Murray Bridge Race Results

Sunday 28th of June 2020
R1 DAISH IRRIGATION AND FODDER MAIDEN STAKE (395m)
Place
Maiden - $805 - $230 - $115
Splits: 5.12
1
2
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.51

Split

5.12

In Run

111samp

Wgt

26.3kg
2
6
T: Matthew Payne
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.02

Split

5.25

In Run

632

Wgt

33.4kg
3
4
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$6.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.26

Split

5.24

In Run

5c43

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: Yvonne King
$9.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.45

Split

5.15

In Run

2cdd54vnai

Wgt

27.1kg
5
3
T: Gino Grgurovic
$81.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.46

Split

5.20

In Run

42c5

Wgt

29.2kg
6
1
T: Gregory Board
$3.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.71

Split

5.41

In Run

8hr76vnai

Wgt

26.6kg
7
9
T: Robert Harris
$101.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.81

Split

5.39

In Run

767

Wgt

29.8kg
8
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$9.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

24.07

Split

5.18

In Run

3c88

Wgt

37.7kg
SCR
5
T: Ryan Tugwell
$0.00
R2 METRO ROLLER DOORS STAKE (395m)
Place
6 - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 4.98
1
1
T: Cherylee Barber
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.40

Split

5.08

In Run

441

Wgt

31.3kg
2
4
T: Vadim Roz
$12.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.41

Split

5.17

In Run

732

Wgt

34.5kg
3
7
T: Troy Murray
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.62

Split

5.01

In Run

22cw3

Wgt

36.1kg
4
5
T: Ryan Tugwell
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.71

Split

4.98

In Run

11cw4

Wgt

28.8kg
5
2
T: Gino Grgurovic
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.71

Split

5.24

In Run

85w5

Wgt

31.0kg
6
6
T: Kim Johnstone
$101.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.71

Split

5.12

In Run

5c76

Wgt

30.6kg
7
3
T: Tony Rasmussen
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.90

Split

5.06

In Run

36w7

Wgt

24.4kg
8
8
T: Nicole Price
$8.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.01

Split

5.13

In Run

68w8

Wgt

28.8kg
R3 MONTEITH MEATS MIXED STAKE (455m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1125 - $320 - $160
Splits: 8.04
1
1
T: Kirin Corby
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.51

Split

8.04

In Run

111samp

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Walter Harkins
$4.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.65

Split

8.28

In Run

432

Wgt

40.7kg
3
4
T: Nicole Price
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.70

Split

8.07

In Run

223

Wgt

26.2kg
4
7
T: Tania Foster
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.97

Split

8.32

In Run

5c44

Wgt

35.0kg
5
8
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$41.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.16

Split

8.28

In Run

3c55

Wgt

38.9kg
SCR
5
T: Tara Rasmussen
$0.00
R4 TABCORP STAKE (455m)
Place
6 - $990 - $280 - $140
Splits: 8.07
1
2
T: Nicole Price
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.68

Split

8.17

In Run

411

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: Lauren Harris
$19.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.00

Split

8.17

In Run

6c32vinj(21)

Wgt

25.1kg
3
4
T: Kim Johnstone
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.05

Split

8.10

In Run

223

Wgt

26.5kg
4
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$5.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.17

Split

8.17

In Run

5c64

Wgt

34.3kg
5
5
T: Ryan Tugwell
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.30

Split

8.07

In Run

1c4w5vinj(14)

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: Gregory Board
$6.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.30

Split

8.16

In Run

3c56

Wgt

32.2kg
R5 MURRAY BRIDGE COMMUNITY CLUB STAKE (455m)
Place
6 - $990 - $280 - $140
Splits: 7.98
1
7
T: Troy Murray
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.55

Split

8.03

In Run

221

Wgt

26.5kg
2
3
T: Matthew Payne
$4.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.73

Split

8.12

In Run

332

Wgt

30.5kg
3
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$2.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.77

Split

7.98

In Run

113

Wgt

26.3kg
4
1
T: Tania Foster
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.82

Split

8.23

In Run

644

Wgt

33.5kg
5
6
T: Nicole Price
$34.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.00

Split

8.19

In Run

455

Wgt

26.7kg
6
4
T: Donald Turner
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.02

Split

8.40

In Run

c766

Wgt

33.6kg
7
8
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$16.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.35

Split

8.20

In Run

577vinj(10)

Wgt

33.3kg
R6 SKY RACING (455m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1360 - $390 - $195
Splits: 7.88
1
3
T: Kirin Corby
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.44

Split

8.01

In Run

3c31

Wgt

32.4kg
2
8
T: Lauren Harris
$3.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.46

Split

7.88

In Run

112

Wgt

29.2kg
3
5
T: Kim Johnstone
$31.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.52

Split

8.16

In Run

653

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: Richard Stasiak
$5.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.54

Split

8.02

In Run

42w4

Wgt

33.7kg
5
6
T: Stephen Bartholomew
$41.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.68

Split

8.15

In Run

56w5

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
T: John Gale
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.93

Split

8.36

In Run

8c86

Wgt

30.7kg
7
1
T: Lauren Harris
$10.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.00

Split

7.95

In Run

2c47

Wgt

30.9kg
8
9
T: Tara Rasmussen
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.05

Split

8.27

In Run

178

Wgt

28.4kg
SCR
4
T: Neil Mann
$0.00
R7 RURAL CITY OF MURRAY BRIDGE (N/P) STAKE (530m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $1455 - $415 - $205
Splits: 12.12
1
1
T: Troy Murray
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

12.23

In Run

4321samp

Wgt

32.9kg
2
5
T: Walter Harkins
$9.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.13

Split

12.12

In Run

2112

Wgt

36.7kg
3
8
T: Damien Bates
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.30

Split

12.13

In Run

1233

Wgt

32.0kg
4
2
T: Nicole Price
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.30

Split

12.31

In Run

c545c4

Wgt

36.0kg
5
4
T: Tony Rasmussen
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.38

Split

12.40

In Run

c6545

Wgt

29.0kg
6
7
T: Donald Foster
$61.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.46

Split

12.49

In Run

3c666

Wgt

35.4kg
R8 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (395m)
Place
Grade 5 - $920 - $260 - $130
Splits: 5.03
1
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.18

Split

5.12

In Run

321

Wgt

30.6kg
2
5
T: Vadim Roz
$3.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.22

Split

5.03

In Run

112

Wgt

30.2kg
3
6
T: Kiah Hurley
$5.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.41

Split

5.09

In Run

233

Wgt

36.0kg
4
7
T: Robin Harnas
$13.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.57

Split

5.26

In Run

844

Wgt

30.2kg
5
3
T: Gino Grgurovic
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.64

Split

5.13

In Run

455

Wgt

27.1kg
6
8
T: Troy Murray
$5.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.76

Split

5.22

In Run

676

Wgt

34.1kg
7
4
T: Lauren Harris
$14.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.87

Split

5.15

In Run

567

Wgt

26.5kg
8
1
T: Karen Miegel
$101.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.11

Split

5.26

In Run

788

Wgt

26.9kg
R9 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA MIXED STAKE (395m)
Place
Mixed 3/4/5 - $975 - $280 - $140
Splits: 4.98
1
1
T: Troy Murray
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

5.08

In Run

421

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Kim Johnstone
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.39

Split

4.98

In Run

112

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Damien Bates
$5.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.43

Split

5.07

In Run

343

Wgt

32.9kg
4
4
T: Vadim Roz
$3.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.48

Split

5.06

In Run

234

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: Anthony Milligan
$8.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.62

Split

5.09

In Run

555

Wgt

31.5kg
R10 GRSA.COM.AU STAKE (395m)
Place
6 - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 5.13
1
8
T: Ryan Tugwell
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.27

Split

5.13

In Run

111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
5
T: Gino Grgurovic
$81.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.70

Split

5.15

In Run

222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
7
T: Allen Miegel
$101.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.80

Split

5.26

In Run

333

Wgt

25.6kg
4
2
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$6.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.81

Split

5.39

In Run

644

Wgt

32.8kg
5
6
T: Donald Turner
$6.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.01

Split

5.40

In Run

765

Wgt

28.8kg
6
1
T: Nicole Price
$3.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.02

Split

5.34

In Run

456

Wgt

28.7kg
7
3
T: Gregory Board
$7.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.21

Split

5.40

In Run

877

Wgt

24.8kg
8
4
T: Kim Johnstone
$41.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.24

Split

5.35

In Run

588

Wgt

28.0kg
Race 1 DAISH IRRIGATION AND FODDER MAIDEN STAKE 395m Maiden $805 - $230 - $115 Splits: 5.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FRODO BAGGINS (2) Lisa Rasmussen 22.51 0.00 5.12 111samp 26.3kg Oaks Road Allinga Val $4.00
2 6 UNCHARTED (6) Matthew Payne 23.02 7.25 5.25 632 33.4kg Worm Burner In A Bottle $5.50
3 4 UNINHABITED (4) Lisa Rasmussen 23.26 10.50 5.24 5c43 31.6kg Go Wild Teddy Beauty Bale $6.00
4 7 ALLINGA LORRAINE (7) Yvonne King 23.45 13.25 5.15 2cdd54vnai 27.1kg Dyna Double One Allinga Dot $9.00
5 3 SO BRIGHT (3) Gino Grgurovic 23.46 13.50 5.20 42c5 29.2kg Barcia Bale Zipping Vixen $81.00
6 1 SPRING EVIE (1) Gregory Board 23.71 17.25 5.41 8hr76vnai 26.6kg Fabregas Sheeza Nitro $3.00
7 9 HARTLAND NINGA (5) Robert Harris 23.81 18.50 5.39 767 29.8kg Stagger Alana Bale $101.00
8 8 SHADOW'S STAR (8) Tony Rasmussen 24.07 22.25 5.18 3c88 37.7kg Fabregas Sidney's Shadow $9.00
SCR 5 DANYO'S SHANKS (5) Ryan Tugwell
Race 2 METRO ROLLER DOORS STAKE 395m 6 $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 4.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPRINGVALE SLICK (1) Cherylee Barber 22.40 0.00 5.08 441 31.3kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $1.55
2 4 MOTOR CITY FURY (4) Vadim Roz 22.41 0.10 5.17 732 34.5kg Buck Fever Jessie Rumble $12.00
3 7 PSYCHO STAR (7) Troy Murray 22.62 3.00 5.01 22cw3 36.1kg Barcia Bale Resemblance $7.00
4 5 FINNISS LOOPER (5) Ryan Tugwell 22.71 4.25 4.98 11cw4 28.8kg Barcia Bale She's A Looper $7.00
5 2 ASTON TALKS (2) Gino Grgurovic 22.71 4.25 5.24 85w5 31.0kg Kc And All Kerrigan Bale $41.00
6 6 NIGEL LEE (6) Kim Johnstone 22.71 4.25 5.12 5c76 30.6kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $101.00
7 3 CAWBOURNE SPOTTY (3) Tony Rasmussen 22.90 7.00 5.06 36w7 24.4kg Cosmic Rumble Cawbourne Ruby $26.00
8 8 HOPE'S TRIBUTE (8) Nicole Price 23.01 8.75 5.13 68w8 28.8kg Oaks Road Hope's Up $8.50
Race 3 MONTEITH MEATS MIXED STAKE 455m Mixed 4/5 $1125 - $320 - $160 Splits: 8.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EEDEE KEEPSAKE (1) Kirin Corby 25.51 0.00 8.04 111samp 27.9kg Dyna Double One Irish Keepsake $1.40
2 2 DYNA VIRION (2) Walter Harkins 25.65 2.00 8.28 432 40.7kg Kc And All Darya Bale $4.20
3 4 UP TIME GIRL (4) Nicole Price 25.70 2.50 8.07 223 26.2kg Fernando Bale Hope's Up $5.00
4 7 BARMAH MCLAREN (7) Tania Foster 25.97 6.50 8.32 5c44 35.0kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $41.00
5 8 LUCY'S OTIS (8) Lisa Rasmussen 26.16 9.25 8.28 3c55 38.9kg Dyna Double One Lucy Wires $41.00
SCR 5 RIGHT EXIT (5) Tara Rasmussen
Race 4 TABCORP STAKE 455m 6 $990 - $280 - $140 Splits: 8.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SWEET ROSE (2) Nicole Price 25.68 0.00 8.17 411 29.0kg Worm Burner Sheeza Nitro $1.80
2 1 FINNISS FINESSE (1) Lauren Harris 26.00 4.50 8.17 6c32vinj(21) 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Nit Noi $19.00
3 4 VELOCITY CAPRICE (4) Kim Johnstone 26.05 5.25 8.10 223 26.5kg Keybow Velocity Storm $51.00
4 8 SHAMROCK LAVA (8) Tony Rasmussen 26.17 7.00 8.17 5c64 34.3kg Barcia Bale Born On Lava $5.50
5 5 FOR FERGIE (5) Ryan Tugwell 26.30 8.75 8.07 1c4w5vinj(14) 25.5kg Fernando Bale Danyo's Tara $4.00
6 7 SPRING BLUE (7) Gregory Board 26.30 8.75 8.16 3c56 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Over Here $6.50
Race 5 MURRAY BRIDGE COMMUNITY CLUB STAKE 455m 6 $990 - $280 - $140 Splits: 7.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SPRINGVALE ISSY (7) Troy Murray 25.55 0.00 8.03 221 26.5kg Worm Burner Springvale Cool $2.90
2 3 ASTON CANON (3) Matthew Payne 25.73 2.50 8.12 332 30.5kg Fernando Bale Aston Pearson $4.80
3 2 NANCY LEE (2) Kim Johnstone 25.77 3.00 7.98 113 26.3kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $2.90
4 1 MCLAREN ILLUSION (1) Tania Foster 25.82 3.75 8.23 644 33.5kg Magic Sprite Mclaren Grace $4.40
5 6 SWEET SAPPHIRE (6) Nicole Price 26.00 6.25 8.19 455 26.7kg Worm Burner Sheeza Nitro $34.00
6 4 MIDNIGHT CRASH (4) Donald Turner 26.02 6.50 8.40 c766 33.6kg Crash J's Robin $41.00
7 8 RELEASE THE FURY (8) Tony Hinrichsen 26.35 11.50 8.20 577vinj(10) 33.3kg Barcia Bale Destini Firebird $16.00
Race 6 SKY RACING 455m Grade 5 Final $1360 - $390 - $195 Splits: 7.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 QUERENCIA (3) Kirin Corby 25.44 0.00 8.01 3c31 32.4kg Dyna Double One Irish Keepsake $1.85
2 8 DANYO'S WYLIE (8) Lauren Harris 25.46 0.25 7.88 112 29.2kg Fernando Bale Danyo's Tara $3.30
3 5 VELOCITY DORY (5) Kim Johnstone 25.52 1.00 8.16 653 29.3kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melita $31.00
4 7 LAVISH PEDRO (7) Richard Stasiak 25.54 1.50 8.02 42w4 33.7kg Where's Pedro Twist Me Over $5.00
5 6 GALACTIC HORIZON (6) Stephen Bartholomew 25.68 3.50 8.15 56w5 30.6kg Paddy Whacker Galactic Rumball $41.00
6 2 OAKVALE ASTRO (2) John Gale 25.93 7.00 8.36 8c86 30.7kg Kinloch Brae Oakvale Destiny $41.00
7 1 DANYO'S BULLY (1) Lauren Harris 26.00 8.00 7.95 2c47 30.9kg Barcia Bale Danyo's Nia $10.00
8 9 RIGHT EXIT (4) Tara Rasmussen 26.05 8.75 8.27 178 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Looney $51.00
SCR 4 WINSOME DYLAN (4) Neil Mann
Race 7 RURAL CITY OF MURRAY BRIDGE (N/P) STAKE 530m Special Event Non Penalty $1455 - $415 - $205 Splits: 12.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DEFY (1) Troy Murray 29.94 0.00 12.23 4321samp 32.9kg Keybow Velocity Storm $2.15
2 5 DYNA SMOKEY (5) Walter Harkins 30.13 2.50 12.12 2112 36.7kg Kc And All Darya Bale $9.50
3 8 ASK ME NOW (8) Damien Bates 30.30 5.25 12.13 1233 32.0kg Oaks Road Tarks Nemesis $5.00
4 2 LEKTRA THEORY (2) Nicole Price 30.30 5.25 12.31 c545c4 36.0kg Spring Gun Lektra Scarlett $6.00
5 4 CAWBOURNE TERRY (4) Tony Rasmussen 30.38 6.25 12.40 c6545 29.0kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ignite $4.00
6 7 MCLAREN DAZZLER (7) Donald Foster 30.46 7.50 12.49 3c666 35.4kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $61.00
Race 8 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 395m Grade 5 $920 - $260 - $130 Splits: 5.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LOADING ZONE (2) Tony Rasmussen 22.18 0.00 5.12 321 30.6kg Dyna Double One Tatty Fields $2.50
2 5 SLIPPERY JACK (5) Vadim Roz 22.22 0.75 5.03 112 30.2kg Humdrum Emerley Avenue $3.90
3 6 ZIPPING CAESAR (6) Kiah Hurley 22.41 3.25 5.09 233 36.0kg Barcia Bale Zipping Catra $5.50
4 7 HERCULEAN (7) Robin Harnas 22.57 5.50 5.26 844 30.2kg Barcia Bale Getty Bale $13.00
5 3 MISS TAKIRI (3) Gino Grgurovic 22.64 6.50 5.13 455 27.1kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $26.00
6 8 UNTOLD (8) Troy Murray 22.76 8.25 5.22 676 34.1kg Zambora Brockie Velocity Shirl $5.50
7 4 MISSY CRANE (4) Lauren Harris 22.87 9.75 5.15 567 26.5kg Black Magic Opal Little Grey $14.00
8 1 MAZ'S MITZI (1) Karen Miegel 23.11 13.25 5.26 788 26.9kg Dashing Corsair Ritza Mitza $101.00
Race 9 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA MIXED STAKE 395m Mixed 3/4/5 $975 - $280 - $140 Splits: 4.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WILD LOOKING (1) Troy Murray 22.35 0.00 5.08 421 33.5kg Go Wild Teddy Hillary $1.95
2 8 CUTIE LEE (8) Kim Johnstone 22.39 0.75 4.98 112 26.8kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $10.00
3 2 CHIEF'S SIDEKICK (2) Damien Bates 22.43 1.00 5.07 343 32.9kg Fernando Bale Magic Diva $5.50
4 4 EMERLEY ZERO (4) Vadim Roz 22.48 1.75 5.06 234 32.9kg Zero Ten Emerley Senorita $3.70
5 6 HESA MARLOW (6) Anthony Milligan 22.62 3.75 5.09 555 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Amity Kinship $8.00
Race 10 GRSA.COM.AU STAKE 395m 6 $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FINNISS REIGN (8) Ryan Tugwell 22.27 0.00 5.13 111 31.8kg Kinloch Brae Nit Noi $2.15
2 5 MISTER KINGSWOOD (5) Gino Grgurovic 22.70 6.00 5.15 222 30.3kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $81.00
3 7 TWINKLE TOES (7) Allen Miegel 22.80 7.50 5.26 333 25.6kg Fabregas Kaos Chloe $101.00
4 2 CAWBOURNE BUSTER (2) Lisa Rasmussen 22.81 7.75 5.39 644 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Porshe $6.50
5 6 INDEED (6) Donald Turner 23.01 10.50 5.40 765 28.8kg Allen Deed Roxy Rolla $6.50
6 1 SHE'S HOPE (1) Nicole Price 23.02 10.50 5.34 456 28.7kg Oaks Road Hope's Up $3.70
7 3 SPRING MONTANA (3) Gregory Board 23.21 13.25 5.40 877 24.8kg Cosmic Rumble Over Here $7.50
8 4 VELOCITY ANNA (4) Kim Johnstone 23.24 13.75 5.35 588 28.0kg Nitro Burst Velocity Daff $41.00