Northam Race Results

Thursday 17th of September 2015
R1 Free Entry Every Thursday (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $950 - $270 - $135
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Eric Campana
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.32

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.5kg
2
7
T: M Stone
$5.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.50

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

32.0kg
3
8
T: Hans Spykers
$15.30

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.67

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.5kg
4
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$11.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.81

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

27.7kg
5
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$35.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.90

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

25.5kg
6
6
T: Graeme Hall
$8.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

25.9kg
7
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$24.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

27.3kg
8
1
T: C Mcnamara
$4.20

Mgn

15.00

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.0kg
R2 Deb's Diner (509m)
Place
Maiden - $2990 - $855 - $425
Splits: 5.82
1
4
T: Stevan Shinners
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.57

Split

5.82

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
7
T: Eric Campana
$10.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

29.89

Split

5.90

In Run

3333

Wgt

27.3kg
3
6
T: Gregory Martin
$9.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.98

Split

5.95

In Run

4444

Wgt

27.4kg
4
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$20.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.98

Split

5.84

In Run

2222

Wgt

25.2kg
5
1
T: Peter Glenny
$23.70

Mgn

25.75

Time

31.37

Split

6.09

In Run

6777

Wgt

25.4kg
6
5
T: May Leach
$34.10

Mgn

25.75

Time

31.37

Split

6.11

In Run

7666

Wgt

30.2kg
7
2
T: Kody Charles
$12.50

Mgn

26.00

Time

31.39

Split

6.21

In Run

8555

Wgt

26.8kg
8
8
T: Peter Glenny
$7.60

Mgn

55.75

Time

33.47

Split

6.04

In Run

5888

Wgt

30.2kg
R3 Avon Valley Twilight (509m)
Place
Maiden - $2990 - $855 - $425
Splits: 5.82
1
1
T: Stevan Shinners
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.63

Split

5.94

In Run

2211

Wgt

30.0kg
2
6
T: Eric Campana
$7.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.83

Split

5.82

In Run

1122

Wgt

26.8kg
3
3
T: Paul Stuart
$2.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.88

Split

6.08

In Run

5433

Wgt

24.9kg
4
2
T: Joseph Dailly
$10.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.25

Split

6.06

In Run

4344

Wgt

27.3kg
5
8
T: Gregory Martin
$43.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.33

Split

6.08

In Run

6655

Wgt

34.5kg
6
7
T: Peter Glenny
$39.40

Mgn

19.00

Time

30.96

Split

6.12

In Run

7777

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: May Leach
$65.90

Mgn

19.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.97

In Run

3566

Wgt

32.1kg
8
4
T: Peter Glenny
$16.40

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.00

Split

6.17

In Run

8888

Wgt

29.2kg
R4 Intercast (509m)
Place
Grade 5 - $950 - $270 - $135
Splits: 5.79
1
7
T: Peter Hepple
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.46

Split

5.79

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.7kg
2
5
T: Eric Campana
$8.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.00

Split

5.88

In Run

3332

Wgt

27.8kg
3
2
T: Neville Smith
$8.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.12

Split

5.87

In Run

2223

Wgt

26.8kg
4
3
T: Maxwell Julien
$1.90

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.98

In Run

6655

Wgt

32.3kg
5
6
T: Darren Rowe
$23.80

Mgn

17.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.94

In Run

4776

Wgt

26.5kg
6
8
T: May Leach
$43.20

Mgn

18.25

Time

30.75

Split

6.18

In Run

8444

Wgt

26.1kg
7
4
T: Gregory Batty
$61.40

Mgn

25.25

Time

31.24

Split

6.07

In Run

7567

Wgt

35.0kg
SCR
10
T: Tim Mullany
$12.40
R5 TABtouch Multi Formula (509m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1900 - $540 - $270
Splits: 5.73
1
1
T: Michael Hine
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.52

Split

5.73

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.1kg
2
4
T: Joseph Dailly
$4.80

Mgn

0.10

Time

29.53

Split

5.88

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.7kg
3
2
T: Tim Mullany
$15.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

29.88

Split

5.97

In Run

6334

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: Tim Mullany
$29.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.95

Split

6.03

In Run

8743

Wgt

26.7kg
5
3
T: W Jacobson
$34.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.04

Split

6.00

In Run

7455

Wgt

31.3kg
6
5
T: Darren Rowe
$29.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.94

In Run

4566

Wgt

30.5kg
7
8
T: Graeme Hall
$13.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.96

In Run

5677

Wgt

27.8kg
8
7
T: Andrew Mclaren
$15.50

Mgn

99.00

Time

36.45

Split

5.89

In Run

3888

Wgt

26.5kg
R6 skyracing.tv (509m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4140 - $1185 - $590
Splits: 5.72
1
4
T: Tim Mullany
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.48

Split

5.72

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Steven Withers
$3.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.89

Split

5.88

In Run

3222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
3
T: William Choules
$32.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.21

Split

6.14

In Run

7333

Wgt

34.4kg
4
7
T: Sean Kavanagh
$11.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.96

In Run

4544

Wgt

26.5kg
5
6
T: W Jacobson
$27.70

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.51

Split

6.14

In Run

8866

Wgt

34.3kg
6
1
T: Tim Mullany
$35.30

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.98

In Run

5455

Wgt

33.9kg
7
5
T: Stevan Shinners
$13.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

30.95

Split

6.13

In Run

6677

Wgt

34.8kg
8
8
T: James Jeffries
$2.40

Mgn

22.00

Time

31.02

Split

5.84

In Run

2788

Wgt

32.8kg
R7 Sunset In The Valley (297m)
Place
All Aged Mixed - $1150 - $330 - $160
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: James Jeffries
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.93

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.2kg
2
6
T: Peter Brown
$33.10

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.21

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

24.9kg
3
2
T: Tim Mullany
$7.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.39

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

33.4kg
4
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$5.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.58

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.2kg
5
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$22.10

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.61

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

35.3kg
6
7
T: Darren Rowe
$18.10

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.62

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

39.9kg
7
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$5.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

17.69

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

31.0kg
8
5
T: Kody Charles
$19.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

27.9kg
R8 Get A Syndicate Together (509m)
Place
Grade 5 - $950 - $270 - $135
Splits: 5.78
1
1
T: Paul Stuart
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.20

Split

5.78

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
3
T: Joseph Dailly
$15.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

29.82

Split

5.93

In Run

4222

Wgt

28.3kg
3
4
T: Maxwell Julien
$13.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.10

Split

5.85

In Run

2334

Wgt

28.7kg
4
7
T: Darren Rowe
$13.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.14

Split

6.05

In Run

7553

Wgt

31.8kg
5
2
T: Enzo Crudeli
$29.90

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.25

Split

6.08

In Run

8766

Wgt

34.7kg
6
5
T: May Leach
$52.10

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.30

Split

5.99

In Run

5677

Wgt

25.3kg
7
8
T: W Jacobson
$21.10

Mgn

17.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.89

In Run

3445

Wgt

27.4kg
8
6
T: Peter Hepple
$45.80

Mgn

18.75

Time

30.52

Split

6.04

In Run

6888

Wgt

26.6kg
R9 Prime Trophies (588m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2050 - $585 - $290
Splits: 9.98
1
2
T: Stevan Shinners
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.05

Split

9.98

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
8
T: Joseph Dailly
$4.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

34.29

Split

10.27

In Run

44333

Wgt

32.7kg
3
5
T: W Jacobson
$12.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

34.42

Split

10.16

In Run

22222

Wgt

30.8kg
4
7
T: Tim Mullany
$21.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

34.70

Split

10.26

In Run

33444

Wgt

32.7kg
5
1
T: Darren Rowe
$5.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

34.86

Split

10.43

In Run

56555

Wgt

31.9kg
6
4
T: Enzo Crudeli
$20.70

Mgn

17.75

Time

35.29

Split

10.42

In Run

65666

Wgt

27.3kg
R10 Gibbons Holden Gosnells (721m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4490 - $1280 - $640
Splits: 17.17
1
4
T: Enzo Crudeli
$15.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.54

Split

17.17

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
8
T: Steven Withers
$1.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

42.70

Split

17.25

In Run

22222

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: Enzo Crudeli
$17.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.80

Split

17.50

In Run

43333

Wgt

30.4kg
4
2
T: Joseph Dailly
$4.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.07

Split

17.78

In Run

35444

Wgt

25.7kg
5
6
T: Enzo Crudeli
$9.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

43.32

Split

17.74

In Run

54555

Wgt

33.1kg
R11 D & L Electrical And Air (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $950 - $270 - $135
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Peter Brown
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.22

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

23.6kg
2
1
T: Graeme Hall
$3.60

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.42

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

29.2kg
3
2
T: Kody Charles
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

29.4kg
4
10
T: Graeme Hall
$13.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.57

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

27.4kg
5
4
T: Bevan Marshall
$20.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.64

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.8kg
6
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$14.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

30.3kg
7
8
T: C Mcnamara
$10.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.84

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

28.4kg
8
7
T: Darren Rowe
$10.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

34.8kg
R12 Avon Valley Monday & Thursday (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $950 - $270 - $135
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Bevan Marshall
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.39

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.4kg
2
7
T: Enzo Crudeli
$2.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.69

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Phillip Worthington
$4.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: W Jacobson
$4.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.4kg
5
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$46.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

28.6kg
6
5
T: Tim Mullany
$12.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

30.1kg
7
8
T: Hans Spykers
$33.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: Graeme Hall
$36.30

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.6kg
Race 1 Free Entry Every Thursday 297m Grade 5 $950 - $270 - $135 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RAZOR BLAZE (2) Eric Campana 17.32 0.00 0.00 11 28.5kg Hurricane Luke MY GIRL JOANY

$2.30

2 7 SECRET SPIRAL (7) M Stone 17.50 2.50 0.00 22 32.0kg Dyna Lachlan GALBA MAGIC

$5.90

3 8 PRINCESS ISLE (8) Hans Spykers 17.67 5.00 0.00 33 25.5kg Fear Zafonic YOUNG DIVA

$15.30

4 5 ZIPPING LACEY (5) Phillip Worthington 17.81 7.00 0.00 44 27.7kg Smooth Fancy Natalie Rass

$11.60

5 4 BREAKING OUT (4) Phillip Worthington 17.90 8.25 0.00 65 25.5kg Dyna Tron AUSTIN LEE

$35.50

6 6 SALA BELLA (6) Graeme Hall 18.07 10.50 0.00 56 25.9kg Superman BELLE OF BOGGY

$8.70

7 3 HATED BULLETT (3) Phillip Worthington 18.14 11.75 0.00 77 27.3kg Mogambo KOWEM GIRL

$24.90

8 1 WAGTAIL OPAL (1) C Mcnamara 18.37 15.00 0.00 88 24.0kg Oaks Road Aella

$4.20

Race 2 Deb's Diner 509m Maiden $2990 - $855 - $425 Splits: 5.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Fluent (4) Stevan Shinners 29.57 0.00 5.82 1111 32.0kg Barcia Bale BLACK VELVETEEN

$1.50

2 7 STYLE (7) Eric Campana 29.89 4.50 5.90 3333 27.3kg Collision SUGAR MOUTH

$10.50

3 6 BRINKSY'S GIRL (6) Gregory Martin 29.98 5.75 5.95 4444 27.4kg Mogambo Sweet Blitz

$9.20

4 3 DESERT CHICK (3) Enzo Crudeli 29.98 5.75 5.84 2222 25.2kg Barcia Bale KERRMINATOR

$20.70

5 1 SUNSET FLYER (1) Peter Glenny 31.37 25.75 6.09 6777 25.4kg Dyna Lachlan STORM BANDIT

$23.70

6 5 MADE IN CHINA (5) May Leach 31.37 25.75 6.11 7666 30.2kg Dyna Lachlan KERRIE'S GIFT

$34.10

7 2 QUEEN OF ROCK (2) Kody Charles 31.39 26.00 6.21 8555 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Clay Model

$12.50

8 8 LOCHIE'S A FLYER (8) Peter Glenny 33.47 55.75 6.04 5888 30.2kg Dyna Lachlan STORM BANDIT

$7.60

Race 3 Avon Valley Twilight 509m Maiden $2990 - $855 - $425 Splits: 5.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Moonshine Mandy (1) Stevan Shinners 29.63 0.00 5.94 2211 30.0kg Buck Fever Fancy Jaffa

$3.10

2 6 STUCK IN REVERSE (6) Eric Campana 29.83 2.75 5.82 1122 26.8kg Magic Sprite Magic Lass

$7.40

3 3 VELUCCI (3) Paul Stuart 29.88 3.50 6.08 5433 24.9kg Collision GOLDIE BALE

$2.00

4 2 NITRO SAL (2) Joseph Dailly 30.25 8.75 6.06 4344 27.3kg Nitro Burst BLACK ABBY

$10.40

5 8 BIG AND FAST (8) Gregory Martin 30.33 10.00 6.08 6655 34.5kg Mogambo Sweet Blitz

$43.00

6 7 STORMY FLYER (7) Peter Glenny 30.96 19.00 6.12 7777 29.5kg Dyna Lachlan STORM BANDIT

$39.40

7 5 ABOUT TWO MONTHS (5) May Leach 30.97 19.00 5.97 3566 32.1kg SILENT GUARDIAN WHERE'S ALWYN

$65.90

8 4 ROCKY FLYER (4) Peter Glenny 31.00 19.50 6.17 8888 29.2kg Dyna Lachlan STORM BANDIT

$16.40

Race 4 Intercast 509m Grade 5 $950 - $270 - $135 Splits: 5.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MIQUE (7) Peter Hepple 29.46 0.00 5.79 1111 33.7kg High Earner Delaque

$3.60

2 5 BOOM JET (5) Eric Campana 30.00 7.75 5.88 3332 27.8kg Kinloch Brae GOLDIE BALE

$8.80

3 2 ARE WE DANCERS (2) Neville Smith 30.12 9.25 5.87 2223 26.8kg Vee Man Vane KALDEN ANASTASIA

$8.80

4 3 VALIANT CRUSADER (3) Maxwell Julien 30.63 16.75 5.98 6655 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble RITZA DEBBIE

$1.90

5 6 THAT WAY (6) Darren Rowe 30.71 17.75 5.94 4776 26.5kg Dyna Lachlan WICKED WITCH

$23.80

6 8 CEALLACH (8) May Leach 30.75 18.25 6.18 8444 26.1kg Bombastic Shiraz RUFFLES

$43.20

7 4 YANK INVASION (4) Gregory Batty 31.24 25.25 6.07 7567 35.0kg SILVER JONES LEGAL AIR

$61.40

SCR 10 REALISTIC CHANCE (1) Tim Mullany
Race 5 TABtouch Multi Formula 509m Grade 5 $1900 - $540 - $270 Splits: 5.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOUSE FLY (1) Michael Hine 29.52 0.00 5.73 1111 30.1kg Cosmic Rumble FIFTY A KISS

$1.50

2 4 YOU CHOOSE (4) Joseph Dailly 29.53 0.10 5.88 2222 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble RIGHT ON RUBY

$4.80

3 2 BELT UP YUNDERUP (2) Tim Mullany 29.88 5.25 5.97 6334 26.0kg Cosmic Chief Yunderup Miss

$15.70

4 6 HEY RHONDA (6) Tim Mullany 29.95 6.00 6.03 8743 26.7kg Nitro Burst PACEY MALDINI

$29.00

5 3 ATLAS GENIUS (3) W Jacobson 30.04 7.50 6.00 7455 31.3kg Velocette BAR CRUSHER

$34.90

6 5 WRONG IMPRESSION (5) Darren Rowe 30.29 11.00 5.94 4566 30.5kg Dyna Lachlan WICKED WITCH

$29.40

7 8 Just A Champ (8) Graeme Hall 30.30 11.00 5.96 5677 27.8kg ELVIS JAIL EMPRESS

$13.20

8 7 EL DESEO (7) Andrew Mclaren 36.45 99.00 5.89 3888 26.5kg Where's Pedro TWIGLEY

$15.50

Race 6 skyracing.tv 509m Grade 5 $4140 - $1185 - $590 Splits: 5.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LOVELY BANKS (4) Tim Mullany 29.48 0.00 5.72 1111 26.3kg Cosmic Chief PEEJAY TADMORE

$5.90

2 2 Winsome Amanda (2) Steven Withers 29.89 5.75 5.88 3222 29.6kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$3.00

3 3 ICE TORONADO (3) William Choules 30.21 10.25 6.14 7333 34.4kg Where's Pedro Greys Lemon Ice

$32.50

4 7 STARBOOST (7) Sean Kavanagh 30.41 13.25 5.96 4544 26.5kg Give Me Five GEORGIA ANNE

$11.00

5 6 OH HAPPY DAYS (6) W Jacobson 30.51 14.50 6.14 8866 34.3kg Ronray Chief EXTREME CYCLONE

$27.70

6 1 ASAFA (1) Tim Mullany 30.60 16.00 5.98 5455 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz C'EST LA VIE

$35.30

7 5 TOP SECRET (5) Stevan Shinners 30.95 21.00 6.13 6677 34.8kg Bartrim Bale Witch Fantasy

$13.00

8 8 LIAM'S ENTITY (8) James Jeffries 31.02 22.00 5.84 2788 32.8kg El Galo WESTMEAD TINA

$2.40

Race 7 Sunset In The Valley 297m All Aged Mixed $1150 - $330 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Mazin Flash (1) James Jeffries 16.93 0.00 0.00 11 28.2kg Bobby Boucheau Ashleigh Ella

$2.10

2 6 TOMIKO KID (6) Peter Brown 17.21 4.00 0.00 22 24.9kg Kinloch Brae Natural Sapphire

$33.10

3 2 GOLDEN FIST (2) Tim Mullany 17.39 6.50 0.00 65 33.4kg Oaks Road My My Machine

$7.10

4 4 DUMB BULLETT (4) Phillip Worthington 17.58 9.25 0.00 33 29.2kg Cosmic Rumble PRIMROSE PATH

$5.60

5 8 DIBLEY (8) Phillip Worthington 17.61 9.75 0.00 77 35.3kg El Grand Senor PAMPERED

$22.10

6 7 TORNADUS (7) Darren Rowe 17.62 9.75 0.00 86 39.9kg FAST INDIAN Sweet Jacuzzi

$18.10

7 3 BEAU WEST (3) Enzo Crudeli 17.69 10.75 0.00 44 31.0kg Westmead Osprey Where's Demonica

$5.00

8 5 BOGIE EMERALD (5) Kody Charles 17.76 11.75 0.00 58 27.9kg High Earner Bogie Gem

$19.60

Race 8 Get A Syndicate Together 509m Grade 5 $950 - $270 - $135 Splits: 5.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Starlight Bella (1) Paul Stuart 29.20 0.00 5.78 1111 28.2kg Barcia Bale Starlight Delly

$1.20

2 3 RED MAT (3) Joseph Dailly 29.82 8.75 5.93 4222 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Clay Model

$15.00

3 4 GOLD TOP (4) Maxwell Julien 30.10 12.75 5.85 2334 28.7kg El Grand Senor TENTERFIELD LIL

$13.20

4 7 BLACK KOTTER (7) Darren Rowe 30.14 13.25 6.05 7553 31.8kg Bekim Bale Runaway Promises

$13.00

5 2 OZZY BALE (2) Enzo Crudeli 30.25 15.00 6.08 8766 34.7kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$29.90

6 5 POCKET PISTOL (5) May Leach 30.30 15.75 5.99 5677 25.3kg Spring Gun ACE ZACE

$52.10

7 8 WHERE'S SALLY (8) W Jacobson 30.39 17.00 5.89 3445 27.4kg Where's Pedro Entrust

$21.10

8 6 QUELISSI (6) Peter Hepple 30.52 18.75 6.04 6888 26.6kg Magic Sprite Delaque

$45.80

Race 9 Prime Trophies 588m Grade 5 $2050 - $585 - $290 Splits: 9.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JIMMY MARGETTS (2) Stevan Shinners 34.05 0.00 9.98 11111 33.6kg Knocka Norris Rock Pool

$1.70

2 8 HEAPS OF ABILITY (8) Joseph Dailly 34.29 3.50 10.27 44333 32.7kg Bekim Bale Queen Bluebird

$4.10

3 5 CAN TORQUE (5) W Jacobson 34.42 5.25 10.16 22222 30.8kg Collision PILLOW TORQUE

$12.90

4 7 OUTSKIRTS (7) Tim Mullany 34.70 9.25 10.26 33444 32.7kg Lochinvar Marlow SHE'S TOO COOL

$21.10

5 1 JOKES ASIDE (1) Darren Rowe 34.86 11.50 10.43 56555 31.9kg Mogambo JACINTA BALE

$5.70

6 4 SHE'S MAJESTIC (4) Enzo Crudeli 35.29 17.75 10.42 65666 27.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HISTORICALLY

$20.70

Race 10 Gibbons Holden Gosnells 721m Grade 5 $4490 - $1280 - $640 Splits: 17.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Pandora's Sin (4) Enzo Crudeli 42.54 0.00 17.17 11111 26.3kg Hallucinate AMELIA BALE

$15.40

2 8 Free Candy (8) Steven Withers 42.70 2.25 17.25 22222 28.4kg Collision BALLY CHERYL

$1.30

3 1 DYNA FULCRUM (1) Enzo Crudeli 42.80 3.75 17.50 43333 30.4kg Surf Lorian PENELOPE BALE

$17.50

4 2 CLAREMORRIS (2) Joseph Dailly 43.07 7.50 17.78 35444 25.7kg Bekim Bale LITTLE MISS MARY

$4.50

5 6 TICK BALE (6) Enzo Crudeli 43.32 11.00 17.74 54555 33.1kg Jarvis Bale BENDEN FLEX

$9.60

Race 11 D & L Electrical And Air 297m Grade 5 $950 - $270 - $135 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ASTAPOR (5) Peter Brown 17.22 0.00 0.00 21 23.6kg Kinloch Brae Natural Sapphire

$3.40

2 1 Emma's Guess (1) Graeme Hall 17.42 2.75 0.00 32 29.2kg Turanza Bale EXPECT MORE

$3.60

3 2 BONDY ROCKS (2) Kody Charles 17.53 4.25 0.00 44 29.4kg Fear Zafonic ROCK RECALL

$4.20

4 10 LIL STELLA (6) Graeme Hall 17.57 5.00 0.00 13 27.4kg SILENT GUARDIAN WHERE'S ALWYN

$13.00

5 4 COLLIDING PICKLE (4) Bevan Marshall 17.64 6.00 0.00 55 26.8kg Collision KALDEN GEM

$20.80

6 3 COSMIC RED (3) Phillip Worthington 17.80 8.25 0.00 87 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble SUGAR SHIRAZ

$14.90

7 8 LEKTRA CRASH (8) C Mcnamara 17.84 8.75 0.00 66 28.4kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$10.90

8 7 DARK DESTROYER (7) Darren Rowe 17.89 9.50 0.00 78 34.8kg Bit Chili Activity

$10.90

Race 12 Avon Valley Monday & Thursday 297m Grade 5 $950 - $270 - $135 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TOOK THE LOT (4) Bevan Marshall 17.39 0.00 0.00 11 25.4kg Barcia Bale GOOD ODDS STACE

$8.00

2 7 FITZ GREAT (7) Enzo Crudeli 17.69 4.25 0.00 22 33.2kg Dyna Tron Whispering Ling

$2.10

3 1 COSMIC FALCON (1) Phillip Worthington 17.92 7.50 0.00 64 27.1kg Cosmic Rumble Oxley Falcon

$4.90

4 2 NIGHT GALO (2) W Jacobson 17.93 7.75 0.00 77 25.4kg El Galo NIGHT BOMBER

$4.70

5 3 KIRABILLI SHAY (3) Phillip Worthington 17.93 7.75 0.00 33 28.6kg Elite State Kirabilli Indy

$46.00

6 5 MIGHTY YUNDERUP (5) Tim Mullany 18.05 9.25 0.00 55 30.1kg Cosmic Chief Yunderup Miss

$12.20

7 8 CAUSIN' FEAR (8) Hans Spykers 18.11 10.25 0.00 46 29.5kg Fear Zafonic YOUNG DIVA

$33.40

8 6 FOOLING AROUND (6) Graeme Hall 18.21 11.75 0.00 88 26.6kg Collision Pure Lee Fooling

$36.30