Sale Race Results

Friday 16th of October 2020
R1 G&T SHARP PLASTERING (440m)
Place
Maiden - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.28, 14.17
1
7
T: Glynn Wood
$15.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.54

Split

5.44

In Run

Q/211

Wgt

30.9kg
2
4
T: Matthew Marshall
$3.30

Mgn

1.36

Time

25.63

Split

5.53

In Run

M/532

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos
$2.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.12

Split

5.55

In Run

M/744

Wgt

30.4kg
4
3
T: Gary Sciortino
$36.50

Mgn

10.93

Time

26.30

Split

5.54

In Run

M/655

Wgt

27.3kg
5
5
T: Margaret Read
$15.80

Mgn

12.01

Time

26.38

Split

5.28

In Run

Q/123

Wgt

26.5kg
6
1
T: Geoffrey Green
$18.80

Mgn

14.14

Time

26.53

Split

5.44

In Run

M/366

Wgt

30.4kg
7
6
T: Clint Capuano
$14.10

Mgn

16.33

Time

26.68

Split

5.61

In Run

M/877

Wgt

28.1kg
8
2
T: Gerrie Sneyders
$5.50

Mgn

18.01

Time

26.80

Split

5.53

In Run

M/488

Wgt

30.1kg
R2 No.1 CAR WASH - SALE (440m)
Place
7 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.33, 13.94
1
1
T: Donald Hay
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.10

Split

5.33

In Run

M/111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
4
T: John Musselwhite
$6.10

Mgn

5.09

Time

25.46

Split

5.38

In Run

M/322

Wgt

36.9kg
3
2
T: Susan Northway
$14.20

Mgn

6.80

Time

25.58

Split

5.39

In Run

M/433

Wgt

24.7kg
4
5
T: Phillip Pollutro
$25.80

Mgn

10.06

Time

25.81

Split

5.55

In Run

S/655

Wgt

31.2kg
5
7
T: Steven Spoljaric
$8.20

Mgn

13.17

Time

26.03

Split

5.38

In Run

M/244

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Geoffrey Green
$43.30

Mgn

15.33

Time

26.18

Split

5.49

In Run

S/566

Wgt

26.8kg
R3 SALE MOTOR GROUP (2-3 WINS) (440m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.31, 13.86
1
2
T: Steven Collins
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

5.31

In Run

M/211

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: Clint Capuano
$21.70

Mgn

3.57

Time

25.54

Split

5.39

In Run

Q/454

Wgt

27.6kg
3
7
T: Eddie Lieshout
$16.50

Mgn

4.84

Time

25.62

Split

5.38

In Run

M/333

Wgt

29.6kg
4
8
T: Russell Edwards
$2.40

Mgn

6.10

Time

25.71

Split

5.43

In Run

S/645

Wgt

24.2kg
5
5
T: Terrence Churchill
$9.90

Mgn

6.14

Time

25.72

Split

5.31

In Run

M/122

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Dawn Johnston
$23.40

Mgn

7.41

Time

25.80

Split

5.42

In Run

M/566

Wgt

27.5kg
R4 ROTTI SECURITY (1-3 WINS) (250+ RANK) (440m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.39, 14.35
1
8
T: Charlie Galea
$7.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.67

Split

5.55

In Run

M/711

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Pasqualino Romagnino
$24.70

Mgn

3.56

Time

25.92

Split

5.39

In Run

Q/133

Wgt

35.0kg
3
5
T: Lindsay Fulford
$49.90

Mgn

4.34

Time

25.98

Split

5.40

In Run

M/322

Wgt

28.9kg
4
3
T: Gary Mcmillan
$7.20

Mgn

6.76

Time

26.14

Split

5.43

In Run

M/544

Wgt

36.8kg
5
4
T: Terrence Churchill
$8.20

Mgn

8.67

Time

26.28

Split

5.39

In Run

M/265

Wgt

31.6kg
6
6
T: Tyllah Cornell
$2.80

Mgn

18.26

Time

26.95

Split

5.45

In Run

M/656

Wgt

34.2kg
DNF
7
T: Matthew Marshall
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.41

In Run

M/4

Wgt

26.6kg
SCR
1
T: Cameron Knott
$0.00
R5 SALE ROYALFREEMASON AGED CARE (520m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 9.46, 18.26
1
3
T: Raymond Floyd
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

9.73

In Run

M/541

Wgt

32.0kg
2
7
T: Katharine Gorman
$4.80

Mgn

3.97

Time

30.26

Split

9.62

In Run

M/322

Wgt

28.6kg
3
6
T: Thomas Currie
$33.20

Mgn

6.20

Time

30.42

Split

9.92

In Run

M/763

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Chris Johnson
$37.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.44

Split

9.62

In Run

M/254

Wgt

35.6kg
5
4
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$2.00

Mgn

7.84

Time

30.53

Split

9.73

In Run

S/635

Wgt

34.6kg
6
5
T: Todd Chatwin
$5.70

Mgn

9.27

Time

30.63

Split

9.46

In Run

M/116

Wgt

26.1kg
7
8
T: Robert Colpoys
$6.40

Mgn

12.79

Time

30.88

Split

9.72

In Run

M/477

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
1
T: Katharine Gorman
$0.00
R6 GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL (VICGREYS) (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $950 - $475
Splits: 5.30, 13.85
1
2
T: Garry Allen
$9.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.12

Split

5.30

In Run

M/111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
4
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$7.50

Mgn

3.23

Time

25.35

Split

5.47

In Run

M/732

Wgt

36.1kg
3
5
T: Des Douch
$2.50

Mgn

6.80

Time

25.60

Split

5.46

In Run

M/674

Wgt

33.6kg
4
1
T: Wendy Fasoli
$39.90

Mgn

8.43

Time

25.71

Split

5.37

In Run

M/223

Wgt

33.1kg
5
9
T: Katharine Gorman
$7.10

Mgn

9.11

Time

25.76

Split

5.41

In Run

M/445

Wgt

27.6kg
6
3
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$4.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.82

Split

5.37

In Run

M/367

Wgt

29.7kg
7
6
T: Todd Chatwin
$10.60

Mgn

10.40

Time

25.85

Split

5.50

In Run

M/856

Wgt

25.9kg
8
7
T: Katharine Gorman
$14.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.89

Split

5.41

In Run

M/588

Wgt

31.9kg
SCR
8
T: Peter Knott
$0.00
R7 GIPPSLAND VETERINARY HOSPITAL (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.24, 13.96
1
7
T: Lee Rowe
$12.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.43

Split

5.28

In Run

M/243

Wgt

35.1kg
2
4
T: Garry Allen
$41.30

Mgn

0.53

Time

25.47

Split

5.24

In Run

M/111

Wgt

32.6kg
3
3
T: Heather Collins
$4.70

Mgn

0.57

Time

25.47

Split

5.28

In Run

M/322

Wgt

36.7kg
4
8
T: Paul Anderton
$1.30

Mgn

1.11

Time

25.51

Split

5.37

In Run

M/534

Wgt

34.9kg
5
6
T: Heather Collins
$11.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.60

Split

5.49

In Run

S/655

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: Raymond Floyd
$23.60

Mgn

4.76

Time

25.76

Split

5.30

In Run

M/466

Wgt

34.6kg
SCR
1
T: Gary Mcmillan
$0.00
R8 LITTLES GIPPSLAND COACHES (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 9.41, 18.17
1
8
T: Yvonne Andrews
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

9.41

In Run

M/111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
7
T: Heather Collins
$2.50

Mgn

6.64

Time

30.44

Split

9.94

In Run

M/544

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Geoffrey Dalton
$32.00

Mgn

7.06

Time

30.47

Split

9.67

In Run

M/222

Wgt

32.2kg
4
4
T: Justin Booker
$7.90

Mgn

7.57

Time

30.51

Split

9.85

In Run

M/333

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: Lyn Smith
$2.40

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.54

Split

10.36

In Run

S/765

Wgt

34.4kg
6
3
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$37.20

Mgn

11.31

Time

30.77

Split

10.22

In Run

M/677

Wgt

25.8kg
7
1
T: Raymond Floyd
$42.70

Mgn

11.56

Time

30.79

Split

9.90

In Run

M/456

Wgt

28.0kg
R9 MONACELLARS (1-3 WINS) (250+ RANK) (440m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.38, 14.63
1
8
T: Doris Toner
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.99

Split

5.42

In Run

M/512

Wgt

34.5kg
2
2
T: Matthew Marshall
$9.50

Mgn

1.73

Time

26.11

Split

5.38

In Run

M/323

Wgt

26.5kg
3
1
T: Adrian Smit
$2.60

Mgn

2.54

Time

26.17

Split

5.38

In Run

M/141

Wgt

28.7kg
4
7
T: Dawn Johnston
$15.40

Mgn

6.01

Time

26.41

Split

5.42

In Run

M/476

Wgt

28.6kg
5
3
T: Andrew Gieschen
$70.60

Mgn

6.10

Time

26.42

Split

5.49

In Run

M/768

Wgt

35.0kg
6
6
T: Lindsay Fulford
$27.50

Mgn

6.67

Time

26.46

Split

5.54

In Run

M/835

Wgt

35.0kg
7
5
T: Margaret Read
$16.40

Mgn

7.44

Time

26.51

Split

5.38

In Run

Q/254

Wgt

32.5kg
8
4
T: Eddie Lieshout
$5.40

Mgn

9.94

Time

26.69

Split

5.44

In Run

M/687

Wgt

30.2kg
R10 TAB MULTIPLIER (440m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 5.25, 13.85
1
8
T: Steven Van Oirschot
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.21

Split

5.25

In Run

M/111

Wgt

25.3kg
2
2
T: Matthew Marshall
$4.60

Mgn

1.91

Time

25.35

Split

5.30

In Run

M/322

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Lyn Smith
$3.80

Mgn

3.86

Time

25.48

Split

5.30

In Run

M/233

Wgt

35.3kg
4
4
T: Susan Northway
$11.00

Mgn

4.83

Time

25.55

Split

5.49

In Run

M/644

Wgt

37.3kg
5
7
T: Susan Northway
$7.70

Mgn

6.21

Time

25.65

Split

5.48

In Run

S/565

Wgt

30.0kg
6
5
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$7.00

Mgn

7.03

Time

25.71

Split

5.39

In Run

M/456

Wgt

33.5kg
Race 1 G&T SHARP PLASTERING 440m Maiden $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.28, 14.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RIPPLEBROOK SNIP (7) Glynn Wood 25.54 0.00 5.44 Q/211 30.9kg Fernando Bale Set To Talk $15.10
2 4 RAKESH (4) Matthew Marshall 25.63 1.36 5.53 M/532 31.4kg Mepunga Blazer Ninety Five $3.30
3 8 LENNY FOX (8) Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.12 8.25 5.55 M/744 30.4kg Dyna Double One Stylish Fringe $2.40
4 3 SET TO BURN (3) Gary Sciortino 26.30 10.93 5.54 M/655 27.3kg Fernando Bale Set To Talk $36.50
5 5 CAPTAIN GOLDIE (5) Margaret Read 26.38 12.01 5.28 Q/123 26.5kg Tonk Ashby Storm $15.80
6 1 BOMBER'S SMOKEY (1) Geoffrey Green 26.53 14.14 5.44 M/366 30.4kg Rivergum Drive Rozehill Beth $18.80
7 6 NEAT RADAR (6) Clint Capuano 26.68 16.33 5.61 M/877 28.1kg Banjo Boy Leave Me Out $14.10
8 2 AMLIN FROZEN (2) Gerrie Sneyders 26.80 18.01 5.53 M/488 30.1kg American Monster Amlin Mystique $5.50
Race 2 No.1 CAR WASH - SALE 440m 7 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.33, 13.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 AUSSIE SWAN (1) Donald Hay 25.10 0.00 5.33 M/111 27.2kg Barcia Bale Fearless Swan $1.30
2 4 ODD GEM (4) John Musselwhite 25.46 5.09 5.38 M/322 36.9kg Barcia Bale Paselina $6.10
3 2 DIAMOND LADY (2) Susan Northway 25.58 6.80 5.39 M/433 24.7kg Unlawful Entry Sticka Size $14.20
4 5 BANJO BOBBY (5) Phillip Pollutro 25.81 10.06 5.55 S/655 31.2kg Banjo Boy Hardaway Tiara $25.80
5 7 BETTY SPOLLY (7) Steven Spoljaric 26.03 13.17 5.38 M/244 28.7kg Barcia Bale Why Not Jojo $8.20
6 8 BOMBER'S CRUISER (8) Geoffrey Green 26.18 15.33 5.49 S/566 26.8kg Kinda Cruel Red Hey There Barbie $43.30
Race 3 SALE MOTOR GROUP (2-3 WINS) 440m Restricted Win $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.31, 13.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZIPPING DJANGO (2) Steven Collins 25.29 0.00 5.31 M/211 34.4kg Mantra Lad Zipping Silky $1.90
2 1 WISHLY BALE (1) Clint Capuano 25.54 3.57 5.39 Q/454 27.6kg Jarvis Bale Searle Bale $21.70
3 7 PESKY MISS (7) Eddie Lieshout 25.62 4.84 5.38 M/333 29.6kg Fabregas Octane Blaze $16.50
4 8 NELLA RUSLIE (8) Russell Edwards 25.71 6.10 5.43 S/645 24.2kg Fabregas Tarree's Ruslie $2.40
5 5 ASTON HACKETT (5) Terrence Churchill 25.72 6.14 5.31 M/122 31.6kg Aston Dee Bee She's A Looper $9.90
6 4 LIKA LOTTIE (4) Dawn Johnston 25.80 7.41 5.42 M/566 27.5kg Worm Burner Zelemar Rose $23.40
Race 4 ROTTI SECURITY (1-3 WINS) (250+ RANK) 440m Restricted Win $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.39, 14.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HAYLEY HOOK (8) Charlie Galea 25.67 0.00 5.55 M/711 29.0kg Fernando Bale Kelly Hook $7.80
2 2 BIG COIN BUDDY (2) Pasqualino Romagnino 25.92 3.56 5.39 Q/133 35.0kg Dyna Double One Ellie Oh $24.70
3 5 CROUCHING TIGER (5) Lindsay Fulford 25.98 4.34 5.40 M/322 28.9kg Collision Love A Neveelk $49.90
4 3 ASTON FRIGATE (3) Gary Mcmillan 26.14 6.76 5.43 M/544 36.8kg Black Magic Opal Absolute Stunna $7.20
5 4 KRAKEN SMICK (4) Terrence Churchill 26.28 8.67 5.39 M/265 31.6kg Fernando Bale Kraken Flash $8.20
6 6 MAYHEM'S QUEST (6) Tyllah Cornell 26.95 18.26 5.45 M/656 34.2kg Mepunga Blazer Mayhem Star $2.80
DNF 7 CANADIAN MIST (7) Matthew Marshall 0.00 0.00 5.41 M/4 26.6kg Barcia Bale Hazy Babe $2.70
SCR 1 ESPECIAL EDIT (1) Cameron Knott
Race 5 SALE ROYALFREEMASON AGED CARE 520m Mixed 6/7 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 9.46, 18.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 EVEN KEATS (3) Raymond Floyd 29.98 0.00 9.73 M/541 32.0kg Aston Dee Bee Noaki Lynx $11.00
2 7 CHASE THE MAGIC (7) Katharine Gorman 30.26 3.97 9.62 M/322 28.6kg Rivergum Drive Kiltah Magic $4.80
3 6 RUN TO YOU (6) Thomas Currie 30.42 6.20 9.92 M/763 27.2kg Stagger Spirited Rose $33.20
4 2 MAGIC VOYAGE (2) Chris Johnson 30.44 6.50 9.62 M/254 35.6kg Magic Sprite Golden Salute $37.90
5 4 FLYING FLASH (4) Terrence Erenshaw 30.53 7.84 9.73 S/635 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Flying Smooth $2.00
6 5 JAYVILLE TAHLIA (5) Todd Chatwin 30.63 9.27 9.46 M/116 26.1kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $5.70
7 8 HOOK ALONG PIPPA (8) Robert Colpoys 30.88 12.79 9.72 M/477 26.1kg Dyna Villa Purdi $6.40
SCR 1 END GAME (1) Katharine Gorman
Race 6 GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL (VICGREYS) 440m Grade 5 $3300 - $950 - $475 Splits: 5.30, 13.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WHAT PRICE MASON (2) Garry Allen 25.12 0.00 5.30 M/111 33.8kg Aussie Infrared Rosie Rocks $9.80
2 4 LEO ROSE (4) Sharon Lee Chignell 25.35 3.23 5.47 M/732 36.1kg Fernando Bale Dash Of Rose $7.50
3 5 TIPPA (5) Des Douch 25.60 6.80 5.46 M/674 33.6kg Barcia Bale Irisize $2.50
4 1 STORMCAST (1) Wendy Fasoli 25.71 8.43 5.37 M/223 33.1kg Collision Tantrum $39.90
5 9 MISS DEMONICA (8) Katharine Gorman 25.76 9.11 5.41 M/445 27.6kg Aston Dee Bee Mayfair Miss $7.10
6 3 TYSONS TOWN (3) Gerard O'Keeffe 25.82 10.00 5.37 M/367 29.7kg Over Limit Absolute Breeze $4.70
7 6 AGENT PIPER (6) Todd Chatwin 25.85 10.40 5.50 M/856 25.9kg Aussie Infrared Dundee Ally $10.60
8 7 FENWAY LIGHTS (7) Katharine Gorman 25.89 11.00 5.41 M/588 31.9kg Sulzanti Champagne Shot $14.40
SCR 8 ESPECIAL ENVY (8) Peter Knott
Race 7 GIPPSLAND VETERINARY HOSPITAL 440m Grade 5 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.24, 13.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZAMBORA BEAR (7) Lee Rowe 25.43 0.00 5.28 M/243 35.1kg Zambora Brockie Oakey Park $12.30
2 4 WHAT PRICE BUCKS (4) Garry Allen 25.47 0.53 5.24 M/111 32.6kg Aussie Infrared Rosie Rocks $41.30
3 3 ZIPPING KINGSTON (3) Heather Collins 25.47 0.57 5.28 M/322 36.7kg Banjo Boy Yarramundi Flash $4.70
4 8 STICKER SPARKLES (8) Paul Anderton 25.51 1.11 5.37 M/534 34.9kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $1.30
5 6 ZIPPING BATES (6) Heather Collins 25.60 2.50 5.49 S/655 33.0kg Mantra Lad Zipping Silky $11.40
6 2 WHAT'S UP SKIP (2) Raymond Floyd 25.76 4.76 5.30 M/466 34.6kg Knocka Norris Captivating $23.60
SCR 1 FINLAYSTONE (1) Gary Mcmillan
Race 8 LITTLES GIPPSLAND COACHES 520m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 9.41, 18.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LOCKED IN (8) Yvonne Andrews 29.98 0.00 9.41 M/111 33.0kg Moreira Muza's Girl $5.70
2 7 ZIPPING WHOOPI (7) Heather Collins 30.44 6.64 9.94 M/544 27.0kg Mantra Lad Zipping Silky $2.50
3 2 GEE DALTON (2) Geoffrey Dalton 30.47 7.06 9.67 M/222 32.2kg Fabregas Midnight Maneuva $32.00
4 4 SKITTLE (4) Justin Booker 30.51 7.57 9.85 M/333 33.2kg Crash Cawbourne Rev $7.90
5 6 LIGHTNING BLAST (6) Lyn Smith 30.54 8.00 10.36 S/765 34.4kg Buck Fever Midnight Capers $2.40
6 3 PANDA ROSE (3) Sharon Lee Chignell 30.77 11.31 10.22 M/677 25.8kg Fernando Bale Dash Of Rose $37.20
7 1 SAMP DE KEATS (1) Raymond Floyd 30.79 11.56 9.90 M/456 28.0kg Jagger Swagger Sum Sum Keats $42.70
Race 9 MONACELLARS (1-3 WINS) (250+ RANK) 440m Restricted Win $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.38, 14.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MCLINDEN (8) Doris Toner 25.99 0.00 5.42 M/512 34.5kg Dundee Osprey What's Her Name $3.00
2 2 KANDINSKY (2) Matthew Marshall 26.11 1.73 5.38 M/323 26.5kg Barcia Bale Kalani Klare $9.50
3 1 PATIENCE PAYS (1) Adrian Smit 26.17 2.54 5.38 M/141 28.7kg Fernando Bale Don't Knock Her $2.60
4 7 VELOCITY SUNRISE (7) Dawn Johnston 26.41 6.01 5.42 M/476 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Velocity Shirl $15.40
5 3 IT'S A DATE (3) Andrew Gieschen 26.42 6.10 5.49 M/768 35.0kg Nolen Mighty Foxy $70.60
6 6 SOMERTON OSPREY (6) Lindsay Fulford 26.46 6.67 5.54 M/835 35.0kg Dundee Osprey Somerton Al $27.50
7 5 SPEED DEMON (5) Margaret Read 26.51 7.44 5.38 Q/254 32.5kg Rivergum Drive Ringadingding $16.40
8 4 PARUMBA BARCIA (4) Eddie Lieshout 26.69 9.94 5.44 M/687 30.2kg Barcia Bale Bailey Rose $5.40
Race 10 TAB MULTIPLIER 440m Mixed 3/4 $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 5.25, 13.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 VALHALLA GIRL (8) Steven Van Oirschot 25.21 0.00 5.25 M/111 25.3kg Magic Sprite Bogie Classic $3.00
2 2 RILEY'S PAIGE (2) Matthew Marshall 25.35 1.91 5.30 M/322 31.7kg Fabregas Good Size $4.60
3 1 SHOT GUN PISTOL (1) Lyn Smith 25.48 3.86 5.30 M/233 35.3kg Black Magic Opal Stunning Success $3.80
4 4 SODA KING (4) Susan Northway 25.55 4.83 5.49 M/644 37.3kg Kinloch Brae Cambo's Lady $11.00
5 7 SLICK PAWS (7) Susan Northway 25.65 6.21 5.48 S/565 30.0kg Barcia Bale Spring Rain $7.70
6 5 VICE GRIP (5) Gerard O'Keeffe 25.71 7.03 5.39 M/456 33.5kg Aston Dee Bee Bells Are Ringin $7.00