Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 24th of November 2021
R1 TAB (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.24, 15.37
1
3
T: Clinton Thompson
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.61

Split

9.24

In Run

0

Wgt

29.9kg
2
5
T: Clinton Thompson
$3.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
2
T: Amber Boody
$8.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Craig Emery
$9.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Raymond Young
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
6
7
T: Garry Cluse
$23.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
7
6
T: Mark Bube
$81.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
8
9
T: Neville Jackson
$41.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
SCR
4
T: Andrew Suli
$0.00
R2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.39, 15.15
1
1
T: Clinton Thompson
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.54

Split

9.39

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
2
3
T: Allan Svensen
$11.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
7
T: Mark Bube
$11.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
4
2
T: Andrew Suli
$9.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
8
T: Craig Emery
$51.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
5
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
4
T: Darren Taylor
$2.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
8
6
T: Raymond Young
$9.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
R3 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.19, 15.05
1
4
T: Darren Taylor
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
2
2
T: Amber Boody
$2.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.34

Split

9.19

In Run

0

Wgt

24.8kg
3
8
T: Clinton Thompson
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
4
7
T: Peta Boon
$16.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
5
T: Gordon Harker
$12.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
6
3
T: Robert Weeding
$21.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
7
6
T: Allan Svensen
$31.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
1
T: Darren Taylor
$5.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
R4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.17, 15.07
1
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$34.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.24

Split

9.17

In Run

0

Wgt

28.2kg
2
1
T: Peta Boon
$1.45

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Craig Emery
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Mark Bube
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
5
8
T: Garry Cluse
$12.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Andrew Suli
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
7
3
T: Leslie Wisener
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
8
5
T: Allan Svensen
$11.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 8.96, 14.77
1
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.73

Split

8.96

In Run

0

Wgt

31.1kg
2
2
T: Peta Boon
$4.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.9kg
3
7
T: Mark Bube
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
4
6
T: Darren Taylor
$41.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
3
T: Gary Weeding
$41.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.1kg
6
4
T: Trent Thorley
$16.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
7
8
T: Darren Taylor
$4.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
R6 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.19, 15.11
1
1
T: Peta Boon
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
2
6
T: Amber Boody
$1.90

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.33

Split

9.19

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
3
2
T: Leslie Wisener
$8.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
5
T: Paul Smith
$34.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
5
8
T: Andrew Suli
$16.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
4
T: Craig Emery
$7.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
3
T: David Raines
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
8
9
T: Andrew Suli
$81.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
SCR
7
T: Andrew Suli
$0.00
R7 SANDAL WELDING (407m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.21, 14.91
1
1
T: David Raines
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.12

Split

9.21

In Run

0

Wgt

28.4kg
2
2
T: Darren Taylor
$4.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
5
T: Raymond Young
$8.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: Peta Boon
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
3
T: Clinton Thompson
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
6
7
T: Andrew Suli
$16.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
6
T: Gordon Harker
$26.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
4
T: Andrew Suli
$7.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R8 SKY RACING (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 8.94, 14.98
1
6
T: Gordon Harker
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.2kg
2
2
T: Ken Boody
$5.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.93

Split

8.94

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Dallas Beckett
$5.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
3
T: Darren Taylor
$8.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
8
T: Gary Weeding
$14.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
6
1
T: Andrew Suli
$3.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
4
T: Gordon Harker
$16.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
8
7
T: Peta Boon
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
R9 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY PENALTY - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.09, 14.76
1
5
T: Clinton Thompson
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.85

Split

9.09

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
2
7
T: Gary Weeding
$7.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
3
3
T: Darren Taylor
$11.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Andrew Suli
$7.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
4
T: Clinton Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
2
T: Mark Bube
$14.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: Ken Boody
$31.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R10 TAB (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.34, 14.96
1
5
T: Neville Jackson
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.4kg
2
8
T: Ken Boody
$4.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
3
2
T: Andrew Suli
$4.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.52

Split

9.34

In Run

0

Wgt

32.3kg
4
4
T: Allan Svensen
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
6
T: David Raines
$19.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
3
T: Andrew Suli
$18.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Andrew Suli
$19.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
8
1
T: Neville Jackson
$101.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 TAB 407m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.24, 15.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 VIBRANIUM (3) Clinton Thompson 24.61 0.00 9.24 0 29.9kg Aston Dee Bee Wot Ya Got $1.70
2 5 DR. KAMMI (5) Clinton Thompson 24.70 1.25 0.00 26.7kg Barcia Bale Miriam $3.40
3 2 PANTHER BEAR (2) Amber Boody 24.74 1.75 0.00 32.5kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $8.00
4 1 GOOD GOLLY ZOE (1) Craig Emery 25.19 8.25 0.00 26.6kg Dyna Double One Port Lisa $9.50
5 8 SURPRISE POCKET (8) Raymond Young 25.20 8.25 0.00 23.6kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $51.00
6 7 RUMBLING TESS (7) Garry Cluse 25.38 11.00 0.00 26.9kg Collision Josie Rumble $23.00
7 6 I'M SASSY (6) Mark Bube 25.51 12.75 0.00 23.6kg My Redeemer Gift Box $81.00
8 9 SOLDIER'S BOLD (4) Neville Jackson 25.66 15.00 0.00 24.4kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $41.00
SCR 4 MAJOR SUSPECT (4) Andrew Suli
Race 2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.39, 15.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DR. XENA (1) Clinton Thompson 24.54 0.00 9.39 0 32.2kg Barcia Bale Miriam $2.60
2 3 NYAH BALE (3) Allan Svensen 24.80 3.75 0.00 27.5kg Orson Allen Julie Bale $11.00
3 7 NANA'S GIFT (7) Mark Bube 24.82 4.00 0.00 24.8kg My Redeemer Gift Box $11.00
4 2 SUPREME ORSON (2) Andrew Suli 24.89 5.00 0.00 26.9kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $9.00
5 8 ONE ROSE (8) Craig Emery 25.05 7.25 0.00 25.6kg Dyna Double One Steel Rose $51.00
6 5 FLYING MARGE (5) Andrew Suli 25.46 13.25 0.00 26.6kg Beast Unleashed Cold Twist $11.00
7 4 QUEEN NORMA (4) Darren Taylor 25.55 14.25 0.00 24.4kg Barcia Bale Brandi Alexander $2.90
8 6 MODERN DOLL (6) Raymond Young 25.66 16.00 0.00 27.4kg My Bro Fabio Some Kinda Girl $9.00
Race 3 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.19, 15.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WE'RE BACK BOYS (4) Darren Taylor 24.24 0.00 0.00 0 25.0kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $4.60
2 2 GIRLS AND PEARLS (2) Amber Boody 24.34 1.50 9.19 0 24.8kg Izy Fast Earned Talking $2.50
3 8 FLANNELETTE (8) Clinton Thompson 24.45 3.00 0.00 25.0kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $5.50
4 7 VELOCITY KAYLA (7) Peta Boon 24.47 3.25 0.00 25.8kg Keybow Velocity Marlina $16.00
5 5 PADDY HARKS (5) Gordon Harker 24.56 4.50 0.00 33.4kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $12.00
6 3 BIG TIME MONEY (3) Robert Weeding 24.75 7.25 0.00 36.3kg Barcia Bale Time No Money $21.00
7 6 KOOKY LOOPY (6) Allan Svensen 25.09 12.25 0.00 33.1kg High Earner Phantom Mime $31.00
8 1 FOLDING STARS (1) Darren Taylor 25.17 13.25 0.00 28.5kg Bella Infrared Bella Shima $5.50
Race 4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.17, 15.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RED CARD BOB (6) Dallas Beckett 24.24 0.00 9.17 0 28.2kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $34.00
2 1 INFORMALITY (1) Peta Boon 24.27 0.50 0.00 26.9kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Melzon $1.45
3 4 SUITE LEXIE (4) Craig Emery 24.39 2.00 0.00 25.0kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $5.00
4 2 ERRATIC GEORGE (2) Mark Bube 24.67 6.00 0.00 29.8kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $23.00
5 8 FILTHY LUCRE (8) Garry Cluse 24.80 8.00 0.00 28.7kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $12.00
6 7 CALLA EBONY (7) Andrew Suli 24.90 9.25 0.00 25.3kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $26.00
7 3 BLACK MAGIC RYNO (3) Leslie Wisener 25.05 11.50 0.00 25.8kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $41.00
8 5 ET TU BRUTUS (5) Allan Svensen 25.31 15.25 0.00 35.8kg Aston Dee Bee Dutch Paisley $11.00
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 8.96, 14.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CANARY WHARF (1) Dallas Beckett 23.73 0.00 8.96 0 31.1kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $1.80
2 2 SKILLED (2) Peta Boon 23.76 0.50 0.00 39.9kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $4.40
3 7 LILAH'S MAC (7) Mark Bube 24.09 5.25 0.00 29.8kg Ando's Mac Tayla's Banjo $17.00
4 6 BUTTER PUDDIN' (6) Darren Taylor 24.21 6.75 0.00 31.9kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $41.00
5 3 BLAZING FAST (3) Gary Weeding 24.26 7.50 0.00 37.1kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $41.00
6 4 KLEMMER BANNER (4) Trent Thorley 24.30 8.25 0.00 36.1kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $16.00
7 8 ELLE KODA (8) Darren Taylor 24.69 13.75 0.00 24.1kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $4.20
Race 6 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.19, 15.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PROSECUTOR (1) Peta Boon 24.30 0.00 0.00 0 33.0kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $3.40
2 6 FIRST BLACK JACK (6) Amber Boody 24.33 0.50 9.19 0 30.0kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $1.90
3 2 MYSTERY TRAIN (2) Leslie Wisener 24.36 0.75 0.00 29.6kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $8.00
4 5 RAW ATTITUDE (5) Paul Smith 24.39 1.25 0.00 30.1kg Raw Ability Gunai Gossip $34.00
5 8 HOOPER (8) Andrew Suli 24.41 1.50 0.00 32.8kg Oaks Road Amyjo $16.00
6 4 SUITE NITA (4) Craig Emery 24.92 8.75 0.00 25.1kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $7.50
7 3 SUPER NORMAL (3) David Raines 24.98 9.75 0.00 25.3kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $41.00
8 9 LINK HERE (7) Andrew Suli 25.38 15.50 0.00 26.6kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $81.00
SCR 7 SIENNA'S ACE (7) Andrew Suli
Race 7 SANDAL WELDING 407m Mixed 4/5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.21, 14.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZEKE THE FREAK (1) David Raines 24.12 0.00 9.21 0 28.4kg Barcia Bale Snakey Katie $3.80
2 2 JUST LAW (2) Darren Taylor 24.19 1.00 0.00 32.1kg Jury Bogie Princess $4.20
3 5 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (5) Raymond Young 24.34 3.00 0.00 28.3kg Collision Good Odds Angel $8.50
4 8 VELOCITY ADMIT (8) Peta Boon 24.43 4.25 0.00 27.7kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $4.60
5 3 ROSA'S MEMORY (3) Clinton Thompson 24.64 7.50 0.00 23.6kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $5.00
6 7 BLAST ZONE (7) Andrew Suli 24.66 7.75 0.00 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $16.00
7 6 ARCHIE HARKS (6) Gordon Harker 24.79 9.50 0.00 32.0kg Magic Sprite Elle Bale $26.00
8 4 LINES (4) Andrew Suli 24.83 10.00 0.00 32.4kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $7.50
Race 8 SKY RACING 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 8.94, 14.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ANGEL HARKS (6) Gordon Harker 23.92 0.00 0.00 0 26.2kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $4.40
2 2 FARMOR CROWNIES (2) Ken Boody 23.93 0.10 8.94 0 31.3kg Velocette Farmor Karma $5.50
3 5 UNIQUE SPEED (5) Dallas Beckett 24.09 2.25 0.00 29.7kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $5.50
4 3 SPRITELY MAIDEN (3) Darren Taylor 24.12 2.75 0.00 33.4kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $8.00
5 8 MEXICALI JANE (8) Gary Weeding 24.14 3.00 0.00 28.0kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $14.00
6 1 MERLIN'S MISSILE (1) Andrew Suli 24.32 5.75 0.00 30.8kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $3.30
7 4 SPECIAL SPEED (4) Gordon Harker 24.32 5.75 0.00 25.4kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $16.00
8 7 HEADLINER (7) Peta Boon 24.35 6.00 0.00 35.3kg Dyna Double One Velocity Mist $13.00
Race 9 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m GRADE 5 PATHWAY PENALTY $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.09, 14.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FLAWLESS SCOTTIE (5) Clinton Thompson 23.85 0.00 9.09 0 29.0kg Orson Allen Miss Fernando $3.70
2 7 SHIAN NED (7) Gary Weeding 24.05 2.75 0.00 30.8kg Mepunga Blazer Mossy Girl $7.50
3 3 BAILING OUT (3) Darren Taylor 24.48 9.00 0.00 28.1kg Fernando Bale Miss Lauryn $11.00
4 1 QUESTION ASKED (1) Dallas Beckett 24.58 10.25 0.00 28.3kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $3.20
5 8 WENATCHEE (8) Andrew Suli 24.64 11.25 0.00 30.8kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $7.00
6 4 UNCHARGED (4) Clinton Thompson 24.90 15.00 0.00 31.5kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $6.00
7 2 SURREAL (2) Mark Bube 24.93 15.50 0.00 29.5kg Magic Sprite Socozie $14.00
8 6 PERFECT MATE (6) Ken Boody 24.95 15.75 0.00 26.5kg El Grand Senor Thrilla Stroke $31.00
Race 10 TAB 407m Masters Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.34, 14.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DR. BRAELYN (5) Neville Jackson 24.30 0.00 0.00 0 28.4kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $2.40
2 8 BAGO DRY (8) Ken Boody 24.45 2.00 0.00 31.1kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $4.20
3 2 SLINGSHOT PRINCE (2) Andrew Suli 24.52 3.00 9.34 0 32.3kg Unlawful Entry Paw Sa Prize $4.20
4 4 RED JAMIE (4) Allan Svensen 24.56 3.75 0.00 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $7.00
5 6 REALLY ROYAL (6) David Raines 24.73 6.00 0.00 27.8kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $19.00
6 3 ONE STRANGE DUDE (3) Andrew Suli 24.74 6.25 0.00 33.0kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $18.00
7 7 ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (7) Andrew Suli 24.83 7.50 0.00 31.9kg Mepunga Blazer Bekim Rose $19.00
8 1 AMALFI COAST (1) Neville Jackson 25.16 12.25 0.00 25.6kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $101.00