Richmond Race Results

Friday 26th of June 2020
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.46
1
2
T: Ronald Alcock
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.86

Split

4.46

In Run

111

Wgt

25.7kg
2
1
T: Andrew Bell
$2.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.96

Split

4.57

In Run

222

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Fay Wotton
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.17

Split

4.65

In Run

54

Wgt

27.5kg
4
5
T: Christos Arletos
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.24

Split

4.67

In Run

455

Wgt

35.0kg
5
7
T: Jacob Betar
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.35

Split

4.62

In Run

334

Wgt

24.5kg
6
8
T: Michael Lee
$51.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.60

Split

4.84

In Run

666

Wgt

29.3kg
R2 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MAIDEN (535m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 5.37, 15.97
1
2
T: George Tyrpenou
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.21

Split

5.48

In Run

3532

Wgt

35.8kg
2
6
T: Peter Azzopardi
$3.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

31.30

Split

5.45

In Run

5311

Wgt

25.8kg
3
7
T: Leonard Studders
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.58

Split

5.37

In Run

1123

Wgt

29.2kg
4
8
T: Anthony Hokin
$4.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.88

Split

5.48

In Run

4444

Wgt

28.5kg
5
5
T: Paul Betar
$12.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.91

Split

5.51

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.0kg
6
1
T: Ricky Brewer
$4.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.93

Split

5.59

In Run

7855

Wgt

33.7kg
7
3
T: Keith Waddington
$51.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

32.57

Split

5.44

In Run

2277

Wgt

25.8kg
8
4
T: Gregory Hore
$3.30

Mgn

21.75

Time

32.74

Split

5.57

In Run

8788

Wgt

29.6kg
R3 TSR ACCESS SERVICES MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.59
1
2
T: Michael Smith
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.97

Split

4.69

In Run

322

Wgt

31.4kg
2
4
T: Peter Pirie
$7.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.19

Split

4.70

In Run

233

Wgt

32.2kg
3
8
T: Ashley Marshall
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.51

Split

4.59

In Run

111

Wgt

24.6kg
4
7
T: Luke Azzopardi
$7.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.55

Split

4.75

In Run

444

Wgt

27.5kg
5
5
T: Mathew Wotton
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.56

Split

4.88

In Run

666

Wgt

25.7kg
6
1
T: Rita Nicolaou
$3.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.57

Split

4.78

In Run

555

Wgt

30.8kg
R4 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.24
1
4
T: Justin King
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

8.24

In Run

111

Wgt

25.3kg
2
2
T: Nicholas Saloum
$2.80

Mgn

0.05

Time

23.06

Split

8.46

In Run

233

Wgt

28.4kg
3
6
T: Andrew Bell
$9.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.11

Split

8.43

In Run

522

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Rita Nicolaou
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.40

Split

8.57

In Run

455

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Justin King
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.42

Split

8.47

In Run

344

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Pauline Moran
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.49

Split

8.87

In Run

777

Wgt

34.7kg
7
1
T: Raymond Gold
$71.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.51

Split

8.73

In Run

666

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
7
T: Lee Rodgers
$0.00
R5 BESS ELECTRICAL (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.51
1
6
T: Kevin Brown
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

8.51

In Run

411

Wgt

29.4kg
2
7
T: Christopher Cathcart
$11.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.16

Split

8.52

In Run

223

Wgt

27.9kg
3
5
T: Raymond Gold
$7.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.22

Split

8.54

In Run

532

Wgt

33.8kg
4
3
T: Sam Simonetta
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.33

Split

8.65

In Run

656

Wgt

29.9kg
5
2
T: Justin King
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.46

Split

8.68

In Run

775

Wgt

27.7kg
6
1
T: Andrew Bell
$3.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.54

Split

8.61

In Run

144

Wgt

34.5kg
7
4
T: John Grief
$23.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.54

Split

8.66

In Run

367

Wgt

22.6kg
SCR
8
T: Ashley Marshall
$0.00
R6 KEVIN WATERS TOWING (618m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.66, 20.08
1
8
T: Graeme Barnett
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.79

Split

9.66

In Run

3111

Wgt

36.4kg
2
7
T: Charlie Gatt
$17.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

35.86

Split

9.68

In Run

1222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
2
T: Rodney Metselaar
$2.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

36.07

Split

10.07

In Run

6655

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: Andrew Bell
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

36.15

Split

9.85

In Run

5333

Wgt

26.2kg
5
5
T: Sarah Easey
$101.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

36.18

Split

9.97

In Run

2444

Wgt

30.5kg
6
1
T: Beverley Wood
$3.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

36.21

Split

10.04

In Run

4566

Wgt

27.4kg
7
4
T: Jack Sepple
$14.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

36.51

Split

10.07

In Run

8788

Wgt

27.2kg
8
9
T: Doreen Drynan
$101.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

36.57

Split

10.11

In Run

7877

Wgt

31.6kg
SCR
3
T: Mitchell Pryce
$0.00
R7 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.50
1
3
T: Brian Barrington
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.93

Split

4.56

In Run

222

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
T: Ronald Alcock
$3.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.12

Split

4.50

In Run

111

Wgt

29.6kg
3
7
T: Michael Smith
$31.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.39

Split

4.67

In Run

555

Wgt

35.1kg
4
4
T: Martin Carroll
$81.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.43

Split

4.73

In Run

666

Wgt

28.3kg
5
1
T: Antonio Teofilo
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.57

Split

4.67

In Run

444

Wgt

24.3kg
6
6
T: Therese Simmons
$13.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.63

Split

4.77

In Run

777

Wgt

25.3kg
7
2
T: Andrew Bell
$34.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.68

Split

4.63

In Run

333

Wgt

30.8kg
8
8
T: Michael Lee
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.71

Split

4.81

In Run

888

Wgt

24.6kg
R8 BERNIPAVE PATHWAYS (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.53
1
1
T: Pauline Moran
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.07

Split

4.53

In Run

111

Wgt

25.1kg
2
2
T: Clifford Rushworth
$4.40

Mgn

0.05

Time

19.07

Split

4.63

In Run

222

Wgt

29.1kg
3
8
T: Richard Polidano
$5.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.15

Split

4.84

In Run

663

Wgt

33.0kg
4
6
T: Frank Sanotti
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.41

Split

4.77

In Run

444

Wgt

30.7kg
5
3
T: Michael Nicolaou
$5.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.46

Split

4.80

In Run

556

Wgt

26.7kg
6
4
T: Stephen Francis
$41.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.63

Split

4.72

In Run

335

Wgt

24.7kg
7
5
T: Stephen Francis
$51.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.70

Split

4.86

In Run

777

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
7
T: Richard Polidano
$0.00
R9 RICHMOND RACE CLUB (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.56
1
8
T: Michelle Sultana
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.82

Split

4.57

In Run

321

Wgt

26.9kg
2
6
T: Paul Ballantine
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.03

Split

4.76

In Run

774

Wgt

32.2kg
3
1
T: Ronald Alcock
$13.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.08

Split

4.56

In Run

112

Wgt

30.5kg
4
4
T: Andrew Bell
$6.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.10

Split

4.74

In Run

666

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Rita Nicolaou
$8.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.14

Split

4.61

In Run

233

Wgt

26.7kg
6
7
T: David Mason
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.19

Split

4.71

In Run

557

Wgt

30.7kg
7
3
T: Richard Polidano
$34.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.22

Split

4.67

In Run

445

Wgt

26.2kg
R10 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.62
1
2
T: Andrew Bell
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.08

Split

4.62

In Run

111

Wgt

26.1kg
2
6
T: Peter Pirie
$21.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.16

Split

4.66

In Run

222

Wgt

29.9kg
3
4
T: Michael Lee
$2.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.24

Split

4.74

In Run

444

Wgt

32.9kg
4
8
T: Raymond Thomas
$10.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.33

Split

4.75

In Run

555

Wgt

29.0kg
5
1
T: Jonathan Gatt
$8.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.42

Split

4.69

In Run

333

Wgt

31.6kg
6
3
T: Brett Easton
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.45

Split

4.80

In Run

666

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
7
T: Phillip Cini
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SKEETA'S MAGIC (2) Ronald Alcock 18.86 0.00 4.46 111 25.7kg Barcia Bale Here's Skeeta $1.55
2 1 SKYWAY (1) Andrew Bell 18.96 1.50 4.57 222 27.5kg Barcia Bale Sheike $2.80
3 4 FAY'S DAY OFF (4) Fay Wotton 19.17 4.25 4.65 54 27.5kg Fernando Bale Classy Sahara $51.00
4 5 TYPHOON MAE (5) Christos Arletos 19.24 5.25 4.67 455 35.0kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $6.50
5 7 SUPER SIVO (7) Jacob Betar 19.35 7.00 4.62 334 24.5kg Moreira Gamilla Go Girl $41.00
6 8 DOORS OPEN (8) Michael Lee 19.60 10.50 4.84 666 29.3kg El Grand Senor Pontania Queen $51.00
Race 2 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MAIDEN 535m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 5.37, 15.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FEELING SPRITELY (2) George Tyrpenou 31.21 0.00 5.48 3532 35.8kg Magic Sprite Lady Spring $10.00
2 6 YOU KNOW WHY (6) Peter Azzopardi 31.30 1.25 5.45 5311 25.8kg Collision Funky Punk $3.80
3 7 MIAMI OPAL (7) Leonard Studders 31.58 5.25 5.37 1123 29.2kg Premier Fantasy My Black Lorian $31.00
4 8 DARCY'S PROMISE (8) Anthony Hokin 31.88 9.50 5.48 4444 28.5kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $4.60
5 5 PURE CHARISMA (5) Paul Betar 31.91 10.00 5.51 6666 26.0kg Dyna Double One Winsome Charlee $12.00
6 1 CASSIUS HERRERA (1) Ricky Brewer 31.93 10.25 5.59 7855 33.7kg Kinloch Brae Maya Herrera $4.60
7 3 GOLSPIE MODEL (3) Keith Waddington 32.57 19.50 5.44 2277 25.8kg Fernando Bale Clay Model $51.00
8 4 TESTIMONY (4) Gregory Hore 32.74 21.75 5.57 8788 29.6kg Jury Velocity Spice $3.30
Race 3 TSR ACCESS SERVICES MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EIGHT COUNT (2) Michael Smith 18.97 0.00 4.69 322 31.4kg Sh Avatar Subway To Venus $1.70
2 4 SURFIN' SAFARI (4) Peter Pirie 19.19 3.00 4.70 233 32.2kg Surf Lorian Hougenie $7.50
3 8 STORM TEMPEST (8) Ashley Marshall 19.51 7.75 4.59 111 24.6kg Barcia Bale Black Pontiac $26.00
4 7 LADY EMGRAND (7) Luke Azzopardi 19.55 8.25 4.75 444 27.5kg Chenzhou Boy Wise Emgrand $7.50
5 5 ELLA LOPEZ (5) Mathew Wotton 19.56 8.25 4.88 666 25.7kg Aphorism Santa Anita $51.00
6 1 VICTORY WINS (1) Rita Nicolaou 19.57 8.50 4.78 555 30.8kg Dyna Double One Doonside Dani $3.30
Race 4 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RUN SADIQ RUN (4) Justin King 23.06 0.00 8.24 111 25.3kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $1.70
2 2 SHEZ GOOD BRO (2) Nicholas Saloum 23.06 0.05 8.46 233 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Sheza Chance $2.80
3 6 BILLY BUCCA (6) Andrew Bell 23.11 0.75 8.43 522 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $9.50
4 8 MONEY RUN (8) Rita Nicolaou 23.40 4.75 8.57 455 26.3kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $15.00
5 5 WENDY BYRDE (5) Justin King 23.42 5.25 8.47 344 27.3kg Dyna Double One Diligent Miss $15.00
6 3 UNCLE BENNY (3) Pauline Moran 23.49 6.00 8.87 777 34.7kg My Bro Fabio Punk Da Punk $26.00
7 1 ISSAC'S LAD (1) Raymond Gold 23.51 6.25 8.73 666 33.1kg Cosmic Rumble Kenso Rain $71.00
SCR 7 LET ME NO (7) Lee Rodgers
Race 5 BESS ELECTRICAL 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LUCY'S QUEST (6) Kevin Brown 23.05 0.00 8.51 411 29.4kg Dyna Double One Lucy Wires $6.00
2 7 BEES FEVER (7) Christopher Cathcart 23.16 1.50 8.52 223 27.9kg Buck Fever Runner Runner $11.00
3 5 BANJO'S LEGACY (5) Raymond Gold 23.22 2.25 8.54 532 33.8kg Banjo Boy Pearl's Legacy $7.50
4 3 LEGENDARY OPAL (3) Sam Simonetta 23.33 4.00 8.65 656 29.9kg Black Magic Opal Lemon Tree Girl $5.00
5 2 FLASH MORSON (2) Justin King 23.46 5.75 8.68 775 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Miss Sueko $4.00
6 1 AUDI DIOR (1) Andrew Bell 23.54 7.00 8.61 144 34.5kg Mogambo Blossom Dior $3.00
7 4 MAGIC FORTNIGHT (4) John Grief 23.54 7.00 8.66 367 22.6kg Magic Sprite Paloma Lago $23.00
SCR 8 WINLOCK WILLOW (8) Ashley Marshall
Race 6 KEVIN WATERS TOWING 618m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.66, 20.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ARMED ASSASSIN (8) Graeme Barnett 35.79 0.00 9.66 3111 36.4kg Barcia Bale Asha Tanga $2.60
2 7 SUPER ARCHIE (7) Charlie Gatt 35.86 1.00 9.68 1222 33.2kg Barcia Bale Asha Tanga $17.00
3 2 TAP OUT SNIPER (2) Rodney Metselaar 36.07 4.00 10.07 6655 29.9kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $2.60
4 6 GOOD ODDS CRISSY (6) Andrew Bell 36.15 5.25 9.85 5333 26.2kg Fabregas Good Odds Regina $23.00
5 5 DESPICABLE SLINK (5) Sarah Easey 36.18 5.50 9.97 2444 30.5kg Belfast Johnny Despicable Barb $101.00
6 1 KEYDRA (1) Beverley Wood 36.21 6.00 10.04 4566 27.4kg Keybow Slip Sliding $3.80
7 4 HIGH SIAM (4) Jack Sepple 36.51 10.25 10.07 8788 27.2kg Fernando Bale Tears Siam $14.00
8 9 WHISKEY THROTTLE (3) Doreen Drynan 36.57 11.00 10.11 7877 31.6kg Dyna Double One Saucy Wink $101.00
SCR 3 DESPICABLE ROXY (3) Mitchell Pryce
Race 7 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CLASSIC REIGN (3) Brian Barrington 18.93 0.00 4.56 222 25.7kg Fernando Bale My Lady Day $1.50
2 5 SKEET'S DESIRE (5) Ronald Alcock 19.12 2.50 4.50 111 29.6kg Barcia Bale Here's Skeeta $3.10
3 7 GO FIFTY SEVEN (7) Michael Smith 19.39 6.50 4.67 555 35.1kg Go Wild Teddy Sheike $31.00
4 4 IGGY JAKIT (4) Martin Carroll 19.43 7.00 4.73 666 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Sweet Odessa $81.00
5 1 MACRO BURST (1) Antonio Teofilo 19.57 9.25 4.67 444 24.3kg Collision Unique Josaphine $26.00
6 6 MISS KANSAS (6) Therese Simmons 19.63 10.00 4.77 777 25.3kg My Bro Fabio Miss Sueko $13.00
7 2 BUSHMAN'S BUDDY (2) Andrew Bell 19.68 10.50 4.63 333 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Lolly Bale $34.00
8 8 LITTLE MISS BRO (8) Michael Lee 19.71 11.00 4.81 888 24.6kg My Bro Fabio Punk Da Punk $34.00
Race 8 BERNIPAVE PATHWAYS 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LANMOR CASH (1) Pauline Moran 19.07 0.00 4.53 111 25.1kg Collision Banjo Bewdy $2.60
2 2 BANJO BEWARE (2) Clifford Rushworth 19.07 0.05 4.63 222 29.1kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $4.40
3 8 BIG PAUL BALLOWS (8) Richard Polidano 19.15 1.00 4.84 663 33.0kg Shakey Jakey Sweet Runner $5.50
4 6 GRAND SCORPION (6) Frank Sanotti 19.41 4.75 4.77 444 30.7kg El Grand Senor Pat The Scorpion $5.50
5 3 MISS PETITE (3) Michael Nicolaou 19.46 5.50 4.80 556 26.7kg Spring Gun Kiss Me Wench $5.00
6 4 DAWN BUDGIE (4) Stephen Francis 19.63 8.00 4.72 335 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Amnesia $41.00
7 5 TWIST ALLEN (5) Stephen Francis 19.70 9.00 4.86 777 28.1kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda $51.00
SCR 7 CUSTOM BANJO (7) Richard Polidano
Race 9 RICHMOND RACE CLUB 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LEFT UNSAID (8) Michelle Sultana 18.82 0.00 4.57 321 26.9kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $1.45
2 6 WILD WALLY (6) Paul Ballantine 19.03 3.00 4.76 774 32.2kg Buck Fever Runner Runner $8.00
3 1 REV SET (1) Ronald Alcock 19.08 3.75 4.56 112 30.5kg Oaks Road Where's Sooty $13.00
4 4 TONNES OF ZIP (4) Andrew Bell 19.10 4.00 4.74 666 31.3kg Turanza Bale Zippy Chicki $6.00
5 2 CALL HER PINKY (2) Rita Nicolaou 19.14 4.50 4.61 233 26.7kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex $8.00
6 7 BUCKS VENTURE (7) David Mason 19.19 5.25 4.71 557 30.7kg Let It Develop Itchy Skitchy $51.00
7 3 BLACK DAKOTA (3) Richard Polidano 19.22 5.75 4.67 445 26.2kg Paw Licking Things Change $34.00
Race 10 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GOOD ODDS LAURYN (2) Andrew Bell 19.08 0.00 4.62 111 26.1kg Fabregas Good Odds Regina $2.15
2 6 RUNAWAY PASTIZZI (6) Peter Pirie 19.16 1.00 4.66 222 29.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow $21.00
3 4 GRAMERCY RIFF (4) Michael Lee 19.24 2.25 4.74 444 32.9kg Spring Gun Steffi's Lara $2.30
4 8 BUGATTI MONACH (8) Raymond Thomas 19.33 3.50 4.75 555 29.0kg Barcia Bale Bugatti Flyer $10.00
5 1 BOSTON FOCUS (1) Jonathan Gatt 19.42 4.75 4.69 333 31.6kg Kiowa Producer Flash Focus $8.00
6 3 POLLY'S WILMA (3) Brett Easton 19.45 5.25 4.80 666 26.8kg Allen Deed Polly Bale $19.00
SCR 7 SOFT TAIL (7) Phillip Cini