Richmond Race Results

Wednesday 25th of March 2020
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.43
1
2
T: Fay Wotton
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.16

Split

8.43

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
1
T: Paul Betar
$15.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.37

Split

8.56

In Run

222

Wgt

26.0kg
3
3
T: Mitchell Pryce
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.54

Split

8.55

In Run

333

Wgt

26.6kg
4
8
T: Therese Simmons
$2.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.60

Split

8.76

In Run

885

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Rodney Metselaar
$1.75

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.78

Split

8.65

In Run

446

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
T: Paul Camilleri
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.78

Split

8.68

In Run

554

Wgt

32.4kg
6
5
T: Tomas Rees
$14.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.78

Split

8.70

In Run

668

Wgt

36.2kg
8
7
T: Fay Wotton
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.03

Split

8.73

In Run

777

Wgt

31.1kg
R2 RICHMOND RACE CLUB MAIDEN STAKES (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.58
1
6
T: Peter Lagogiane
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.28

Split

4.66

In Run

222

Wgt

25.4kg
2
4
T: Justin King
$5.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

19.29

Split

4.74

In Run

443

Wgt

26.1kg
3
5
T: Jeremy Mcgrath
$4.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

19.30

Split

4.58

In Run

111

Wgt

29.3kg
4
2
T: Mathew Wotton
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.63

Split

4.82

In Run

667

Wgt

25.4kg
5
1
T: Janel Erwin
$15.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.69

Split

4.94

In Run

888

Wgt

24.7kg
6
3
T: Victor Ellul
$23.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.77

Split

4.73

In Run

334

Wgt

31.4kg
7
8
T: Ricky Brewer
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.77

Split

4.86

In Run

776

Wgt

26.6kg
8
7
T: Mathew Wotton
$21.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.06

Split

4.80

In Run

555

Wgt

24.1kg
R3 TSR ACCESS SERVICES MAIDEN STAKES (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.62
1
5
T: James Porter
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.12

Split

4.67

In Run

331

Wgt

27.7kg
2
6
T: David Mason
$4.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

19.35

Split

4.62

In Run

112

Wgt

25.2kg
3
3
T: Paul Camilleri
$17.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.43

Split

4.65

In Run

223

Wgt

29.9kg
4
8
T: Danielle Swain
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.50

Split

4.73

In Run

544

Wgt

32.7kg
5
1
T: Mathew Wotton
$11.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.03

Split

4.79

In Run

666

Wgt

24.0kg
6
7
T: Mathew Wotton
$11.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.12

Split

4.83

In Run

885

Wgt

24.6kg
7
4
T: Troy Vella
$10.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

20.27

Split

4.81

In Run

778

Wgt

25.9kg
8
2
T: Ricky Brewer
$4.80

Mgn

18.75

Time

20.44

Split

4.76

In Run

457

Wgt

33.8kg
R4 KEVIN WATERS TOWING 0-2 WIN STAKES (618m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.76, 20.41
1
4
T: Owen Langley
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

36.03

Split

9.79

In Run

3321

Wgt

32.9kg
2
1
T: Glen Mckinley
$1.22

Mgn

5.00

Time

36.38

Split

9.76

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.3kg
3
8
T: Bradley Barnes
$34.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

36.48

Split

9.76

In Run

2233

Wgt

23.3kg
4
2
T: Raymond Thomas
$26.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

36.83

Split

10.31

In Run

5444

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Ricky Brewer
$51.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

37.31

Split

10.42

In Run

4555

Wgt

34.7kg
R5 BESS ELECTRICAL MASTERS STAKES (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.26
1
6
T: Andrew Bell
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.95

Split

8.26

In Run

111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
T: Troy Vella
$4.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.13

Split

8.48

In Run

322

Wgt

31.9kg
3
2
T: Andrew Bell
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.45

Split

8.53

In Run

233

Wgt

32.1kg
4
1
T: Richard Muscat
$6.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.67

Split

8.70

In Run

444

Wgt

34.9kg
5
5
T: Wayne Attwill
$4.80

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.71

Split

8.77

In Run

555

Wgt

26.6kg
6
3
T: Richard Muscat
$19.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.23

Split

8.97

In Run

666

Wgt

32.2kg
DNF
4
T: Trevor Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

30.9kg
DNF
8
T: Andrew Drapiewski
$61.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

30.6kg
R6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (400m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.19
1
4
T: Peter Lagogiane
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

8.19

In Run

211

Wgt

28.3kg
2
3
T: James Porter
$11.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.91

Split

8.26

In Run

122

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: Ricky Brewer
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.97

Split

8.34

In Run

344

Wgt

30.6kg
4
7
T: Christopher Lovelee
$3.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.00

Split

8.30

In Run

433

Wgt

26.7kg
5
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$6.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.07

Split

8.46

In Run

655

Wgt

25.4kg
6
1
T: Mathew Egge
$17.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.18

Split

8.53

In Run

566

Wgt

34.3kg
7
2
T: James Porter
$19.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.41

Split

8.58

In Run

777

Wgt

32.6kg
R7 BERNIPAVE STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.16
1
4
T: Rodney Metselaar
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

8.16

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
6
T: Ricky Brewer
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.96

Split

8.36

In Run

222

Wgt

30.8kg
3
3
T: Anthony Messina
$5.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.16

Split

8.53

In Run

433

Wgt

29.3kg
4
2
T: Anthony Messina
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.25

Split

8.53

In Run

344

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
T: Fay Wotton
$15.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.64

Split

8.70

In Run

566

Wgt

30.5kg
6
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$10.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.76

Split

8.63

In Run

755

Wgt

26.7kg
7
7
T: Andrew Drapiewski
$81.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.87

Split

8.77

In Run

677

Wgt

34.0kg
R8 LADBROKES LIVE STREAMING STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.27
1
6
T: Rodney Metselaar
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.94

Split

8.27

In Run

211

Wgt

33.9kg
2
1
T: Ricky Brewer
$11.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.12

Split

8.39

In Run

122

Wgt

35.6kg
3
3
T: Mark Ballantine
$3.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.12

Split

8.58

In Run

665

Wgt

26.9kg
4
2
T: Allen Hansen
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.20

Split

8.44

In Run

433

Wgt

31.4kg
5
4
T: Andrew Bell
$13.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.42

Split

8.67

In Run

777

Wgt

34.3kg
6
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$31.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.44

Split

8.44

In Run

344

Wgt

25.6kg
7
8
T: Andrew Bell
$19.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.46

Split

8.56

In Run

556

Wgt

31.8kg
R9 STEELINE RIVERSTONE STAKES (330m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.61
1
2
T: Margaret Greer
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.94

Split

4.61

In Run

112

Wgt

31.5kg
2
1
T: Glen Mckinley
$4.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.97

Split

4.66

In Run

331

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: Wayne Attwill
$6.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.03

Split

4.66

In Run

443

Wgt

30.8kg
4
3
T: John Edwards
$23.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.28

Split

4.61

In Run

224

Wgt

30.9kg
5
6
T: Allen Hansen
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.41

Split

4.71

In Run

666

Wgt

26.0kg
6
5
T: Ricky Brewer
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.51

Split

4.70

In Run

555

Wgt

28.8kg
7
8
T: Ricky Brewer
$19.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.67

Split

4.81

In Run

777

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
4
T: John Edwards
$0.00
R10 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STAKES (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.57
1
3
T: Ronald Hoogenboom
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.02

Split

4.64

In Run

441

Wgt

28.9kg
2
8
T: John Ashe
$11.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.13

Split

4.68

In Run

552

Wgt

23.4kg
3
6
T: Andrew Bell
$16.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.36

Split

4.60

In Run

333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
2
T: Ricky Brewer
$1.75

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.41

Split

4.57

In Run

115

Wgt

28.0kg
5
4
T: Tomas Rees
$3.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.48

Split

4.59

In Run

224

Wgt

31.2kg
6
1
T: Troy Vella
$9.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.51

Split

4.69

In Run

666

Wgt

24.5kg
SCR
5
T: Bradley Van Deinsen
$0.00
SCR
7
T: John Edwards
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 POSTERIZED (2) Fay Wotton 23.16 0.00 8.43 111 30.9kg Aphorism Santa Anita $19.00
2 1 PURE CHARISMA (1) Paul Betar 23.37 3.00 8.56 222 26.0kg Dyna Double One Winsome Charlee $15.00
3 3 MERLIN'S RISK (3) Mitchell Pryce 23.54 5.25 8.55 333 26.6kg Fear Zafonic Flame Top $34.00
4 8 MIGHTY MAHOMES (8) Therese Simmons 23.60 6.25 8.76 885 30.2kg Fernando Bale Miss Pocano $2.90
5 6 COME AROUND (6) Rodney Metselaar 23.78 8.75 8.65 446 25.7kg Collision Wonelova Gunn $1.75
6 4 BOGIE WHEEL (4) Paul Camilleri 23.78 8.75 8.68 554 32.4kg Jagger Swagger Carjack Arrest $19.00
6 5 BLAZING PENSKE (5) Tomas Rees 23.78 8.75 8.70 668 36.2kg Flying Penske Zola Icon $14.00
8 7 LEGACIES (7) Fay Wotton 24.03 12.25 8.73 777 31.1kg Aphorism Santa Anita $34.00
Race 2 RICHMOND RACE CLUB MAIDEN STAKES 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SET TO REIGN (6) Peter Lagogiane 19.28 0.00 4.66 222 25.4kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $2.00
2 4 LIZARD LICKER (4) Justin King 19.29 0.10 4.74 443 26.1kg El Grand Senor Miss Eldora $5.00
3 5 STAR LIKE DAISY (5) Jeremy Mcgrath 19.30 0.25 4.58 111 29.3kg Walk Hard Maximum Owie $4.00
4 2 MAYHEM FOLLOWED (2) Mathew Wotton 19.63 5.00 4.82 667 25.4kg Aphorism Santa Anita $19.00
5 1 TAP OUT TINY (1) Janel Erwin 19.69 5.75 4.94 888 24.7kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $15.00
6 3 CANDY STORM (3) Victor Ellul 19.77 7.00 4.73 334 31.4kg Zambora Brockie Storm Red $23.00
7 8 LE VAL (8) Ricky Brewer 19.77 7.00 4.86 776 26.6kg Barcia Bale Miss Foxy Lee $12.00
8 7 PARALLEL REALITY (7) Mathew Wotton 20.06 11.00 4.80 555 24.1kg Aphorism Santa Anita $21.00
Race 3 TSR ACCESS SERVICES MAIDEN STAKES 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LIL BIT LOOPY (5) James Porter 19.12 0.00 4.67 331 27.7kg Magic Sprite Buxton Miss $3.50
2 6 THREE SIX SUITED (6) David Mason 19.35 3.25 4.62 112 25.2kg Dyna Double One Tear Away Babe $4.60
3 3 SINGLE GATED (3) Paul Camilleri 19.43 4.25 4.65 223 29.9kg Jagger Swagger Carjack Arrest $17.00
4 8 DARE TO ZLATAN (8) Danielle Swain 19.50 5.25 4.73 544 32.7kg Barcia Bale Nyxie $6.00
5 1 TRIAL BY COMBAT (1) Mathew Wotton 20.03 13.00 4.79 666 24.0kg Aphorism Santa Anita $11.00
6 7 ELLA LOPEZ (7) Mathew Wotton 20.12 14.25 4.83 885 24.6kg Aphorism Santa Anita $11.00
7 4 FARLEY FIRE (4) Troy Vella 20.27 16.25 4.81 778 25.9kg Fabregas Gan Gan Fire $10.00
8 2 COOL FERGUS (2) Ricky Brewer 20.44 18.75 4.76 457 33.8kg Hay Fergus Cool Senorita $4.80
Race 4 KEVIN WATERS TOWING 0-2 WIN STAKES 618m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.76, 20.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZIPPING CARLOS (4) Owen Langley 36.03 0.00 9.79 3321 32.9kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $3.80
2 1 LEYENDA (1) Glen Mckinley 36.38 5.00 9.76 1112 26.3kg Sh Avatar Subway To Venus $1.22
3 8 QUEEN LOAN (8) Bradley Barnes 36.48 6.25 9.76 2233 23.3kg Fernando Bale Avondale Queen $34.00
4 2 TWO ONE PARKING (2) Raymond Thomas 36.83 11.50 10.31 5444 32.1kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen $26.00
5 6 TWANGO FOCUS (6) Ricky Brewer 37.31 18.25 10.42 4555 34.7kg Banjo Boy Flash Focus $51.00
Race 5 BESS ELECTRICAL MASTERS STAKES 400m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GIVE US PEACE (6) Andrew Bell 22.95 0.00 8.26 111 27.3kg Awesome Project Kaliska $4.80
2 7 REIGN IT IN (7) Troy Vella 23.13 2.50 8.48 322 31.9kg El Grand Senor Winsome Courtney $4.20
3 2 SAVANAKA TWO (2) Andrew Bell 23.45 7.00 8.53 233 32.1kg Barcia Bale Coral Corleone $10.00
4 1 CHARLM MAGIC (1) Richard Muscat 23.67 10.25 8.70 444 34.9kg Fabregas Dynamite Charlm $6.50
5 5 ANGEL TOFF (5) Wayne Attwill 23.71 10.75 8.77 555 26.6kg Kilty Lad Bindy Sannette $4.80
6 3 CHARLM KNIGHT (3) Richard Muscat 24.23 18.25 8.97 666 32.2kg Fabregas Dynamite Charlm $19.00
DNF 4 HARTLEY KRIS (4) Trevor Robinson 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 30.9kg Bekim Bale Girl Crush $0.00
DNF 8 BIDDYKEN HAICH (8) Andrew Drapiewski 0.00 0.00 0.00 877 30.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Biddyken Jett $61.00
Race 6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 400m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STRAIGHT SHIFT (4) Peter Lagogiane 22.67 0.00 8.19 211 28.3kg Fernando Bale No Diggity $2.00
2 3 LUCHADOR (3) James Porter 22.91 3.50 8.26 122 32.1kg Magic Sprite Buxton Miss $11.00
3 6 NANDOR JUNIOR (6) Ricky Brewer 22.97 4.25 8.34 344 30.6kg Fernando Bale Avondale Porche $10.00
4 7 ZHUKOV (7) Christopher Lovelee 23.00 4.75 8.30 433 26.7kg Barcia Bale Here's Skeeta $3.60
5 8 MERCY RAINS (8) Sam Simonetta 23.07 5.75 8.46 655 25.4kg High Earner Shesa Felon $6.50
6 1 CHEQUE MONEY (1) Mathew Egge 23.18 7.25 8.53 566 34.3kg Fernando Bale Clay Model $17.00
7 2 HARD LEFT (2) James Porter 23.41 10.50 8.58 777 32.6kg Don't Knocka Him Playful Elly $19.00
Race 7 BERNIPAVE STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SIENNA KEEPING (4) Rodney Metselaar 22.84 0.00 8.16 111 29.5kg Black Magic Opal Milly Keeping $1.60
2 6 TRICK ME ONCE (6) Ricky Brewer 22.96 1.75 8.36 222 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Kim Zarr Dashian $10.00
3 3 BENCH MOB (3) Anthony Messina 23.16 4.50 8.53 433 29.3kg Magic Sprite Little Rum $5.00
4 2 HOT CHIPS (2) Anthony Messina 23.25 5.75 8.53 344 26.4kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $10.00
5 1 TWISTED LEAGUE (1) Fay Wotton 23.64 11.50 8.70 566 30.5kg Aphorism Santa Anita $15.00
6 8 MADISON ENVY (8) Sam Simonetta 23.76 13.25 8.63 755 26.7kg Allen Deed Ima Pearl $10.00
7 7 COSMIC ADONIS (7) Andrew Drapiewski 23.87 14.50 8.77 677 34.0kg Cosmic Rumble Who Me Latisha $81.00
Race 8 LADBROKES LIVE STREAMING STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BEEN AROUND (6) Rodney Metselaar 22.94 0.00 8.27 211 33.9kg Collision Wonelova Gunn $1.80
2 1 ZIPPING LYLE (1) Ricky Brewer 23.12 2.50 8.39 122 35.6kg Fabregas Zipping Summah $11.00
3 3 FURIOUS NOT FAST (3) Mark Ballantine 23.12 2.50 8.58 665 26.9kg Shakey Jakey Sweet Runner $3.10
4 2 TWINKLE TOES TED (2) Allen Hansen 23.20 3.75 8.44 433 31.4kg Lonesome Cry Fancy Dancer $12.00
5 4 ABSURDLY (4) Andrew Bell 23.42 6.75 8.67 777 34.3kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $13.00
6 7 SHE'S RADIANT (7) Sam Simonetta 23.44 7.00 8.44 344 25.6kg Collision Classy Sahara $31.00
7 8 YOUNG RODGER (8) Andrew Bell 23.46 7.50 8.56 556 31.8kg Kinloch Brae Midnight News $19.00
Race 9 STEELINE RIVERSTONE STAKES 330m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALMOST TIME (2) Margaret Greer 18.94 0.00 4.61 112 31.5kg Dyna Double One Almost Magic $1.45
2 1 FIRESTONE ALLEY (1) Glen Mckinley 18.97 0.50 4.66 331 31.4kg Fernando Bale Push It $4.80
3 7 RIVERGUM RIDGE (7) Wayne Attwill 19.03 1.25 4.66 443 30.8kg Rivergum Drive Cosmic Halo $6.50
4 3 RED ALL OVER (3) John Edwards 19.28 4.75 4.61 224 30.9kg Fernando Bale Hurricane Beccy $23.00
5 6 SHAKING PINS (6) Allen Hansen 19.41 6.50 4.71 666 26.0kg Shakey Jakey Drama Zarr $41.00
6 5 CAWBOURNE SLIDER (5) Ricky Brewer 19.51 8.25 4.70 555 28.8kg Dyna Double One Asterix $21.00
7 8 RAPID ROCKET (8) Ricky Brewer 19.67 10.25 4.81 777 31.2kg World Class Dyna Phoebe $19.00
SCR 4 GO WILD TOBY (4) John Edwards
Race 10 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STAKES 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BOOM UP (3) Ronald Hoogenboom 19.02 0.00 4.64 441 28.9kg Kinloch Brae Emily Jane $9.50
2 8 DANA TRIXIE (8) John Ashe 19.13 1.50 4.68 552 23.4kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $11.00
3 6 PACK IT UP (6) Andrew Bell 19.36 4.75 4.60 333 26.7kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $16.00
4 2 CHEEKY CRACKERS (2) Ricky Brewer 19.41 5.50 4.57 115 28.0kg Hay Fergus Cool Senorita $1.75
5 4 BLAZING EXPLORER (4) Tomas Rees 19.48 6.50 4.59 224 31.2kg Magic Sprite Star Torana $3.60
6 1 MY MATE RISKY (1) Troy Vella 19.51 7.00 4.69 666 24.5kg Prince Diablo Prepossessing $9.00
SCR 5 MAXIMUM JENNY (5) Bradley Van Deinsen
SCR 7 TIME VIOLATION (7) John Edwards