Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 11th of February 2020
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (490m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $700 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: David Hobby
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.81

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.6kg
2
1
T: Damien Crudeli
$3.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

27.82

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: Damien Crudeli
$13.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

28.24

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

27.4kg
4
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$18.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

28.30

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.5kg
5
7
T: Damien Crudeli
$45.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

28.36

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.8kg
6
2
T: Justin Wood
$5.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

28.41

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

32.4kg
R2 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (405m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1950 - $585 - $295
Splits: 6.69, 12.21
1
2
T: Christine Bennett
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.07

Split

6.92

In Run

63

Wgt

25.5kg
2
8
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$3.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.09

Split

6.71

In Run

22

Wgt

26.4kg
3
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$8.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.27

Split

6.69

In Run

11

Wgt

27.2kg
4
4
T: Andrew Mclaren
$7.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.57

Split

6.95

In Run

78

Wgt

24.0kg
5
3
T: Darren Rowe
$31.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.71

Split

6.97

In Run

86

Wgt

32.7kg
6
1
T: Dwayne Jovanovic
$3.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.73

Split

6.83

In Run

34

Wgt

27.1kg
7
7
T: Morgan Turner
$16.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.77

Split

6.88

In Run

55

Wgt

33.1kg
8
5
T: Christine Bennett
$16.70

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.83

Split

6.86

In Run

47

Wgt

35.1kg
R3 ELDERS INSURANCE CALL JUSTIN (405m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1950 - $585 - $295
Splits: 6.62, 11.97
1
5
T: Andrew Mclaren
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.92

Split

6.62

In Run

11

Wgt

25.8kg
2
8
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$3.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.24

Split

6.77

In Run

22

Wgt

31.0kg
3
3
T: Christine Bennett
$20.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.33

Split

6.95

In Run

53

Wgt

27.6kg
4
4
T: Darren Rowe
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.56

Split

6.89

In Run

44

Wgt

28.7kg
5
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$18.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.64

Split

7.03

In Run

75

Wgt

27.5kg
6
1
T: Tania Thomas
$3.70

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.87

Split

7.04

In Run

87

Wgt

27.5kg
7
7
T: Christine Bennett
$15.70

Mgn

23.25

Time

24.55

Split

6.97

In Run

68

Wgt

33.5kg
8
2
T: Damien Crudeli
$29.10

Mgn

32.00

Time

25.16

Split

6.82

In Run

36

Wgt

26.9kg
R4 TRACK FASHION (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.64, 12.12
1
6
T: Christopher Halse
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

6.74

In Run

52

Wgt

28.6kg
2
4
T: Andrew Mclaren
$33.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.04

Split

6.64

In Run

11

Wgt

29.7kg
3
7
T: John Righetti
$4.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.12

Split

6.79

In Run

64

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: Kody Charles
$9.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.12

Split

6.70

In Run

35

Wgt

28.0kg
5
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$10.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.31

Split

6.70

In Run

23

Wgt

29.4kg
6
2
T: John Iwanyk
$7.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.31

Split

6.84

In Run

76

Wgt

34.6kg
7
1
T: David Hobby
$7.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.35

Split

6.73

In Run

47

Wgt

27.9kg
8
3
T: Justin Wood
$41.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.64

Split

6.86

In Run

88

Wgt

34.0kg
R5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME (405m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2150 - $645 - $325
Splits: 6.58, 11.89
1
7
T: Glen Currie
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.71

Split

6.58

In Run

11

Wgt

31.5kg
2
3
T: David Hobby
$7.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.75

Split

6.67

In Run

42

Wgt

27.8kg
3
6
T: Michael Rees
$2.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.91

Split

6.66

In Run

33

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: David Brown
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.07

Split

6.65

In Run

24

Wgt

25.1kg
5
5
T: Eric Campana
$31.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.10

Split

6.86

In Run

76

Wgt

35.3kg
6
2
T: Eric Campana
$7.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.34

Split

6.76

In Run

67

Wgt

36.0kg
7
4
T: Michael Mclennan
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.35

Split

6.76

In Run

55

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
1
T: Christine Bennett
$0.00
R6 ESSENTIAL REFRIGERATION SERVICES (490m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2400 - $730 - $360
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: David Hobby
$18.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.95

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

27.0kg
2
7
T: Andrew Mclaren
$17.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

28.03

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

34.5kg
3
2
T: Michael Rees
$11.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

28.14

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

33.6kg
4
6
T: Andrew Mclaren
$13.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

28.19

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

36.8kg
5
3
T: Belinda Smithson
$1.40

Mgn

4.00

Time

28.23

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

35.2kg
6
1
T: Shayne Williams
$5.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

28.50

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

29.1kg
7
5
T: Michael Mclennan
$71.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

28.57

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

35.1kg
8
4
T: Eric Campana
$52.80

Mgn

13.75

Time

28.92

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.7kg
R7 MAIOLO CONSTRUCTIONS (405m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.72, 12.14
1
8
T: John Iwanyk
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

6.79

In Run

51

Wgt

34.6kg
2
7
T: Jennifer Thompson
$65.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.24

Split

6.74

In Run

22

Wgt

26.6kg
3
3
T: Damien Crudeli
$30.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.32

Split

6.90

In Run

84

Wgt

27.5kg
4
1
T: Shayne Williams
$1.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.35

Split

6.77

In Run

43

Wgt

31.4kg
5
6
T: David Hobby
$20.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.56

Split

6.72

In Run

17

Wgt

26.2kg
6
4
T: David Brown
$26.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.57

Split

6.83

In Run

66

Wgt

28.9kg
7
2
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$7.90

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.70

Split

6.76

In Run

35

Wgt

28.9kg
8
5
T: Michael Rees
$69.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.29

Split

6.87

In Run

78

Wgt

34.1kg
R8 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE (490m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2400 - $730 - $360
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Christopher Halse
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.77

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

29.8kg
2
5
T: Andrew Mclaren
$7.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

28.06

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Enzo Crudeli
$18.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

28.37

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

34.4kg
4
3
T: Damien Crudeli
$26.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

28.39

Split

0.00

In Run

885

Wgt

29.5kg
5
2
T: Damien Crudeli
$25.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

28.55

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

27.6kg
6
6
T: Damien Crudeli
$19.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

28.62

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

33.5kg
7
4
T: Morgan Turner
$9.60

Mgn

14.75

Time

28.81

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
T: Shayne Williams
$4.70

Mgn

16.75

Time

28.95

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

25.4kg
R9 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS (405m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.71, 12.04
1
8
T: Belinda Smithson
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.95

Split

6.71

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
2
7
T: David Hobby
$2.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.06

Split

6.71

In Run

23

Wgt

26.1kg
3
6
T: Andrew Mclaren
$6.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.08

Split

6.72

In Run

32

Wgt

26.9kg
4
2
T: Michael Rees
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.20

Split

6.88

In Run

66

Wgt

32.0kg
5
3
T: Eric Campana
$14.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.49

Split

6.93

In Run

87

Wgt

34.1kg
6
4
T: Jennifer Thompson
$82.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.49

Split

6.82

In Run

54

Wgt

33.1kg
7
1
T: Peter Brown
$18.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.61

Split

6.80

In Run

45

Wgt

27.8kg
8
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$98.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.66

Split

6.92

In Run

78

Wgt

27.6kg
R10 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.62, 11.96
1
5
T: David Hobby
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.70

Split

6.64

In Run

21

Wgt

27.3kg
2
8
T: Shayne Williams
$3.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.89

Split

6.73

In Run

33

Wgt

31.1kg
3
2
T: Jai Jormanainen-Davis
$9.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.91

Split

6.82

In Run

44

Wgt

30.1kg
4
7
T: Andrew Mclaren
$30.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.20

Split

6.62

In Run

12

Wgt

35.0kg
5
1
T: Christine Bennett
$38.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.31

Split

6.87

In Run

55

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Bryan Gummow
$3.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.40

Split

6.96

In Run

76

Wgt

30.6kg
7
4
T: Morgan Turner
$6.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.70

Split

7.02

In Run

87

Wgt

25.3kg
8
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$33.10

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.91

Split

6.92

In Run

68

Wgt

31.0kg
R11 MANDURAH MAIL (302m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 6.80
1
4
T: Shane Beard
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.63

Split

6.80

In Run

1

Wgt

30.4kg
2
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$7.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

17.65

Split

7.00

In Run

2

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: Phillip Worthington
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.76

Split

7.05

In Run

3

Wgt

30.5kg
4
5
T: Shane Beard
$12.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.80

Split

7.05

In Run

4

Wgt

28.9kg
5
2
T: Shane Beard
$3.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.14

Split

7.36

In Run

6

Wgt

28.0kg
6
6
T: David Brown
$14.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.15

Split

7.37

In Run

7

Wgt

27.1kg
7
1
T: Shane Beard
$10.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.16

Split

7.25

In Run

5

Wgt

33.7kg
8
8
T: Darren Rowe
$8.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.18

Split

7.39

In Run

8

Wgt

31.3kg
R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU (405m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1400 - $420 - $210
Splits: 6.62, 11.94
1
3
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

6.63

In Run

21

Wgt

28.9kg
2
2
T: Tania Thomas
$3.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

23.02

Split

6.70

In Run

32

Wgt

31.7kg
3
8
T: John Iwanyk
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.06

Split

6.73

In Run

53

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Michael Mclennan
$16.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.34

Split

6.81

In Run

65

Wgt

33.6kg
5
4
T: Kody Charles
$6.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.56

Split

6.72

In Run

44

Wgt

28.4kg
6
1
T: Karl Jovanovic
$8.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.66

Split

6.62

In Run

16

Wgt

33.3kg
SCR
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$0.00
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 490m Maiden $2300 - $700 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BENTLEY MONELLI (5) David Hobby 27.81 0.00 0.00 222 32.6kg Mogambo Jackie Bale $1.80
2 1 ALVARADO (1) Damien Crudeli 27.82 0.10 0.00 111 33.2kg Barcia Bale Miss Foxy Lee $3.20
3 4 HEAVENLY MOVER (4) Damien Crudeli 28.24 6.00 0.00 344 27.4kg Barcia Bale Gone To Heaven $13.80
4 8 MAY BE JESS (8) Damien Crudeli 28.30 7.00 0.00 555 26.5kg Magic Sprite Dubliner $18.80
5 7 SKYE ABOVE (7) Damien Crudeli 28.36 7.75 0.00 666 26.8kg Barcia Bale Gone To Heaven $45.80
6 2 GREEDY BOSS (2) Justin Wood 28.41 8.50 0.00 433 32.4kg Collision Buckette $5.80
Race 2 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 405m Maiden Heat $1950 - $585 - $295 Splits: 6.69, 12.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LIL MARMALADE (2) Christine Bennett 23.07 0.00 6.92 63 25.5kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $4.40
2 8 FRANCIUM (8) Terrence Erenshaw 23.09 0.25 6.71 22 26.4kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $3.40
3 6 MAGICAL FUN (6) Lexia Isaac 23.27 2.75 6.69 11 27.2kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $8.00
4 4 SCAR HOOK (4) Andrew Mclaren 23.57 7.00 6.95 78 24.0kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $7.90
5 3 SEA BASS (3) Darren Rowe 23.71 9.25 6.97 86 32.7kg Hostile Olivia Benson $31.30
6 1 SUNSHINE BELLA (1) Dwayne Jovanovic 23.73 9.25 6.83 34 27.1kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Bella $3.90
7 7 IMPACTS RADAR (7) Morgan Turner 23.77 10.00 6.88 55 33.1kg David Bale West On Sally $16.40
8 5 ALABAMA GUNDI (5) Christine Bennett 23.83 10.75 6.86 47 35.1kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $16.70
Race 3 ELDERS INSURANCE CALL JUSTIN 405m Maiden Heat $1950 - $585 - $295 Splits: 6.62, 11.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JENNY HOOK (5) Andrew Mclaren 22.92 0.00 6.62 11 25.8kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $5.20
2 8 SUDOKU JAGUAR (8) Terrence Erenshaw 23.24 4.50 6.77 22 31.0kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $3.00
3 3 VIRGINIA GUNDI (3) Christine Bennett 23.33 5.75 6.95 53 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $20.70
4 4 MIGHTY EBBY (4) Darren Rowe 23.56 9.25 6.89 44 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Ebby Miss $5.50
5 6 HIP HOP FUN (6) Lexia Isaac 23.64 10.25 7.03 75 27.5kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun $18.30
6 1 SAINT RUBY (1) Tania Thomas 23.87 13.50 7.04 87 27.5kg Banjo Boy Strongbeth $3.70
7 7 KENTUCKY GUNDI (7) Christine Bennett 24.55 23.25 6.97 68 33.5kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $15.70
8 2 COOL BLAZER (2) Damien Crudeli 25.16 32.00 6.82 36 26.9kg Superior Product Serash Bale $29.10
Race 4 TRACK FASHION 405m Novice Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.64, 12.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DELUXE MODEL (6) Christopher Halse 22.84 0.00 6.74 52 28.6kg Kinloch Brae West On Bluebird $2.40
2 4 MESSIAH TUX (4) Andrew Mclaren 23.04 2.75 6.64 11 29.7kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $33.00
3 7 CHAROS GOLD (7) John Righetti 23.12 4.00 6.79 64 26.9kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $4.00
3 8 ROCKABYE WILLOW (8) Kody Charles 23.12 4.00 6.70 35 28.0kg Barcia Bale Casio Lee $9.60
5 5 GOLDIE'S CROWN (5) Phillip Worthington 23.31 6.50 6.70 23 29.4kg Barcia Bale Barellen Opal $10.80
6 2 POTENTIAL LOMAR (2) John Iwanyk 23.31 6.50 6.84 76 34.6kg Barcia Bale All Heart Lomar $7.70
7 1 AURORA MAYA (1) David Hobby 23.35 7.25 6.73 47 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Maya Herrera $7.50
8 3 HE'S THE BOSS (3) Justin Wood 23.64 11.50 6.86 88 34.0kg Collision Buckette $41.10
Race 5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME 405m Mixed 4/5 $2150 - $645 - $325 Splits: 6.58, 11.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 OUR ADVENTURE (7) Glen Currie 22.71 0.00 6.58 11 31.5kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $4.10
2 3 SUNSET OCTAVIA (3) David Hobby 22.75 0.75 6.67 42 27.8kg Fernando Bale Push It $7.10
3 6 MAURITIAN SNIPER (6) Michael Rees 22.91 2.75 6.66 33 28.3kg El Grand Senor Dee Jay's Sniper $2.40
4 8 KINGSBRAE TULL (8) David Brown 23.07 5.25 6.65 24 25.1kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Molly $10.00
5 5 BALLISTIC BLUE (5) Eric Campana 23.10 5.50 6.86 76 35.3kg Stagger Deadly Prospect $31.80
6 2 DARK BEYOND (2) Eric Campana 23.34 9.00 6.76 67 36.0kg Mogambo Starlight Acacia $7.70
7 4 COOL TALENT (4) Michael Mclennan 23.35 9.25 6.76 55 29.4kg Pure Titanium Cool Springs $8.00
SCR 1 WILLIE GUNDI (1) Christine Bennett
Race 6 ESSENTIAL REFRIGERATION SERVICES 490m Grade 5 $2400 - $730 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 REN MONELLI (8) David Hobby 27.95 0.00 0.00 322 27.0kg Fabregas Jackie Bale $18.30
2 7 TORO TONIC (7) Andrew Mclaren 28.03 1.00 0.00 111 34.5kg Head Bound Good Morning $17.00
3 2 POCKETFUL (2) Michael Rees 28.14 2.50 0.00 233 33.6kg High Earner Unbelief $11.30
4 6 BAGO COOPS (6) Andrew Mclaren 28.19 3.50 0.00 444 36.8kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $13.80
5 3 INFINITY SPEED (3) Belinda Smithson 28.23 4.00 0.00 765 35.2kg Hallucinate Wired For Speed $1.40
6 1 BEST NOT ARGUE (1) Shayne Williams 28.50 7.75 0.00 556 29.1kg Fernando Bale High Recall $5.30
7 5 TITANIUM BOLT (5) Michael Mclennan 28.57 8.75 0.00 677 35.1kg Pure Titanium Cool Springs $71.40
8 4 PINKIE PIE (4) Eric Campana 28.92 13.75 0.00 888 30.7kg Mogambo Starlight Acacia $52.80
Race 7 MAIOLO CONSTRUCTIONS 405m Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.72, 12.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ABSOLUTELY LOMAR (8) John Iwanyk 23.22 0.00 6.79 51 34.6kg Barcia Bale All Heart Lomar $4.30
2 7 WILD AND FREE (7) Jennifer Thompson 23.24 0.25 6.74 22 26.6kg Blazin Wildfire Hi Five Gundi $65.40
3 3 SAVANNAH ASH (3) Damien Crudeli 23.32 1.50 6.90 84 27.5kg Djays Octane Lady Deedee $30.50
4 1 TOO GOOD JOHN (1) Shayne Williams 23.35 1.75 6.77 43 31.4kg Fernando Bale Avondale Porche $1.40
5 6 SUNSET ECHO (6) David Hobby 23.56 4.75 6.72 17 26.2kg Fernando Bale Push It $20.40
6 4 SUGAR KAINE (4) David Brown 23.57 5.00 6.83 66 28.9kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $26.40
7 2 ZOOM TUX (2) Terrence Erenshaw 23.70 6.75 6.76 35 28.9kg Dyna Double One Oxley Flamingo $7.90
8 5 SURE ENOUGH (5) Michael Rees 24.29 15.25 6.87 78 34.1kg Sure As Tickle Me $69.00
Race 8 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE 490m Novice Grade 5 $2400 - $730 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WEST ON OLVEE (1) Christopher Halse 27.77 0.00 0.00 421 29.8kg David Bale West On Sally $1.80
2 5 CARBON TUX (5) Andrew Mclaren 28.06 4.25 0.00 312 31.3kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $7.80
3 8 THERMAL REACTOR (8) Enzo Crudeli 28.37 8.50 0.00 633 34.4kg Fabregas Tearsabout Tears $18.90
4 3 CRAZY FOXY COOL (3) Damien Crudeli 28.39 8.75 0.00 885 29.5kg Barcia Bale Miss Foxy Lee $26.70
5 2 HEAVENLY MISS (2) Damien Crudeli 28.55 11.00 0.00 244 27.6kg Barcia Bale Gone To Heaven $25.70
6 6 GENTLEMAN FOX (6) Damien Crudeli 28.62 12.25 0.00 166 33.5kg Barcia Bale Miss Foxy Lee $19.60
7 4 HIGH TENSILE (4) Morgan Turner 28.81 14.75 0.00 557 32.2kg Barcia Bale Nifty Noaki $9.60
8 7 OYSTERS (7) Shayne Williams 28.95 16.75 0.00 778 25.4kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $4.70
Race 9 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS 405m Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.71, 12.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CINDER VALLEY (8) Belinda Smithson 22.95 0.00 6.71 11 27.6kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Bella $2.50
2 7 TWIX MONELLI (7) David Hobby 23.06 1.50 6.71 23 26.1kg Fernando Bale Dyna Sandy $2.70
3 6 SWEET AS FATE (6) Andrew Mclaren 23.08 1.75 6.72 32 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Bluey's Fate $6.60
4 2 MAX VIPER (2) Michael Rees 23.20 3.50 6.88 66 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Cobra $8.00
5 3 WISE UP (3) Eric Campana 23.49 7.75 6.93 87 34.1kg Mogambo Starlight Acacia $14.30
6 4 DILSTON DEVISE (4) Jennifer Thompson 23.49 7.75 6.82 54 33.1kg Magic Sprite Stylish Abbey $82.20
7 1 HEY LONELY GIRL (1) Peter Brown 23.61 9.25 6.80 45 27.8kg Barcia Bale Lonesome Knight $18.80
8 5 VILLAFLY (5) Phillip Worthington 23.66 10.00 6.92 78 27.6kg Dyna Villa Passionate Eyes $98.00
Race 10 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS 405m Novice Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.62, 11.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NESSIE MONELLI (5) David Hobby 22.70 0.00 6.64 21 27.3kg Fernando Bale Sahannah Monelli $3.40
2 8 RIPPIN' CROW (8) Shayne Williams 22.89 2.50 6.73 33 31.1kg Fabregas Rippin Rose $3.90
3 2 WESTDALE BODHI (2) Jai Jormanainen-Davis 22.91 3.00 6.82 44 30.1kg Tureaud Bluey's Fate $9.20
4 7 THIRD RISE (7) Andrew Mclaren 23.20 7.00 6.62 12 35.0kg Kinloch Brae Classic Sahara $30.20
5 1 LAKOTA GUNDI (1) Christine Bennett 23.31 8.75 6.87 55 27.2kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $38.10
6 3 LAID BACK ALBERT (3) Bryan Gummow 23.40 10.00 6.96 76 30.6kg Kinloch Brae Bluey's Fate $3.50
7 4 FLECKTARN (4) Morgan Turner 23.70 14.25 7.02 87 25.3kg David Bale West On Sally $6.70
8 6 HAPPY WARRIOR (6) Lexia Isaac 23.91 17.25 6.92 68 31.0kg Collision Spring Bonanza $33.10
Race 11 MANDURAH MAIL 302m Mixed 6/5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 6.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GO LEVI (4) Shane Beard 17.63 0.00 6.80 1 30.4kg Nolen Uno Chloe $7.50
2 3 FREDDY BE COOL (3) Phillip Worthington 17.65 0.25 7.00 2 31.6kg Buddy Be Cool Emma's Guess $7.20
3 7 NICMAC DANCER (7) Phillip Worthington 17.76 1.75 7.05 3 30.5kg Barcia Bale Kiltah Magic $4.00
4 5 JEZEBEL PARKER (5) Shane Beard 17.80 2.25 7.05 4 28.9kg El Grand Senor Unorthodox $12.20
5 2 SVETLANA MONELLI (2) Shane Beard 18.14 7.25 7.36 6 28.0kg Barcia Bale Sveta Monelli $3.50
6 6 EZY DOLLARS (6) David Brown 18.15 7.50 7.37 7 27.1kg Magic Sprite Midnight Dollars $14.50
7 1 HELLO I'M DONNY (1) Shane Beard 18.16 7.50 7.25 5 33.7kg Magic Sprite Typhoon Monelli $10.10
8 8 HE'S DECISION (8) Darren Rowe 18.18 7.75 7.39 8 31.3kg Sulzanti Tourist Abby $8.20
Race 12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU 405m Masters Grade 5 $1400 - $420 - $210 Splits: 6.62, 11.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DOUBLE TALKIN' (3) Terrence Erenshaw 23.02 0.00 6.63 21 28.9kg Fabregas Sticka Size $3.80
2 2 GO GETTEM KRACKA (2) Tania Thomas 23.02 0.05 6.70 32 31.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Belle Special $3.00
3 8 CONSTANT RAMA (8) John Iwanyk 23.06 0.75 6.73 53 32.5kg Cosmic Rumble Pyjamarama $3.80
4 7 ZAMAZAN (7) Michael Mclennan 23.34 4.50 6.81 65 33.6kg Premier Fantasy Peggie $16.70
5 4 PEYTON PLACE (4) Kody Charles 23.56 7.75 6.72 44 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz Cawbourne Whip $6.60
6 1 HARLAN ROCKS (1) Karl Jovanovic 23.66 9.25 6.62 16 33.3kg Big Daddy Cool Rock Ruler $8.80
SCR 6 POLO PETE (6) Jennifer Thompson