Mandurah Race Results

Thursday 19th of November 2020
R1 Free Entry Tabtouch Park (302m)
Place
Maiden - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.90
1
1
T: Damien Crudeli
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.56

Split

6.91

In Run

2

Wgt

30.0kg
2
5
T: Shane Beard
$5.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.65

Split

6.90

In Run

1

Wgt

27.4kg
3
3
T: Ricky Walton
$5.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.91

Split

7.11

In Run

3

Wgt

29.8kg
4
8
T: Tania Thomas
$9.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.07

Split

7.19

In Run

5

Wgt

23.6kg
5
7
T: Shane Beard
$8.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.10

Split

7.25

In Run

7

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: Phillip Worthington
$31.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.36

Split

7.32

In Run

8

Wgt

31.2kg
7
4
T: Shane Beard
$7.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.38

Split

7.12

In Run

4

Wgt

33.5kg
8
2
T: Phillip Worthington
$35.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.48

Split

7.20

In Run

6

Wgt

28.8kg
R2 $29 Thursday Buffet 9581 7188 (302m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.74
1
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.09

Split

6.74

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: Tania Thomas
$14.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.27

Split

6.76

In Run

2

Wgt

24.6kg
3
5
T: Lewis Clay
$6.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.53

Split

6.81

In Run

3

Wgt

28.0kg
4
1
T: Damien Crudeli
$13.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.58

Split

6.91

In Run

4

Wgt

24.6kg
5
8
T: Gregory King
$4.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.72

Split

7.00

In Run

6

Wgt

27.2kg
6
2
T: Bradley Cook
$13.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.73

Split

7.00

In Run

7

Wgt

26.1kg
7
7
T: James Jeffries
$15.10

Mgn

11.00

Time

17.86

Split

7.05

In Run

8

Wgt

27.5kg
8
6
T: Justin Wood
$38.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

17.90

Split

6.97

In Run

5

Wgt

24.6kg
R3 Sign Strategy Call Phil (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.73, 12.18
1
5
T: Benjamin Maclean
$8.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.20

Split

6.73

In Run

11

Wgt

26.4kg
2
4
T: Dwayne Jovanovic
$19.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.30

Split

6.79

In Run

22

Wgt

27.4kg
3
7
T: Damien Crudeli
$25.10

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.40

Split

6.83

In Run

53

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Francis Lowry
$6.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.40

Split

6.89

In Run

75

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: Tim Mullany
$3.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.50

Split

6.90

In Run

86

Wgt

32.5kg
6
2
T: David Magistro
$2.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.52

Split

6.82

In Run

44

Wgt

32.1kg
7
3
T: Glen Price
$39.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.60

Split

6.81

In Run

37

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: Christine Bennett
$32.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.63

Split

6.85

In Run

68

Wgt

29.3kg
R4 Bet Local Bet Tabtouch (302m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.72
1
6
T: Graeme Hall
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.38

Split

6.72

In Run

1

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$2.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.45

Split

6.89

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$26.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.55

Split

6.84

In Run

2

Wgt

27.5kg
4
8
T: Andrew Mclaren
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.75

Split

7.07

In Run

6

Wgt

34.5kg
5
7
T: Benjamin Maclean
$13.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.79

Split

7.05

In Run

5

Wgt

36.7kg
6
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$22.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.85

Split

6.98

In Run

4

Wgt

26.2kg
7
2
T: Gregory King
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.93

Split

7.16

In Run

8

Wgt

33.3kg
8
5
T: Ricky Valenti
$13.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.11

Split

7.15

In Run

7

Wgt

33.7kg
R5 Essential Aircor Services (490m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1320 - $405 - $200
Splits: 5.97, 16.76
1
1
T: James Jeffries
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.01

Split

6.06

In Run

332

Wgt

35.5kg
2
3
T: Damien Crudeli
$2.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

28.08

Split

5.97

In Run

111

Wgt

25.5kg
3
8
T: Kathleen Irving
$9.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

28.24

Split

5.98

In Run

223

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Andrew Mclaren
$38.90

Mgn

6.75

Time

28.49

Split

6.12

In Run

444

Wgt

32.9kg
5
7
T: Darren Rowe
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

28.50

Split

6.29

In Run

777

Wgt

34.5kg
6
4
T: Desmond Irwin
$34.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

28.74

Split

6.33

In Run

888

Wgt

29.6kg
7
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$70.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

28.75

Split

6.22

In Run

555

Wgt

31.5kg
8
2
T: Damien Crudeli
$23.60

Mgn

12.00

Time

28.85

Split

6.25

In Run

666

Wgt

27.8kg
R6 A1 Salvage & Hardware (405m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.67, 11.98
1
5
T: David Hobby
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.81

Split

6.67

In Run

11

Wgt

28.7kg
2
2
T: Phillip Worthington
$5.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.20

Split

6.75

In Run

22

Wgt

34.6kg
3
1
T: Keith Batty
$10.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.24

Split

6.83

In Run

45

Wgt

25.0kg
4
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$6.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.30

Split

6.84

In Run

64

Wgt

27.7kg
5
3
T: Karl Jovanovic
$14.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.39

Split

6.86

In Run

76

Wgt

32.9kg
6
6
T: Andrew Mclaren
$7.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.41

Split

6.76

In Run

33

Wgt

28.7kg
7
7
T: Glen Price
$17.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.46

Split

6.88

In Run

87

Wgt

31.2kg
8
4
T: Tania Thomas
$39.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.54

Split

6.83

In Run

58

Wgt

33.1kg
R7 mpsanitize.com.au (302m)
Place
Free For All - $1260 - $380 - $190
Splits: 6.64
1
8
T: Stephen Richards
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.22

Split

6.70

In Run

3

Wgt

32.1kg
2
5
T: Bradley Cook
$10.60

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.23

Split

6.64

In Run

1

Wgt

29.8kg
3
2
T: James Jeffries
$2.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.30

Split

6.69

In Run

2

Wgt

27.7kg
4
6
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$22.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.38

Split

6.87

In Run

4

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Damien Crudeli
$16.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.47

Split

6.94

In Run

8

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Victoria Cook
$21.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.71

Split

6.89

In Run

6

Wgt

33.3kg
7
4
T: James Jeffries
$3.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.83

Split

6.89

In Run

5

Wgt

31.6kg
8
1
T: Benjamin Maclean
$20.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.85

Split

6.92

In Run

7

Wgt

25.7kg
R8 Maiolo Constructions (490m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1320 - $405 - $200
Splits: 5.89, 16.71
1
9
T: Darren Rowe
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.94

Split

5.90

In Run

211

Wgt

26.0kg
2
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$3.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

28.04

Split

5.93

In Run

322

Wgt

26.2kg
3
1
T: Darren Rowe
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

28.25

Split

5.89

In Run

133

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Morgan Turner
$9.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

28.37

Split

6.07

In Run

444

Wgt

28.7kg
5
7
T: Shane Beard
$92.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

28.58

Split

6.12

In Run

555

Wgt

25.4kg
6
3
T: Francis Lowry
$55.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

28.66

Split

6.19

In Run

776

Wgt

29.7kg
7
4
T: Damien Crudeli
$15.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

28.79

Split

6.14

In Run

667

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
5
T: Damien Crudeli
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Wayne Beamish
$0.00
R9 Mandurah Mail (302m)
Place
4 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.72
1
6
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.20

Split

6.72

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: James Jeffries
$7.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.40

Split

6.90

In Run

2

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: John Cole
$7.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.52

Split

6.98

In Run

3

Wgt

26.0kg
4
2
T: Stephen Richards
$2.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.53

Split

7.02

In Run

5

Wgt

31.8kg
5
4
T: Ernest Alldrick
$28.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

17.76

Split

7.13

In Run

6

Wgt

31.9kg
6
5
T: Bradley Cook
$5.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.79

Split

7.01

In Run

4

Wgt

27.7kg
7
8
T: Darren Rowe
$17.80

Mgn

14.25

Time

18.20

Split

7.32

In Run

7

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
3
T: Wayne Beamish
$0.00
R10 Book For Christmas Functions (302m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.74
1
2
T: Andrew Mclaren
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.11

Split

6.74

In Run

1

Wgt

29.3kg
2
1
T: David Hobby
$2.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.34

Split

6.85

In Run

2

Wgt

29.5kg
3
8
T: Benjamin Maclean
$10.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.51

Split

6.90

In Run

4

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Lewis Clay
$19.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.54

Split

6.86

In Run

3

Wgt

28.0kg
5
5
T: Damien Crudeli
$12.20

Mgn

6.75

Time

17.59

Split

7.02

In Run

6

Wgt

26.8kg
6
4
T: Benjamin Maclean
$18.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.66

Split

6.95

In Run

5

Wgt

36.1kg
7
6
T: Kody Charles
$9.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

17.78

Split

7.13

In Run

7

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
7
T: Wayne Beamish
$0.00
R11 Mandurah Stockfeeds (302m)
Place
6 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.96
1
2
T: James Jeffries
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.74

Split

6.96

In Run

1

Wgt

31.2kg
2
8
T: Christine Bennett
$12.80

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.75

Split

7.02

In Run

3

Wgt

32.4kg
3
3
T: Karl Jovanovic
$3.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.78

Split

7.03

In Run

4

Wgt

37.9kg
4
4
T: Andrew Mclaren
$3.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.89

Split

7.18

In Run

6

Wgt

33.9kg
5
7
T: David Brown
$16.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.90

Split

7.09

In Run

5

Wgt

28.6kg
6
1
T: Karl Jovanovic
$7.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.00

Split

7.24

In Run

7

Wgt

27.5kg
7
5
T: Jennifer Thompson
$39.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.07

Split

6.99

In Run

2

Wgt

28.5kg
8
6
T: Michael Rylands
$9.90

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.22

Split

7.29

In Run

8

Wgt

27.4kg
R12 greyhoundsaspets.com.au (405m)
Place
6 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.60, 11.95
1
2
T: David Hobby
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.90

Split

6.60

In Run

11

Wgt

36.3kg
2
7
T: David Hobby
$3.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.17

Split

6.84

In Run

53

Wgt

32.1kg
3
1
T: Glen Price
$9.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.18

Split

6.74

In Run

22

Wgt

25.2kg
4
4
T: Jennifer Thompson
$28.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.56

Split

6.79

In Run

34

Wgt

32.1kg
5
8
T: Morgan Turner
$18.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.64

Split

6.93

In Run

85

Wgt

32.2kg
6
9
T: Graeme Hall
$13.10

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.82

Split

6.87

In Run

77

Wgt

31.9kg
7
6
T: Christine Bennett
$19.40

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.99

Split

6.83

In Run

46

Wgt

36.6kg
8
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$12.30

Mgn

31.50

Time

25.11

Split

6.85

In Run

68

Wgt

29.4kg
Race 1 Free Entry Tabtouch Park 302m Maiden $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 POCKET MISSILE (1) Damien Crudeli 17.56 0.00 6.91 2 30.0kg Demon Bale Whispering Ling $2.60
2 5 CONNECTING (5) Shane Beard 17.65 1.25 6.90 1 27.4kg Worm Burner Fabralo $5.30
3 3 REED TIME (3) Ricky Walton 17.91 5.00 7.11 3 29.8kg Stagger Velocity Star $5.40
4 8 DANDALUP FLIGHT (8) Tania Thomas 18.07 7.25 7.19 5 23.6kg Fernando Bale Dandalup Ivyrose $9.60
5 7 RAGE ON LUKA (7) Shane Beard 18.10 7.75 7.25 7 31.1kg Schwartzanager Flying Kayla $8.30
6 6 BIG TRICKSTER (6) Phillip Worthington 18.36 11.50 7.32 8 31.2kg Kinloch Brae Trickster Lumik $31.00
7 4 RAGE ON JYE (4) Shane Beard 18.38 11.75 7.12 4 33.5kg Schwartzanager Flying Kayla $7.00
8 2 STAND UP MOMENT (2) Phillip Worthington 18.48 13.25 7.20 6 28.8kg Fernando Bale Stand As One $35.80
Race 2 $29 Thursday Buffet 9581 7188 302m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BAMSY'S BOY (3) Phillip Worthington 17.09 0.00 6.74 1 33.3kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $2.00
2 4 DODGEM INDY (4) Tania Thomas 17.27 2.50 6.76 2 24.6kg Hay Fergus Bella's Miracle $14.90
3 5 ROCK YOUR BODY (5) Lewis Clay 17.53 6.25 6.81 3 28.0kg Barcia Bale Sudden Outburst $6.50
4 1 ORIENTAL RUBY (1) Damien Crudeli 17.58 7.00 6.91 4 24.6kg Fernando Bale West On Ruby $13.30
5 8 LA GYPSY BELLE (8) Gregory King 17.72 9.00 7.00 6 27.2kg Zinzan Brooke Tahlo $4.30
6 2 DOMINO BEACH (2) Bradley Cook 17.73 9.25 7.00 7 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble Zafonic Beach $13.30
7 7 BUTCHER BIRD (7) James Jeffries 17.86 11.00 7.05 8 27.5kg Barcia Bale Real Flash $15.10
8 6 BE LIKE BOOMER (6) Justin Wood 17.90 11.50 6.97 5 24.6kg Lightning Frank Bat Outa Hell $38.40
Race 3 Sign Strategy Call Phil 405m Novice Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.73, 12.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CYCLONE RUBY LEE (5) Benjamin Maclean 23.20 0.00 6.73 11 26.4kg Hay Fergus Krinon Brae $8.30
2 4 SUNSHINE BELLA (4) Dwayne Jovanovic 23.30 1.50 6.79 22 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Bella $19.20
3 7 THERMAL REACTOR (7) Damien Crudeli 23.40 2.75 6.83 53 34.0kg Fabregas Tearsabout Tears $25.10
4 8 ASTON COOPERS (8) Francis Lowry 23.40 2.75 6.89 75 33.0kg Black Magic Opal Fantastic Skye $6.50
5 1 ACE BURNER (1) Tim Mullany 23.50 4.25 6.90 86 32.5kg Burn One Down Abby Normal $3.10
6 2 BIG STAN (2) David Magistro 23.52 4.50 6.82 44 32.1kg Unlawful Entry Slingshot Blitz $2.30
7 3 GALAZIO (3) Glen Price 23.60 5.75 6.81 37 27.9kg Worm Burner Oakvale Flyer $39.20
8 6 WEST ON ELYSSE (6) Christine Bennett 23.63 6.00 6.85 68 29.3kg Brett Lee Zelemar Fever $32.70
Race 4 Bet Local Bet Tabtouch 302m Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SHINBONER SPIRIT (6) Graeme Hall 17.38 0.00 6.72 1 31.8kg Sure As Wandy Carla $3.10
2 1 SUDOKU JAGUAR (1) Terrence Erenshaw 17.45 1.00 6.89 3 32.0kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $2.70
3 4 LITTLE JAY (4) Phillip Worthington 17.55 2.25 6.84 2 27.5kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $26.60
4 8 WESTDALE UTAH (8) Andrew Mclaren 17.75 5.25 7.07 6 34.5kg Tureaud Bluey's Fate $7.00
5 7 BONASERA (7) Benjamin Maclean 17.79 5.75 7.05 5 36.7kg Gradence Jawlaa $13.40
6 3 QUARA'S BETH (3) Phillip Worthington 17.85 6.50 6.98 4 26.2kg Fernando Bale Quara Bale $22.40
7 2 CHIEF OF STAFF (2) Gregory King 17.93 7.75 7.16 8 33.3kg Dyna Double One Maple Syrup $8.00
8 5 MASKED GLADIATOR (5) Ricky Valenti 18.11 10.25 7.15 7 33.7kg Thirty Talks Ess Bee $13.70
Race 5 Essential Aircor Services 490m Mixed 6/5 $1320 - $405 - $200 Splits: 5.97, 16.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HAZY FLASH (1) James Jeffries 28.01 0.00 6.06 332 35.5kg Barcia Bale Real Flash $2.00
2 3 TINSEL DOLL (3) Damien Crudeli 28.08 1.00 5.97 111 25.5kg Fernando Bale Oakvale Destiny $2.50
3 8 RECALL EXPRESS (8) Kathleen Irving 28.24 3.25 5.98 223 26.5kg Fernando Bale Rapid Recall $9.60
4 6 GREEDY BOSS (6) Andrew Mclaren 28.49 6.75 6.12 444 32.9kg Collision Buckette $38.90
5 7 RAGNAR BALE (7) Darren Rowe 28.50 7.00 6.29 777 34.5kg David Bale Jayney Bale $12.00
6 4 KEEPS THE LAW (4) Desmond Irwin 28.74 10.25 6.33 888 29.6kg High Earner Shesa Felon $34.40
7 5 STARLIGHT OLLIE (5) Phillip Worthington 28.75 10.50 6.22 555 31.5kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Blush $70.10
8 2 ME OLE CHINA (2) Damien Crudeli 28.85 12.00 6.25 666 27.8kg Kinloch Brae West On Delly $23.60
Race 6 A1 Salvage & Hardware 405m Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.67, 11.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MINNIE'S MONELLI (5) David Hobby 22.81 0.00 6.67 11 28.7kg Cosmic Rumble Sahannah Monelli $2.10
2 2 WHO BE YOU (2) Phillip Worthington 23.20 5.50 6.75 22 34.6kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $5.70
3 1 NITRO MINI (1) Keith Batty 23.24 6.00 6.83 45 25.0kg Barcia Bale Dallas Monelli $10.50
4 8 MISS LIBERTY (8) Damien Crudeli 23.30 7.00 6.84 64 27.7kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $6.10
5 3 MAYBE A GUNN (3) Karl Jovanovic 23.39 8.25 6.86 76 32.9kg Magic Sprite Miss Barcia $14.60
6 6 MORE DIAMONDS (6) Andrew Mclaren 23.41 8.50 6.76 33 28.7kg Barcia Bale More In Store $7.80
7 7 PRIME RECORD (7) Glen Price 23.46 9.25 6.88 87 31.2kg Moreira Smash The Clock $17.50
8 4 DANDALUP TITAN (4) Tania Thomas 23.54 10.25 6.83 58 33.1kg Magic Sprite Rerod Rose $39.50
Race 7 mpsanitize.com.au 302m Free For All $1260 - $380 - $190 Splits: 6.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ORIENTAL OWEN (8) Stephen Richards 17.22 0.00 6.70 3 32.1kg Awesome Project Isadoll $4.50
2 5 ONE LAST HURRAH (5) Bradley Cook 17.23 0.10 6.64 1 29.8kg Glen Gallon Walk With Faith $10.60
3 2 DAISY FIELD (2) James Jeffries 17.30 1.00 6.69 2 27.7kg Fernando Bale Erelda Bale $2.50
4 6 TIN (6) Terrence Erenshaw 17.38 2.25 6.87 4 30.9kg Hallucinate Wired For Speed $22.50
5 7 WEST ON ARCHER (7) Damien Crudeli 17.47 3.50 6.94 8 32.6kg Brett Lee Zelemar Fever $16.60
6 3 WHERE'S BENJI (3) Victoria Cook 17.71 7.00 6.89 6 33.3kg Barcia Bale Mrs. Huang $21.80
7 4 JUNK YARD SPOT (4) James Jeffries 17.83 8.75 6.89 5 31.6kg Fernando Bale Dallas Monelli $3.70
8 1 HAPPY RAGE (1) Benjamin Maclean 17.85 9.00 6.92 7 25.7kg Sisco Rage Little Pookie $20.20
Race 8 Maiolo Constructions 490m Mixed 6/5 $1320 - $405 - $200 Splits: 5.89, 16.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 WORLD LOVE (5) Darren Rowe 27.94 0.00 5.90 211 26.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Jazzy Lou $2.20
2 8 FOR THE HORDE (8) Damien Crudeli 28.04 1.50 5.93 322 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Oakvale Destiny $3.40
3 1 DASH FOR CASH (1) Darren Rowe 28.25 4.25 5.89 133 27.1kg Hostile Olivia Benson $4.20
4 2 COCO'S DAUGHTER (2) Morgan Turner 28.37 6.00 6.07 444 28.7kg Hallucinate Wired For Speed $9.70
5 7 EXPECT A SPRING (7) Shane Beard 28.58 9.25 6.12 555 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Expect A Guess $92.30
6 3 WHIZZING (3) Francis Lowry 28.66 10.25 6.19 776 29.7kg Barcia Bale Wonder Whiz $55.60
7 4 LAPTOP WIZARD (4) Damien Crudeli 28.79 12.25 6.14 667 31.8kg David Bale Pandora's Sin $15.10
SCR 5 GENTLEMAN FOX (5) Damien Crudeli
SCR 6 CILLA PREVAILS (6) Wayne Beamish
Race 9 Mandurah Mail 302m 4 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CURIUM (6) Terrence Erenshaw 17.20 0.00 6.72 1 27.6kg Brad Hill Billy Jilly Keeping $3.70
2 1 OSHKOSH RUTH (1) James Jeffries 17.40 2.75 6.90 2 31.5kg Dyna Double One Oshkosh Fayola $7.40
3 7 LOTS OF SPOTS (7) John Cole 17.52 4.50 6.98 3 26.0kg Fernando Bale Saving Bundles $7.30
4 2 CLOSE BY (2) Stephen Richards 17.53 4.75 7.02 5 31.8kg Fernando Bale Cawbourne Bugsy $2.60
5 4 HIT IT FUDGE (4) Ernest Alldrick 17.76 8.00 7.13 6 31.9kg Magic Sprite Smiley Sam $28.30
6 5 STYLISH RAGE (5) Bradley Cook 17.79 8.25 7.01 4 27.7kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $5.90
7 8 NEW WORLD ORDER (8) Darren Rowe 18.20 14.25 7.32 7 34.3kg Shakey Jakey My Kinda Music $17.80
SCR 3 RASHFORD (3) Wayne Beamish
Race 10 Book For Christmas Functions 302m Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LANDISH BOY (2) Andrew Mclaren 17.11 0.00 6.74 1 29.3kg Kinloch Brae Outlandish $3.20
2 1 SOBBING MONELLI (1) David Hobby 17.34 3.25 6.85 2 29.5kg Cosmic Rumble Sahannah Monelli $2.10
3 8 CRIMSON KNIGHT (8) Benjamin Maclean 17.51 5.75 6.90 4 32.6kg Barcia Bale Tian Mi Mi $10.70
4 3 RUNAWAY NURSE (3) Lewis Clay 17.54 6.00 6.86 3 28.0kg Collision Duna Runa $19.80
5 5 AKACHI (5) Damien Crudeli 17.59 6.75 7.02 6 26.8kg Fernando Bale Orthia Bale $12.20
6 4 MY OLLIE (4) Benjamin Maclean 17.66 7.75 6.95 5 36.1kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion $18.10
7 6 RHONDA KEEPING (6) Kody Charles 17.78 9.50 7.13 7 27.6kg Barcia Bale Becky Keeping $9.20
SCR 7 INCREDIBLE ZEUS (7) Wayne Beamish
Race 11 Mandurah Stockfeeds 302m 6 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JUNK YARD KERRY (2) James Jeffries 17.74 0.00 6.96 1 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Mazin Flash $4.10
2 8 JOE GUNDI (8) Christine Bennett 17.75 0.10 7.02 3 32.4kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $12.80
3 3 THUNDER BOOM (3) Karl Jovanovic 17.78 0.75 7.03 4 37.9kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $3.90
4 4 HE'S THE BOSS (4) Andrew Mclaren 17.89 2.00 7.18 6 33.9kg Collision Buckette $3.60
5 7 SUGAR KAINE (7) David Brown 17.90 2.25 7.09 5 28.6kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $16.10
6 1 DANDALUP MAGIC (1) Karl Jovanovic 18.00 3.75 7.24 7 27.5kg Magic Sprite Rerod Rose $7.20
7 5 HARPER'S HAND (5) Jennifer Thompson 18.07 4.75 6.99 2 28.5kg Gun Hand Crystal Hand $39.00
8 6 IMPERIAL LI (6) Michael Rylands 18.22 6.75 7.29 8 27.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Japanese Li $9.90
Race 12 greyhoundsaspets.com.au 405m 6 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.60, 11.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SUNSET CHERNOBYL (2) David Hobby 22.90 0.00 6.60 11 36.3kg Mepunga Blazer Sunset Jessie $2.10
2 7 YULETIDE MONELLI (7) David Hobby 23.17 3.75 6.84 53 32.1kg Mepunga Blazer Camelia Monelli $3.30
3 1 PRIME WHISKERS (1) Glen Price 23.18 4.00 6.74 22 25.2kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $9.00
4 4 MONTANA GUNDI (4) Jennifer Thompson 23.56 9.25 6.79 34 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $28.00
5 8 HIGH TENSILE (8) Morgan Turner 23.64 10.50 6.93 85 32.2kg Barcia Bale Nifty Noaki $18.60
6 9 YANDERRA JIMMY (3) Graeme Hall 23.82 13.25 6.87 77 31.9kg Brad Hill Billy Nellie Lost It $13.10
7 6 APACHE GUNDI (6) Christine Bennett 23.99 15.50 6.83 46 36.6kg Destini Fireball Suncup $19.40
8 5 GOLDIE'S CROWN (5) Phillip Worthington 25.11 31.50 6.85 68 29.4kg Barcia Bale Barellen Opal $12.30