Richmond Race Results

Wednesday 12th of February 2020
R1 Performance Trial/Class B/400 (400m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 8.43
1
1
T: Glenn Suter
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

8.43

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
2
5
T: Andrew Weise
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.27

Split

8.54

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Lynn Maney
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.37

Split

8.61

In Run

0

Wgt

30.9kg
4
7
T: Lynn Maney
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.59

Split

8.69

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
R2 Performance Trial/Class B/330 (330m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 4.56
1
3
T: Leonardus Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.93

Split

4.66

In Run

0

Wgt

27.7kg
2
5
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.03

Split

4.56

In Run

0

Wgt

25.9kg
3
1
T: Christopher Tilley
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.32

Split

4.79

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
R3 Performance Trial/Class B/330 (330m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 4.69
1
1
T: Leonardus Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.99

Split

4.75

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
2
3
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.29

Split

4.69

In Run

0

Wgt

27.9kg
Race 1 Performance Trial/Class B/400 400m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOCKOUT PAWS (1) Glenn Suter 23.10 0.00 8.43 0 25.6kg Magic Sprite Frosty Vintage $0.00
2 5 FERAZZI (5) Andrew Weise 23.27 2.25 8.54 0 30.4kg Knocka Norris Aston Force $0.00
3 3 BEAU RIDER (3) Lynn Maney 23.37 3.75 8.61 0 30.9kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $0.00
4 7 REBEL MAN (7) Lynn Maney 23.59 7.00 8.69 0 32.2kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $0.00
Race 2 Performance Trial/Class B/330 330m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 4.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WINK WINK (3) Leonardus Vanderburg 18.93 0.00 4.66 0 27.7kg Dyna Double One Saucy Wink $0.00
2 5 RUN SADIQ RUN (5) Justin King 19.03 1.50 4.56 0 25.9kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $0.00
3 1 SAPPHIRE SANDY (1) Christopher Tilley 19.32 5.50 4.79 0 27.3kg El Grand Senor Mrs Banjo $0.00
Race 3 Performance Trial/Class B/330 330m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 4.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PAMELA'S GIRL (1) Leonardus Vanderburg 18.99 0.00 4.75 0 30.6kg Dyna Double One Desiderata $0.00
2 3 REMEMBER PETE (3) John Callaughan 19.29 4.25 4.69 0 27.9kg Allen Deed Sawadee $0.00