Mount Gambier Race Results

Thursday 13th of February 2020
R1 G-SIX WINNINGFORMULA.NET.AU MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $500 - $170 - $140
Splits: 11.04
1
8
T: Andrew Graham
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.42

Split

11.04

In Run

0

Wgt

27.7kg
2
2
T: Cristina Gason
$2.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.78

Split

11.39

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
3
4
T: Lewis Green
$9.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.63

Split

11.74

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
4
1
T: Kevin Ward
$26.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

24.78

Split

11.98

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
5
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$6.50

Mgn

33.25

Time

25.75

Split

11.77

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
7
T: Richard Boehm
$0.00
R2 G-SIX WILLIAMS CRANE HIRE MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $500 - $170 - $140
Splits: 10.94
1
1
T: Elizabeth Boers
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.42

Split

10.94

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
2
2
T: Peter Byrne
$2.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.63

Split

11.15

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
3
8
T: Kevin Ward
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.94

Split

11.49

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
4
T: Garry Anesbury
$5.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.14

Split

11.46

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
5
T: Benjamin Boers
$4.60

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.33

Split

11.56

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
6
7
T: Cristina Gason
$15.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.70

Split

11.36

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
R3 G-SIX GORDON REFRIGERATION (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
2 - $510 - $180 - $150
Splits: 11.17
1
8
T: Captain Abbott
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.67

Split

11.17

In Run

0

Wgt

24.6kg
2
1
T: William Wilson
$15.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.82

Split

11.31

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
3
4
T: Kevin Ward
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.94

Split

11.38

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
4
7
T: Robert Proctor
$6.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.07

Split

11.45

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
DNF
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.3kg
SCR
2
T: Richard Boehm
$0.00
R4 G-SIX THE BORDER WATCH (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
2 - $510 - $180 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Lewis Green
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Kayla Mitchell
$2.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Wade Green
$4.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
5
T: Andrew Graham
$71.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
9
T: David Peckham
$6.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
2
T: Wade Green
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Lewis Green
$0.00
R5 GREYHOUND-DATA.COM (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
2 - $510 - $180 - $150
Splits: 10.90
1
1
T: Wade Green
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.31

Split

10.90

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
2
T: Wade Green
$10.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.40

Split

11.07

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
3
4
T: Brendan Bunworth
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.64

Split

11.14

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
3
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$14.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.71

Split

11.17

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
5
8
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.88

Split

11.23

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
6
7
T: Lewis Green
$16.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.91

Split

11.37

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
7
5
T: Kevin Bewley
$7.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.93

Split

11.20

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
8
6
T: Kevin Ward
$6.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.09

Split

11.23

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R6 ROCK'S RETREAT (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $520 - $190 - $160
Splits: 11.05
1
2
T: Wade Green
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.67

Split

11.19

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
2
6
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.72

Split

11.33

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Wade Green
$5.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.79

Split

11.05

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
T: Katherine Brooks
$14.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.93

Split

11.36

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$6.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.01

Split

11.46

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Kevin Bewley
$3.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.20

Split

11.39

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
7
7
T: Captain Abbott
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.29

Split

11.46

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
5
T: Lewis Green
$0.00
R7 BOURNE KENNELS (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $520 - $190 - $160
Splits: 10.87
1
1
T: Noel Carthew
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.29

Split

10.87

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.37

Split

11.04

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
3
8
T: Kevin Bewley
$19.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.52

Split

11.14

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
3
T: Wade Green
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.55

Split

11.28

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
5
6
T: David Fennell
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.59

Split

11.31

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
6
4
T: Kevin Bewley
$3.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.75

Split

11.37

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
7
7
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.82

Split

11.40

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
8
5
T: Kevin Ward
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.90

Split

11.34

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R8 GREG MARTLEW AUTOS (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (512m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $520 - $190 - $160
Splits: 4.43
1
9
T: Kevin Ward
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

4.43

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Kevin Bewley
$4.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.34

Split

4.48

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
2
T: Lewis Green
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.53

Split

4.50

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
4
8
T: Katherine Brooks
$41.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.91

Split

4.64

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
5
7
T: Kevin Bewley
$9.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.01

Split

4.47

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
6
T: Kevin Bewley
$1.80

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.20

Split

4.48

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: Andrew Graham
$34.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.26

Split

4.48

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
4
T: Kevin Bewley
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Katherine Brooks
$0.00
R9 G-SIX JB IRRIGATION (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
2 - $510 - $180 - $150
Splits: 11.01
1
1
T: Lewis Green
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.66

Split

11.21

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
2
4
T: Raymond Drew
$2.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.84

Split

11.24

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
2
8
T: Cristina Gason
$31.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.84

Split

11.01

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
7
T: Kevin Bewley
$4.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.98

Split

11.45

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
5
T: Kevin Quinn
$14.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.01

Split

11.18

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
2
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.25

Split

11.18

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
R10 G-SIX WINMORE GREYHOUND KENNELS (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
2 - $510 - $180 - $150
Splits: 10.66
1
1
T: Kevin Bewley
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

10.66

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
2
7
T: Wade Green
$2.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.26

Split

11.08

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
3
2
T: David Fennell
$26.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.44

Split

10.94

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
4
9
T: Andrew Graham
$12.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.76

Split

11.36

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
8
T: Lewis Green
$26.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.92

Split

11.43

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
5
T: Noel Carthew
$13.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

24.31

Split

11.50

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
SCR
4
T: Andrew Graham
$0.00
R11 G-SIX SWALLOW DRIVE MEATS (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $520 - $190 - $160
Splits: 10.90
1
1
T: Jazmyn Warzywoda
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.17

Split

10.90

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
2
8
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.38

Split

11.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
4
T: Wade Green
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.83

Split

11.21

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
4
2
T: William Wilson
$4.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.85

Split

11.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
5
T: Kevin Bewley
$9.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.91

Split

11.35

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
7
T: Lewis Green
$26.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.10

Split

11.35

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
R12 G-SIX PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $520 - $190 - $160
Splits: 10.93
1
2
T: Shaun Baulch
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.47

Split

10.93

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
2
5
T: Noel Carthew
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.55

Split

11.10

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
1
T: William Wilson
$4.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.70

Split

11.24

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
8
T: Kevin Ward
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.06

Split

11.24

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
4
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$0.00
Race 1 G-SIX WINNINGFORMULA.NET.AU MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $500 - $170 - $140 Splits: 11.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SEE NITRO (8) Andrew Graham 23.42 0.00 11.04 0 27.7kg Nitro Burst Lots Of Yap $2.40
2 2 FREE WARRIOR (2) Cristina Gason 23.78 5.25 11.39 33.0kg Cutting Edge Mary's Pick $2.20
3 4 WACKY WAVING MAN (4) Lewis Green 24.63 17.25 11.74 29.2kg Kiowa Producer Tomiko Kid $9.00
4 1 KARA THE ESCAPEE (1) Kevin Ward 24.78 19.50 11.98 23.5kg My Bro Fabio Trixie Diamond $26.00
5 5 CATCH ME FURY (5) Tony Hinrichsen 25.75 33.25 11.77 0 31.2kg Nitro Burst No Thru Road $6.50
SCR 7 SERENDIPITY LUCK (7) Richard Boehm
Race 2 G-SIX WILLIAMS CRANE HIRE MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $500 - $170 - $140 Splits: 10.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BURST OF YAP (1) Elizabeth Boers 23.42 0.00 10.94 0 29.3kg Nitro Burst Lots Of Yap $5.00
2 2 SAINT FIONA (2) Peter Byrne 23.63 3.00 11.15 27.1kg Banjo Boy Strongbeth $2.70
3 8 DODGY DIGGER (8) Kevin Ward 23.94 7.50 11.49 32.8kg Magic Sprite Bogie Jewel $5.00
4 4 WEE FISHIN' (4) Garry Anesbury 24.14 10.25 11.46 26.2kg Carnage Tinted Power $5.50
5 5 LOTS OF NITRO (5) Benjamin Boers 24.33 13.00 11.56 32.1kg Nitro Burst Lots Of Yap $4.60
6 7 GYPSY WARRIOR (7) Cristina Gason 24.70 18.25 11.36 26.7kg Go Wild Jack Don's Fantasy $15.00
Race 3 G-SIX GORDON REFRIGERATION (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE 400m 2 $510 - $180 - $150 Splits: 11.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NIX JAKIT (8) Captain Abbott 23.67 0.00 11.17 0 24.6kg Collision Cyanide $9.00
2 1 MORAINE PIPPA (1) William Wilson 23.82 2.00 11.31 25.9kg Dyna Double One Mepunga Lana $15.00
3 4 MAXIMUM LISA (4) Kevin Ward 23.94 3.75 11.38 27.8kg Barcia Bale Maximum Lil $6.50
4 7 KID WINSLOW (7) Robert Proctor 24.07 5.75 11.45 32.8kg Vee Man Vane Proctor Rules $6.50
DNF 5 DESTINI CATALINA (5) Tony Hinrichsen 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 28.3kg Barcia Bale Destini Firebird $0.00
SCR 2 GO TAYLAH (2) Richard Boehm
Race 4 G-SIX THE BORDER WATCH (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE 400m 2 $510 - $180 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DAMO'S PINEAPPLE (7) Lewis Green 23.39 0.00 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Punk Rock Lass $2.70
2 8 CHIP IT AROUND (8) Kayla Mitchell 23.41 0.25 0.00 26.9kg Barcia Bale Fireball Fury $2.30
3 1 MAIDENPOOL (1) Wade Green 23.80 5.75 0.00 28.9kg Surf Lorian Cadence Bale $4.80
4 5 KOHLI BAY (5) Andrew Graham 24.19 11.50 0.00 31.6kg Magic Sprite Cee Anna Rose $71.00
5 9 BLACK MOSCATO (4) David Peckham 24.22 11.75 0.00 30.2kg Blazin' Bomber Punch It $6.00
SCR 2 CHILL WINSTON (2) Wade Green
SCR 4 CRAZY SUMMER (4) Lewis Green
Race 5 GREYHOUND-DATA.COM (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE 400m 2 $510 - $180 - $150 Splits: 10.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 POLLY'S VARCOE (1) Wade Green 23.31 0.00 10.90 33.9kg Allen Deed Polly Bale $2.30
2 2 PARRY ALLEN (2) Wade Green 23.40 1.25 11.07 36.8kg Taylors Sky Ferrari Bale $10.00
3 4 CALL ME SILK (4) Brendan Bunworth 23.64 4.75 11.14 26.8kg Black Bear Lee Call Me Swift $9.00
4 3 BOTTLED FURY (3) Tony Hinrichsen 23.71 5.75 11.17 28.7kg Barcia Bale Destini Firebird $14.00
5 8 LAKEVIEW LUCKY (8) Tony Hinrichsen 23.88 8.25 11.23 34.1kg Banjo Boy Zardae $7.00
6 7 OUT OF ACES (7) Lewis Green 23.91 8.50 11.37 30.6kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $16.00
7 5 BLACK SOMBRERO (5) Kevin Bewley 23.93 8.75 11.20 30.7kg Kinloch Brae Shared Equity $7.50
8 6 PULL SHOT (6) Kevin Ward 24.09 11.00 11.23 26.2kg Go Wild Jack Don's Fantasy $6.50
Race 6 ROCK'S RETREAT (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 400m Special Event Non Penalty $520 - $190 - $160 Splits: 11.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 YEPPY ALLEN (2) Wade Green 23.67 0.00 11.19 0 32.6kg Taylors Sky Chloe Allen $10.00
2 6 CRACKERJACK ALE (6) Douglas Hammerstein 23.72 0.75 11.33 33.9kg Premier Fantasy Cracker Jack Lil $2.40
3 1 DUST UP (1) Wade Green 23.79 1.75 11.05 33.3kg El Grand Senor Lucy Lips $5.50
4 8 HOPSING (8) Katherine Brooks 23.93 3.75 11.36 28.4kg Fabregas Lolly Bale $14.00
5 4 FILTHY PHANTOM (4) Tony Hinrichsen 24.01 4.75 11.46 32.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Ruby Swift $6.50
6 3 ABIGARRADO (3) Kevin Bewley 24.20 7.50 11.39 34.4kg Moreira Trip To Cairns $3.80
7 7 BAB'S JAKIT (7) Captain Abbott 24.29 8.75 11.46 27.2kg Collision Cyanide $26.00
SCR 5 FINE COPPER (5) Lewis Green
Race 7 BOURNE KENNELS (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 400m Special Event Non Penalty $520 - $190 - $160 Splits: 10.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JIGGLY WIGGLY (1) Noel Carthew 23.29 0.00 10.87 26.6kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver $6.00
2 2 RELEASE THE FURY (2) Tony Hinrichsen 23.37 1.00 11.04 33.9kg Barcia Bale Destini Firebird $2.80
3 8 ABSOLUTE DREAM (8) Kevin Bewley 23.52 3.25 11.14 31.1kg Magic Sprite Dream Chick $19.00
4 3 SUDOKU NINJA (3) Wade Green 23.55 3.75 11.28 36.2kg Where's Pedro How Goods That $6.00
5 6 SHANNAH'S GIFT (6) David Fennell 23.59 4.25 11.31 35.0kg Fabregas Shannah's Star $34.00
6 4 ARTISTIC GENIUS (4) Kevin Bewley 23.75 6.50 11.37 31.9kg Magic Sprite Dream Chick $3.50
7 7 STIFF UPPER LIP (7) Tony Hinrichsen 23.82 7.50 11.40 26.9kg Fabregas Dee Ivy $7.50
8 5 MAXIMUM JAN (5) Kevin Ward 23.90 8.75 11.34 26.9kg Premier Fantasy Cracker Jack Lil $51.00
Race 8 GREG MARTLEW AUTOS (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 512m Special Event Non Penalty $520 - $190 - $160 Splits: 4.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 TYCHE ONYX (4) Kevin Ward 30.04 0.00 4.43 27.2kg Bekim Bale Paua To Excite $6.00
2 1 COCO SPECTRE (1) Kevin Bewley 30.34 4.25 4.48 28.4kg Barcia Bale Gold Affair Two $4.80
3 2 LOROUPE (2) Lewis Green 30.53 7.00 4.50 28.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Looney $8.00
4 8 GIANT BALE (8) Katherine Brooks 30.91 12.25 4.64 36.8kg Roanokee Darya Bale $41.00
5 7 CALLANISH SPRITE (7) Kevin Bewley 31.01 13.75 4.47 26.2kg Magic Sprite Infinite Wish $9.50
6 6 SUNSET NAVANA (6) Kevin Bewley 31.20 16.50 4.48 28.3kg Barcia Bale Premier Mozz $1.80
7 3 CEE BAY (3) Andrew Graham 31.26 17.25 4.48 33.2kg Magic Sprite Cee Anna Rose $34.00
SCR 4 CHADDY WHACKER (4) Kevin Bewley
SCR 5 LADY PIPPA (5) Katherine Brooks
Race 9 G-SIX JB IRRIGATION (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE 400m 2 $510 - $180 - $150 Splits: 11.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BURNER BLACK (1) Lewis Green 23.66 0.00 11.21 30.9kg Worm Burner Ulala Bale $2.70
2 4 JOKER'S MATE (4) Raymond Drew 23.84 2.50 11.24 34.0kg Banjo Boy Maisy Mac $2.00
2 8 TINKER BILLY (8) Cristina Gason 23.84 2.50 11.01 30.9kg Banjo Boy Princess Sage $31.00
4 7 JOE'S GOLD (7) Kevin Bewley 23.98 4.50 11.45 33.4kg Didda Joe Suntory Gold $4.40
5 5 DIAL TRIPLE ONE (5) Kevin Quinn 24.01 5.00 11.18 27.4kg Dyna Double One Mulwee Dream $14.00
6 2 DEGAS (2) Tony Hinrichsen 24.25 8.25 11.18 28.2kg Fabregas Dee Ivy $26.00
Race 10 G-SIX WINMORE GREYHOUND KENNELS (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE 400m 2 $510 - $180 - $150 Splits: 10.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NIGHT GLOW (1) Kevin Bewley 23.05 0.00 10.66 25.1kg Barcia Bale Full Noise Turbo $1.60
2 7 FRIED WHITE BAIT (7) Wade Green 23.26 3.00 11.08 33.2kg Bobniak Melos Girlfriend $2.90
3 2 MAUNGANUI HAVOC (2) David Fennell 23.44 5.50 10.94 34.6kg Master Havoc Lucy's Moment $26.00
4 9 TAMIKA BAY (4) Andrew Graham 23.76 10.00 11.36 26.7kg Magic Sprite Cee Anna Rose $12.00
5 8 WHIPPER'S CHANCE (8) Lewis Green 23.92 12.25 11.43 27.7kg Spring Gun Maurmaree $26.00
6 5 MYSTIC DON (5) Noel Carthew 24.31 18.00 11.50 31.5kg Mystic Apple Dons Daughter $13.00
SCR 4 CEE SPRITE (4) Andrew Graham
Race 11 G-SIX SWALLOW DRIVE MEATS (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 400m Special Event Non Penalty $520 - $190 - $160 Splits: 10.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TANKALICIOUS (1) Jazmyn Warzywoda 23.17 0.00 10.90 36.6kg Fabregas Houso Delight $1.45
2 8 SILVER TIMOTHY (8) Tony Hinrichsen 23.38 3.00 11.00 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $7.00
3 4 BIG KENNY BOBO (4) Wade Green 23.83 9.25 11.21 34.2kg El Grand Senor Itz Bath Time $51.00
4 2 FIVE TIMES TABLE (2) William Wilson 23.85 9.75 11.00 32.1kg Makeshift(Eire) Chasin The Dream $4.60
5 5 TAYLOR JAYDE (5) Kevin Bewley 23.91 10.50 11.35 26.4kg Barcia Bale Gazer Bale $9.50
6 7 LUCY JETSTREAM (7) Lewis Green 24.10 13.25 11.35 26.7kg El Grand Senor Lucy Lips $26.00
Race 12 G-SIX PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 400m Special Event Non Penalty $520 - $190 - $160 Splits: 10.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLACKPOOL REMI (2) Shaun Baulch 23.47 0.00 10.93 29.0kg Barcia Bale Paua And Jewels $1.35
2 5 STAGGER LOOT (5) Noel Carthew 23.55 1.00 11.10 27.0kg Stagger Maywyn's Belle $7.00
3 1 COUGAR ICON (1) William Wilson 23.70 3.25 11.24 27.5kg Kinloch Brae Luzaka Icon $4.20
4 8 CRACKERJACK TIM (8) Kevin Ward 24.06 8.25 11.24 33.2kg Jarvis Bale Makayla's Hope $23.00
SCR 4 LIL BLACK JESS (4) Robert Proctor
SCR 7 JUST KENNY (7) Tony Hinrichsen