Mandurah Race Results

Thursday 8th of April 2021
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (302m)
Place
Maiden - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Ricky Walton
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.49

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

29.2kg
2
6
T: Bradley Cook
$4.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.62

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

26.8kg
3
4
T: Ricky Walton
$6.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.66

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
4
7
T: Eric Campana
$3.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: Francis Lowry
$7.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Ricky Walton
$44.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

26.1kg
7
1
T: Kellie Buckwell
$7.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

27.2kg
8
8
T: Shane Beard
$19.30

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

27.7kg
R2 $29 THURSDAY BUFFET (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.72
1
5
T: Benjamin Maclean
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

6.72

In Run

11

Wgt

32.1kg
2
8
T: Glen Price
$7.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.55

Split

6.78

In Run

33

Wgt

25.6kg
3
4
T: Trudi Mitchem
$2.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.59

Split

6.76

In Run

25

Wgt

29.8kg
4
7
T: Benjamin Maclean
$3.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.60

Split

6.90

In Run

64

Wgt

34.7kg
5
2
T: Darren Rowe
$5.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.76

Split

6.78

In Run

42

Wgt

32.6kg
6
1
T: Trudi Mitchem
$18.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.77

Split

6.85

In Run

56

Wgt

23.5kg
R3 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (302m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Trevor Augustin
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.20

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

31.9kg
2
8
T: Trudi Mitchem
$23.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.55

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

32.6kg
3
6
T: Andrew Mclaren
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.60

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

25.1kg
4
1
T: Glen Price
$3.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.67

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

30.0kg
5
3
T: Jodie Reichard
$3.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

25.4kg
6
2
T: Michael Rylands
$23.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

23.0kg
7
5
T: Tania Thomas
$9.70

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$0.00
R4 BRING YOUR TEAM ALONG (302m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Andrew Mclaren
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.33

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

27.5kg
2
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$15.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.44

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

25.6kg
3
6
T: Karl Jovanovic
$33.60

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
4
8
T: Benjamin Maclean
$4.70

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.56

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

31.8kg
5
1
T: Bradley Cook
$3.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.58

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

30.5kg
6
5
T: Trevor Augustin
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.62

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

26.1kg
7
2
T: Ernest Alldrick
$34.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.65

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

31.4kg
8
7
T: John Cole
$12.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.67

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

26.4kg
R5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES (405m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.61
1
3
T: Jodie Reichard
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.63

Split

6.61

In Run

21

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: David Hobby
$3.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.65

Split

6.71

In Run

45

Wgt

36.1kg
3
7
T: Tania Thomas
$8.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.70

Split

6.61

In Run

12

Wgt

28.0kg
4
8
T: David Hobby
$2.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.94

Split

6.74

In Run

54

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
T: Wayne Beamish
$16.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.06

Split

6.80

In Run

66

Wgt

31.7kg
6
6
T: Trudi Mitchem
$49.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.06

Split

6.87

In Run

77

Wgt

26.1kg
7
1
T: Michael Rees
$42.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.17

Split

6.64

In Run

33

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: Ricky Walton
$38.30

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.67

Split

6.93

In Run

88

Wgt

25.9kg
R6 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE (490m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1375 - $420 - $210
Splits: 5.72
1
1
T: Damien Crudeli
$9.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.61

Split

5.89

In Run

222

Wgt

24.4kg
2
4
T: Benjamin Maclean
$23.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

27.81

Split

5.72

In Run

111

Wgt

31.0kg
3
3
T: Tania Thomas
$27.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.83

Split

5.99

In Run

633

Wgt

25.2kg
4
8
T: David Hobby
$1.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

27.88

Split

5.94

In Run

544

Wgt

25.1kg
5
6
T: Darren Rowe
$101.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

28.02

Split

6.08

In Run

775

Wgt

32.7kg
6
2
T: Damien Crudeli
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

28.17

Split

5.91

In Run

366

Wgt

25.5kg
7
7
T: Kylie Mclennan
$70.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

28.22

Split

6.17

In Run

888

Wgt

30.3kg
8
5
T: Damien Crudeli
$7.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

28.31

Split

5.93

In Run

457

Wgt

24.3kg
R7 MPSANITIZE.COM.AU (302m)
Place
Free For All - $1260 - $380 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: David Magistro
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.07

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Bradley Cook
$17.10

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.16

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

29.1kg
3
6
T: Benjamin Maclean
$5.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.18

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

30.7kg
4
3
T: Stephen Richards
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.40

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
5
4
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$2.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.48

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

29.6kg
6
8
T: Bradley Cook
$14.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.49

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

32.9kg
7
5
T: Michael Rees
$28.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.65

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

26.0kg
8
7
T: James Jeffries
$31.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.66

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

31.5kg
R8 PERTH CUP & GALAXY HEATS SATURDAY (490m)
Place
6 - $1265 - $385 - $195
Splits: 5.92
1
3
T: Damien Crudeli
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.74

Split

6.12

In Run

432

Wgt

28.0kg
2
2
T: Darren Rowe
$3.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.99

Split

5.92

In Run

111

Wgt

32.2kg
3
5
T: Geoffrey Reid
$18.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

28.00

Split

6.19

In Run

655

Wgt

29.0kg
4
1
T: Justin Wood
$9.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

28.17

Split

6.04

In Run

344

Wgt

28.2kg
5
6
T: Wayne Beamish
$23.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

28.29

Split

6.00

In Run

223

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
T: Damien Crudeli
$3.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

28.31

Split

6.26

In Run

776

Wgt

27.4kg
7
8
T: Francis Lowry
$57.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

28.42

Split

6.19

In Run

567

Wgt

30.8kg
8
7
T: Trudi Mitchem
$57.20

Mgn

14.25

Time

28.75

Split

6.34

In Run

888

Wgt

25.4kg
R9 MANDURAH MAIL (302m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.28

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

32.8kg
2
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$5.20

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.37

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: Bradley Cook
$18.30

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.51

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: Stephen Richards
$10.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.62

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
5
6
T: Jodie Reichard
$2.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.67

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

26.1kg
6
2
T: Tania Thomas
$28.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.78

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

25.0kg
7
1
T: James Jeffries
$12.30

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

28.2kg
8
3
T: Morgan Turner
$12.30

Mgn

16.75

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

32.1kg
R10 MAIOLO CONSTRUCTIONS (302m)
Place
6 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Justin Wood
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.46

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

32.9kg
2
7
T: Stephen Richards
$5.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.50

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

29.4kg
3
4
T: Karl Jovanovic
$3.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.57

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

37.5kg
4
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$7.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.69

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

28.3kg
5
1
T: Shane Beard
$9.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

32.9kg
6
3
T: Jennifer Thompson
$11.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.99

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

29.3kg
7
6
T: Shane Beard
$22.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
5
T: James Jeffries
$0.00
R11 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS (405m)
Place
6 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.57
1
1
T: Andrew Mclaren
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.87

Split

6.71

In Run

32

Wgt

34.8kg
2
3
T: Tania Thomas
$9.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.90

Split

6.57

In Run

11

Wgt

24.1kg
3
10
T: Karl Jovanovic
$8.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.36

Split

6.88

In Run

85

Wgt

34.0kg
4
5
T: Wayne Beamish
$10.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.40

Split

6.81

In Run

63

Wgt

29.0kg
5
8
T: Karl Jovanovic
$23.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.41

Split

6.77

In Run

44

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: Benjamin Maclean
$11.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.60

Split

6.87

In Run

76

Wgt

28.1kg
7
6
T: Graham Ellis
$17.80

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.63

Split

6.80

In Run

57

Wgt

33.8kg
8
7
T: Benjamin Maclean
$6.10

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.88

Split

6.70

In Run

28

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
2
T: John Magistro
$0.00
R12 BET LOCAL BET TABTOUCH (302m)
Place
6 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Anthony Scott
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.56

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

27.6kg
2
7
T: Bradley Cook
$4.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.57

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

26.0kg
3
1
T: Phillip Worthington
$11.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.61

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

27.8kg
4
3
T: James Jeffries
$4.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.70

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

30.3kg
5
5
T: Tania Thomas
$2.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

25.3kg
6
2
T: Kylie Mclennan
$57.70

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

28.6kg
7
8
T: Jennifer Thompson
$27.40

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

27.3kg
8
4
T: Shane Beard
$85.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

26.6kg
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 302m Maiden $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 REED TIME (5) Ricky Walton 17.49 0.00 0.00 1 29.2kg Stagger Velocity Star $5.30
2 6 BLACK DOTTY (6) Bradley Cook 17.62 1.75 0.00 2 26.8kg Mepunga Blazer Who's Got Mona $4.30
3 4 RAGE ON BOZA (4) Ricky Walton 17.66 2.25 0.00 3 33.2kg Schwartzanager Flying Kayla $6.60
4 7 HERBOLOGY (7) Eric Campana 17.92 6.00 0.00 4 29.1kg Vanderworp Weedle Monelli $3.80
5 2 LADY COCO (2) Francis Lowry 18.09 8.50 0.00 7 25.5kg Fernando Bale Narralee $7.00
6 3 RAGE ON KOMARA (3) Ricky Walton 18.12 9.00 0.00 5 26.1kg Schwartzanager Flying Kayla $44.10
7 1 ACE NOVA (1) Kellie Buckwell 18.13 9.25 0.00 8 27.2kg Allen Deed Casio Lee $7.70
8 8 CONNECTING (8) Shane Beard 18.26 11.00 0.00 6 27.7kg Worm Burner Fabralo $19.30
Race 2 $29 THURSDAY BUFFET 405m Novice Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HELLO I'M TEXAS (5) Benjamin Maclean 23.02 0.00 6.72 11 32.1kg Tureaud Aloysius $10.60
2 8 HINDI'S CHANCE (8) Glen Price 23.55 7.50 6.78 33 25.6kg Peter Rocket Scanez Jewel $7.40
3 4 SIMPLY WHATEVER (4) Trudi Mitchem 23.59 8.25 6.76 25 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool Quick To Go $2.30
4 7 VAN MAC FILO (7) Benjamin Maclean 23.60 8.25 6.90 64 34.7kg Raw Ability Unquestionably $3.60
5 2 CRYING DIAMONDS (2) Darren Rowe 23.76 10.50 6.78 42 32.6kg Tureaud Olivia Benson $5.50
6 1 BLUE CRAYON (1) Trudi Mitchem 23.77 10.50 6.85 56 23.5kg Fernando Bale Oakvale Destiny $18.40
Race 3 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 302m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ANOTHER QUID (7) Trevor Augustin 17.20 0.00 0.00 1 31.9kg Kinda Cruel Red Mia Brae $3.50
2 8 NOBLE ASSASSIN (8) Trudi Mitchem 17.55 5.00 0.00 3 32.6kg Mogambo Noble Spirit $23.70
3 6 OBSIDIAN TOAST (6) Andrew Mclaren 17.60 5.75 0.00 2 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Lillith $8.00
4 1 SCHNAPPS NIGHT (1) Glen Price 17.67 6.50 0.00 4 30.0kg Collision Vegas Bound $3.70
5 3 AMAZING ANNE (3) Jodie Reichard 17.91 10.00 0.00 5 25.4kg Cosmic Rumble Your Highness $3.20
6 2 FORGOT I FORGOT (2) Michael Rylands 17.93 10.25 0.00 6 23.0kg David Bale West On Sally $23.70
7 5 SEE YOU (5) Tania Thomas 18.02 11.75 0.00 7 29.9kg Rippin' Sam Luba Monelli $9.70
SCR 4 SAINT RUBY (4) Phillip Worthington
Race 4 BRING YOUR TEAM ALONG 302m Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MORE DIAMONDS (4) Andrew Mclaren 17.33 0.00 0.00 1 27.5kg Barcia Bale More In Store $7.30
2 3 LIGHT SWITCH (3) Phillip Worthington 17.44 1.50 0.00 4 25.6kg Peter Rocket Scanez Jewel $15.10
3 6 DANDALUP MAGIC (6) Karl Jovanovic 17.53 2.75 0.00 2 27.3kg Magic Sprite Rerod Rose $33.60
4 8 TAINTED (8) Benjamin Maclean 17.56 3.25 0.00 6 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Venus $4.70
5 1 NEXT UP NIGEL (1) Bradley Cook 17.58 3.50 0.00 7 30.5kg Over Limit Dewana Savanna $3.40
6 5 PRODUCTIVE GUESS (5) Trevor Augustin 17.62 4.25 0.00 3 26.1kg Superior Product Golden Gossip $3.00
7 2 HIT IT FUDGE (2) Ernest Alldrick 17.65 4.50 0.00 8 31.4kg Magic Sprite Smiley Sam $34.60
8 7 LOTS OF SPOTS (7) John Cole 17.67 4.75 0.00 5 26.4kg Fernando Bale Saving Bundles $12.20
Race 5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES 405m Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SLEEPY GEORGE (3) Jodie Reichard 22.63 0.00 6.61 21 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Your Highness $4.50
2 2 PHANTOM MONELLI (2) David Hobby 22.65 0.25 6.71 45 36.1kg Cosmic Rumble Sahannah Monelli $3.00
3 7 DODGEM MARLEY (7) Tania Thomas 22.70 1.00 6.61 12 28.0kg Hay Fergus Bella's Miracle $8.20
4 8 SOBBING MONELLI (8) David Hobby 22.94 4.25 6.74 54 28.6kg Cosmic Rumble Sahannah Monelli $2.70
5 4 MY WAY (4) Wayne Beamish 23.06 6.00 6.80 66 31.7kg Nolen Destini Doll $16.40
6 6 SIMPLY CRITICAL (6) Trudi Mitchem 23.06 6.00 6.87 77 26.1kg Big Daddy Cool Quick To Go $49.10
7 1 SHOT MAKER (1) Michael Rees 23.17 7.75 6.64 33 26.6kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $42.90
8 5 WISE LIGHTNING (5) Ricky Walton 23.67 14.75 6.93 88 25.9kg Fernando Bale Cosmic Wise $38.30
Race 6 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE 490m Mixed 4/5 $1375 - $420 - $210 Splits: 5.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WARATAH MISS (1) Damien Crudeli 27.61 0.00 5.89 222 24.4kg Fernando Bale Tarks Nemesis $9.20
2 4 ANY LUCK (4) Benjamin Maclean 27.81 2.75 5.72 111 31.0kg Fernando Bale Little Pookie $23.50
3 3 WEBLEC BLISS (3) Tania Thomas 27.83 3.00 5.99 633 25.2kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $27.10
4 8 RUBY MONELLI (8) David Hobby 27.88 3.75 5.94 544 25.1kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $1.70
5 6 KING RANJI (6) Darren Rowe 28.02 5.75 6.08 775 32.7kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $101.40
6 2 HEIDI ROSE (2) Damien Crudeli 28.17 8.00 5.91 366 25.5kg Kinloch Brae She's Historic $4.00
7 7 HE'S MY MAC (7) Kylie Mclennan 28.22 8.75 6.17 888 30.3kg Dyna Villa Lil' Miss Minnie $70.60
8 5 BLUE GIRL (5) Damien Crudeli 28.31 10.00 5.93 457 24.3kg Fernando Bale Star Recall $7.50
Race 7 MPSANITIZE.COM.AU 302m Free For All $1260 - $380 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BUNDI BANNER (2) David Magistro 17.07 0.00 0.00 2 32.4kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $3.00
2 1 ONE LAST HURRAH (1) Bradley Cook 17.16 1.25 0.00 1 29.1kg Glen Gallon Walk With Faith $17.10
3 6 FAST FOOD JUNKIE (6) Benjamin Maclean 17.18 1.50 0.00 3 30.7kg Fernando Bale Paua To Avoid $5.60
4 3 ORIENTAL OWEN (3) Stephen Richards 17.40 4.75 0.00 4 31.8kg Awesome Project Isadoll $12.00
5 4 TRY CATCH ME (4) Cosimo Dagostino 17.48 5.75 0.00 7 29.6kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $2.50
6 8 JUST TERMINAL (8) Bradley Cook 17.49 6.00 0.00 6 32.9kg Barcia Bale Motel Girl $14.50
7 5 KINGSBRAE CINDY (5) Michael Rees 17.65 8.25 0.00 5 26.0kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Molly $28.00
8 7 JUNK YARD SPOT (7) James Jeffries 17.66 8.25 0.00 8 31.5kg Fernando Bale Dallas Monelli $31.60
Race 8 PERTH CUP & GALAXY HEATS SATURDAY 490m 6 $1265 - $385 - $195 Splits: 5.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ONE TIMES SQUARE (3) Damien Crudeli 27.74 0.00 6.12 432 28.0kg Knocka Norris Times Square $2.60
2 2 ASCLEPIUS (2) Darren Rowe 27.99 3.50 5.92 111 32.2kg Tureaud Olivia Benson $3.20
3 5 VIRGINIA GUNDI (5) Geoffrey Reid 28.00 3.75 6.19 655 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $18.50
4 1 SEAMER (1) Justin Wood 28.17 6.00 6.04 344 28.2kg Mogambo Helmutt $9.90
5 6 BABY SHARK (6) Wayne Beamish 28.29 7.75 6.00 223 25.7kg Bekim Bale Amlin Jewel $23.50
6 4 COROIN (4) Damien Crudeli 28.31 8.25 6.26 776 27.4kg Westmead Hawk Star Recall $3.90
7 8 WHIZZING (8) Francis Lowry 28.42 9.75 6.19 567 30.8kg Barcia Bale Wonder Whiz $57.70
8 7 KABARANGI (7) Trudi Mitchem 28.75 14.25 6.34 888 25.4kg David Bale Pandora's Sin $57.20
Race 9 MANDURAH MAIL 302m Mixed 4/5 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WEST ON ARCHER (8) Damien Crudeli 17.28 0.00 0.00 2 32.8kg Brett Lee Zelemar Fever $3.50
2 4 JAY'S DOUBLE (4) Phillip Worthington 17.37 1.25 0.00 1 34.0kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $5.20
3 7 WILD TONY (7) Bradley Cook 17.51 3.25 0.00 3 32.5kg Go Wild Teddy Hillary $18.30
4 5 REGGIE KEEPING (5) Stephen Richards 17.62 4.75 0.00 5 33.3kg Fabregas Bedazzled Bead $10.50
5 6 HIT IT GYPSY (6) Jodie Reichard 17.67 5.50 0.00 7 26.1kg Mepunga Blazer Bad Memory $2.80
6 2 DODGEM LACY (2) Tania Thomas 17.78 7.00 0.00 8 25.0kg Hay Fergus Bella's Miracle $28.80
7 1 ZIPPING ASPEN (1) James Jeffries 18.16 12.50 0.00 4 28.2kg Knocka Norris Zipping Maggie $12.30
8 3 PING MAGIC (3) Morgan Turner 18.45 16.75 0.00 6 32.1kg Fernando Bale Split Image $12.30
Race 10 MAIOLO CONSTRUCTIONS 302m 6 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 OUR ADVENTURE (2) Justin Wood 17.46 0.00 0.00 1 32.9kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $3.40
2 7 PINCH ME (7) Stephen Richards 17.50 0.75 0.00 4 29.4kg Peter Rocket Amalfi Rose $5.10
3 4 THUNDER BOOM (4) Karl Jovanovic 17.57 1.50 0.00 5 37.5kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $3.20
4 8 BELLA'S WAY (8) Phillip Worthington 17.69 3.25 0.00 2 28.3kg Worm Burner Molly Dobbs $7.10
5 1 AKAKIOS (1) Shane Beard 17.98 7.50 0.00 6 32.9kg Barcia Bale Panda Bale $9.30
6 3 PROMETHIUM (3) Jennifer Thompson 17.99 7.50 0.00 7 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Senora Gundi $11.80
7 6 DUSTY ALLEGRO (6) Shane Beard 18.00 7.75 0.00 3 28.1kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $22.60
SCR 5 JUNK YARD KERRY (5) James Jeffries
Race 11 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS 405m 6 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WESTDALE UTAH (1) Andrew Mclaren 22.87 0.00 6.71 32 34.8kg Tureaud Bluey's Fate $1.90
2 3 DANDALUP SILVER (3) Tania Thomas 22.90 0.50 6.57 11 24.1kg Fernando Bale Dandalup Ivyrose $9.60
3 10 MAYBE A GUNN (2) Karl Jovanovic 23.36 7.00 6.88 85 34.0kg Magic Sprite Miss Barcia $8.90
4 5 JIVE AND JAKE (5) Wayne Beamish 23.40 7.50 6.81 63 29.0kg Fernando Bale Velucci $10.90
5 8 COCO'S DAUGHTER (8) Karl Jovanovic 23.41 7.75 6.77 44 30.4kg Hallucinate Wired For Speed $23.20
6 4 BLAZING LIZZIE (4) Benjamin Maclean 23.60 10.25 6.87 76 28.1kg Mepunga Blazer Gee Joon $11.60
7 6 HANDY MURRAY (6) Graham Ellis 23.63 10.75 6.80 57 33.8kg David Bale Pah Leeze $17.80
8 7 SKATING QUEEN (7) Benjamin Maclean 23.88 14.25 6.70 28 25.2kg Kinloch Brae Queen Yuna $6.10
SCR 2 DESERT FLYER (2) John Magistro
Race 12 BET LOCAL BET TABTOUCH 302m 6 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SPOLLY MOOK (6) Anthony Scott 17.56 0.00 0.00 4 27.6kg Unlawful Entry Dromore's Pearl $4.70
2 7 DOMINO BEACH (7) Bradley Cook 17.57 0.10 0.00 2 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Zafonic Beach $4.50
3 1 COOL TALENT (1) Phillip Worthington 17.61 0.75 0.00 1 27.8kg Pure Titanium Cool Springs $11.70
4 3 JUNK YARD PATCH (3) James Jeffries 17.70 2.00 0.00 3 30.3kg Fernando Bale Dallas Monelli $4.90
5 5 SLOBBER CHOPS (5) Tania Thomas 17.85 4.25 0.00 5 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Peal $2.50
6 2 DOUBLE CRACKER (2) Kylie Mclennan 18.07 7.25 0.00 7 28.6kg Dyna Double One Roxy Mac $57.70
7 8 BOORA GOLD (8) Jennifer Thompson 18.19 9.00 0.00 6 27.3kg Barcia Bale It's A Jett $27.40
8 4 EXPECT A SPRING (4) Shane Beard 18.26 10.00 0.00 8 26.6kg Kinloch Brae Expect A Guess $85.80