Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 20th of July 2021
R1 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 (302m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.95
1
1
T: Anthony Scott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.84

Split

6.95

In Run

1

Wgt

31.0kg
R2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.59, 11.96
1
7
T: Geoffrey Reid
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.11

Split

6.59

In Run

11

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
T: Anthony Scott
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.76

Split

6.77

In Run

33

Wgt

29.6kg
3
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.96

Split

6.76

In Run

22

Wgt

34.0kg
4
3
T: Robert Terrington
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.04

Split

6.97

In Run

44

Wgt

26.5kg
R3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.86, 12.35
1
1
T: Morgan Turner
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.51

Split

6.86

In Run

11

Wgt

26.0kg
SCR
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$0.00
R4 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 (490m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 5.91, 16.52
1
1
T: Gregory Horne
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.02

Split

5.91

In Run

111

Wgt

26.0kg
Race 1 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 302m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JACKIE SPEEDY (1) Anthony Scott 17.84 0.00 6.95 1 31.0kg Barcia Bale Why Not Jojo $0.00
Race 2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.59, 11.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CASHED UP GUNDI (7) Geoffrey Reid 23.11 0.00 6.59 11 33.3kg Trewly Special Rita Gundi $0.00
2 1 MONSTER PEARL (1) Anthony Scott 23.76 9.25 6.77 33 29.6kg Aston Dee Bee Dromore's Pearl $0.00
3 5 SLOW TRAIN (5) Phillip Worthington 23.96 12.25 6.76 22 34.0kg Mepunga Blazer Beauty Bale $0.00
4 3 ALL ETERNITY (3) Robert Terrington 24.04 13.25 6.97 44 26.5kg Beast Unleashed Ay Jay Zan $0.00
Race 3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.86, 12.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JULIET MONELLI (1) Morgan Turner 23.51 0.00 6.86 11 26.0kg Mepunga Blazer Petunia Monelli $0.00
SCR 3 EXTREME ACE (3) Enzo Crudeli
SCR 5 GLOBAL GOLD (5) Cosimo Dagostino
Race 4 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 490m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 5.91, 16.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPECIAL GUNN (1) Gregory Horne 28.02 0.00 5.91 111 26.0kg Fernando Bale Nanza Gunn $0.00