Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 24th of March 2020
R1 TABTOUCH PARK (405m)
Place
Maiden - $1950 - $585 - $295
Splits: 6.71, 12.34
1
7
T: Lexia Isaac
$34.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

6.89

In Run

54

Wgt

27.8kg
2
8
T: Tania Thomas
$13.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.26

Split

6.74

In Run

21

Wgt

30.9kg
3
5
T: Andrew Mclaren
$7.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.27

Split

6.85

In Run

33

Wgt

32.6kg
4
2
T: John Iwanyk
$7.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.35

Split

6.71

In Run

12

Wgt

29.1kg
5
3
T: Belinda Smithson
$2.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.45

Split

6.85

In Run

45

Wgt

26.5kg
6
4
T: Michael Johnston
$7.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.59

Split

6.90

In Run

66

Wgt

25.2kg
7
6
T: Benjamin Maclean
$25.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.73

Split

6.92

In Run

77

Wgt

24.2kg
8
1
T: Eric Campana
$3.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.86

Split

6.99

In Run

88

Wgt

27.9kg
R2 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (405m)
Place
Maiden - $1950 - $585 - $295
Splits: 6.66, 11.96
1
1
T: John Iwanyk
$8.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

6.66

In Run

11

Wgt

26.8kg
2
2
T: Michael Johnston
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.06

Split

6.71

In Run

22

Wgt

29.9kg
3
3
T: Darren Rowe
$4.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.19

Split

6.78

In Run

43

Wgt

34.2kg
4
6
T: Tania Thomas
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.20

Split

6.83

In Run

55

Wgt

27.7kg
5
4
T: Andrew Mclaren
$7.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.23

Split

6.72

In Run

34

Wgt

24.4kg
6
5
T: Benjamin Maclean
$39.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.28

Split

6.93

In Run

87

Wgt

30.6kg
7
7
T: Lexia Isaac
$7.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.43

Split

6.86

In Run

76

Wgt

26.1kg
8
8
T: Belinda Smithson
$14.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.50

Split

6.85

In Run

68

Wgt

27.8kg
R3 ELDERS INSURANCE CALL JUSTIN (490m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.89, 16.47
1
1
T: Andrew Mclaren
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.44

Split

5.97

In Run

221

Wgt

25.8kg
2
3
T: Darren Rowe
$35.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.91

Split

6.07

In Run

564

Wgt

31.7kg
3
2
T: Andrew Mclaren
$16.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.97

Split

5.89

In Run

112

Wgt

24.7kg
4
8
T: Gregory Martin
$11.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

28.18

Split

6.11

In Run

785

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Neville Smith
$25.20

Mgn

10.75

Time

28.20

Split

5.98

In Run

433

Wgt

24.9kg
6
7
T: Darren Rowe
$96.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

28.24

Split

6.19

In Run

876

Wgt

32.7kg
7
5
T: Enzo Crudeli
$9.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

28.54

Split

6.08

In Run

658

Wgt

31.2kg
8
4
T: Tania Thomas
$48.80

Mgn

21.25

Time

28.92

Split

5.97

In Run

347

Wgt

28.3kg
R4 LOVE THE CHASE (405m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2150 - $645 - $325
Splits: 6.57, 12.06
1
8
T: Michael Johnston
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.71

Split

6.75

In Run

64

Wgt

31.8kg
2
7
T: Eric Campana
$3.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.80

Split

6.73

In Run

35

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Frank Bonte
$12.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.81

Split

6.74

In Run

53

Wgt

35.6kg
4
2
T: David Hobby
$7.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.82

Split

6.66

In Run

22

Wgt

25.9kg
5
4
T: Gregory Horne
$2.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.88

Split

6.57

In Run

11

Wgt

28.0kg
6
6
T: Benjamin Maclean
$19.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.12

Split

6.89

In Run

87

Wgt

29.8kg
7
3
T: Jennifer Thompson
$63.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.23

Split

6.74

In Run

46

Wgt

29.1kg
8
5
T: Wayne Beamish
$36.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.29

Split

6.83

In Run

78

Wgt

25.7kg
R5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME (490m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2400 - $730 - $360
Splits: 5.95, 16.69
1
4
T: Damien Crudeli
$21.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.90

Split

6.06

In Run

511

Wgt

29.2kg
2
3
T: John Iwanyk
$7.20

Mgn

1.75

Time

28.02

Split

6.03

In Run

422

Wgt

29.7kg
3
5
T: Shayne Williams
$9.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

28.07

Split

5.95

In Run

133

Wgt

25.6kg
4
6
T: Trevor Augustin
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

28.12

Split

6.20

In Run

644

Wgt

30.8kg
5
1
T: Damien Crudeli
$8.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

28.40

Split

5.97

In Run

265

Wgt

30.1kg
6
8
T: Christine Bennett
$2.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

28.48

Split

6.39

In Run

888

Wgt

27.7kg
7
2
T: Sarah Appleton
$41.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

28.53

Split

6.02

In Run

356

Wgt

28.3kg
8
7
T: Lewis Clay
$11.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

28.72

Split

6.37

In Run

777

Wgt

27.3kg
R6 ESSENTIAL REFRIGERATION SERVICES (405m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.66, 12.08
1
4
T: David Hobby
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.71

Split

6.69

In Run

22

Wgt

28.4kg
2
5
T: Andrew Mclaren
$14.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.87

Split

6.66

In Run

11

Wgt

34.6kg
3
2
T: Nicola Minutillo
$4.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.88

Split

6.75

In Run

43

Wgt

33.7kg
4
6
T: John Iwanyk
$9.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.02

Split

6.86

In Run

76

Wgt

29.2kg
5
3
T: Maxwell Julien
$27.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.15

Split

6.85

In Run

65

Wgt

34.7kg
6
8
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$7.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.27

Split

6.87

In Run

87

Wgt

29.4kg
7
7
T: Phillip Worthington
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.39

Split

6.72

In Run

34

Wgt

29.2kg
8
1
T: Eric Campana
$3.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.48

Split

6.84

In Run

58

Wgt

35.9kg
R7 MAIOLO CONSTRUCTIONS (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.56, 11.76
1
3
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.55

Split

6.56

In Run

11

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Lexia Isaac
$8.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.86

Split

6.72

In Run

32

Wgt

31.2kg
3
2
T: Kody Charles
$25.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.88

Split

6.69

In Run

23

Wgt

28.8kg
4
4
T: Barry Mcpherson
$34.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.10

Split

6.83

In Run

54

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: Maxwell Julien
$17.70

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.31

Split

6.96

In Run

65

Wgt

35.2kg
6
5
T: Andrew Mclaren
$30.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.45

Split

7.08

In Run

77

Wgt

26.3kg
7
1
T: Christine Bennett
$21.30

Mgn

16.00

Time

23.67

Split

6.78

In Run

46

Wgt

32.7kg
8
7
T: Lexia Isaac
$75.10

Mgn

16.75

Time

23.73

Split

7.15

In Run

88

Wgt

27.9kg
R8 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.63, 11.93
1
2
T: Gregory Martin
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.58

Split

6.63

In Run

11

Wgt

24.3kg
2
5
T: Robert Terrington
$28.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.98

Split

6.70

In Run

22

Wgt

29.1kg
3
1
T: Barry Mcpherson
$18.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.12

Split

6.75

In Run

33

Wgt

27.3kg
4
4
T: Andrew Mclaren
$39.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.26

Split

6.80

In Run

54

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: Frances Farrell
$10.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.33

Split

6.99

In Run

65

Wgt

32.1kg
6
3
T: Belinda Smithson
$11.50

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.42

Split

6.77

In Run

46

Wgt

32.5kg
7
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$44.60

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.72

Split

7.00

In Run

77

Wgt

28.0kg
8
8
T: Kody Charles
$13.70

Mgn

26.25

Time

24.43

Split

7.31

In Run

88

Wgt

27.5kg
R9 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS (405m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.68, 12.05
1
4
T: Benjamin Maclean
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

6.68

In Run

11

Wgt

32.9kg
2
3
T: Kody Charles
$3.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.01

Split

6.71

In Run

22

Wgt

27.6kg
3
5
T: David Hobby
$4.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.08

Split

6.77

In Run

33

Wgt

26.9kg
4
8
T: Wayne Beamish
$11.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.20

Split

6.97

In Run

65

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: Jennifer Thompson
$14.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.27

Split

7.04

In Run

77

Wgt

25.8kg
6
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$56.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.45

Split

6.86

In Run

44

Wgt

30.4kg
7
2
T: Wayne Beamish
$40.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.54

Split

6.96

In Run

56

Wgt

26.0kg
8
7
T: Phillip Worthington
$38.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.57

Split

7.10

In Run

88

Wgt

30.5kg
R10 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS (490m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2400 - $730 - $360
Splits: 5.82, 16.33
1
6
T: David Hobby
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.39

Split

5.82

In Run

111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: John Iwanyk
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.77

Split

6.01

In Run

443

Wgt

35.8kg
3
5
T: Shayne Williams
$7.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.84

Split

5.93

In Run

334

Wgt

24.7kg
4
7
T: Sarah Appleton
$4.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

28.08

Split

5.90

In Run

222

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: Wayne Beamish
$39.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

28.13

Split

6.06

In Run

555

Wgt

25.1kg
6
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$44.60

Mgn

10.75

Time

28.15

Split

6.15

In Run

666

Wgt

32.7kg
7
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$87.50

Mgn

17.50

Time

28.62

Split

6.20

In Run

777

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
4
T: Corey White
$0.00
Race 1 TABTOUCH PARK 405m Maiden $1950 - $585 - $295 Splits: 6.71, 12.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HIP HOP FUN (7) Lexia Isaac 23.21 0.00 6.89 54 27.8kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun $34.10
2 8 DODGEM BARRY (8) Tania Thomas 23.26 0.75 6.74 21 30.9kg Hay Fergus Bella's Miracle $13.40
3 5 GREEDY BOSS (5) Andrew Mclaren 23.27 0.75 6.85 33 32.6kg Collision Buckette $7.70
4 2 MERCY LOMAR (2) John Iwanyk 23.35 2.00 6.71 12 29.1kg Barcia Bale All Heart Lomar $7.40
5 3 MON JANET (3) Belinda Smithson 23.45 3.50 6.85 45 26.5kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Asha $2.60
6 4 NEED MORE KUNA (4) Michael Johnston 23.59 5.25 6.90 66 25.2kg Fernando Bale Leelicious $7.10
7 6 GABBY GABBY (6) Benjamin Maclean 23.73 7.50 6.92 77 24.2kg Fernando Bale Little Pookie $25.30
8 1 ENDLESS SWING (1) Eric Campana 23.86 9.25 6.99 88 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Expect A Guess $3.90
Race 2 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 405m Maiden $1950 - $585 - $295 Splits: 6.66, 11.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FIORELLA FORWARD (1) John Iwanyk 22.91 0.00 6.66 11 26.8kg Barcia Bale Lee's Maggie $8.90
2 2 HEAPS OF KUNA (2) Michael Johnston 23.06 2.00 6.71 22 29.9kg Fernando Bale Leelicious $4.00
3 3 GIRRAWHEEN BOY (3) Darren Rowe 23.19 4.00 6.78 43 34.2kg Barcia Bale Sheike $4.00
4 6 SAINT RUBY (6) Tania Thomas 23.20 4.25 6.83 55 27.7kg Banjo Boy Strongbeth $5.00
5 4 SCAR HOOK (4) Andrew Mclaren 23.23 4.50 6.72 34 24.4kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $7.30
6 5 DISASTROUS (5) Benjamin Maclean 23.28 5.25 6.93 87 30.6kg Moreira Veetee Saharrah $39.00
7 7 MOTOWN TIA (7) Lexia Isaac 23.43 7.50 6.86 76 26.1kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $7.10
8 8 MON LESLIE (8) Belinda Smithson 23.50 8.25 6.85 68 27.8kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Asha $14.80
Race 3 ELDERS INSURANCE CALL JUSTIN 490m Maiden $2300 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.89, 16.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 YUNDERUP MAGIC (1) Andrew Mclaren 27.44 0.00 5.97 221 25.8kg Unlawful Entry Midnight Mystic $1.20
2 3 HUDLIN (3) Darren Rowe 27.91 6.50 6.07 564 31.7kg Hostile Olivia Benson $35.10
3 2 SNEAKY PEEK (2) Andrew Mclaren 27.97 7.50 5.89 112 24.7kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $16.50
4 8 BACKLIFT (8) Gregory Martin 28.18 10.50 6.11 785 27.0kg Mogambo Helmutt $11.20
5 6 RUN FOREVER (6) Neville Smith 28.20 10.75 5.98 433 24.9kg Barcia Bale Miss Collash $25.20
6 7 SEA BASS (7) Darren Rowe 28.24 11.50 6.19 876 32.7kg Hostile Olivia Benson $96.80
7 5 DYNAMIC DIESEL (5) Enzo Crudeli 28.54 15.75 6.08 658 31.2kg Ollie Bale Pandora's Sin $9.00
8 4 DANDALUP DUKE (4) Tania Thomas 28.92 21.25 5.97 347 28.3kg Fernando Bale Dandalup Ivyrose $48.80
Race 4 LOVE THE CHASE 405m Mixed 4/5 $2150 - $645 - $325 Splits: 6.57, 12.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PERFECT ZUMA (8) Michael Johnston 22.71 0.00 6.75 64 31.8kg Kinloch Brae Perfect Tess $4.40
2 7 RESTING TOUCHER (7) Eric Campana 22.80 1.25 6.73 35 33.6kg Kc And All Eastern Culture $3.50
3 1 GO DANNO GO (1) Frank Bonte 22.81 1.50 6.74 53 35.6kg My Bro Fabio Pretty Fancy $12.50
4 2 TWIX MONELLI (2) David Hobby 22.82 1.50 6.66 22 25.9kg Fernando Bale Dyna Sandy $7.40
5 4 CIRCUS MAXIMUS (4) Gregory Horne 22.88 2.25 6.57 11 28.0kg Barcia Bale She's A Looper $2.80
6 6 HELLO I'M DOM (6) Benjamin Maclean 23.12 5.75 6.89 87 29.8kg Barcia Bale Aloysius $19.90
7 3 STICKY VICKI (3) Jennifer Thompson 23.23 7.50 6.74 46 29.1kg Cosmic Rumble Flying Sienna $63.20
8 5 HELLO KELLY (5) Wayne Beamish 23.29 8.25 6.83 78 25.7kg Shakey Jakey Hello Lyn $36.00
Race 5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME 490m Novice Grade 5 $2400 - $730 - $360 Splits: 5.95, 16.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DONATE NOW (4) Damien Crudeli 27.90 0.00 6.06 511 29.2kg Kinloch Brae West On Delly $21.10
2 3 CHASING LOMAR (3) John Iwanyk 28.02 1.75 6.03 422 29.7kg Barcia Bale All Heart Lomar $7.20
3 5 ABSOLUTE RUBY (5) Shayne Williams 28.07 2.25 5.95 133 25.6kg Black Magic Opal Absolute Stunna $9.80
4 6 CORRECT GUESS (6) Trevor Augustin 28.12 3.00 6.20 644 30.8kg High Earner Jailbreak Lass $6.00
5 1 MAGIC DUB (1) Damien Crudeli 28.40 7.00 5.97 265 30.1kg Magic Sprite Dubliner $8.60
6 8 VIRGINIA GUNDI (8) Christine Bennett 28.48 8.25 6.39 888 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $2.00
7 2 BE THE BOSS (2) Sarah Appleton 28.53 9.00 6.02 356 28.3kg Collision Midnight Moments $41.30
8 7 DAISY DEVINE (7) Lewis Clay 28.72 11.75 6.37 777 27.3kg Allen Deed Ima Pearl $11.60
Race 6 ESSENTIAL REFRIGERATION SERVICES 405m Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.66, 12.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SUNSET OCTAVIA (4) David Hobby 22.71 0.00 6.69 22 28.4kg Fernando Bale Push It $6.80
2 5 TORO TONIC (5) Andrew Mclaren 22.87 2.25 6.66 11 34.6kg Head Bound Good Morning $14.00
3 2 CHASING MATTY (2) Nicola Minutillo 22.88 2.25 6.75 43 33.7kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun $4.30
4 6 PYJAMAS (6) John Iwanyk 23.02 4.25 6.86 76 29.2kg Kinloch Brae Pyjamarama $9.80
5 3 WIN BOOST KING (3) Maxwell Julien 23.15 6.25 6.85 65 34.7kg Fabregas Replica Queen $27.10
6 8 DOUBLE TALKIN' (8) Terrence Erenshaw 23.27 8.00 6.87 87 29.4kg Fabregas Sticka Size $7.70
7 7 GOLDIE'S CROWN (7) Phillip Worthington 23.39 9.75 6.72 34 29.2kg Barcia Bale Barellen Opal $5.00
8 1 DARK BEYOND (1) Eric Campana 23.48 11.00 6.84 58 35.9kg Mogambo Starlight Acacia $3.80
Race 7 MAIOLO CONSTRUCTIONS 405m Novice Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.56, 11.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 EINSTEINIUM (3) Terrence Erenshaw 22.55 0.00 6.56 11 33.0kg Knocka Norris Lonesome Jett $1.20
2 8 TURBO FUN (8) Lexia Isaac 22.86 4.25 6.72 32 31.2kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $8.30
3 2 ROCKABYE WILLOW (2) Kody Charles 22.88 4.75 6.69 23 28.8kg Barcia Bale Casio Lee $25.40
4 4 WRECK IT ROSY (4) Barry Mcpherson 23.10 7.75 6.83 54 26.4kg David Bale West On Sally $34.30
5 6 ULTIMATE POISON (6) Maxwell Julien 23.31 10.75 6.96 65 35.2kg Fabregas Perfect Poison $17.70
6 5 JENNY HOOK (5) Andrew Mclaren 23.45 12.75 7.08 77 26.3kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $30.40
7 1 KENTUCKY GUNDI (1) Christine Bennett 23.67 16.00 6.78 46 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $21.30
8 7 DANCING FUN (7) Lexia Isaac 23.73 16.75 7.15 88 27.9kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $75.10
Race 8 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE 405m Novice Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.63, 11.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TRY CATCH TANYA (2) Gregory Martin 22.58 0.00 6.63 11 24.3kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $1.20
2 5 HARDEN UP TOMMY (5) Robert Terrington 22.98 5.75 6.70 22 29.1kg Kinloch Brae Kay Are Emm $28.90
3 1 HEY SIRI (1) Barry Mcpherson 23.12 7.75 6.75 33 27.3kg David Bale West On Sally $18.90
4 4 HE'S THE BOSS (4) Andrew Mclaren 23.26 9.75 6.80 54 34.2kg Collision Buckette $39.80
5 7 INCREDIBLE THOR (7) Frances Farrell 23.33 10.50 6.99 65 32.1kg Barcia Bale Casio Lee $10.50
6 3 AUTOIGNITION (3) Belinda Smithson 23.42 12.00 6.77 46 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Shine $11.50
7 6 NIGHT OF FUN (6) Lexia Isaac 23.72 16.25 7.00 77 28.0kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $44.60
8 8 RHONDA KEEPING (8) Kody Charles 24.43 26.25 7.31 88 27.5kg Barcia Bale Becky Keeping $13.70
Race 9 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS 405m Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.68, 12.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HELLO I'M RONGO (4) Benjamin Maclean 22.83 0.00 6.68 11 32.9kg Barcia Bale Sharon Monelli $2.30
2 3 STARLIGHT APRIL (3) Kody Charles 23.01 2.50 6.71 22 27.6kg Fernando Bale Starlight Delly $3.30
3 5 SUNSET ECHO (5) David Hobby 23.08 3.50 6.77 33 26.9kg Fernando Bale Push It $4.50
4 8 HELLO HARRY (8) Wayne Beamish 23.20 5.25 6.97 65 31.0kg Shakey Jakey Hello Lyn $11.50
5 1 WILD AND FREE (1) Jennifer Thompson 23.27 6.25 7.04 77 25.8kg Blazin Wildfire Hi Five Gundi $14.90
6 6 WAIKARIE PHOEBE (6) Jennifer Thompson 23.45 8.75 6.86 44 30.4kg Dyna Double One Arabian Mumma $56.20
7 2 SUNSET MOO MOO (2) Wayne Beamish 23.54 10.00 6.96 56 26.0kg Fernando Bale Winsome Charlee $40.80
8 7 HELLO I'M LETTY (7) Phillip Worthington 23.57 10.50 7.10 88 30.5kg Barcia Bale Aloysius $38.10
Race 10 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS 490m Grade 5 $2400 - $730 - $360 Splits: 5.82, 16.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 STEVE MONELLI (6) David Hobby 27.39 0.00 5.82 111 30.8kg Fernando Bale Serena Fly High $1.60
2 1 COMPLETELY LOMAR (1) John Iwanyk 27.77 5.25 6.01 443 35.8kg My Bro Fabio Mighty Lomar $8.00
3 5 OYSTERS (5) Shayne Williams 27.84 6.25 5.93 334 24.7kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $7.30
4 7 MOMENT TO TWELVE (7) Sarah Appleton 28.08 9.75 5.90 222 26.9kg Collision Midnight Moments $4.00
5 2 BABY SHARK (2) Wayne Beamish 28.13 10.50 6.06 555 25.1kg Bekim Bale Amlin Jewel $39.70
6 8 BLACK EUPHORIA (8) Phillip Worthington 28.15 10.75 6.15 666 32.7kg Barcia Bale She's Historic $44.60
7 3 ZIPPING SIMON (3) Phillip Worthington 28.62 17.50 6.20 777 30.5kg Magic Sprite Zipping Maggie $87.50
SCR 4 UNO LOZZA (4) Corey White