgt

27.4kg
R8 KEARSLEY HOTEL EASTER PATHWAYS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.31
1
2
T: Peter Withers
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

5.31

In Run

111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
6
T: Bryan Young
$3.10

Mgn

0.05

Time

22.84

Split

5.40

In Run

422

Wgt

29.6kg
3
3
T: Peter Mattress
$13.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.01

Split

5.44

In Run

233

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Ivan Hanna
$18.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.19

Split

5.54

In Run

775

Wgt

33.3kg
5
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.20

Split

5.51

In Run

354

Wgt

31.8kg
6
4
T: Frederick Goodall
$17.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.45

Split

5.51

In Run

546

Wgt

26.1kg
7
8
T: Kellie Fogarty
$2.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.52

Split

5.52

In Run

667

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
7
T: Daniel Browne
$0.00
R9 NSW COLOUR TV (400m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 5.27
1
7
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.18

Split

5.27

In Run

111

Wgt

24.7kg
2
4
T: Jason Mackay
$1.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.26

Split

5.37

In Run

432

Wgt

32.7kg
3
1
T: Charmaine Field
$11.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.47

Split

5.38

In Run

243

Wgt

29.0kg
4
3
T: Tony Mason
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.64

Split

5.47

In Run

365

Wgt

27.1kg
5
6
T: Tony Mason
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.74

Split

5.41

In Run

556

Wgt

30.5kg
5
8
T: Kellie Fogarty
$61.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.74

Split

5.37

In Run

624

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
2
T: Julie King
$0.00
R10 GOLD CUP HEATS APRIL 15 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.74
1
4
T: Michael Manuel
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.15

Split

7.78

In Run

222

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Charmaine Field
$14.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.17

Split

8.02

In Run

555

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Robert Vines
$26.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.23

Split

7.84

In Run

344

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Michelle Lill
$1.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.40

Split

7.81

In Run

433

Wgt

33.3kg
5
7
T: Lee Rodgers
$14.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.55

Split

7.74

In Run

111

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
5
T: Deborah Roach
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN HEAT 1 400m Maiden Heat $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZIPPING HORACE (4) David Sanderson 22.88 0.00 5.52 631 29.1kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Echo $6.50
2 6 FIRE FLY THUNDER (6) Shannon Boyd 23.20 4.50 5.39 312 30.6kg Spud Regis Fire Fly Juliet $11.00
3 1 SOFT TEARS (1) Wendy Ison 23.22 4.75 5.57 164 28.0kg Dyna Double One Revlon Babe $12.00
4 7 DAME GUINEVERE (7) Gayle Masterson 23.26 5.25 5.51 423 28.4kg Knight Sprite Etoile D'or $15.00
5 2 OUR ZOOMIE ZOOM (2) Graeme Duggan 23.34 6.50 5.59 275 32.1kg Kiowa Producer Entreaty $12.00
6 3 RATTLIN' STYLE (3) Brian Mitchell 23.42 7.75 5.54 546 27.4kg Fabregas Rosey Gardens $9.50
7 8 DESTINI NEVADA (8) Graeme Duggan 23.64 10.75 5.56 857 37.7kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $6.00
8 5 ELUSIVE SHADOW (5) Geoffrey Grimwood 24.07 17.00 5.64 788 25.0kg Dyna Double One Elusive Zesta $2.15
Race 2 LADBROKES MAIDEN HEAT 2 400m Maiden Heat $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 5.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISTER EASTWOOD (1) Barry Gibbons 22.83 0.00 5.36 122 31.9kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $2.00
2 2 BARTY PARTY (2) Graeme Duggan 22.87 0.75 5.49 654 31.5kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $5.50
3 7 MAXI MARVEL (7) Tony Mason 23.00 2.25 5.32 211 33.7kg Barcia Bale Maggie Marvel $9.00
4 5 RATTLIN' AWAY (5) Brian Mitchell 23.05 3.00 5.50 565 38.6kg Fabregas Rosey Gardens $26.00
5 6 BLACK FIREBRAND (6) Mark Moroney 23.06 3.25 5.41 433 30.3kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $4.40
6 8 BIRDHILL BANDIT (8) Charlie Lamb 23.17 4.75 5.67 886 33.8kg Dyna Double One Humming Birdhill $14.00
7 3 DESTINI SAXON (3) Graeme Duggan 23.41 8.25 5.56 777 37.8kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $11.00
8 9 DIXIE DELIGHT (4) Frederick Goodall 23.64 11.50 5.49 348 27.1kg High Earner Jailbreak Lass $101.00
SCR 4 ELENI ZAN (4) Lee Rodgers
Race 3 MISTER TWISTER @ STUD 450m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 7.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IMPRESS TROY (5) Jason Mackay 25.17 0.00 7.90 443 31.9kg Barcia Bale Exciting $1.50
2 2 PEYTON MAY (2) Robert Howard 25.19 0.25 7.81 311 29.6kg Aston Dee Bee Thinkalot $5.50
3 7 ULTIMATE DISPLAY (7) Evelyn Harris 25.38 3.00 7.82 122 28.8kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $41.00
4 1 NITROGLYCERINE (1) Daniel Flanagan 25.40 3.25 8.01 555 31.1kg Barcia Bale Explosive Madame $5.00
5 8 OLD MICK BANNER (8) Barry Gibbons 25.44 3.75 7.88 234 32.8kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $10.00
SCR 4 KATANA (4) James Gallaway
Race 4 KEARSLEY KACTI POOL STARS 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 5.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CHRISSIE BANNER (2) Barry Gibbons 22.18 0.00 5.25 111 27.4kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $1.28
2 3 RAM'S BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 22.47 4.25 5.43 262 32.7kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $12.00
3 7 PIPER ARCHER (7) Peter Akers 22.78 8.50 5.37 423 30.4kg Fabregas Leggy Blonde $6.00
4 5 LAGOON LOCKDOWN (5) Shannon Boyd 22.80 8.75 5.52 776 32.8kg Barcia Bale Lagoon Prissy $19.00
5 4 WINLOCK AUGUSTUS (4) Michelle Johnson 22.88 10.00 5.43 645 29.8kg Premier Fantasy Jacqui Blax $34.00
6 6 LIMEBURNER LEAH (6) Wendy Ison 22.89 10.00 5.43 557 27.5kg Dyna Double One Revlon Babe $21.00
7 8 PHOENIX OF FIRE (8) Deborah Roach 23.08 12.75 5.38 334 35.5kg My Bro Fabio Silver Steel $51.00
SCR 1 TIPPING (1) James Gallaway
Race 5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 1-3 WINAL 450m Grade 5 Final $1800 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 YOU KNOW TREE (7) Charlie Lamb 25.06 0.00 8.00 511 27.6kg Dyna Double One Humming Birdhill $2.30
2 5 FEDERAL FLETCH (5) Steven Burgis 25.63 8.25 8.04 422 33.1kg La Grand Logie Millie Jade $21.00
3 9 ELIZA (6) Deborah Roach 25.68 8.75 8.25 365 29.7kg My Bro Fabio Silver Steel $81.00
4 1 KAYDEN'S CHANCE (1) Anthony Pickles 25.86 11.50 8.11 253 32.0kg Fabregas Kendra's Chance $7.00
5 8 ALL KEY (8) Lindsay Davis 25.95 12.75 8.06 634 32.6kg Keybow Black Riband $16.00
6 2 DOUBLE DISPLAY (2) Evelyn Harris 26.10 14.75 8.09 146 33.5kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $3.60
7 4 BANJO'S RIVAL (4) Garry Kedwell 26.11 15.00 8.32 777 29.7kg Banjo Boy Rival Ranga $10.00
8 3 FIRE ASH (3) Henry Norman 26.32 18.00 8.43 888 27.7kg Bewildering Fire Swifty $8.00
SCR 6 ZAMBORA TASK (6) Stephen Davies
Race 6 KEARSLEY CRUSHERS RLFC 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BRUCE MICK GLENN (7) Chrystal Hensing 22.37 0.00 5.36 522 34.0kg Aston Dee Bee Midnight Carmen $1.95
2 6 YEAGER BULLET (6) Leslie Chaytor 22.58 3.00 5.34 411 32.1kg Fabregas Kendra's Chance $13.00
3 4 HIGHLY DANGEROUS (4) Cheryl Murray 22.69 4.50 5.43 643 29.4kg Fernando Bale Fantasy Royale $17.00
4 3 CONNERY (3) Leann Masterson 22.80 6.00 5.44 354 33.3kg Fabregas Karma Connie $3.80
5 5 FRANCO FERNANDO (5) Michael Craig 22.83 6.50 5.40 235 30.5kg Fernando Bale Majestic Seine $41.00
6 1 HALO NISMO (1) Tony Mason 22.90 7.50 5.47 167 24.4kg Dyna Double One Senorita Ice $11.00
7 8 LADY BEE (8) Ashley Thomas 22.97 8.50 5.50 876 28.9kg Aston Dee Bee Thinkalot $9.00
8 2 KING KALYN (2) Peter Mcmurray 23.01 9.25 5.55 788 35.9kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $15.00
Race 7 KEARSLEY KRACKERS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RITZA WILLIAM (3) Mark Davidson 22.57 0.00 5.38 253 33.8kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $6.00
2 7 HELLO CHLOE (7) Tony Mason 22.61 0.75 5.30 611 26.0kg Fernando Bale Pippy Dippy $4.80
3 2 SUNRISE JENNY (2) Bradley Field 22.67 1.50 5.37 144 28.7kg Dyna Double One Lika Jay Jay $6.50
4 4 ROXY SUNRISE (4) Bradley Field 22.75 2.50 5.36 435 30.6kg Dyna Double One Lika Jay Jay $2.00
5 5 OUR ALBY JUKE (5) Donald Andrews 22.94 5.25 5.33 522 33.5kg Aston Dee Bee Disco Bolero $21.00
6 8 CHIEF SUNDANCE (8) Shannon Boyd 22.97 5.75 5.44 768 32.7kg Se Tali Sundance Midnight Elsie $10.00
7 6 FOOLISH GAMES (6) Deon Hansen 23.05 6.75 5.54 887 25.8kg Raw Ability Panic Station $101.00
8 1 TIGGERLONG MEG (1) Thomas Campbell 23.06 7.00 5.44 376 27.4kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $23.00
Race 8 KEARSLEY HOTEL EASTER PATHWAYS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TOURING SOON (2) Peter Withers 22.84 0.00 5.31 111 26.6kg Dyna Double One Barcelona Star $5.50
2 6 FABULOUS TIME (6) Bryan Young 22.84 0.05 5.40 422 29.6kg Barcia Bale American Rose $3.10
3 3 WILD PANTHER (3) Peter Mattress 23.01 2.25 5.44 233 32.0kg Kinloch Brae Wild Twist $13.00
4 5 JUNGLELAND (5) Ivan Hanna 23.19 5.00 5.54 775 33.3kg Dyna Double One Miss Fiction $18.00
5 1 LAURIE'S BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 23.20 5.25 5.51 354 31.8kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $8.00
6 4 GOODWIN THOMMO (4) Frederick Goodall 23.45 8.75 5.51 546 26.1kg Dyna Double One Goodwin Future $17.00
7 8 SEEKING QUALITY (8) Kellie Fogarty 23.52 9.75 5.52 667 32.0kg Kinloch Brae All Quality $2.60
SCR 7 ASTON SQUIRE (7) Daniel Browne
Race 9 NSW COLOUR TV 400m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 5.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ASTON ZODIAC (7) Geoffrey Grimwood 22.18 0.00 5.27 111 24.7kg Fernando Bale Alotta Luck $2.90
2 4 IMPRESS LLEYTON (4) Jason Mackay 22.26 1.00 5.37 432 32.7kg Barcia Bale Exciting $1.70
3 1 VERSTAPPEN (1) Charmaine Field 22.47 4.25 5.38 243 29.0kg Barcia Bale Asha Tanga $11.00
4 3 LARRAKEYAH LADY (3) Tony Mason 22.64 6.50 5.47 365 27.1kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $10.00
5 6 SMOKEY BACON (6) Tony Mason 22.74 8.00 5.41 556 30.5kg Keybow Black Riband $26.00
5 8 I'M SEEKING (8) Kellie Fogarty 22.74 8.00 5.37 624 30.8kg Awesome Project All Quality $61.00
SCR 2 SCRAPING BY (2) Julie King
Race 10 GOLD CUP HEATS APRIL 15 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CHEVY ROYALE (4) Michael Manuel 25.15 0.00 7.78 222 27.2kg Fernando Bale Cop A Sling $2.70
2 2 GOLD ON BLACK (2) Charmaine Field 25.17 0.25 8.02 555 31.3kg Aston Dee Bee Sally Doo $14.00
3 8 FIREBALL SHOW (8) Robert Vines 25.23 1.00 7.84 344 32.5kg Collision Wonelova Gunn $26.00
4 1 ROBBIE ROTTEN (1) Michelle Lill 25.40 3.50 7.81 433 33.3kg Keybow Ness Quick $1.70
5 7 TOMMY BANNER (7) Lee Rodgers 25.55 5.75 7.74 111 31.3kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $14.00
SCR 5 ELIZA (5) Deborah Roach