Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 19th of May 2020
R1 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.74, 12.30
1
4
T: Gregory Martin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

6.83

In Run

41

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: David Hobby
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.39

Split

6.78

In Run

32

Wgt

25.4kg
3
2
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.45

Split

6.74

In Run

13

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: David Hobby
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.72

Split

6.99

In Run

54

Wgt

23.2kg
5
1
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.95

Split

6.77

In Run

25

Wgt

33.0kg
R2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.57, 11.94
1
4
T: Justin Wood
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

6.57

In Run

11

Wgt

24.6kg
2
2
T: Gregory Martin
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.38

Split

6.83

In Run

33

Wgt

26.2kg
3
6
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.41

Split

6.65

In Run

22

Wgt

26.5kg
4
1
T: Gregory Martin
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.70

Split

6.86

In Run

44

Wgt

27.0kg
5
8
T: David Hobby
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.72

Split

6.90

In Run

55

Wgt

24.1kg
R3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 (490m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 5.89, 16.60
1
1
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.04

Split

5.89

In Run

111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

28.16

Split

6.11

In Run

222

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.74, 12.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HARPER'S HERO (4) Gregory Martin 23.06 0.00 6.83 41 33.5kg Kinloch Brae My Nakita $0.00
2 8 REMI MONELLI (8) David Hobby 23.39 4.75 6.78 32 25.4kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $0.00
3 2 PAR PEPPI (2) Enzo Crudeli 23.45 5.50 6.74 13 29.9kg Fernando Bale Velucci $0.00
4 6 SUNSET TOOTLES (6) David Hobby 23.72 9.25 6.99 54 23.2kg Fernando Bale Minnesota Nice $0.00
5 1 ARGON (1) Terrence Erenshaw 23.95 12.75 6.77 25 33.0kg Brad Hill Billy Jilly Keeping $0.00
Race 2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.57, 11.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MARLOU MISS (4) Justin Wood 23.02 0.00 6.57 11 24.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Jazzy Lou $0.00
2 2 DANEEKA (2) Gregory Martin 23.38 5.25 6.83 33 26.2kg Kinloch Brae My Nakita $0.00
3 6 CURIUM (6) Terrence Erenshaw 23.41 5.50 6.65 22 26.5kg Brad Hill Billy Jilly Keeping $0.00
4 1 ISOLATED (1) Gregory Martin 23.70 9.75 6.86 44 27.0kg Fernando Bale Kellmarg $0.00
5 8 SUNSET SHINTARA (8) David Hobby 23.72 10.00 6.90 55 24.1kg Fernando Bale Minnesota Nice $0.00
Race 3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 490m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 5.89, 16.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAGIC SALUTE (1) Enzo Crudeli 28.04 0.00 5.89 111 34.0kg Magic Sprite Golden Salute $0.00
2 3 SWEET BUT PSYCHO (3) Enzo Crudeli 28.16 1.75 6.11 222 27.6kg Magic Sprite Golden Salute $0.00