Nowra Race Results

Monday 29th of June 2020
R1 SHOALHAVEN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MAIDEN (365m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.71
1
4
T: Glen Bayo
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.05

Split

8.71

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
2
5
T: Frances Goodwin
$6.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.10

Split

8.82

In Run

22

Wgt

33.8kg
3
7
T: Robert Arnold
$18.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

21.21

Split

8.83

In Run

33

Wgt

25.3kg
4
3
T: Alex Anderson
$4.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

21.24

Split

8.98

In Run

74

Wgt

35.8kg
5
8
T: Frances Goodwin
$2.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.51

Split

8.85

In Run

45

Wgt

31.8kg
6
2
T: Frances Goodwin
$3.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.54

Split

8.90

In Run

66

Wgt

35.3kg
7
1
T: Wolfgang Kraeft
$31.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.63

Split

8.89

In Run

57

Wgt

28.6kg
8
6
T: Lee Bowman
$34.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.80

Split

8.99

In Run

88

Wgt

29.2kg
R2 GRNSW MASTERS (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.39, 17.08
1
4
T: Stuart Hazlett
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

4.39

In Run

111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: Charlie Micallef
$1.90

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.19

Split

4.44

In Run

322

Wgt

30.3kg
3
7
T: Keith Jones
$51.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.81

Split

4.50

In Run

543

Wgt

27.3kg
4
2
T: William Turnbull
$10.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.39

Split

4.43

In Run

254

Wgt

36.3kg
5
5
T: William Turnbull
$8.50

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.51

Split

4.47

In Run

435

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
1
T: Peter Mantach
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.54
1
1
T: Jodie Lord
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.69

Split

8.70

In Run

22

Wgt

26.4kg
2
6
T: Donnaleah Carter
$5.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.70

Split

8.54

In Run

11

Wgt

32.3kg
3
2
T: Jodie Lord
$4.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.87

Split

8.79

In Run

43

Wgt

31.5kg
4
3
T: Stuart Dickinson
$16.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

21.00

Split

8.88

In Run

66

Wgt

27.0kg
5
9
T: Colin Williams
$61.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.18

Split

8.85

In Run

55

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Christopher Tilley
$4.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

21.21

Split

8.73

In Run

34

Wgt

28.3kg
7
4
T: Neil Staines
$23.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.47

Split

9.02

In Run

88

Wgt

29.3kg
8
5
T: Michael Clayton
$71.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

21.49

Split

8.97

In Run

77

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
7
T: Leonie Bown
$0.00
R4 EZIWAY CONCRETE NOWRA (365m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.66
1
4
T: Robert Arnold
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.02

Split

8.66

In Run

11

Wgt

28.6kg
2
7
T: Karen Midson
$26.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

21.03

Split

8.77

In Run

32

Wgt

29.0kg
3
6
T: Colin Williams
$1.45

Mgn

1.00

Time

21.10

Split

8.69

In Run

23

Wgt

28.1kg
4
8
T: Robert Arnold
$31.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

21.26

Split

8.86

In Run

54

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Keith Jones
$61.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

21.36

Split

8.84

In Run

45

Wgt

33.7kg
6
9
T: Karen Midson
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.38

Split

9.02

In Run

76

Wgt

32.3kg
7
5
T: Robyn Hatton
$51.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

21.41

Split

8.88

In Run

67

Wgt

22.8kg
8
1
T: Frances Goodwin
$8.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.45

Split

9.09

In Run

88

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
2
T: Karen Midson
$0.00
R5 SHOALHAVEN SHUTTLE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.44, 17.30
1
8
T: Ross Koppman
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

4.45

In Run

221

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Robyn Hatton
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.56

Split

4.45

In Run

312

Wgt

32.1kg
3
5
T: Scott Morgan
$41.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.58

In Run

743

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
T: Dennis Upward
$71.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.91

Split

4.52

In Run

434

Wgt

25.7kg
5
4
T: Garry Edwards
$1.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.94

Split

4.44

In Run

175

Wgt

25.8kg
6
3
T: Chris O'Brien
$9.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.11

Split

4.54

In Run

666

Wgt

36.5kg
7
6
T: Christopher Tilley
$4.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.14

Split

4.53

In Run

557

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
7
T: Alex Anderson
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES RED DOG STAYERS SERIES (630m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $530 - $400
Splits: 10.37, 23.07
1
8
T: Jodie Lord
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

36.09

Split

10.37

In Run

111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
5
T: Jason Sing
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

36.64

Split

10.41

In Run

222

Wgt

30.1kg
3
3
T: Stephen Fitch
$3.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

36.73

Split

10.48

In Run

333

Wgt

34.9kg
4
4
T: Ruth Matic
$3.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

36.88

Split

10.59

In Run

554

Wgt

35.5kg
5
2
T: Craig Chappelow
$21.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

36.92

Split

10.49

In Run

445

Wgt

27.0kg
6
6
T: Kenneth Burnett
$101.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

36.98

Split

10.61

In Run

666

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
1
T: Neville Brown
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.48, 17.13
1
8
T: David Smith
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

4.48

In Run

111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
1
T: David Smith
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.52

Split

4.51

In Run

322

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Neil Staines
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.63

Split

4.60

In Run

733

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: Keith Jones
$101.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.67

Split

4.50

In Run

244

Wgt

32.3kg
5
3
T: Aaron Williams
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.73

Split

4.54

In Run

555

Wgt

25.6kg
6
2
T: David Smith
$1.95

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.90

Split

4.55

In Run

666

Wgt

25.7kg
7
7
T: Christopher Tilley
$3.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.96

Split

4.54

In Run

477

Wgt

27.0kg
R8 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA 1-2 WIN STAKES (365m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.48
1
1
T: Frances Goodwin
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.65

Split

8.50

In Run

21

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Stuart Dickinson
$4.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.90

Split

8.48

In Run

12

Wgt

26.5kg
3
7
T: Colin Williams
$6.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.93

Split

8.73

In Run

33

Wgt

28.4kg
4
6
T: John Grech
$34.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

21.25

Split

8.92

In Run

44

Wgt

33.2kg
5
2
T: Ruth Matic
$3.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.39

Split

8.98

In Run

66

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: Stephen Milligan
$13.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

21.66

Split

9.06

In Run

77

Wgt

31.4kg
7
5
T: Scott Morgan
$21.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

21.69

Split

8.92

In Run

55

Wgt

24.2kg
DNF
4
T: Ellen O'Brien
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

28.8kg
R9 BOMADERRY SHEETMETAL 1-2 WIN STAKES (365m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.70
1
6
T: Amanda Brunton
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.03

Split

8.70

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
8
T: Robert Arnold
$23.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

21.05

Split

8.79

In Run

222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
5
T: Jodie Lord
$3.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

21.35

Split

9.04

In Run

533

Wgt

32.7kg
4
3
T: Stuart Dickinson
$10.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

21.54

Split

9.14

In Run

754

Wgt

31.4kg
5
2
T: Ruth Matic
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.61

Split

9.15

In Run

875

Wgt

36.2kg
6
7
T: Neil Staines
$8.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.62

Split

9.00

In Run

366

Wgt

32.5kg
7
1
T: Lee Bowman
$16.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.88

Split

9.02

In Run

447

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: Colin Williams
$21.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.93

Split

9.12

In Run

688

Wgt

29.0kg
R10 ISON & CO. HARDWARE NOWRA 1-2 WIN STAKES (365m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.60
1
1
T: Glen Goodwin
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.66

Split

8.60

In Run

11

Wgt

31.4kg
2
7
T: Jodie Lord
$34.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.74

Split

8.64

In Run

22

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: Stuart Dickinson
$4.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.04

Split

8.76

In Run

33

Wgt

30.7kg
4
4
T: Michael Clayton
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

21.10

Split

8.78

In Run

44

Wgt

34.7kg
5
3
T: Frances Goodwin
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.12

Split

8.92

In Run

65

Wgt

34.1kg
6
6
T: Ruth Matic
$21.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

21.37

Split

8.94

In Run

76

Wgt

30.6kg
7
2
T: Dennis Upward
$71.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.40

Split

9.09

In Run

87

Wgt

25.8kg
8
5
T: David Smart
$19.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.43

Split

8.89

In Run

58

Wgt

22.8kg
Race 1 SHOALHAVEN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MAIDEN 365m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BOOMERANG BINDI (4) Glen Bayo 21.05 0.00 8.71 11 27.6kg Stagger Rebel Lady $23.00
2 5 HE'S ACE (5) Frances Goodwin 21.10 0.75 8.82 22 33.8kg Fernando Bale Shady Ace $6.50
3 7 CASSIE RUFUS (7) Robert Arnold 21.21 2.25 8.83 33 25.3kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $18.00
4 3 SOLVING CRIME (3) Alex Anderson 21.24 2.50 8.98 74 35.8kg Unlawful Entry Sketchy Fanta $4.60
5 8 TOMERONG BEAUTY (8) Frances Goodwin 21.51 6.50 8.85 45 31.8kg Barcia Bale Sonic Blast $2.60
6 2 TOMERONG FLYER (2) Frances Goodwin 21.54 7.00 8.90 66 35.3kg Barcia Bale Sonic Blast $3.20
7 1 TEN OF CLUBS (1) Wolfgang Kraeft 21.63 8.25 8.89 57 28.6kg Kinloch Brae Katherine Benz $31.00
8 6 SLICK BABE (6) Lee Bowman 21.80 10.50 8.99 88 29.2kg Spring Gun Lovely Tilly $34.00
Race 2 GRNSW MASTERS 520m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.39, 17.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DANDY DALE (4) Stuart Hazlett 30.18 0.00 4.39 111 32.5kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $2.40
2 8 MOUNT BROWN (8) Charlie Micallef 30.19 0.10 4.44 322 30.3kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour $1.90
3 7 MISS ARIEK (7) Keith Jones 30.81 9.00 4.50 543 27.3kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth $51.00
4 2 FORTY TWENTY TWO (2) William Turnbull 31.39 17.25 4.43 254 36.3kg Forty Twenty Bree The Weapon $10.00
5 5 BUSTED CUSTARD (5) William Turnbull 31.51 19.00 4.47 435 32.9kg Forty Twenty Bree The Weapon $8.50
SCR 1 BENKENNIE CHIC (1) Peter Mantach
Race 3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 365m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPRITLEY EBONY (1) Jodie Lord 20.69 0.00 8.70 22 26.4kg Magic Sprite Muriel's Memory $2.20
2 6 STILTON CORKY (6) Donnaleah Carter 20.70 0.10 8.54 11 32.3kg Stilton Blue Stilton Gold $5.50
3 2 IDLE RANGER (2) Jodie Lord 20.87 2.50 8.79 43 31.5kg Oaks Road Amyjo $4.40
4 3 CAWBOURNE SOPHIE (3) Stuart Dickinson 21.00 4.25 8.88 66 27.0kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ottey $16.00
5 9 MISS NABALA (7) Colin Williams 21.18 7.00 8.85 55 28.7kg Shakey Jakey Gin Blossum $61.00
6 8 ANGELIC SHADOW (8) Christopher Tilley 21.21 7.50 8.73 34 28.3kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $4.80
7 4 MR. MAISEY (4) Neil Staines 21.47 11.00 9.02 88 29.3kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $23.00
8 5 ORIENTAL ZEAL (5) Michael Clayton 21.49 11.50 8.97 77 26.1kg Barcia Bale Oriental Jewel $71.00
SCR 7 MARCIA JAY (7) Leonie Bown
Race 4 EZIWAY CONCRETE NOWRA 365m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PUNT ROAD (4) Robert Arnold 21.02 0.00 8.66 11 28.6kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $10.00
2 7 VILLA PARK (7) Karen Midson 21.03 0.10 8.77 32 29.0kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $26.00
3 6 RED HOT RAVEN (6) Colin Williams 21.10 1.00 8.69 23 28.1kg Shakey Jakey Gin Blossum $1.45
4 8 MAYBE COOPER (8) Robert Arnold 21.26 3.50 8.86 54 27.2kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $31.00
5 3 ARIAKI (3) Keith Jones 21.36 4.75 8.84 45 33.7kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth $61.00
6 9 SAND RUNNER (2) Karen Midson 21.38 5.25 9.02 76 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble Invictus Gypsy $5.00
7 5 GITCHA QUICK (5) Robyn Hatton 21.41 5.50 8.88 67 22.8kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $51.00
8 1 TIMELY TUNED (1) Frances Goodwin 21.45 6.00 9.09 88 33.1kg Cosmic Rumble Fancy Ranga $8.00
SCR 2 TINK (2) Karen Midson
Race 5 SHOALHAVEN SHUTTLE 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.44, 17.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLARETOWN TRIXIE (8) Ross Koppman 30.29 0.00 4.45 221 27.2kg Dyna Double One Claretown Maisy $41.00
2 2 DESERT HEAT (2) Robyn Hatton 30.56 3.75 4.45 312 32.1kg Sh Avatar Photon Jewel $10.00
3 5 WILLY WOLFENDEN (5) Scott Morgan 30.57 4.00 4.58 743 31.9kg Magic Sprite Silver Avenue $41.00
4 1 SAFARI DREAMS (1) Dennis Upward 30.91 8.75 4.52 434 25.7kg Kinloch Brae Luzaka Icon $71.00
5 4 GO BABY GO (4) Garry Edwards 30.94 9.25 4.44 175 25.8kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $1.40
6 3 NASARI (3) Chris O'Brien 31.11 11.75 4.54 666 36.5kg Barcia Bale Tifi For Me $9.50
7 6 NO MORE DELILAH (6) Christopher Tilley 31.14 12.25 4.53 557 25.5kg Unlawful Entry Jordanic $4.40
SCR 7 TROUBLE AT MILL (7) Alex Anderson
Race 6 LADBROKES RED DOG STAYERS SERIES 630m Non Graded $5000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 10.37, 23.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EL RAPIDO (8) Jodie Lord 36.09 0.00 10.37 111 29.3kg Banjo Boy Ritza Rita $2.20
2 5 ARIA'S THE ONE (5) Jason Sing 36.64 7.75 10.41 222 30.1kg My Bro Fabio Bonnie's Dream $9.00
3 3 SILVER HEELS (3) Stephen Fitch 36.73 9.25 10.48 333 34.9kg Sh Avatar Tifia $3.50
4 4 EMBYE (4) Ruth Matic 36.88 11.25 10.59 554 35.5kg Keybow Slip Sliding $3.00
5 2 MESHUGA (2) Craig Chappelow 36.92 11.75 10.49 445 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Provoked $21.00
6 6 QUEEN CERSEI (6) Kenneth Burnett 36.98 12.75 10.61 666 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Nymeria $101.00
SCR 1 LADY STARK (1) Neville Brown
SCR 7 JUST TERMS (7) Jodie Lord
Race 7 LADBROKES STAKES 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.48, 17.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LOYAL ETHICS (8) David Smith 30.16 0.00 4.48 111 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Slasher's Ethics $26.00
2 1 COUNT ME IN (1) David Smith 30.52 5.25 4.51 322 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $6.00
3 4 GUMBY'S RHINO (4) Neil Staines 30.63 6.50 4.60 733 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $6.50
4 6 ARIEK TOR (6) Keith Jones 30.67 7.25 4.50 244 32.3kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth $101.00
5 3 MANNY MAC (3) Aaron Williams 30.73 8.25 4.54 555 25.6kg Kiowa Mon Manny Double Twist $41.00
6 2 SASSY ETHICS (2) David Smith 30.90 10.50 4.55 666 25.7kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $1.95
7 7 OKAWA ON FIRE (7) Christopher Tilley 30.96 11.50 4.54 477 27.0kg El Grand Senor Okawa In Black $3.20
Race 8 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA 1-2 WIN STAKES 365m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TOMERONG BLAZE (1) Frances Goodwin 20.65 0.00 8.50 21 31.4kg Dyna Double One Bella Senora $3.30
2 8 CAWBOURNE RINGO (8) Stuart Dickinson 20.90 3.50 8.48 12 26.5kg Collision Cawbourne Kristy $4.80
3 7 OYSTER STRIKE (7) Colin Williams 20.93 4.00 8.73 33 28.4kg Shakey Jakey Gin Blossum $6.00
4 6 WALLY GATOR (6) John Grech 21.25 8.50 8.92 44 33.2kg Stagger Scooter's Girl $34.00
5 2 TOM THE LOVE (2) Ruth Matic 21.39 10.50 8.98 66 35.0kg My Bro Fabio Future Love $3.50
6 3 HOLSTER (3) Stephen Milligan 21.66 14.25 9.06 77 31.4kg Spring Gun Lovely Tilly $13.00
7 5 FIRE FLY DUSTY (5) Scott Morgan 21.69 14.75 8.92 55 24.2kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $21.00
DNF 4 ADDISON ROSE (4) Ellen O'Brien 0.00 0.00 0.00 88 28.8kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle $0.00
Race 9 BOMADERRY SHEETMETAL 1-2 WIN STAKES 365m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SPRING CHILLI (6) Amanda Brunton 21.03 0.00 8.70 111 30.6kg Spring Gun Chilli Sierra $2.40
2 8 RED RUFUS (8) Robert Arnold 21.05 0.25 8.79 222 30.3kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $23.00
3 5 JAX KADE (5) Jodie Lord 21.35 4.50 9.04 533 32.7kg Oaks Road Amyjo $3.60
4 3 CAWBOURNE BOOMER (3) Stuart Dickinson 21.54 7.25 9.14 754 31.4kg Banjo Boy Cawbourne Clover $10.00
5 2 BEAR KNOWS (2) Ruth Matic 21.61 8.25 9.15 875 36.2kg Black Bear Lee Windswept $7.00
6 7 ROCK THE GROUND (7) Neil Staines 21.62 8.25 9.00 366 32.5kg El Grand Senor Photon Jewel $8.50
7 1 SLICK SAL (1) Lee Bowman 21.88 12.25 9.02 447 26.4kg Spring Gun Lovely Tilly $16.00
8 4 BINDI BROOK (4) Colin Williams 21.93 12.75 9.12 688 29.0kg Shakey Jakey Gin Blossum $21.00
Race 10 ISON & CO. HARDWARE NOWRA 1-2 WIN STAKES 365m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CRIMES (1) Glen Goodwin 20.66 0.00 8.60 11 31.4kg Jury Velocity Spice $1.75
2 7 GO WILD BELLA (7) Jodie Lord 20.74 1.00 8.64 22 27.8kg Go Wild Teddy Nana Road $34.00
3 8 CAWBOURNE RICKO (8) Stuart Dickinson 21.04 5.25 8.76 33 30.7kg Collision Cawbourne Kristy $4.60
4 4 JUMBO ZEAL (4) Michael Clayton 21.10 6.25 8.78 44 34.7kg Barcia Bale Oriental Jewel $7.00
5 3 ROMSEY REBEL (3) Frances Goodwin 21.12 6.50 8.92 65 34.1kg Fernando Bale Shady Ace $6.50
6 6 MIRACLE OF LOVE (6) Ruth Matic 21.37 10.00 8.94 76 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Future Love $21.00
7 2 MIDNIGHT SAFARI (2) Dennis Upward 21.40 10.50 9.09 87 25.8kg Kinloch Brae Luzaka Icon $71.00
8 5 JERRA LEE (5) David Smart 21.43 11.00 8.89 58 22.8kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $19.00