Richmond Race Results

Saturday 18th of January 2014
R1 NATIONAL LOCKSMITHS PENRITH MDN FINAL (535m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Bruce King
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
2
6
T: Douglas Rogers
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Christopher Carl
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
4
7
T: Frank Hurst
$2.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
5
3
T: Marien Sullivan
$7.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

32.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
5
T: John Rudd
$6.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

32.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
7
8
T: Mark Humphries
$7.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

32.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
8
4
T: Allan Woods
$60.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

32.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
R2 BERNIPAVE STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Peter Neilson
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
2
8
T: Mick Player
$21.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
3
6
T: S Konkolics
$3.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
5
T: Keith Pedrana
$6.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
7
T: George Zarounas
$22.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
9
T: Mick Player
$28.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
8
1
T: Mick Player
$19.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
R3 BUTTSWORTH INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Allen Hansen
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
2
2
T: Keith Pedrana
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
4
T: Ross Gerard
$17.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
3
T: Michael Lill
$2.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
5
7
T: Mick Player
$12.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
9
T: Andrew Drapiewski
$35.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
7
8
T: Leonardus Vanderburg
$2.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
R4 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MAIDEN (535m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Robert Bulman
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
2
T: Charlie Polidano
$28.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
4
T: Leonard Studders
$3.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

32.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
4
1
T: Bernard O'Reilly
$13.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

32.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
3
T: Nathan Hedley
$3.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

32.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
6
7
T: Joseph Lopes
$22.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

32.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
R5 STARR KENNELS 1-4 WINS FINAL (535m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1200 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Neil Falk
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
2
5
T: Jason Magri
$4.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Margaret Bannerman
$12.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
4
T: Margaret Bannerman
$40.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
6
T: D Farrugia
$18.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.3kg
6
8
T: Richard Muscat
$20.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
1
T: Allen Hansen
$13.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

32.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
7
T: Jason Magri
$3.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

32.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R6 COURTESY APPLIANCE SERVICES STKS (618m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Jason Fletcher
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
6
T: Kristy Sultana
$1.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

35.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$12.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

36.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
3
T: Keith Pedrana
$30.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

36.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Mick Player
$30.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

36.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
6
4
T: Les Deguara
$20.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

36.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R7 UNIBET STKS (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: T Jones
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
2
8
T: Peter Neilson
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
6
T: Lewis Galea
$8.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
4
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
1
T: Jason Magri
$2.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
3
T: Mark Humphries
$19.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
7
2
T: Christine Mackenzie
$8.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

32.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
8
5
T: John Smart
$31.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

32.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
R8 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Ross Gerard
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$15.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
4
7
T: Justin King
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
3
T: Luke Azzopardi
$11.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
6
2
T: Gordon Beard
$19.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
7
6
T: Leonard Studders
$26.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
8
8
T: Leonardus Vanderburg
$2.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

24.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
R9 ECO FRIENDLY BUILDING SYSTEMS MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Stella Mackinnon
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
5
T: Phillip Bailey
$19.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
3
6
T: John Rudd
$4.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
4
T: Beverley Caffyn
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
5
7
T: Paul Ballantine
$4.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Lynne Aldous
$4.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
7
2
T: Christos Arletos
$6.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
DNF
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
R10 EXCITE SIGNS STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Ronald Hoogenboom
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
1
T: Stephen Fitzgerald
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
3
6
T: Leonard Studders
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
5
T: Robert Sullivan
$7.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
5
2
T: S Perkov
$35.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
3
T: Justin King
$10.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
8
T: Gregory Stenner
$20.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
8
4
T: Stella Mackinnon
$6.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
Race 1 NATIONAL LOCKSMITHS PENRITH MDN FINAL 535m Maiden Final $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JACOB'S GIRL (1) Bruce King 31.19 0.00 0.00 27.7kg Fear Zafonic ZEN CHI ROSE $13.00
2 6 Bree The Weapon (6) Douglas Rogers 31.56 6.00 0.00 27.4kg Swift Fancy CAMDEN SHIRAZ $13.00
3 2 Subway To Venus (2) Christopher Carl 31.88 11.00 0.00 25.1kg Smooth Fancy NITRO SANDY $7.00
4 7 TEZA THE WEAPON (7) Frank Hurst 31.97 12.50 0.00 33.3kg Tuiaki SMART BETSY $2.00
5 3 Luzaka Icon (3) Marien Sullivan 32.04 13.50 0.00 29.4kg Mogambo Focus Bale $7.00
6 5 OFF TO DALLAS (5) John Rudd 32.13 15.00 0.00 31.0kg Milldean Panther Miss Bahamas $6.00
7 8 LACHLAN RULES (8) Mark Humphries 32.35 18.50 0.00 30.7kg PATH TO POWER SPRING AMBER $7.00
8 4 CORRUGATED BRIAN (4) Allan Woods 32.38 19.00 0.00 30.9kg Go Wild Teddy JAMEE NIKTAW $60.00
Race 2 BERNIPAVE STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Kimbro (4) Peter Neilson 22.88 0.00 0.00 28.5kg Knocka Norris Gable Mctiger $2.00
2 8 UNO DANGER (8) Mick Player 23.22 5.50 0.00 34.4kg Primo Uno DANGEROUS $21.00
3 6 MAJESTIC DANCER (6) S Konkolics 23.38 8.00 0.00 27.7kg Magic Sprite DANCING DIVA $3.00
4 5 ROYAL TRACEY (5) Keith Pedrana 23.38 8.00 0.00 25.6kg ROYAL ASSASSIN Di Lee $6.00
5 3 Bit Sassy (3) Simon Rhodes 23.43 8.75 0.00 28.6kg Bit Chili MEREDITH GREY $4.00
6 7 TEN TO MANY (7) George Zarounas 23.57 11.00 0.00 30.0kg Elite State CRYSTAL PALACE $22.00
7 9 LUNCH AT CRONINS (2) Mick Player 23.85 15.50 0.00 35.5kg Elite State QUEEN ANNABEL $28.00
8 1 Gemala (1) Mick Player 23.99 17.75 0.00 31.6kg Collision GEMINIST $19.00
Race 3 BUTTSWORTH INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BORN SHINEY (1) Allen Hansen 22.95 0.00 0.00 23.6kg METICULOUS INSTANT CLASS $18.00
2 2 ASSASSIN DI (2) Keith Pedrana 23.10 2.50 0.00 25.4kg ROYAL ASSASSIN Di Lee $5.00
3 4 SHADOWS KAHN (4) Ross Gerard 23.21 4.25 0.00 29.7kg Bombastic Shiraz VINTAGE SEVEN $17.00
4 3 HOT SAUCE (3) Michael Lill 23.35 6.50 0.00 30.6kg Elite Blue Size THICKNESS $2.00
5 7 POTENTIAL RISK (7) Mick Player 23.42 7.50 0.00 28.8kg Primo Uno DANGEROUS $12.00
6 9 ROYAL TORNADO (5) Andrew Drapiewski 23.53 9.25 0.00 30.6kg Pure Octane MISS AMANDA $35.00
7 8 El Kalini (8) Leonardus Vanderburg 23.80 13.50 0.00 25.4kg Surf Lorian TENTERFIELD LIL $2.00
Race 4 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MAIDEN 535m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 REXY (6) Robert Bulman 31.48 0.00 0.00 31.5kg High Earner PROVEN CITRATE $2.00
2 2 MADEIRA (2) Charlie Polidano 31.88 6.50 0.00 27.7kg VALENTIA CITRATE PIGEON FLYER $28.00
3 4 MIAMI LASS (4) Leonard Studders 32.39 14.50 0.00 25.1kg High Earner Fantasy Parade $3.00
4 1 MAJESTIC PLAINS (1) Bernard O'Reilly 32.47 15.75 0.00 29.0kg Give Me Five HOLY PLAINS $13.00
5 3 BIT ELEGANT (3) Nathan Hedley 32.51 16.50 0.00 24.3kg Bit Chili Flying Typhoon $3.00
6 7 FIRE UP MEGS (7) Joseph Lopes 32.59 17.75 0.00 25.5kg Surgeon CHASING LUCK $22.00
Race 5 STARR KENNELS 1-4 WINS FINAL 535m Grade 5 Final $1200 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Smashing Sally (3) Neil Falk 30.79 0.00 0.00 27.8kg Hurricane Luke Smashing Jen $2.00
2 5 BREAKER KAHN (5) Jason Magri 31.19 6.50 0.00 31.8kg Where's Pedro Daydream $4.00
3 2 USAINE (2) Margaret Bannerman 31.27 7.75 0.00 31.8kg Dyna Lachlan FELICITY LANE $12.00
4 4 KARA FLEX (4) Margaret Bannerman 31.62 13.25 0.00 27.2kg Lonesome Cry BORA BALE $40.00
5 6 BIG DALE (6) D Farrugia 31.75 15.25 0.00 37.3kg Where's Pedro Late Night Out $18.00
6 8 ATOMIC CHARLM (8) Richard Muscat 31.87 17.25 0.00 32.8kg Collision STRONG IMPACT $20.00
7 1 REBEL AWAY (1) Allen Hansen 32.23 23.00 0.00 30.0kg Big Daddy Cool IRONBARK REBEL $13.00
8 7 INVIDIOUS (7) Jason Magri 32.55 28.00 0.00 30.8kg Where's Pedro Helena Star $3.00
Race 6 COURTESY APPLIANCE SERVICES STKS 618m Grade 5 $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Fantastic Barb (2) Jason Fletcher 35.72 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Where's Pedro DARK MARNE $2.00
2 6 HIDDEN DANGER (6) Kristy Sultana 35.94 3.50 0.00 27.8kg Knocka Norris FIRESIDE DIAZ $1.00
3 1 JANDERRA'S GIFT (1) Wesley Mcdonald 36.06 5.50 0.00 28.3kg Slater FLYING JANDERRA $12.00
4 3 DAWN'S HISTORY (3) Keith Pedrana 36.27 8.75 0.00 26.9kg History Lesson KEILA LEE $30.00
5 7 ONE LAST FANTASY (7) Mick Player 36.60 14.00 0.00 33.7kg Velocette FRESH FANTASY $30.00
6 4 DIG DEEP MAGGIE (4) Les Deguara 36.69 15.50 0.00 26.2kg Sancho TELLE SOPHIE $20.00
Race 7 UNIBET STKS 535m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZIPPING GRACE (7) T Jones 31.27 0.00 0.00 25.5kg Dyna Lachlan AGENT GIBBS $11.00
2 8 WHITE FIN (8) Peter Neilson 31.31 0.75 0.00 32.7kg FINLAY TILLY MCGRATH $3.00
3 6 MIGHTY HUSTLER (6) Lewis Galea 31.31 0.75 0.00 32.5kg Elite State WINGS OF LOVE $8.00
4 4 STYLISH MYSTERY (4) Wesley Mcdonald 31.50 3.75 0.00 26.2kg Collision Mimy's Mystery $34.00
5 1 Misty Day (1) Jason Magri 31.55 4.50 0.00 29.2kg Enry Walt Shiloh Princess $2.00
6 3 Tini Fluss (3) Mark Humphries 31.74 7.50 0.00 27.1kg Take The Kitty AWESOME STAR $19.00
7 2 MOTO PARILLA (2) Christine Mackenzie 32.37 17.50 0.00 27.0kg Velocette WEE AGREE $8.00
8 5 HIGH OPINION (5) John Smart 32.57 20.75 0.00 34.3kg Magic Sprite Inflated Ego $31.00
Race 8 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BEAU KAHN (1) Ross Gerard 22.80 0.00 0.00 33.6kg Brett Lee RUMBLE AMOUR $4.00
2 4 Jadaruba (4) Kylie Mcdonald 22.91 1.75 0.00 31.3kg Slater ARUBA ASSASSIN $15.00
3 5 GOODSMAN (5) Wesley Mcdonald 23.11 5.00 0.00 35.2kg Goodesy LEUMEAH GIRL $7.00
4 7 UNO QUE (7) Justin King 23.16 5.75 0.00 27.8kg Knocka Norris UNO IT $8.00
5 3 KING COWBOY (3) Luke Azzopardi 23.41 9.75 0.00 35.9kg Bombastic Shiraz MATERIAL JOURNEY $11.00
6 2 ZIG ZAG JO (2) Gordon Beard 23.68 14.00 0.00 24.4kg Magic Sprite LUKEKELY MAGIC $19.00
7 6 MIAMI THUNDER (6) Leonard Studders 23.91 17.75 0.00 33.3kg Talk's Cheap SHIREEN'S HABIT $26.00
8 8 Madame Nikita (8) Leonardus Vanderburg 24.06 20.00 0.00 23.2kg Trewly Special MADAME FISH $2.00
Race 9 ECO FRIENDLY BUILDING SYSTEMS MDN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 RABBITOH DANCER (8) Stella Mackinnon 23.43 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Collision BALLERINA LADY $12.00
2 5 Hooker's Miss (5) Phillip Bailey 23.43 0.09 0.00 26.2kg Magic Sprite La Lola $19.00
3 6 REEL ME IN (6) John Rudd 23.88 7.25 0.00 30.9kg Milldean Panther Miss Bahamas $4.00
4 4 DAIRE TO DUCK (4) Beverley Caffyn 23.91 7.75 0.00 26.3kg Dyna Lachlan GORGEOUS I DAIRE $9.00
5 7 WHERE'S BALLO (7) Paul Ballantine 23.99 9.00 0.00 27.3kg Where's Pedro Runner Runner $4.00
6 3 LEXINGTON (3) Lynne Aldous 24.04 9.75 0.00 37.5kg El Grand Senor SAFFRON BOND $4.00
7 2 LLANDILO FAME (2) Christos Arletos 24.84 22.50 0.00 26.2kg Goodesy FAME STORY $6.00
DNF 1 GREG'S HISTORY (1) Keith Pedrana 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.9kg History Lesson AUNTY SHIRL $11.00
Race 10 EXCITE SIGNS STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BEARDED MIDGET (7) Ronald Hoogenboom 22.80 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Where's Pedro She's A Player $1.00
2 1 SON OF SON (1) Stephen Fitzgerald 23.27 7.50 0.00 34.2kg Over Flo GEORGIA GRACE $8.00
3 6 MIAMI REBEL (6) Leonard Studders 23.31 8.25 0.00 26.6kg High Earner Fantasy Parade $23.00
4 5 Zola Icon (5) Robert Sullivan 23.61 13.00 0.00 30.6kg Mogambo Focus Bale $7.00
5 2 LIGHT BEAR (2) S Perkov 23.71 14.50 0.00 27.8kg CHILL ME JEMMA LIGHT $35.00
6 3 MR. UNO (3) Justin King 23.87 17.00 0.00 32.0kg Knocka Norris UNO IT $10.00
7 8 SHE'S PHOTOGENIC (8) Gregory Stenner 23.96 18.50 0.00 25.8kg Made To Size SIYAN PORTRAIT $20.00
8 4 MIDNIGHT JAZZ (4) Stella Mackinnon 24.43 26.00 0.00 27.0kg Collision BALLERINA LADY $6.00