Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 28th of July 2020
R1 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.55, 11.83
1
1
T: Corey White
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.74

Split

6.55

In Run

11

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: Corey White
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.97

Split

6.65

In Run

22

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: Jamie Marsh
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.32

Split

6.77

In Run

33

Wgt

26.1kg
4
6
T: Benjamin Maclean
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.76

Split

6.88

In Run

44

Wgt

29.3kg
5
8
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

23.90

Split

6.95

In Run

55

Wgt

27.7kg
R2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.72, 12.22
1
2
T: Corey White
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.03

Split

6.80

In Run

21

Wgt

34.2kg
2
7
T: Corey White
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.25

Split

6.86

In Run

42

Wgt

31.7kg
3
4
T: Benjamin Maclean
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.43

Split

6.87

In Run

54

Wgt

34.8kg
4
8
T: Robert Terrington
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.49

Split

6.81

In Run

35

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
T: Jamie Marsh
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.67

Split

6.72

In Run

13

Wgt

25.9kg
6
1
T: Benjamin Maclean
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.83

Split

6.95

In Run

66

Wgt

32.8kg
R3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 (490m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.06, 16.84
1
1
T: Christopher Halse
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.36

Split

6.06

In Run

111

Wgt

32.8kg
Race 1 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.55, 11.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ATOMIC ROOSTER (1) Corey White 22.74 0.00 6.55 11 32.2kg Mepunga Blazer Milldean Focus $0.00
2 2 JUST SEND IT (2) Corey White 22.97 3.25 6.65 22 33.2kg Mepunga Blazer Milldean Focus $0.00
3 4 ANOTHER BABKA (4) Jamie Marsh 23.32 8.25 6.77 33 26.1kg Barcia Bale Shez Sublime $0.00
4 6 ALORA (6) Benjamin Maclean 23.76 14.50 6.88 44 29.3kg Raw Ability Unquestionably $0.00
5 8 ORBIT SMILES (8) Enzo Crudeli 23.90 16.50 6.95 55 27.7kg Demon Bale Tearsabout Tears $0.00
Race 2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.72, 12.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LET IT SLIDE (2) Corey White 23.03 0.00 6.80 21 34.2kg Mepunga Blazer Milldean Focus $0.00
2 7 BITTER TWIST (7) Corey White 23.25 3.00 6.86 42 31.7kg Mepunga Blazer Milldean Focus $0.00
3 4 VAN MAC FILO (4) Benjamin Maclean 23.43 5.75 6.87 54 34.8kg Raw Ability Unquestionably $0.00
4 8 MATSUMI (8) Robert Terrington 23.49 6.50 6.81 35 32.5kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $0.00
5 5 SPARE A SQUARE (5) Jamie Marsh 23.67 9.25 6.72 13 25.9kg Barcia Bale Shez Sublime $0.00
6 1 TAINTED (1) Benjamin Maclean 23.83 11.50 6.95 66 32.8kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Venus $0.00
Race 3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 490m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.06, 16.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IT'S LOGICAL (1) Christopher Halse 28.36 0.00 6.06 111 32.8kg Knocka Norris Times Square $0.00