Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 29th of October 2019
R1 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 (302m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.94
1
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

6.94

In Run

1

Wgt

31.2kg
2
3
T: Lexia Isaac
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.82

Split

7.01

In Run

2

Wgt

31.0kg
R2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.80, 12.13
1
1
T: Krystal Shinners
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

6.80

In Run

11

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: Justin Wood
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.16

Split

6.88

In Run

32

Wgt

29.1kg
3
3
T: Frances Farrell
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.60

Split

6.87

In Run

23

Wgt

28.9kg
4
5
T: Dwayne Jovanovic
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.79

Split

6.95

In Run

44

Wgt

27.7kg
R3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.90, 12.33
1
7
T: Dwayne Jovanovic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.76

Split

6.90

In Run

11

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: Justin Wood
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.91

Split

7.03

In Run

22

Wgt

34.0kg
3
1
T: Frances Farrell
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.10

Split

7.16

In Run

33

Wgt

31.4kg
4
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.29

Split

7.18

In Run

44

Wgt

23.5kg
R4 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 (490m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.03, 16.82
1
1
T: Paul Stuart
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.21

Split

6.03

In Run

111

Wgt

27.1kg
Race 1 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 302m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HAPPY WARRIOR (1) Lexia Isaac 17.77 0.00 6.94 1 31.2kg Collision Spring Bonanza $0.00
2 3 FREMONT FUN (3) Lexia Isaac 17.82 0.75 7.01 2 31.0kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun $0.00
Race 2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.80, 12.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MR. CHANGRETTA (1) Krystal Shinners 23.10 0.00 6.80 11 31.6kg Collision Buckette $0.00
2 7 THEN WHAT (7) Justin Wood 23.16 0.75 6.88 32 29.1kg Kinloch Brae Moonshine Mandy $0.00
3 3 INCREDIBLE LUNAR (3) Frances Farrell 23.60 7.00 6.87 23 28.9kg Barcia Bale Casio Lee $0.00
4 5 SUNSHINE BELLA (5) Dwayne Jovanovic 23.79 9.75 6.95 44 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Bella $0.00
Race 3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.90, 12.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WALLY JIGGS (7) Dwayne Jovanovic 23.76 0.00 6.90 11 32.6kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $0.00
2 5 ANOTHER UPGRADE (5) Justin Wood 23.91 2.00 7.03 22 34.0kg Kinloch Brae Moonshine Mandy $0.00
3 1 INCREDIBLE ZEUS (1) Frances Farrell 24.10 4.75 7.16 33 31.4kg Barcia Bale Casio Lee $0.00
4 3 MAGGIE'S GIRL (3) Phillip Worthington 24.29 7.50 7.18 44 23.5kg Barcia Bale Lee's Maggie $0.00
Race 4 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 490m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.03, 16.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CINDER VALLEY (1) Paul Stuart 28.21 0.00 6.03 111 27.1kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Bella $0.00