Richmond Race Results

Sunday 21st of February 2021
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.67
1
2
T: Vincent Spiteri
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.11

Split

4.73

In Run

551

Wgt

29.6kg
2
4
T: Raymond Thomas
$2.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.24

Split

4.67

In Run

112

Wgt

32.3kg
3
6
T: Joshua Hall
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.39

Split

4.73

In Run

444

Wgt

34.7kg
4
3
T: Christine Proctor
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.46

Split

4.75

In Run

665

Wgt

26.9kg
5
5
T: Alan Proctor
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.54

Split

4.69

In Run

336

Wgt

31.0kg
6
8
T: Chantel Galwey
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.57

Split

4.76

In Run

777

Wgt

27.5kg
7
1
T: Patricia Sidebottom
$31.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.62

Split

4.68

In Run

223

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
7
T: Adam Campton
$0.00
R2 BERNIPVE MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.50
1
6
T: Ashley Byrnes
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.97

Split

4.50

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
1
T: Jonathan Gatt
$3.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.06

Split

4.68

In Run

222

Wgt

25.6kg
3
9
T: Alan Proctor
$18.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.41

Split

4.87

In Run

773

Wgt

29.2kg
4
7
T: Mathew Wotton
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.63

Split

4.71

In Run

446

Wgt

25.6kg
5
5
T: Adam Wade
$13.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.64

Split

4.72

In Run

355

Wgt

27.4kg
6
2
T: Mary Spiteri
$5.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.69

Split

4.70

In Run

534

Wgt

22.4kg
7
8
T: Christine Proctor
$2.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.83

Split

4.80

In Run

667

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
3
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Joshua Hall
$0.00
R3 SOUTH WINDSOR BUTCHERY MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.51
1
9
T: Christine Proctor
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.58

Split

8.73

In Run

243

Wgt

27.0kg
2
7
T: Danielle Swain
$4.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.67

Split

8.56

In Run

724

Wgt

25.9kg
3
3
T: Mary Spiteri
$3.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.70

Split

8.89

In Run

677

Wgt

24.5kg
4
1
T: Mathew Wotton
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.91

Split

8.62

In Run

331

Wgt

25.7kg
5
8
T: Raymond Thomas
$41.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.92

Split

8.75

In Run

566

Wgt

29.3kg
6
6
T: Mark Ballantine
$4.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.97

Split

8.72

In Run

455

Wgt

31.8kg
7
2
T: Chantel Galwey
$3.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.18

Split

8.51

In Run

112

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
4
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$0.00
SCR
5
T: John Grief
$0.00
R4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.42
1
1
T: Luke Adams
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

8.42

In Run

211

Wgt

28.3kg
2
2
T: Michelle Sultana
$11.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.94

Split

8.42

In Run

122

Wgt

30.8kg
3
7
T: Michelle Sultana
$3.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.96

Split

8.51

In Run

333

Wgt

27.7kg
4
3
T: Danielle Swain
$71.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.03

Split

8.58

In Run

444

Wgt

29.2kg
5
8
T: James Vassallo
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.32

Split

8.76

In Run

555

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Mark Ballantine
$15.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

23.96

Split

9.21

In Run

666

Wgt

25.7kg
7
6
T: Christine Proctor
$23.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

24.31

Split

9.40

In Run

777

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
5
T: Allen Williams
$0.00
R5 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IS WELCOME (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.44
1
1
T: Gregory Sutherland
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

8.46

In Run

222

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: John Chapman
$16.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.90

Split

8.44

In Run

311

Wgt

34.4kg
3
5
T: Joshua Hall
$2.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.01

Split

8.56

In Run

133

Wgt

36.5kg
4
7
T: Raymond Thomas
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.15

Split

8.72

In Run

777

Wgt

32.3kg
5
4
T: John Chapman
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.22

Split

8.67

In Run

664

Wgt

24.5kg
6
8
T: Christopher Carl
$4.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.29

Split

8.63

In Run

556

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: John Chapman
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.38

Split

8.56

In Run

445

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
3
T: Hagob Tatian
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES CASH IN (330m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.55
1
2
T: Mark Farrugia
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.89

Split

4.55

In Run

111

Wgt

27.1kg
2
3
T: Brett Smith
$41.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.95

Split

4.64

In Run

322

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Christopher Cathcart
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.04

Split

4.66

In Run

234

Wgt

27.7kg
4
4
T: Christopher Carl
$3.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.09

Split

4.76

In Run

583

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Joshua Hall
$51.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.23

Split

4.70

In Run

455

Wgt

32.8kg
6
9
T: Annette Fleming
$101.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.34

Split

4.74

In Run

766

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: Fay Wotton
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.39

Split

4.69

In Run

647

Wgt

32.4kg
8
6
T: Phillip Bailey
$4.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.42

Split

4.74

In Run

878

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
8
T: Rodney Stewart
$0.00
R7 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS 1-3 WIN (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.60
1
6
T: Paul Boyd
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.80

Split

4.68

In Run

433

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Edward Foyle
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.85

Split

4.60

In Run

111

Wgt

28.7kg
3
7
T: Jade Murray
$26.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.99

Split

4.63

In Run

222

Wgt

34.8kg
4
8
T: Michael Lee
$81.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.31

Split

4.75

In Run

544

Wgt

28.9kg
5
1
T: Ian Vassallo
$4.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.35

Split

4.85

In Run

356

Wgt

24.6kg
6
2
T: Joshua Hall
$9.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.57

Split

5.01

In Run

777

Wgt

26.3kg
7
3
T: John Chapman
$5.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.60

Split

4.86

In Run

665

Wgt

24.1kg
SCR
5
T: Fay Wotton
$0.00
R8 BESS ELECTRICAL 1-3 WIN (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.52
1
2
T: Paul Boyd
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.93

Split

4.52

In Run

111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
3
T: Bradley Barnes
$3.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.24

Split

4.72

In Run

343

Wgt

23.2kg
3
6
T: Phillip Bailey
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.31

Split

4.87

In Run

664

Wgt

33.2kg
4
1
T: Michael Lee
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.31

Split

4.65

In Run

222

Wgt

29.4kg
5
8
T: Mathew Wotton
$3.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.36

Split

4.74

In Run

556

Wgt

27.0kg
6
5
T: Fay Wotton
$12.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.76

Split

4.96

In Run

777

Wgt

27.5kg
7
7
T: Craig Cartwright
$101.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.92

Split

4.71

In Run

435

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
4
T: Joshua Hall
$0.00
R9 STEELINE RIVERSTONE 1-3 WIN (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.59
1
3
T: John Chapman
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.69

Split

4.63

In Run

231

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: Beverly Sandes
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.80

Split

4.62

In Run

322

Wgt

23.1kg
3
5
T: Joshua Hall
$4.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.85

Split

4.59

In Run

113

Wgt

33.6kg
4
6
T: Michelle Sultana
$8.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.09

Split

4.68

In Run

446

Wgt

33.9kg
5
7
T: Adam Wade
$51.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.17

Split

4.74

In Run

664

Wgt

35.0kg
6
4
T: Fay Wotton
$81.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.21

Split

4.72

In Run

555

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
1
T: Alan Proctor
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Michael Lee
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (400m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 8.22
1
5
T: Michael Eberand
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.77

Split

8.24

In Run

0

Wgt

32.7kg
2
1
T: Leslie Chaytor
$2.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.83

Split

8.22

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
3
4
T: Trevor Jansen
$9.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.88

Split

8.35

In Run

0

Wgt

35.3kg
4
2
T: Lynn Maney
$4.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.93

Split

8.27

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
5
7
T: Michelle Sultana
$17.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.36

Split

8.55

In Run

0

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
8
T: Robert Hancock
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MAD ABOUT YOU (2) Vincent Spiteri 19.11 0.00 4.73 551 29.6kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $2.70
2 4 TURBO TUXEDO (4) Raymond Thomas 19.24 1.75 4.67 112 32.3kg Confident Rankin Tina's Dilema $2.70
3 6 SIPPY SIOUX (6) Joshua Hall 19.39 4.00 4.73 444 34.7kg Hay Fergus Captain Jess $5.00
4 3 SWISH CHICK (3) Christine Proctor 19.46 5.00 4.75 665 26.9kg Fernando Bale Danisie $7.00
5 5 MR. VALENTINE (5) Alan Proctor 19.54 6.00 4.69 336 31.0kg Fernando Bale Danisie $11.00
6 8 INTIMIDATE (8) Chantel Galwey 19.57 6.50 4.76 777 27.5kg Barcia Bale Speculate $26.00
7 1 RIPPY ROYAL (1) Patricia Sidebottom 19.62 7.25 4.68 223 24.8kg Fernando Bale Belle's Melody $31.00
SCR 7 GO FORWARD MAY (7) Adam Campton
Race 2 BERNIPVE MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 AL'S SCOOBY DOO (6) Ashley Byrnes 18.97 0.00 4.50 111 28.1kg Tonk Ashby Storm $8.50
2 1 RUDDY BLUSH (1) Jonathan Gatt 19.06 1.25 4.68 222 25.6kg Barcia Bale Born Lightning $3.30
3 9 SWISH SANDY (3) Alan Proctor 19.41 6.25 4.87 773 29.2kg Fernando Bale Danisie $18.00
4 7 TRIAL BY COMBAT (7) Mathew Wotton 19.63 9.25 4.71 446 25.6kg Aphorism Santa Anita $12.00
5 5 SCREW LOOSE (5) Adam Wade 19.64 9.50 4.72 355 27.4kg Dyna Double One Bella Senora $13.00
6 2 LITTLE SALLY (2) Mary Spiteri 19.69 10.25 4.70 534 22.4kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $5.00
7 8 SWISH MISS (8) Christine Proctor 19.83 12.25 4.80 667 26.9kg Fernando Bale Danisie $2.50
SCR 3 MUMNESIA (3) Kayla-jane Coleman
SCR 4 RUBY SIOUX (4) Joshua Hall
Race 3 SOUTH WINDSOR BUTCHERY MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 RUNWAY MISS (4) Christine Proctor 23.58 0.00 8.73 243 27.0kg Bessy Boo Runway Idole $26.00
2 7 ESTHER'S CHOICE (7) Danielle Swain 23.67 1.25 8.56 724 25.9kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $4.40
3 3 TINY BELLA (3) Mary Spiteri 23.70 1.75 8.89 677 24.5kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $3.10
4 1 MAYHEM FOLLOWED (1) Mathew Wotton 23.91 4.75 8.62 331 25.7kg Aphorism Santa Anita $11.00
5 8 ZIG ZAG BANJO (8) Raymond Thomas 23.92 4.75 8.75 566 29.3kg Oaks Road Royal Temptress $41.00
6 6 CRY BABY BALLOS (6) Mark Ballantine 23.97 5.50 8.72 455 31.8kg Shakey Jakey Sweet Runner $4.40
7 2 STONE BLASTER (2) Chantel Galwey 24.18 8.50 8.51 112 32.0kg Dyna Double One Izzy Marlow $3.40
SCR 4 AFFIRMATION (4) Kayla-jane Coleman
SCR 5 BLIND PURSUIT (5) John Grief
Race 4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MASIKA (1) Luke Adams 22.64 0.00 8.42 211 28.3kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $1.50
2 2 DRINK LONG NECKS (2) Michelle Sultana 22.94 4.25 8.42 122 30.8kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $11.00
3 7 IMPRESS PATCH (7) Michelle Sultana 22.96 4.50 8.51 333 27.7kg Fernando Bale Effective Comet $3.50
4 3 JANIYA BALE (3) Danielle Swain 23.03 5.50 8.58 444 29.2kg Turanza Bale Crystin Bale $71.00
5 8 SMITHFIELD BOY (8) James Vassallo 23.32 9.75 8.76 555 31.6kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $41.00
6 4 MRS SUE BALLOS (4) Mark Ballantine 23.96 18.75 9.21 666 25.7kg Shakey Jakey Sweet Runner $15.00
7 6 SWISHY (6) Christine Proctor 24.31 23.75 9.40 777 25.9kg Fernando Bale Danisie $23.00
SCR 5 MYSTIC TO EXCEL (5) Allen Williams
Race 5 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IS WELCOME 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SMART FERNANDO (1) Gregory Sutherland 22.88 0.00 8.46 222 33.0kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $3.00
2 2 NANGAR HAWKE (2) John Chapman 22.90 0.25 8.44 311 34.4kg Buck Fever Fancy Nangar $16.00
3 5 SIMMY SIOUX (5) Joshua Hall 23.01 1.75 8.56 133 36.5kg Hay Fergus Captain Jess $2.90
4 7 TWO ONE PARKING (7) Raymond Thomas 23.15 3.75 8.72 777 32.3kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen $34.00
5 4 MISSY'S HAND (4) John Chapman 23.22 4.75 8.67 664 24.5kg Fabregas Dora's Hand $6.00
6 8 CARRY THE ONE (8) Christopher Carl 23.29 5.75 8.63 556 27.4kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $4.20
7 6 BUBBA JO (6) John Chapman 23.38 7.00 8.56 445 27.0kg Barcia Bale Cheeky Hand $26.00
SCR 3 LOLA LOVELACE (3) Hagob Tatian
Race 6 LADBROKES CASH IN 330m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RITZA RED HEAD (2) Mark Farrugia 18.89 0.00 4.55 111 27.1kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $2.10
2 3 TOWERING SMITH (3) Brett Smith 18.95 0.75 4.64 322 31.7kg Collision Midnight Moments $41.00
3 1 JUNE TWENTY SIX (1) Christopher Cathcart 19.04 2.00 4.66 234 27.7kg Dyna Double One Molly Monroe $6.00
4 4 OIL AND WATER (4) Christopher Carl 19.09 2.75 4.76 583 27.2kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $3.90
5 5 DANCING SIOUX (5) Joshua Hall 19.23 4.75 4.70 455 32.8kg Droopys Marco Captain Jess $51.00
6 9 HIGH SPEED (8) Annette Fleming 19.34 6.25 4.74 766 27.7kg Kinloch Brae Flash Earner $101.00
7 7 TWISTED LEAGUE (7) Fay Wotton 19.39 7.00 4.69 647 32.4kg Aphorism Santa Anita $41.00
8 6 GLORIA GRACE (6) Phillip Bailey 19.42 7.50 4.74 878 29.7kg Banjo Boy Hooker's Miss $4.80
SCR 8 OFF THE BENCH (8) Rodney Stewart
Race 7 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS 1-3 WIN 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GREMITZ (6) Paul Boyd 18.80 0.00 4.68 433 33.5kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $2.40
2 4 REMA'S JADE (4) Edward Foyle 18.85 0.75 4.60 111 28.7kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $4.60
3 7 ARQUETTE (7) Jade Murray 18.99 2.50 4.63 222 34.8kg Fabregas Leggy Blonde $26.00
4 8 LAVA LADY (8) Michael Lee 19.31 7.25 4.75 544 28.9kg Spring Gun Steffi's Lara $81.00
5 1 PETITE TIGER (1) Ian Vassallo 19.35 7.75 4.85 356 24.6kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $4.20
6 2 SLIPPERY SIOUX (2) Joshua Hall 19.57 11.00 5.01 777 26.3kg Hay Fergus Captain Jess $9.00
7 3 CORLESS A MEDIC (3) John Chapman 19.60 11.50 4.86 665 24.1kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $5.50
SCR 5 LEGACIES (5) Fay Wotton
Race 8 BESS ELECTRICAL 1-3 WIN 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PAY ATTENTION (2) Paul Boyd 18.93 0.00 4.52 111 32.2kg Barcia Bale Sheike $3.20
2 3 DEPOSIT TAKEN (3) Bradley Barnes 19.24 4.25 4.72 343 23.2kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Amour $3.70
3 6 FIRE FRONT (6) Phillip Bailey 19.31 5.25 4.87 664 33.2kg Ritza Lenny Hooker's Miss $5.50
4 1 STARBURST EMILY (1) Michael Lee 19.31 5.25 4.65 222 29.4kg Elite State Starburst Molly $17.00
5 8 FAY'S CHARM (8) Mathew Wotton 19.36 6.00 4.74 556 27.0kg Fernando Bale Classy Sahara $3.40
6 5 FAY'S DAY OFF (5) Fay Wotton 19.76 11.75 4.96 777 27.5kg Fernando Bale Classy Sahara $12.00
7 7 LUCY STAR (7) Craig Cartwright 19.92 14.00 4.71 435 25.0kg Dyna Double One Barcelona Star $101.00
SCR 4 SOGGY SIOUX (4) Joshua Hall
Race 9 STEELINE RIVERSTONE 1-3 WIN 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BODACIOUS STAR (3) John Chapman 18.69 0.00 4.63 231 33.0kg Keybow Contezza Fonic $1.50
2 2 TORPEDO ROSE (2) Beverly Sandes 18.80 1.50 4.62 322 23.1kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $6.00
3 5 SIDDY SIOUX (5) Joshua Hall 18.85 2.25 4.59 113 33.6kg Hay Fergus Captain Jess $4.80
4 6 CHASE ME DOWN (6) Michelle Sultana 19.09 5.75 4.68 446 33.9kg Go Wild Teddy Rippin' Sal $8.50
5 7 GOLDEN BROWN (7) Adam Wade 19.17 6.75 4.74 664 35.0kg Dyna Double One Bella Senora $51.00
6 4 JUDGMENT FAY (4) Fay Wotton 19.21 7.50 4.72 555 26.2kg Fernando Bale Classy Sahara $81.00
SCR 1 REAL JEWEL (1) Alan Proctor
SCR 8 KARIJINI JAKIT (8) Michael Lee
Race 10 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 400m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 8.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EBBY JET POWER (5) Michael Eberand 22.77 0.00 8.24 0 32.7kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $3.10
2 1 BLAZING SNAP (1) Leslie Chaytor 22.83 0.75 8.22 0 30.7kg Fernando Bale Only Want Mum $2.30
3 4 BEEN AROUND (4) Trevor Jansen 22.88 1.50 8.35 0 35.3kg Collision Wonelova Gunn $9.50
4 2 ONE PENNY (2) Lynn Maney 22.93 2.25 8.27 0 32.6kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $4.00
5 7 DRINK BEER (7) Michelle Sultana 23.36 8.25 8.55 0 33.1kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $17.00
SCR 8 SUPERSONIC BLUE (8) Robert Hancock