Mandurah Race Results

Sunday 18th of October 2020
R1 Free Entry TABtouch Park (405m)
Place
Maiden - $2145 - $645 - $325
Splits: 6.71, 12.02
1
3
T: Michael Johnston
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.89

Split

6.71

In Run

11

Wgt

28.9kg
2
1
T: David Hobby
$3.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.06

Split

6.72

In Run

22

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Kylie Mclennan
$10.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.27

Split

6.81

In Run

33

Wgt

26.6kg
4
9
T: Damien Crudeli
$14.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.52

Split

7.00

In Run

76

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: Tania Thomas
$26.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.81

Split

6.94

In Run

67

Wgt

23.5kg
6
4
T: Bradley Cook
$19.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.83

Split

6.90

In Run

54

Wgt

31.4kg
7
5
T: David Hobby
$36.80

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.85

Split

6.88

In Run

45

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
2
T: Rodney Noden
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Benjamin Maclean
$0.00
R2 A1 Salvage & Hardware (405m)
Place
Maiden - $2145 - $645 - $325
Splits: 6.67, 12.18
1
6
T: David Hobby
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.03

Split

6.77

In Run

33

Wgt

28.8kg
2
5
T: Corey White
$2.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.28

Split

6.70

In Run

22

Wgt

32.3kg
3
4
T: Justin Wood
$7.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.34

Split

6.67

In Run

11

Wgt

29.2kg
4
3
T: Frances Farrell
$10.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.35

Split

6.80

In Run

57

Wgt

25.8kg
5
1
T: Darren Rowe
$3.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.37

Split

6.90

In Run

84

Wgt

32.6kg
6
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$23.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.41

Split

6.80

In Run

46

Wgt

25.0kg
7
2
T: Dwayne Jovanovic
$46.20

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.51

Split

6.81

In Run

65

Wgt

27.5kg
8
7
T: Bradley Cook
$25.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.67

Split

6.87

In Run

78

Wgt

30.6kg
R3 Essential Aircor Services (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2255 - $675 - $340
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Morgan Turner
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

33.3kg
2
2
T: Dwayne Jovanovic
$20.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

33.0kg
3
1
T: Michael Johnston
$2.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.3kg
4
3
T: Kylie Mclennan
$5.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: David Hobby
$16.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.3kg
6
4
T: Geoffrey Reid
$46.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

32.4kg
7
8
T: Frances Farrell
$10.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

29.7kg
R4 Mandurah Stockfeeds (405m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2365 - $715 - $355
Splits: 6.67, 12.05
1
1
T: David Hobby
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.89

Split

6.67

In Run

11

Wgt

34.1kg
2
2
T: Shayne Williams
$3.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.95

Split

6.80

In Run

44

Wgt

33.2kg
3
5
T: James Jeffries
$4.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.95

Split

6.75

In Run

22

Wgt

35.3kg
4
8
T: Lexia Isaac
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.13

Split

6.77

In Run

33

Wgt

26.4kg
5
4
T: Jennifer Thompson
$35.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.27

Split

6.87

In Run

55

Wgt

29.4kg
6
7
T: Kylie Mclennan
$28.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.34

Split

6.92

In Run

66

Wgt

32.5kg
R5 $25 Parmi Pint Punt Tuesdays (302m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.73
1
2
T: Bradley Cook
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.22

Split

6.75

In Run

3

Wgt

24.3kg
2
9
T: Morgan Turner
$8.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.30

Split

6.73

In Run

1

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Tania Thomas
$6.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.43

Split

6.79

In Run

4

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: John Righetti
$8.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.43

Split

6.98

In Run

7

Wgt

26.3kg
5
4
T: John Righetti
$17.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.45

Split

6.75

In Run

2

Wgt

25.6kg
6
8
T: Natalie Crook
$7.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.46

Split

6.90

In Run

6

Wgt

29.0kg
7
1
T: Jennifer Thompson
$32.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.59

Split

7.05

In Run

8

Wgt

31.6kg
8
7
T: James Jeffries
$2.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.76

Split

6.84

In Run

5

Wgt

34.1kg
SCR
5
T: Bradley Cook
$0.00
R6 Watch Us On TABtouch (405m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.64, 11.96
1
7
T: Morgan Turner
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.85

Split

6.67

In Run

21

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: Rodney Noden
$4.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.90

Split

6.64

In Run

12

Wgt

29.1kg
3
4
T: Tania Thomas
$8.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.93

Split

6.79

In Run

44

Wgt

31.0kg
4
1
T: David Hobby
$3.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.97

Split

6.69

In Run

33

Wgt

35.8kg
5
3
T: Shayne Williams
$3.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.11

Split

6.80

In Run

55

Wgt

27.9kg
6
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$44.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.31

Split

6.83

In Run

76

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: Damien Crudeli
$38.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.32

Split

6.91

In Run

87

Wgt

27.8kg
8
2
T: Damien Crudeli
$31.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.35

Split

6.81

In Run

68

Wgt

27.8kg
R7 Book For Melbourne Cup Day (302m)
Place
4 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.68
1
5
T: Bradley Cook
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.15

Split

6.68

In Run

1

Wgt

33.1kg
2
4
T: Anthony Scott
$14.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.37

Split

6.90

In Run

3

Wgt

26.4kg
3
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$10.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.39

Split

6.84

In Run

2

Wgt

29.8kg
4
8
T: James Jeffries
$1.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.40

Split

7.07

In Run

6

Wgt

32.4kg
5
3
T: Damien Crudeli
$33.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.45

Split

6.93

In Run

4

Wgt

32.3kg
6
2
T: Jennifer Thompson
$32.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.49

Split

6.93

In Run

5

Wgt

33.7kg
7
7
T: Tania Thomas
$34.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.64

Split

7.12

In Run

7

Wgt

26.3kg
8
6
T: John Righetti
$40.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.76

Split

7.15

In Run

8

Wgt

24.3kg
R8 Maiolo Constructions (490m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2640 - $800 - $395
Splits: 5.83, 16.37
1
8
T: James Jeffries
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.51

Split

5.83

In Run

111

Wgt

35.9kg
2
6
T: Corey White
$5.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.81

Split

6.06

In Run

632

Wgt

31.8kg
3
4
T: Glen Currie
$23.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

28.16

Split

6.10

In Run

773

Wgt

32.7kg
4
5
T: Darren Rowe
$9.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

28.17

Split

6.11

In Run

866

Wgt

32.1kg
5
3
T: Geoffrey Reid
$15.20

Mgn

14.00

Time

28.49

Split

5.97

In Run

345

Wgt

28.5kg
6
7
T: Darren Rowe
$37.60

Mgn

14.25

Time

28.52

Split

6.02

In Run

588

Wgt

28.4kg
7
1
T: Geoffrey Reid
$40.10

Mgn

17.50

Time

28.74

Split

5.97

In Run

457

Wgt

34.1kg
8
2
T: Rodney Noden
$2.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

28.88

Split

5.88

In Run

224

Wgt

27.3kg
R9 Sign Strategy Call Phil (302m)
Place
6 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.81
1
5
T: Rodney Noden
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.21

Split

6.81

In Run

1

Wgt

32.4kg
2
6
T: Bradley Cook
$3.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.30

Split

6.81

In Run

2

Wgt

29.8kg
3
1
T: Tania Thomas
$3.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.45

Split

6.91

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: John Righetti
$2.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

17.69

Split

7.03

In Run

5

Wgt

25.0kg
5
8
T: Rodney Noden
$23.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.74

Split

6.96

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
6
4
T: Bradley Cook
$17.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.76

Split

7.04

In Run

6

Wgt

32.7kg
7
3
T: Jennifer Thompson
$43.10

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.94

Split

7.11

In Run

7

Wgt

32.3kg
8
7
T: Jennifer Thompson
$48.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.06

Split

7.13

In Run

8

Wgt

27.8kg
R10 mpsanitize.com.au (302m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.85
1
4
T: Tania Thomas
$6.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.50

Split

6.85

In Run

1

Wgt

28.1kg
2
8
T: Victoria Cook
$7.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.62

Split

7.04

In Run

2

Wgt

27.5kg
3
3
T: Bradley Cook
$9.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.74

Split

7.06

In Run

3

Wgt

26.0kg
4
7
T: Glen Currie
$14.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.90

Split

7.15

In Run

5

Wgt

29.6kg
5
5
T: John Righetti
$10.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.94

Split

7.10

In Run

4

Wgt

23.0kg
6
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$5.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.10

Split

7.25

In Run

7

Wgt

27.7kg
7
1
T: Bradley Cook
$2.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.17

Split

7.21

In Run

6

Wgt

33.4kg
8
2
T: Victoria Cook
$11.40

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.29

Split

7.27

In Run

8

Wgt

28.8kg
R11 XP3020 (405m)
Place
6 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.68, 12.10
1
8
T: Tania Thomas
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

6.71

In Run

22

Wgt

33.5kg
2
6
T: Damien Crudeli
$6.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.11

Split

6.82

In Run

64

Wgt

33.6kg
3
4
T: Geoffrey Reid
$10.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.12

Split

6.68

In Run

11

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$3.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.30

Split

6.84

In Run

76

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: Bradley Cook
$37.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.32

Split

6.73

In Run

33

Wgt

25.8kg
6
3
T: Morgan Turner
$9.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.41

Split

6.74

In Run

48

Wgt

28.8kg
7
5
T: Morgan Turner
$16.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.47

Split

6.76

In Run

55

Wgt

27.9kg
8
2
T: Lexia Isaac
$6.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.74

Split

6.88

In Run

87

Wgt

30.0kg
R12 greyhoundsaspets.com.au (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2255 - $675 - $340
Splits: 6.64, 12.38
1
5
T: Damien Crudeli
$18.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

6.86

In Run

54

Wgt

31.8kg
2
8
T: Corey White
$2.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.24

Split

6.64

In Run

11

Wgt

32.3kg
3
7
T: David Hobby
$19.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.31

Split

6.85

In Run

45

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: David Hobby
$16.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.35

Split

6.79

In Run

33

Wgt

26.4kg
5
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$3.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.45

Split

6.67

In Run

22

Wgt

33.6kg
6
4
T: Lexia Isaac
$30.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.56

Split

6.87

In Run

67

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: Kylie Mclennan
$6.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.65

Split

6.88

In Run

76

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
T: Justin Wood
$8.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.88

Split

7.02

In Run

88

Wgt

26.1kg
Race 1 Free Entry TABtouch Park 405m Maiden $2145 - $645 - $325 Splits: 6.71, 12.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ROCK IT KUNA (3) Michael Johnston 22.89 0.00 6.71 11 28.9kg Fabregas Defy All Odds $1.50
2 1 MARINA MONELLI (1) David Hobby 23.06 2.25 6.72 22 29.4kg Cosmic Rumble Sahannah Monelli $3.90
3 8 DIAMOND MAC (8) Kylie Mclennan 23.27 5.25 6.81 33 26.6kg Rippin' Sam Illusive Dreama $10.10
4 9 WAVE MAKER (2) Damien Crudeli 23.52 9.00 7.00 76 31.7kg Demon Bale Tearsabout Tears $14.10
5 6 DANDALUP FLIGHT (6) Tania Thomas 23.81 13.25 6.94 67 23.5kg Fernando Bale Dandalup Ivyrose $26.80
6 4 IZZY KEEPING (4) Bradley Cook 23.83 13.25 6.90 54 31.4kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $19.60
7 5 NIGINI MONELLI (5) David Hobby 23.85 13.75 6.88 45 26.7kg Hecton Bale Petunia Monelli $36.80
SCR 2 CYCLONE HARRY (2) Rodney Noden
SCR 7 TAINTED (7) Benjamin Maclean
Race 2 A1 Salvage & Hardware 405m Maiden $2145 - $645 - $325 Splits: 6.67, 12.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MINNIE'S MONELLI (6) David Hobby 23.03 0.00 6.77 33 28.8kg Cosmic Rumble Sahannah Monelli $4.50
2 5 JUST SEND IT (5) Corey White 23.28 3.50 6.70 22 32.3kg Mepunga Blazer Milldean Focus $2.80
3 4 CHEVY DUKE (4) Justin Wood 23.34 4.25 6.67 11 29.2kg Fernando Bale Cop A Sling $7.50
4 3 INCREDIBLE ENVY (3) Frances Farrell 23.35 4.50 6.80 57 25.8kg Barcia Bale Pepperfied $10.20
5 1 ASCLEPIUS (1) Darren Rowe 23.37 4.75 6.90 84 32.6kg Tureaud Olivia Benson $3.60
6 8 WARATAH MISS (8) Damien Crudeli 23.41 5.25 6.80 46 25.0kg Fernando Bale Tarks Nemesis $23.60
7 2 SUNSHINE BELLA (2) Dwayne Jovanovic 23.51 6.75 6.81 65 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Bella $46.20
8 7 DARCY KEEPING (7) Bradley Cook 23.67 9.25 6.87 78 30.6kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $25.10
Race 3 Essential Aircor Services 405m Novice Grade 5 $2255 - $675 - $340 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 STANGA BULL (6) Morgan Turner 22.91 0.00 0.00 42 33.3kg Shakey Jakey Stanga Sparx $3.00
2 2 CAWBOURNE BUSTER (2) Dwayne Jovanovic 22.99 1.00 0.00 63 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Porshe $20.70
3 1 DREAMING OF KUNA (1) Michael Johnston 23.09 2.50 0.00 11 25.3kg Fernando Bale Leelicious $2.30
4 3 COMMANDO MAC (3) Kylie Mclennan 23.10 2.50 0.00 34 30.9kg Rippin' Sam Illusive Dreama $5.40
5 7 VERNALIS MONELLI (7) David Hobby 23.17 3.75 0.00 55 26.3kg Mepunga Blazer Camelia Monelli $16.10
6 4 KENTUCKY GUNDI (4) Geoffrey Reid 23.32 5.75 0.00 26 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $46.50
7 8 INCREDIBLE NINJA (8) Frances Farrell 23.59 9.75 0.00 77 29.7kg Barcia Bale Pepperfied $10.30
Race 4 Mandurah Stockfeeds 405m Mixed 4/5 $2365 - $715 - $355 Splits: 6.67, 12.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WEREWOLF MONELLI (1) David Hobby 22.89 0.00 6.67 11 34.1kg Fernando Bale Sahannah Monelli $2.00
2 2 CHEVY GOLD (2) Shayne Williams 22.95 0.75 6.80 44 33.2kg No Donuts Flame Bale $3.70
3 5 ZIPPING FERGUS (5) James Jeffries 22.95 0.75 6.75 22 35.3kg El Grand Senor Zipping Abby $4.70
4 8 MOTOWN TIA (8) Lexia Isaac 23.13 3.50 6.77 33 26.4kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $7.50
5 4 PROMETHIUM (4) Jennifer Thompson 23.27 5.25 6.87 55 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Senora Gundi $35.50
6 7 RESURGENCE MAC (7) Kylie Mclennan 23.34 6.25 6.92 66 32.5kg Dyna Villa Lil' Miss Minnie $28.80
Race 5 $25 Parmi Pint Punt Tuesdays 302m Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HILLBILLY JILLY (2) Bradley Cook 17.22 0.00 6.75 3 24.3kg Kinloch Brae Bear For Breaky $5.30
2 9 PING MAGIC (5) Morgan Turner 17.30 1.00 6.73 1 31.8kg Fernando Bale Split Image $8.00
3 3 DODGEM LACY (3) Tania Thomas 17.43 3.00 6.79 4 26.0kg Hay Fergus Bella's Miracle $6.30
4 6 CHAROS SPECIAL (6) John Righetti 17.43 3.00 6.98 7 26.3kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $8.20
5 4 BLACK GOSHAWK (4) John Righetti 17.45 3.25 6.75 2 25.6kg Bekim Bale Kim Special $17.50
6 8 ISN'T SHE SEXY (8) Natalie Crook 17.46 3.50 6.90 6 29.0kg Fabregas Crazy Sexy $7.10
7 1 SURGENIE (1) Jennifer Thompson 17.59 5.25 7.05 8 31.6kg Surf Lorian Hougenie $32.40
8 7 UNRULY BOYS (7) James Jeffries 17.76 7.75 6.84 5 34.1kg Collision Cawbourne Lexus $2.80
SCR 5 STYLISH RAGE (5) Bradley Cook
Race 6 Watch Us On TABtouch 405m Mixed 6/5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.64, 11.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 STANGA MOOSE (7) Morgan Turner 22.85 0.00 6.67 21 32.6kg Shakey Jakey Stanga Sparx $5.30
2 5 BIG BOY BUNDY (5) Rodney Noden 22.90 0.75 6.64 12 29.1kg Keybow Angel Princess $4.40
3 4 DODGEM SLASH (4) Tania Thomas 22.93 1.00 6.79 44 31.0kg Hay Fergus Bella's Miracle $8.60
4 1 SUNSET CHERNOBYL (1) David Hobby 22.97 1.75 6.69 33 35.8kg Mepunga Blazer Sunset Jessie $3.90
5 3 LADY BABA (3) Shayne Williams 23.11 3.75 6.80 55 27.9kg Barcia Bale Lady Deedee $3.20
6 8 AKACHI (8) Damien Crudeli 23.31 6.50 6.83 76 26.6kg Fernando Bale Orthia Bale $44.60
7 6 ME OLE CHINA (6) Damien Crudeli 23.32 6.50 6.91 87 27.8kg Kinloch Brae West On Delly $38.30
8 2 MISS LIBERTY (2) Damien Crudeli 23.35 7.00 6.81 68 27.8kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $31.00
Race 7 Book For Melbourne Cup Day 302m 4 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JUST TERMINAL (5) Bradley Cook 17.15 0.00 6.68 1 33.1kg Barcia Bale Motel Girl $3.50
2 4 TEAM SPOLLY (4) Anthony Scott 17.37 3.00 6.90 3 26.4kg Banjo Boy Lisburn Gem $14.60
3 1 MAJOR FUN (1) Lexia Isaac 17.39 3.50 6.84 2 29.8kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $10.00
4 8 MAX FLASH (8) James Jeffries 17.40 3.50 7.07 6 32.4kg Barcia Bale Real Flash $1.60
5 3 WEST ON ARCHER (3) Damien Crudeli 17.45 4.25 6.93 4 32.3kg Brett Lee Zelemar Fever $33.40
6 2 GO DANNO GO (2) Jennifer Thompson 17.49 4.75 6.93 5 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Pretty Fancy $32.30
7 7 DANDALUP MOON (7) Tania Thomas 17.64 7.00 7.12 7 26.3kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Peal $34.60
8 6 CHAROS HOPE (6) John Righetti 17.76 8.75 7.15 8 24.3kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $40.60
Race 8 Maiolo Constructions 490m Novice Grade 5 $2640 - $800 - $395 Splits: 5.83, 16.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HAZY FLASH (8) James Jeffries 27.51 0.00 5.83 111 35.9kg Barcia Bale Real Flash $4.00
2 6 BITTER TWIST (6) Corey White 27.81 4.25 6.06 632 31.8kg Mepunga Blazer Milldean Focus $5.60
3 4 FLYING FOX (4) Glen Currie 28.16 9.25 6.10 773 32.7kg Barcia Bale Miss Foxy Lee $23.60
4 5 SEA BASS (5) Darren Rowe 28.17 9.25 6.11 866 32.1kg Hostile Olivia Benson $9.30
5 3 VIRGINIA GUNDI (3) Geoffrey Reid 28.49 14.00 5.97 345 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $15.20
6 7 MIGHTY EBBY (7) Darren Rowe 28.52 14.25 6.02 588 28.4kg Kinloch Brae Ebby Miss $37.60
7 1 ALABAMA GUNDI (1) Geoffrey Reid 28.74 17.50 5.97 457 34.1kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $40.10
8 2 STAR JAKE (2) Rodney Noden 28.88 19.50 5.88 224 27.3kg Shakey Jakey Stanga Sparx $2.00
Race 9 Sign Strategy Call Phil 302m 6 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CROWN BENJI (5) Rodney Noden 17.21 0.00 6.81 1 32.4kg Barcia Bale Indi Allen $8.00
2 6 NEXT UP NIGEL (6) Bradley Cook 17.30 1.25 6.81 2 29.8kg Over Limit Dewana Savanna $3.80
3 1 SLOBBER CHOPS (1) Tania Thomas 17.45 3.50 6.91 3 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Peal $3.70
4 2 SUDOKU OPAL (2) John Righetti 17.69 6.75 7.03 5 25.0kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $2.60
5 8 MIDNIGHT GIEGER (8) Rodney Noden 17.74 7.50 6.96 4 27.3kg Barcia Bale Midnight Scandal $23.30
6 4 BERGKAMP (4) Bradley Cook 17.76 7.75 7.04 6 32.7kg Banjo Boy Fabulosity $17.70
7 3 BLUE DIABLO (3) Jennifer Thompson 17.94 10.25 7.11 7 32.3kg Barcia Bale She's Historic $43.10
8 7 NOT WITHOUT GAS (7) Jennifer Thompson 18.06 12.25 7.13 8 27.8kg Fabregas Cosmic Sapphire $48.60
Race 10 mpsanitize.com.au 302m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DANDALUP DUKE (4) Tania Thomas 17.50 0.00 6.85 1 28.1kg Fernando Bale Dandalup Ivyrose $6.10
2 8 WINLOCK TOMMY (8) Victoria Cook 17.62 1.75 7.04 2 27.5kg Allen Deed Zipping Nora $7.10
3 3 JOBAN (3) Bradley Cook 17.74 3.50 7.06 3 26.0kg Banjo Boy Ronray Flyer $9.10
4 7 SWIFT ADDIE (7) Glen Currie 17.90 5.75 7.15 5 29.6kg Barcia Bale Asha Tanga $14.70
5 5 CHAROS THIEF (5) John Righetti 17.94 6.25 7.10 4 23.0kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $10.80
6 6 MUSTANG FUN (6) Lexia Isaac 18.10 8.50 7.25 7 27.7kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $5.60
7 1 CONRAD TOKYO (1) Bradley Cook 18.17 9.50 7.21 6 33.4kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $2.90
8 2 UNCLE LEO (2) Victoria Cook 18.29 11.25 7.27 8 28.8kg Kinloch Brae Bear For Breaky $11.40
Race 11 XP3020 405m 6 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.68, 12.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DANDALUP TITAN (8) Tania Thomas 22.97 0.00 6.71 22 33.5kg Magic Sprite Rerod Rose $3.60
2 6 GENTLEMAN FOX (6) Damien Crudeli 23.11 2.00 6.82 64 33.6kg Barcia Bale Miss Foxy Lee $6.20
3 4 MONTANA GUNDI (4) Geoffrey Reid 23.12 2.00 6.68 11 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $10.30
4 1 ICONIC FUN (1) Lexia Isaac 23.30 4.75 6.84 76 27.6kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $3.40
5 7 MINI BOSS (7) Bradley Cook 23.32 5.00 6.73 33 25.8kg Barcia Bale It's A Jett $37.00
6 3 COCO'S DAUGHTER (3) Morgan Turner 23.41 6.25 6.74 48 28.8kg Hallucinate Wired For Speed $9.20
7 5 CAMPFIRE COLOGNE (5) Morgan Turner 23.47 7.00 6.76 55 27.9kg David Bale West On Sally $16.90
8 2 SERIAL FUN (2) Lexia Isaac 23.74 11.00 6.88 87 30.0kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $6.40
Race 12 greyhoundsaspets.com.au 405m Novice Grade 5 $2255 - $675 - $340 Splits: 6.64, 12.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MY ALBY (5) Damien Crudeli 23.22 0.00 6.86 54 31.8kg Barcia Bale Oakvale Flyer $18.70
2 8 ATOMIC ROOSTER (8) Corey White 23.24 0.25 6.64 11 32.3kg Mepunga Blazer Milldean Focus $2.20
3 7 MYRTLE MONELLI (7) David Hobby 23.31 1.25 6.85 45 26.2kg Hecton Bale Petunia Monelli $19.30
4 2 LAVINIA MONELLI (2) David Hobby 23.35 1.75 6.79 33 26.4kg Mepunga Blazer Camelia Monelli $16.90
5 3 BAMSY'S BOY (3) Phillip Worthington 23.45 3.25 6.67 22 33.6kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $3.80
6 4 SCARY FUN (4) Lexia Isaac 23.56 4.75 6.87 67 27.2kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $30.90
7 1 CHAMPAGNE MAC (1) Kylie Mclennan 23.65 6.00 6.88 76 24.8kg Rippin' Sam Illusive Dreama $6.10
8 6 RUN FOREVER (6) Justin Wood 23.88 9.25 7.02 88 26.1kg Barcia Bale Miss Collash $8.40