Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 18th of November 2020
R1 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 (407m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.24
1
2
T: Gary Weeding
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.4kg
2
6
T: Christine Pollard
$7.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.59

Split

9.24

In Run

0

Wgt

33.7kg
3
8
T: Raymond Young
$34.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
4
T: Andrew Suli
$4.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
5
3
T: Michelle Brider
$4.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
6
7
T: Christopher Tory
$11.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.40

Mgn

19.75

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
R2 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 (407m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.44
1
3
T: Christopher Tory
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.87

Split

9.44

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
2
8
T: Michelle Brider
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
3
2
T: Trent Thorley
$2.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Michelle Brider
$4.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: Neville Jackson
$8.50

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.9kg
6
5
T: David Plummer
$41.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
7
7
T: Gordon Harker
$3.80

Mgn

99.00

Time

31.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
SCR
6
T: Raymond Young
$0.00
R3 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 (407m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.10
1
6
T: Leslie Wisener
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.61

Split

9.10

In Run

0

Wgt

25.1kg
2
2
T: Gordon Harker
$14.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Andrew Suli
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.9kg
5
1
T: Robert Weeding
$2.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
3
T: Raymond Young
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
7
5
T: Craig Emery
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
4
T: Michelle Brider
$7.50

Mgn

21.25

Time

26.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R4 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.27
1
3
T: Darren Taylor
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.6kg
2
4
T: Warren Pirie
$6.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.54

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.3kg
3
8
T: Christine Pollard
$2.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
7
T: Leslie Wisener
$41.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.72

Split

9.27

In Run

0

Wgt

23.4kg
5
2
T: Mark Bube
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
6
1
T: Raymond Young
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
7
5
T: Ken Boody
$2.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
8
6
T: Allan Svensen
$61.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

25.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R5 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.24
1
2
T: William Boon
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.93

Split

9.24

In Run

0

Wgt

38.5kg
2
1
T: Gordon Harker
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
6
T: William Boon
$10.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
4
7
T: David Raines
$34.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Ken Boody
$11.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
6
5
T: Trent Thorley
$6.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
7
3
T: Gary Weeding
$5.50

Mgn

20.25

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
8
4
T: Allan Svensen
$51.00

Mgn

30.00

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R6 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.24
1
5
T: Mark Bube
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
2
2
T: Darren Taylor
$2.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
3
T: Andrew Suli
$34.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
4
1
T: Andrew Suli
$12.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
5
4
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.74

Split

9.24

In Run

0

Wgt

27.7kg
6
8
T: Ken Boody
$3.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
7
7
T: Christine Pollard
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
8
6
T: Neville Jackson
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
R7 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.16
1
7
T: William Boon
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.94

Split

9.16

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: Gary Weeding
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
3
6
T: William Boon
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Darren Taylor
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
4
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
3
T: Neville Jackson
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
7
1
T: Gordon Harker
$13.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
8
5
T: Mark Bube
$51.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
R8 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Mixed 1/2 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 8.92
1
5
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.48

Split

8.92

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
2
1
T: Darren Taylor
$6.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
3
7
T: William Boon
$15.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
2
T: William Boon
$3.90

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
5
8
T: Robert Weeding
$11.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
6
3
T: Dallas Beckett
$12.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
4
T: William Boon
$18.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
8
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$4.20

Mgn

22.25

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
R9 TAB (510m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 4.89
1
6
T: Gary Weeding
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

4.95

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
2
1
T: Darren Taylor
$1.55

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.55

Split

4.89

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
3
4
T: Darren Taylor
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.02

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
4
8
T: William Boon
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.01

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
2
T: Craig Emery
$81.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.42

Split

5.08

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
6
7
T: Craig Emery
$101.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.54

Split

5.14

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
7
3
T: David Raines
$34.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.58

Split

5.06

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R10 SKY RACING (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.17
1
1
T: Allan Svensen
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.9kg
2
2
T: Darren Taylor
$3.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
5
T: Andrew Suli
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
4
T: Andrew Suli
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
9
T: Andrew Suli
$34.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.77

Split

9.17

In Run

0

Wgt

24.6kg
6
3
T: Ken Boody
$2.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
7
8
T: Christine Pollard
$26.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
8
7
T: Craig Emery
$51.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
6
T: William Boon
$0.00
Race 1 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 407m Maiden Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CONQUIAN (2) Gary Weeding 24.39 0.00 0.00 0 34.4kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $3.80
2 6 HURRICANE KING (6) Christine Pollard 24.59 2.75 9.24 0 33.7kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $7.00
3 8 ATOMIC MAC (8) Raymond Young 24.74 5.00 0.00 26.6kg Barcia Bale Pearl Za Zinger $34.00
4 4 MIDNIGHT NACHOS (4) Andrew Suli 24.90 7.25 0.00 24.2kg Fernando Bale Midnight Francis $4.00
5 3 TEXAS MOONSHINE (3) Michelle Brider 25.07 9.75 0.00 33.8kg Bubble Guppy Pikelet $4.40
6 7 AT MY SIDE (7) Christopher Tory 25.46 15.25 0.00 28.1kg Destini Fireball Cruella Deville $11.00
7 1 RESERVED (1) Juanita Thompson 25.77 19.75 0.00 33.5kg Barcia Bale Blue Benzol $4.40
Race 2 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 407m Maiden Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HARA'S LOLA (3) Christopher Tory 24.87 0.00 9.44 0 26.9kg Barcia Bale Too Fonic $13.00
2 8 FARMOR SALOONS (8) Michelle Brider 24.92 0.75 0.00 33.9kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $10.00
3 2 LIGHTS OUT BENNY (2) Trent Thorley 25.58 10.00 0.00 26.4kg Raw Ability Pixie Dancer $2.30
4 4 CLARKSON FINN (4) Michelle Brider 25.60 10.25 0.00 32.0kg Surf Lorian Serene Star $4.60
5 1 LONG VEGA (1) Neville Jackson 26.01 16.25 0.00 36.9kg Barcia Bale Switzler Mustard $8.50
6 5 RICHMER REBEL (5) David Plummer 26.63 25.25 0.00 28.9kg Burn One Down Abby Normal $41.00
7 7 SOCKS HARKS (7) Gordon Harker 31.81 99.00 0.00 33.3kg Paw Licking Elizabeth Benz $3.80
SCR 6 UP THERE PATTY (6) Raymond Young
Race 3 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 407m Maiden Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SO YOU SING (6) Leslie Wisener 24.61 0.00 9.10 0 25.1kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $81.00
2 2 CHAI HARKS (2) Gordon Harker 24.62 0.10 0.00 32.8kg Paw Licking Elizabeth Benz $14.00
3 8 ZIPPING OTIS (8) Andrew Suli 24.69 1.00 0.00 33.6kg El Grand Senor Tricky Jade $7.00
4 7 SPUD (7) Dallas Beckett 24.94 4.75 0.00 37.9kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $2.90
5 1 REGRETABLE (1) Robert Weeding 25.05 6.25 0.00 32.0kg Bubble Guppy Pikelet $2.90
6 3 SERENADE ME (3) Raymond Young 25.05 6.25 0.00 27.7kg Dyna Double One Bralyn Casey $6.00
7 5 ROGUE STAR (5) Craig Emery 25.18 8.25 0.00 27.7kg Moreira Cartel Queen $51.00
8 4 I'M NAUGHTY (4) Michelle Brider 26.11 21.25 0.00 31.9kg Collision Brook Lee $7.50
Race 4 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 407m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHIEF'S PRIORITY (3) Darren Taylor 24.37 0.00 0.00 0 34.6kg Barcia Bale Magic Diva $7.50
2 4 MOONLIT EVENING (4) Warren Pirie 24.54 2.25 0.00 0 28.3kg Fernando Bale Moonlit Wings $6.50
3 8 MAMBA TWO FOUR (8) Christine Pollard 24.59 3.00 0.00 33.1kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $2.80
4 7 NANNY'S MAGIC (7) Leslie Wisener 24.72 5.00 9.27 0 23.4kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $41.00
5 2 SURREAL (2) Mark Bube 24.73 5.25 0.00 29.9kg Magic Sprite Socozie $8.00
6 1 PRESIDENT DON (1) Raymond Young 24.86 7.00 0.00 29.4kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready $34.00
7 5 TIGER TALKS (5) Ken Boody 25.03 9.25 0.00 28.1kg Thirty Talks New Abode $2.70
8 6 MOONLIT KRYSTAL (6) Allan Svensen 25.91 22.00 0.00 26.9kg Fernando Bale Moonlit Wings $61.00
Race 5 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Mixed 3/4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SKILLED (2) William Boon 23.93 0.00 9.24 0 38.5kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $2.30
2 1 SPECIAL SPEED (1) Gordon Harker 24.29 5.25 0.00 26.0kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $5.00
3 6 VELOCITY ZELMONA (6) William Boon 24.53 8.50 0.00 28.8kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $10.00
4 7 REALLY ROYAL (7) David Raines 24.60 9.50 0.00 27.9kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $34.00
5 8 DYNA SMOKEY (8) Ken Boody 24.60 9.50 0.00 37.8kg Kc And All Darya Bale $11.00
6 5 KLEMMER BANNER (5) Trent Thorley 25.17 17.75 0.00 36.6kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $6.00
7 3 TUESDAY'S GONE (3) Gary Weeding 25.34 20.25 0.00 28.0kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $5.50
8 4 RED JAMIE (4) Allan Svensen 26.04 30.00 0.00 32.0kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $51.00
Race 6 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SHEZA CODE BLUE (5) Mark Bube 24.62 0.00 0.00 0 25.4kg Stagger Fiesty Fairy $12.00
2 2 SHE'S SNOWY (2) Darren Taylor 24.62 0.05 0.00 26.0kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $2.60
3 3 JOFFA'S MAYHEM (3) Andrew Suli 24.65 0.50 0.00 26.1kg Mepunga Blazer Saint Jane $34.00
4 1 ORIENTAL SUGAR (1) Andrew Suli 24.69 1.00 0.00 24.2kg Kinloch Brae Ann's Moment $12.00
5 4 TOUGH ELLE (4) Andrew Suli 24.74 1.75 9.24 0 27.7kg Barcia Bale Ironbar Jill $11.00
6 8 TAKE YOUR SHOT (8) Ken Boody 24.76 2.00 0.00 23.1kg Oaks Road Avamay $3.40
7 7 OPRAH SURE CAN (7) Christine Pollard 24.78 2.25 0.00 25.5kg Outa Credit Sure You Can $7.00
8 6 MAGENTA GLOW (6) Neville Jackson 24.79 2.25 0.00 25.9kg Magic Sprite Que La Vida $8.50
Race 7 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m 4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 VELOCITY ATOM (7) William Boon 23.94 0.00 9.16 0 27.5kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $2.80
2 8 MEXICALI JANE (8) Gary Weeding 24.09 2.00 0.00 26.3kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $10.00
3 6 VELOCITY CARA (6) William Boon 24.16 3.00 0.00 25.9kg Zambora Brockie Velocity Shirl $8.00
4 2 OFF BREAK (2) Darren Taylor 24.32 5.25 0.00 32.6kg Fernando Bale Off And On $4.80
5 4 QUALIFIED (4) Dallas Beckett 24.35 5.75 0.00 29.2kg Sh Avatar Zambora Krystal $3.70
6 3 INFRARED (3) Neville Jackson 24.40 6.50 0.00 35.4kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $26.00
7 1 ARCHIE HARKS (1) Gordon Harker 24.52 8.25 0.00 33.2kg Magic Sprite Elle Bale $13.00
8 5 HAPPY PANTERA (5) Mark Bube 24.85 13.00 0.00 32.9kg Kinloch Brae Natural Nine $51.00
Race 8 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Mixed 1/2 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 8.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 REMEMBER COL (5) Dallas Beckett 23.48 0.00 8.92 0 32.6kg Magic Sprite Elle Bale $3.80
2 1 ELLE KODA (1) Darren Taylor 24.15 9.50 0.00 25.0kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $6.50
3 7 VELOCITY SUMMIT (7) William Boon 24.17 9.75 0.00 29.0kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $15.00
4 2 FANATIC (2) William Boon 24.27 11.25 0.00 34.6kg Keybow Velocity Storm $3.90
5 8 PAUA OF BONDI (8) Robert Weeding 24.31 11.75 0.00 36.2kg My Bro Fabio Paua To Admit $11.00
6 3 SPEED TO BURN (3) Dallas Beckett 24.54 15.00 0.00 32.0kg Magic Sprite Elle Bale $12.00
7 4 HEADLINER (4) William Boon 24.58 15.75 0.00 34.9kg Dyna Double One Velocity Mist $18.00
8 6 CRAIG'S REGRET (6) Dallas Beckett 25.04 22.25 0.00 34.2kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $4.20
Race 9 TAB 510m Restricted Win $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 4.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ELECTRON KEV (6) Gary Weeding 30.50 0.00 4.95 36.1kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $11.00
2 1 PITCH BLACK GAGA (1) Darren Taylor 30.55 0.75 4.89 25.3kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $1.55
3 4 MY BRO BEACH (4) Darren Taylor 30.56 0.75 5.02 33.5kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $3.80
4 8 VELOCITY FAITH (8) William Boon 30.67 2.25 5.01 27.2kg Black Magic Opal Velocity Sheba $7.00
5 2 MAZE ANGEL (2) Craig Emery 31.42 13.25 5.08 24.3kg Dashing Corsair Boxing Roo Girl $81.00
6 7 BLAZING PENSKE (7) Craig Emery 31.54 14.75 5.14 34.7kg Flying Penske Zola Icon $101.00
7 3 MAGIC SUE (3) David Raines 31.58 15.50 5.06 26.2kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $34.00
Race 10 SKY RACING 407m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KINATE (1) Allan Svensen 24.30 0.00 0.00 0 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $3.00
2 2 AVA SURPRISE (2) Darren Taylor 24.46 2.25 0.00 27.4kg Fabregas Miss Meranda $3.10
3 5 SHADY MAX (5) Andrew Suli 24.73 6.00 0.00 33.3kg Brett Lee Shady Ace $13.00
4 4 LONNIE DANGER (4) Andrew Suli 24.76 6.50 0.00 31.0kg Barcia Bale Hot Mint $26.00
5 9 MON MANNY BEACH (6) Andrew Suli 24.77 6.50 9.17 0 24.6kg Kiowa Mon Manny Mogambo Beach $34.00
6 3 ORIENTAL OLLIE (3) Ken Boody 24.92 8.75 0.00 30.1kg Kinloch Brae Oriental Rush $2.90
7 8 HACIENDA (8) Christine Pollard 24.97 9.50 0.00 29.9kg Barcia Bale West Hot Fiesta $26.00
8 7 SPRING HERE (7) Craig Emery 25.20 12.75 0.00 26.9kg Bella Infrared Over Here $51.00
SCR 6 PACKAGE (6) William Boon