Richmond Race Results

Saturday 12th of March 2011
R1 STEELINE RIVERSTONE MIXED FINAL (535m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1400 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.41
1
8
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.27

Split

5.41

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
2
7
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.60

Split

5.52

In Run

5

Wgt

26.4kg
3
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.63

Split

5.54

In Run

6

Wgt

26.1kg
4
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.69

Split

5.45

In Run

3

Wgt

33.5kg
5
1
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.75

Split

5.54

In Run

7

Wgt

34.4kg
6
2
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.94

Split

5.68

In Run

8

Wgt

31.4kg
7
9
T: Stephen Kutnjak
$0.00

Mgn

10.76

Time

31.94

Split

5.48

In Run

4

Wgt

32.1kg
8
6
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

32.24

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

25.6kg
R2 NANA'S PIZZERIA MOUNT DRUITT (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.39
1
1
T: Mario Abela
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.14

Split

5.47

In Run

4

Wgt

28.7kg
2
8
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.62

Split

5.54

In Run

6

Wgt

26.2kg
3
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.64

Split

5.45

In Run

3

Wgt

29.9kg
4
9
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.81

Split

5.60

In Run

8

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.83

Split

5.55

In Run

7

Wgt

33.2kg
6
7
T: Lynette Tsohalis
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.88

Split

5.39

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
7
4
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.89

Split

5.39

In Run

2

Wgt

26.6kg
8
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

32.03

Split

5.51

In Run

5

Wgt

28.1kg
R3 BETEZY.COM.AU (1-4) STAKE (717m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 15.12
1
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.88

Split

15.78

In Run

4

Wgt

29.4kg
2
1
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

42.95

Split

15.12

In Run

1

Wgt

36.6kg
3
4
T: Gerard Targett
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

43.05

Split

15.62

In Run

3

Wgt

36.5kg
4
8
T: Brett Turner
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

43.11

Split

15.36

In Run

2

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

44.10

Split

16.09

In Run

5

Wgt

25.6kg
R4 GLOBE MEMORIAL MAIDEN HEAT 1 (535m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.39
1
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.14

Split

5.39

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Daniel Walker
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.59

Split

5.39

In Run

1

Wgt

25.9kg
3
6
T: Frank Sanotti
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.61

Split

5.40

In Run

3

Wgt

28.7kg
4
8
T: Garry Lynch
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.70

Split

5.47

In Run

4

Wgt

24.2kg
5
2
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.89

Split

5.54

In Run

6

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: James Coyle
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

32.27

Split

5.59

In Run

8

Wgt

31.8kg
7
3
T: Fred Xuereb
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

32.28

Split

5.57

In Run

7

Wgt

34.8kg
8
5
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

32.73

Split

5.50

In Run

5

Wgt

26.7kg
R5 BETFAIR STAKE (618m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 9.64
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.90

Split

9.79

In Run

2

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

36.07

Split

10.04

In Run

7

Wgt

33.0kg
3
8
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

36.24

Split

9.84

In Run

4

Wgt

26.9kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

5.51

Time

36.24

Split

9.64

In Run

1

Wgt

27.3kg
5
3
T: John Gale
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

36.57

Split

10.11

In Run

8

Wgt

34.2kg
6
2
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

36.75

Split

9.82

In Run

3

Wgt

34.1kg
7
4
T: Peter Togias
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

36.76

Split

9.90

In Run

5

Wgt

32.9kg
8
1
T: Natale Venuto
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

37.03

Split

10.02

In Run

6

Wgt

31.8kg
R6 WORLD 4 PETS NOVICE FINAL (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1400 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.35
1
6
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.43

In Run

5

Wgt

35.9kg
2
9
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.00

Split

5.39

In Run

4

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.26

Time

31.00

Split

5.47

In Run

7

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.36

In Run

2

Wgt

33.3kg
5
5
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.18

Split

5.35

In Run

1

Wgt

26.1kg
6
3
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.31

Split

5.39

In Run

3

Wgt

28.3kg
7
4
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.39

Split

5.45

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
8
2
T: Craig King
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.53

Split

5.50

In Run

8

Wgt

26.2kg
R7 BESS ELECTRICAL STAKE (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.34
1
5
T: Ben Jarczewski
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.88

Split

5.34

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
2
4
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.22

Split

5.50

In Run

6

Wgt

34.9kg
3
7
T: J Aquilina
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.27

Split

5.41

In Run

2

Wgt

33.9kg
4
1
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.44

Split

5.42

In Run

3

Wgt

35.0kg
5
9
T: Fred Xuereb
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.60

Split

5.62

In Run

8

Wgt

27.4kg
6
8
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.66

Split

5.43

In Run

4

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Theo Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.73

Split

5.47

In Run

5

Wgt

31.8kg
8
3
T: Craig King
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

32.07

Split

5.53

In Run

7

Wgt

34.5kg
R8 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE (535m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 5.31
1
1
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.31

In Run

1

Wgt

32.3kg
2
4
T: Kerrie Walker
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

31.09

Split

5.38

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
3
6
T: Owen Makin
$0.00

Mgn

2.09

Time

31.10

Split

5.59

In Run

8

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.12

Split

5.54

In Run

7

Wgt

28.4kg
5
9
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.37

In Run

2

Wgt

27.1kg
6
5
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.20

Split

5.43

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
7
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.28

Split

5.42

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
8
8
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.64

Split

5.42

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
R9 KEVIN WATERS TOWING MAIDEN HT 2 (535m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.32
1
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.13

Split

5.37

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
2
3
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

31.27

Split

5.42

In Run

3

Wgt

28.9kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

31.30

Split

5.32

In Run

1

Wgt

31.0kg
4
2
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.58

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

33.9kg
5
8
T: Andrew Jones
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.82

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

23.8kg
6
7
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.88

Split

5.58

In Run

7

Wgt

29.0kg
7
6
T: Leanne Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.98

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

31.0kg
8
10
T: Z Smith
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

32.10

Split

5.51

In Run

4

Wgt

32.6kg
R10 GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKE (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.30
1
6
T: Jamie Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.16

Split

5.43

In Run

3

Wgt

25.9kg
2
5
T: Frank Sanotti
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

31.23

Split

5.30

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
3
4
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.94

Split

5.49

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
4
7
T: Kenneth Plumridge
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

32.10

Split

5.46

In Run

4

Wgt

25.7kg
5
2
T: Natale Venuto
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

32.21

Split

5.59

In Run

7

Wgt

31.1kg
6
3
T: Z Smith
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

32.29

Split

5.68

In Run

8

Wgt

33.5kg
7
9
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

18.01

Time

32.29

Split

5.54

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
8
1
T: Leonard Polidano
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

32.38

Split

5.35

In Run

2

Wgt

26.0kg
Race 1 STEELINE RIVERSTONE MIXED FINAL 535m Novice Grade 5 $1400 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 COLLYN ROCKET (8) Thomas Astbury 31.27 0.00 5.41 2 29.3kg Collision LYN'S DAISY $0.00
2 7 BANGKOK RITZA (7) Mark Gatt 31.60 5.25 5.52 5 26.4kg Bombastic Shiraz PAUA TO BURN $0.00
3 4 SUPER LYN (4) 31.63 5.75 5.54 6 26.1kg Collision LYN'S DAISY $0.00
4 3 OCTANE KEV (3) 31.69 6.75 5.45 3 33.5kg Pure Octane MISS CARLA $0.00
5 1 CALLAMAN (1) John Callaughan 31.75 7.75 5.54 7 34.4kg Pure Octane CALLA LINDY $0.00
6 2 LATE INVITATION (2) 31.94 10.75 5.68 8 31.4kg Late Late Show SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
7 9 TEPEE (5) Stephen Kutnjak 31.94 10.76 5.48 4 32.1kg Kiowa Sweet Trey GEMMA SAGE $0.00
8 6 JORDY EXPRESS (6) Michael Lee 32.24 15.50 5.41 1 25.6kg Late Late Show KOWEM GIRL $0.00
Race 2 NANA'S PIZZERIA MOUNT DRUITT 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROMANTIC TIME (1) Mario Abela 31.14 0.00 5.47 4 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz ROMANTIC DIVA $0.00
2 8 Fancy Ranga (8) Tracey Bryant 31.62 7.75 5.54 6 26.2kg Bombastic Shiraz FANCY SMILE $0.00
3 5 CYAN CHIEF (5) 31.64 8.00 5.45 3 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
4 9 FIRST ARRIVAL (3) Michael Lee 31.81 10.75 5.60 8 33.2kg Bit Chili MISS PORSCA $0.00
5 6 ALLEN HAWK (6) 31.83 11.00 5.55 7 33.2kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN $0.00
6 7 BOYGN BOYGN (7) Lynette Tsohalis 31.88 11.75 5.39 1 28.0kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS TAYAH $0.00
7 4 BIT BRISK (4) Larry Procopio 31.89 12.00 5.39 2 26.6kg Bit Chili FULL TIME $0.00
8 2 BITTEN (2) Brendan Wheeler 32.03 14.25 5.51 5 28.1kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
Race 3 BETEZY.COM.AU (1-4) STAKE 717m Grade 5 $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 15.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MADDI BALE (7) Simon Rhodes 42.88 0.00 15.78 4 29.4kg Where's Pedro BENNICE BALE $0.00
2 1 BUNGO (1) Neville Brown 42.95 1.25 15.12 1 36.6kg Where's Pedro WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
3 4 UNDERBELLY (4) Gerard Targett 43.05 2.75 15.62 3 36.5kg Knocka Norris ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
4 8 TAX STIMULUS (8) Brett Turner 43.11 3.75 15.36 2 32.5kg Surf Lorian JOAN OF BARC $0.00
5 5 PROVEN AURORA (5) 44.10 19.50 16.09 5 25.6kg METICULOUS PROVEN RISQUE $0.00
Race 4 GLOBE MEMORIAL MAIDEN HEAT 1 535m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ALEISHA ALLEN (7) Brendan Wheeler 31.14 0.00 5.39 2 32.4kg Give Me Five Kingston Bale $0.00
2 1 TAKES TENACITY (1) Daniel Walker 31.59 7.25 5.39 1 25.9kg Hallucinate TOUCH OF CLASS $0.00
3 6 MAGIC QUEEN (6) Frank Sanotti 31.61 7.50 5.40 3 28.7kg Hallucinate MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
4 8 LADETTE (8) Garry Lynch 31.70 9.00 5.47 4 24.2kg Bit Chili BRIDZILLA $0.00
5 2 ROCKET TADMORE (2) Thomas Astbury 31.89 12.00 5.54 6 32.3kg Collision BARETTA BETTY $0.00
6 4 RADICAL DOS (4) James Coyle 32.27 18.00 5.59 8 31.8kg Hallucinate Punk Angel $0.00
7 3 DAYBREAK RHINO (3) Fred Xuereb 32.28 18.25 5.57 7 34.8kg Elite State RUBY FRANCIS $0.00
8 5 HAPPY GABBY (5) Michael Lee 32.73 25.25 5.50 5 26.7kg BANK MANAGER ALEXIS BANNER $0.00
Race 5 BETFAIR STAKE 618m Grade 5 $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 9.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 COOL SLATTS (6) 35.90 0.00 9.79 2 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
2 7 SMOOTH BOY (7) Darren Sultana 36.07 2.75 10.04 7 33.0kg Slater CAWBOURNE SUZIE $0.00
3 8 MANTRA STYLE (8) Peter Lagogiane 36.24 5.50 9.84 4 26.9kg Malfoy AL FRESCO $0.00
4 5 Greysynd Elite (5) 36.24 5.51 9.64 1 27.3kg Elite State MY SELECTION $0.00
5 3 TEN BANDANNAS (3) John Gale 36.57 10.75 10.11 8 34.2kg Slater AL FRESCO $0.00
6 2 FLAT TRACKER (2) Michael Lee 36.75 13.50 9.82 3 34.1kg Pure Octane SPRING CULLENYA $0.00
7 4 FOOLS IN MOTION (4) Peter Togias 36.76 13.75 9.90 5 32.9kg Collision YOUNG GUN JOANNE $0.00
8 1 VEGAS BABY (1) Natale Venuto 37.03 18.00 10.02 6 31.8kg BANK MANAGER GO WILD AMY $0.00
Race 6 WORLD 4 PETS NOVICE FINAL 535m Grade 5 $1400 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Fancy Dean (6) Walter Lutiger 30.67 0.00 5.43 5 35.9kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
2 9 Yella Mustard (8) Jason Mackay 31.00 5.25 5.39 4 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
3 7 TALK TO ME (7) 31.00 5.26 5.47 7 31.9kg Talk's Cheap MESMERIZING $0.00
4 1 WONALOT (1) Christine Proctor 31.11 7.00 5.36 2 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
5 5 Rascal (5) Sydney Swain 31.18 8.25 5.35 1 26.1kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
6 3 TIME TO CHILL (3) Larry Procopio 31.31 10.25 5.39 3 28.3kg Bit Chili FULL TIME $0.00
7 4 ALLEN BEADMAN (4) Shaun Evans 31.39 11.50 5.45 6 31.1kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
8 2 GWEN BENNETT (2) Craig King 31.53 13.75 5.50 8 26.2kg Surf Lorian JOAN OF BARC $0.00
Race 7 BESS ELECTRICAL STAKE 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EXPLOSIVE BOND (5) Ben Jarczewski 30.88 0.00 5.34 1 32.0kg Bond CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
2 4 RUBY'S LAIR (4) Tracey Bryant 31.22 5.50 5.50 6 34.9kg Where's Pedro RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
3 7 HANDS UP (7) J Aquilina 31.27 6.25 5.41 2 33.9kg BANK MANAGER LADY CHASE $0.00
4 1 RAPID NIMBUS (1) Neville Brown 31.44 9.00 5.42 3 35.0kg Brett Lee SABRINA ASSASSIN $0.00
5 9 Dashing Black (6) Fred Xuereb 31.60 11.50 5.62 8 27.4kg Hallucinate SPIRAL MAGIC $0.00
6 8 BLUEY DEEPWATER (8) Lisa Mcfarlane 31.66 12.50 5.43 4 32.0kg Collision NIC'S BIRD $0.00
7 2 ELITE RYDER (2) Theo Vanderburg 31.73 13.50 5.47 5 31.8kg Elite State LIGHT FOOTED $0.00
8 3 AWESOME JOURNEY (3) Craig King 32.07 19.00 5.53 7 34.5kg MOST AWESOME MISS BLONDIE $0.00
Race 8 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE 535m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 5.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPER PROFILE (1) Susan Sundstrom 30.97 0.00 5.31 1 32.3kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
2 4 EVENT HORIZON (4) Kerrie Walker 31.09 2.00 5.38 3 31.1kg Solve The Puzzle PAUA TO EXPLODE $0.00
3 6 STREET BOSS (6) Owen Makin 31.10 2.09 5.59 8 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz FANCY SMILE $0.00
4 7 OH OLIVIA (7) Larry Procopio 31.12 2.50 5.54 7 28.4kg Slater FULL TIME $0.00
5 9 FANCY KAYLA (3) Walter Lutiger 31.15 3.00 5.37 2 27.1kg Hallucinate CHEEKY BONNIE $0.00
6 5 TWITTER ME (5) Lisa Mcfarlane 31.20 3.75 5.43 6 32.8kg Collision NIC'S BIRD $0.00
7 2 Destiny's Imp (2) Susan Sundstrom 31.28 5.00 5.42 5 26.5kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
8 8 DETERMINED LEE (8) Luke Azzopardi 31.64 10.75 5.42 4 31.9kg Primo Uno SENSATION LEE $0.00
Race 9 KEVIN WATERS TOWING MAIDEN HT 2 535m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPERB DOS (1) Anthony Azzopardi 31.13 0.00 5.37 2 29.3kg Hallucinate Punk Angel $0.00
2 3 EXTREME CLIMATE (3) Lisa Mcfarlane 31.27 2.25 5.42 3 28.9kg Slater BERRIDALE GIRL $0.00
3 4 NOEL'S IMAGE (4) 31.30 2.75 5.32 1 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool TOKEN MELODY $0.00
4 2 LORIAN'S DEEP (2) John Callaughan 31.58 7.25 5.54 5 33.9kg Surf Lorian HIGHWAY ANAKULA $0.00
5 8 Real Badgirl (8) Andrew Jones 31.82 11.00 5.67 8 23.8kg Spiral Nikita JACINTA BALE $0.00
6 7 TADMORE TORPEDO (7) Thomas Astbury 31.88 12.00 5.58 7 29.0kg Collision BARETTA BETTY $0.00
7 6 ALL BY MYSELF (6) Leanne Procopio 31.98 13.50 5.58 6 31.0kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
8 10 SUPER CITRATE (5) Z Smith 32.10 15.50 5.51 4 32.6kg Valentia Citrate HOURLEE $0.00
Race 10 GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKE 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Graceful Jewel (6) Jamie Saunders 31.16 0.00 5.43 3 25.9kg Token Prince STEFFI GRACE $0.00
2 5 MAGIC MOMENT (5) Frank Sanotti 31.23 1.25 5.30 1 27.0kg Hallucinate MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
3 4 ALL TIME (4) Larry Procopio 31.94 12.50 5.49 5 33.3kg Bit Chili FULL TIME $0.00
4 7 NO MATTER (7) Kenneth Plumridge 32.10 15.00 5.46 4 25.7kg Bit Chili GLENTICKY OPAL $0.00
5 2 MAJOR MAGOO (2) Natale Venuto 32.21 16.75 5.59 7 31.1kg Carnage MISTRESS MAGOO $0.00
6 3 LARKHILL SUBJECT (3) Z Smith 32.29 18.00 5.68 8 33.5kg Valentia Citrate HOURLEE $0.00
7 9 BEING FREE (8) Peter Lagogiane 32.29 18.01 5.54 6 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz SPOT THE ROYAL $0.00
8 1 FOXY MONA LISA (1) Leonard Polidano 32.38 19.50 5.35 2 26.0kg TRUE DESTINY LLANDILO FOX $0.00