Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 12th of October 2021
R1 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 (302m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.98
1
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.82

Split

6.98

In Run

1

Wgt

26.5kg
2
3
T: Lexia Isaac
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.01

Split

7.03

In Run

2

Wgt

30.2kg
R2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.63, 12.13
1
5
T: Christopher Halse
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.30

Split

6.71

In Run

22

Wgt

32.9kg
2
1
T: Andrew Mclaren
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.35

Split

6.83

In Run

33

Wgt

26.0kg
3
3
T: Corey White
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.47

Split

6.63

In Run

11

Wgt

31.0kg
R3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.75, 12.21
1
7
T: Christopher Halse
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.16

Split

6.77

In Run

22

Wgt

34.5kg
2
5
T: James Jeffries
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.25

Split

6.75

In Run

11

Wgt

27.8kg
3
3
T: Andrew Mclaren
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.28

Split

6.78

In Run

33

Wgt

31.8kg
4
1
T: Justin Wood
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.16

Split

6.84

In Run

44

Wgt

31.0kg
R4 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 (490m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 5.92, 16.55
1
1
T: Krystal Shinners
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.64

Split

5.92

In Run

111

Wgt

31.2kg
Race 1 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 302m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LAUGHING FUN (1) Lexia Isaac 17.82 0.00 6.98 1 26.5kg Fun Boss Brutal Lomar $0.00
2 3 ZORRO FUN (3) Lexia Isaac 18.01 2.50 7.03 2 30.2kg Fun Boss Quids In $0.00
Race 2 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.63, 12.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DIRT DEMON (5) Christopher Halse 23.30 0.00 6.71 22 32.9kg West On Augie West On Maisie $0.00
2 1 NOVA NUGGET (1) Andrew Mclaren 23.35 0.75 6.83 33 26.0kg Barcia Bale Long Hot Sommer $0.00
3 3 GOT THE HAMMER (3) Corey White 23.47 2.25 6.63 11 31.0kg Fernando Bale Pietra Allen $0.00
Race 3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.75, 12.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MR. DUSTY (7) Christopher Halse 23.16 0.00 6.77 22 34.5kg Mepunga Blazer Times Square $0.00
2 5 GRETA FLASH (5) James Jeffries 23.25 1.25 6.75 11 27.8kg Worm Burner Real Flash $0.00
3 3 SOZIN'S AZZURRI (3) Andrew Mclaren 23.28 1.75 6.78 33 31.8kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $0.00
4 1 KING BOOMER (1) Justin Wood 24.16 14.25 6.84 44 31.0kg Bit Chili Amy Monelli $0.00
Race 4 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/490 490m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 5.92, 16.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EXHILARATE (1) Krystal Shinners 27.64 0.00 5.92 111 31.2kg Fernando Bale Elevated $0.00