Sandown Park Race Results

Thursday 9th of July 2009
R1 www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au HT1 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.22
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.22

In Run

111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.22

In Run

1222

Wgt

28.2kg
3
1
T: Leisa Carlson
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.24

Split

5.33

In Run

4343

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.37

Split

5.58

In Run

7875

Wgt

32.3kg
5
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.44

Split

5.32

In Run

3434

Wgt

33.2kg
6
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

6.59

Time

30.45

Split

5.39

In Run

6656

Wgt

34.0kg
7
8
T: Marcus Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.32

In Run

2788

Wgt

31.5kg
8
7
T: John Mackellin
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.73

Split

5.34

In Run

5567

Wgt

34.4kg
R2 SOUTHERN FM 88.3 HT2 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.26
1
3
T: Dominic Crisafi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.34

In Run

4232

Wgt

28.5kg
2
7
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.40

Split

5.31

In Run

2311

Wgt

33.4kg
3
1
T: Stephen Mckenna
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.37

In Run

6643

Wgt

32.3kg
4
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.87

Split

5.37

In Run

7564

Wgt

35.9kg
5
4
T: David Knocker
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.50

In Run

8875

Wgt

31.6kg
6
9
T: Kenneth Sweeney
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.06

Split

5.26

In Run

1126

Wgt

28.1kg
7
6
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.16

Split

5.37

In Run

5757

Wgt

26.5kg
8
5
T: Leisa Carlson
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.24

Split

5.32

In Run

3488

Wgt

30.9kg
R3 IVAN'S PIES (715m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4240 - $1210 - $605
Splits: 6.33
1
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.71

Split

6.34

In Run

3111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
5
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

42.82

Split

6.57

In Run

6443

Wgt

26.0kg
3
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

1.79

Time

42.82

Split

6.33

In Run

1222

Wgt

28.7kg
4
8
T: Jon Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

42.86

Split

6.33

In Run

2334

Wgt

25.8kg
5
7
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

42.96

Split

6.61

In Run

7555

Wgt

29.2kg
6
3
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

43.13

Split

6.40

In Run

4686

Wgt

26.9kg
7
2
T: Maxwell Wintle
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

43.67

Split

6.45

In Run

5767

Wgt

27.2kg
8
4
T: Elsie King
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

43.90

Split

6.61

In Run

8878

Wgt

30.5kg
R4 SOUTH FREMANTLE WARRIORS HT3 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.18
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.21

In Run

2221

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: Derryn Harrison
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.18

In Run

1112

Wgt

32.6kg
3
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.23

In Run

3333

Wgt

36.7kg
4
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.36

Split

5.30

In Run

5664

Wgt

27.5kg
5
8
T: Norman Mccullagh
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.33

In Run

6556

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Simone Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

10.84

Time

30.49

Split

5.23

In Run

4445

Wgt

29.6kg
7
1
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.47

In Run

8777

Wgt

33.8kg
8
2
T: Raymond Toomey
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.36

In Run

7888

Wgt

24.5kg
R5 LEADER COMMUNITY NEWSPAPERS HT4 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.26
1
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.37

In Run

3332

Wgt

34.1kg
2
7
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.34

In Run

2211

Wgt

34.1kg
3
5
T: Dominic Crisafi
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.51

In Run

7553

Wgt

34.5kg
4
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.40

Split

5.40

In Run

5444

Wgt

33.3kg
5
4
T: Ian Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.51

In Run

8777

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Stephen Mckenna
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.45

In Run

6666

Wgt

32.9kg
7
1
T: Carol Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.26

In Run

1125

Wgt

27.5kg
8
6
T: Norman Mccullagh
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.39

In Run

4888

Wgt

33.4kg
R6 RAPIDVITE DUAL D & A (515m)
Place
4 - $4240 - $1210 - $605
Splits: 5.19
1
8
T: Allan Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.77

Split

5.19

In Run

1111

Wgt

37.6kg
2
7
T: Peter Reivers
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.11

Split

5.20

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Carol Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.16

Split

5.34

In Run

7333

Wgt

33.5kg
4
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.32

In Run

5555

Wgt

34.8kg
5
1
T: Beverley Beesley
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.23

In Run

3444

Wgt

27.2kg
6
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.40

In Run

8776

Wgt

33.8kg
7
6
T: Jodie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.29

In Run

4887

Wgt

30.0kg
8
5
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.34

In Run

6668

Wgt

30.7kg
R7 HOLMESGLEN TAFE MOORABBIN HT5 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.19
1
1
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.19

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.8kg
2
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.36

In Run

7654

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: Michael Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.24

In Run

3222

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: Cheryl Divirgilio
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.29

In Run

5333

Wgt

32.6kg
5
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.34

In Run

6566

Wgt

35.5kg
6
6
T: Delaine Vigor
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.79

Split

5.25

In Run

4777

Wgt

29.1kg
7
3
T: Arend Gringhuis
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.37

In Run

8445

Wgt

32.4kg
8
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.93

Split

5.24

In Run

2888

Wgt

32.6kg
R8 MACRO MEATS (515m)
Place
Free For All - $4985 - $1425 - $710
Splits: 5.16
1
5
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

5.16

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.01

Split

5.35

In Run

2333

Wgt

28.6kg
3
1
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.10

Split

5.36

In Run

3222

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Simon Lees
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.35

Split

5.40

In Run

6554

Wgt

31.6kg
5
2
T: Neville King
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.39

In Run

5445

Wgt

32.6kg
6
6
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.54

Split

5.41

In Run

8667

Wgt

32.9kg
7
4
T: Clint Fulton
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.61

Split

5.39

In Run

4876

Wgt

31.4kg
8
3
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.41

In Run

7788

Wgt

32.8kg
R9 RAPIDVITE AMINO CAL HT6 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.15
1
1
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.34

In Run

6311

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.15

In Run

1122

Wgt

34.7kg
3
7
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.30

In Run

4664

Wgt

32.2kg
4
5
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.42

In Run

8776

Wgt

28.5kg
5
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.56

Split

5.30

In Run

5553

Wgt

25.1kg
6
6
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.20

In Run

2445

Wgt

32.8kg
7
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.91

Split

5.20

In Run

3237

Wgt

27.3kg
8
8
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.00

Split

5.34

In Run

7888

Wgt

26.4kg
R10 MACRO MEATS HT7 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.21
1
6
T: Raymond Shiells
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.21

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.1kg
2
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.37

Split

5.28

In Run

5333

Wgt

36.9kg
3
1
T: Mark Attard
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.38

Split

5.26

In Run

3222

Wgt

35.3kg
4
2
T: Garry George
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.26

In Run

2444

Wgt

34.5kg
5
8
T: Sharon-lee Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.51

Split

5.32

In Run

7865

Wgt

31.7kg
6
10
T: Michael Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.43

In Run

8556

Wgt

35.5kg
7
5
T: Peter Dedes
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.31

In Run

6688

Wgt

35.6kg
8
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.89

Split

5.28

In Run

4777

Wgt

29.5kg
R11 RAPIDVITE ENERGIZE-ER HT8 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.20
1
3
T: Dominic Crisafi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.25

In Run

3111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
9
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.21

Split

5.20

In Run

1822

Wgt

30.3kg
3
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.31

In Run

6774

Wgt

34.4kg
4
5
T: Kali Arvanitis
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.31

In Run

4333

Wgt

34.1kg
5
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.40

Split

5.36

In Run

8545

Wgt

31.0kg
6
2
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.33

In Run

7666

Wgt

27.1kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.68

Split

5.31

In Run

587

Wgt

25.4kg
8
10
T: Mark O'Keefe
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.23

In Run

2458

Wgt

33.3kg
Race 1 www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au HT1 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DYNA OGDEN (2) Andrea Dailly 30.04 0.00 5.22 111 33.3kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

2 4 CHERIE BAXTER (4) Tina Womann 30.16 2.00 5.22 1222 28.2kg MOST AWESOME WHISKY LEE

$0.00

3 1 CRUISER JOY (1) Leisa Carlson 30.24 3.25 5.33 4343 26.0kg Pure Octane BOUNTY LASS

$0.00

4 6 CASH EXPRESS (6) Jeffrey Britton 30.37 5.25 5.58 7875 32.3kg Token Prince GO SHOOPA

$0.00

5 3 DYNA BANYAN (3) Graeme Bate 30.44 6.50 5.32 3434 33.2kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE

$0.00

6 5 HENDRIX (5) Darren Mcdonald 30.45 6.59 5.39 6656 34.0kg Hallucinate THAI AGAIN

$0.00

7 8 BUDMIESTER (8) Marcus Lloyd 30.67 10.00 5.32 2788 31.5kg Elite State ROWDY'S FLASH

$0.00

8 7 ON HOLIDAYS (7) John Mackellin 30.73 11.00 5.34 5567 34.4kg Where's Pedro CHINA CRUISE

$0.00

Race 2 SOUTHERN FM 88.3 HT2 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SUMMER GRACE (3) Dominic Crisafi 30.39 0.00 5.34 4232 28.5kg JACK JUNIOR HELLO KATE

$0.00

2 7 BUSH KNIGHT (7) Angela Langton 30.40 0.25 5.31 2311 33.4kg Big Daddy Cool EVENING MAID

$0.00

3 1 DAZE END (1) Stephen Mckenna 30.48 1.50 5.37 6643 32.3kg Where's Pedro SPANISH DRUM

$0.00

4 8 DANTE BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.87 7.75 5.37 7564 35.9kg Premier Fantasy CARBELLA BALE

$0.00

5 4 PUNCHBOWL TRENT (4) David Knocker 30.98 9.50 5.50 8875 31.6kg Texas Gold GEOFF'S MATE

$0.00

6 9 Token Breeze (2) Kenneth Sweeney 31.06 10.75 5.26 1126 28.1kg Token Prince OPPORCHANCITY

$0.00

7 6 SPIRAL SIREN (6) Tina Womann 31.16 12.25 5.37 5757 26.5kg SPIRAL NIKITA BRITTNEY BALE

$0.00

8 5 QUANTUM GOLD (5) Leisa Carlson 31.24 13.50 5.32 3488 30.9kg Pure Octane BOUNTY LASS

$0.00

Race 3 IVAN'S PIES 715m Mixed 4/5 $4240 - $1210 - $605 Splits: 6.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BEWARE (1) Graeme Bate 42.71 0.00 6.34 3111 31.3kg Lansley Bale EDEN VALLEY

$0.00

2 5 SUPREME COMMAND (5) Peter Giles 42.82 1.75 6.57 6443 26.0kg LINDALE BLUE ORIANA BALE

$0.00

3 6 BEES WAX (6) Robert Britton 42.82 1.79 6.33 1222 28.7kg Kiowa Sweet Trey BEEKEEPER

$0.00

4 8 Vilia (8) Jon Roberts 42.86 2.50 6.33 2334 25.8kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

5 7 OCTANE AL (7) Peter Giles 42.96 4.00 6.61 7555 29.2kg Pure Octane AL FRESCO

$0.00

6 3 DRIFTING (3) Wayne Vassallo 43.13 6.75 6.40 4686 26.9kg Collide AMY GRACE

$0.00

7 2 Menado (2) Maxwell Wintle 43.67 15.25 6.45 5767 27.2kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE

$0.00

8 4 REBEL ANGEL (4) Elsie King 43.90 19.00 6.61 8878 30.5kg Hallucinate DALLAS ANGEL

$0.00

Race 4 SOUTH FREMANTLE WARRIORS HT3 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Dyna Lachlan (5) Andrea Dailly 29.81 0.00 5.21 2221 30.6kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

2 4 TREKSET (4) Derryn Harrison 30.29 7.75 5.18 1112 32.6kg MAGNAMIZE MY SELECTION

$0.00

3 7 FABRICE BALE (7) Graeme Bate 30.31 8.00 5.23 3333 36.7kg Surf Lorian GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

4 6 WONDERFUL (6) Robert Britton 30.36 8.75 5.30 5664 27.5kg Collision JUST EXCITING

$0.00

5 8 EXPLOSIVE RHODE (8) Norman Mccullagh 30.48 10.75 5.33 6556 32.5kg Brett Lee ASHLEE RHODE

$0.00

6 3 MARCO KEEPING (3) Simone Fisher 30.49 10.84 5.23 4445 29.6kg History Lesson ONLY KEEPING

$0.00

7 1 SPADER (1) David Crawford 30.51 11.25 5.47 8777 33.8kg November Fury BRIAN'S TIGER

$0.00

8 2 BOSS READY MADE (2) Raymond Toomey 30.62 13.00 5.36 7888 24.5kg Big Daddy Cool EMERALD SHOES

$0.00

Race 5 LEADER COMMUNITY NEWSPAPERS HT4 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DYNA JAYDEN (8) Graeme Bate 30.00 0.00 5.37 3332 34.1kg TRENT LEE JONELLE BALE

$0.00

2 7 SHELBY ONE (7) Kelvyn Greenough 30.06 1.00 5.34 2211 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz PROPER SHELBY

$0.00

3 5 MARCO MONELLI (5) Dominic Crisafi 30.22 3.50 5.51 7553 34.5kg Droopys Marco WAVE TO NIKKI

$0.00

4 2 FIREFLY BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 30.40 6.50 5.40 5444 33.3kg Premier Fantasy TALLY BALE

$0.00

5 4 BLIKSEM (4) Ian Cockerell 30.44 7.00 5.51 8777 32.5kg Token Prince MARTHA SPINCO

$0.00

6 3 ROCKS BACK (3) Stephen Mckenna 30.56 9.00 5.45 6666 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz REEBA HONCHO

$0.00

7 1 SMURF PRINCESS (1) Carol Tabone 30.59 9.50 5.26 1125 27.5kg OUR BARNEY SMURF'S VELOCITY

$0.00

8 6 EXTREME RHODE (6) Norman Mccullagh 30.63 10.00 5.39 4888 33.4kg Brett Lee ASHLEE RHODE

$0.00

Race 6 RAPIDVITE DUAL D & A 515m 4 $4240 - $1210 - $605 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KIOWA TIGER (8) Allan Britton 29.77 0.00 5.19 1111 37.6kg Kiowa Sweet Trey BEEKEEPER

$0.00

2 7 LIMBURG PEDRO (7) Peter Reivers 30.11 5.50 5.20 2222 31.3kg Where's Pedro LIMBURG MISS

$0.00

3 2 SMURF'S IL DIVO (2) Carol Tabone 30.16 6.25 5.34 7333 33.5kg ELGRANDO BITTER PILL

$0.00

4 3 KINKA BALE (3) Graeme Bate 30.27 8.00 5.32 5555 34.8kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

5 1 PHOENIX NIGHT (1) Beverley Beesley 30.36 9.50 5.23 3444 27.2kg Where's Pedro TUB'S LASS

$0.00

6 4 HALKIN BALE (4) Graeme Bate 30.40 10.00 5.40 8776 33.8kg Premier Fantasy CARBELLA BALE

$0.00

7 6 BARNIK BOY (6) Jodie Selleck 30.44 10.75 5.29 4887 30.0kg Pure Octane LEYDEN'S VALE

$0.00

8 5 JAMAICAN BOLT (5) Peter Giles 30.55 12.50 5.34 6668 30.7kg SPIRAL NIKITA RUMBLE DELIGHT

$0.00

Race 7 HOLMESGLEN TAFE MOORABBIN HT5 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLOSS'S BENSON (1) Anthony Mills 30.01 0.00 5.19 1111 34.8kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

2 4 MY LIPPLING (4) Graeme Bate 30.52 8.25 5.36 7654 31.6kg Bond LARAPPIN RAIN

$0.00

3 7 TENACIOUS TED (7) Michael Edwards 30.57 9.00 5.24 3222 32.3kg Big Daddy Cool KINGSTON AURA

$0.00

4 5 ALL OR NOTHING (5) Cheryl Divirgilio 30.65 10.25 5.29 5333 32.6kg Whisky Assassin DING'S ROCKET

$0.00

5 2 RENOVATING (2) Tina Womann 30.76 12.00 5.34 6566 35.5kg Hallucinate ALLAN'S ROCKET

$0.00

6 6 REALLY SWEET (6) Delaine Vigor 30.79 12.50 5.25 4777 29.1kg Trewly Special SHIRAZAMATAZZ

$0.00

7 3 UNO TORI (3) Arend Gringhuis 30.84 13.25 5.37 8445 32.4kg Primo Uno WANTON GIRL

$0.00

8 8 CUSSLER BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.93 14.75 5.24 2888 32.6kg Elite State TALLY BALE

$0.00

Race 8 MACRO MEATS 515m Free For All $4985 - $1425 - $710 Splits: 5.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DIN'S SON (5) Karen Leek 29.87 0.00 5.16 1111 30.5kg Where's Pedro DIN'S PORTRAIT

$0.00

2 8 KEEKO BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.01 2.25 5.35 2333 28.6kg Hallucinate KATELLA BALE

$0.00

3 1 ASTON TRIVETT (1) Jason Thompson 30.10 3.75 5.36 3222 32.6kg Bond MISS SPICY

$0.00

4 7 ROWDY (7) Simon Lees 30.35 7.75 5.40 6554 31.6kg Carnage BURRA LASS

$0.00

5 2 GOVERNATOR (2) Neville King 30.50 10.00 5.39 5445 32.6kg Schwartzanager CAN TANGO

$0.00

6 6 LYNLEA'S KING (6) Angela Langton 30.54 10.75 5.41 8667 32.9kg Return The King LYNLEA GIRL

$0.00

7 4 PURE GRUNT (4) Clint Fulton 30.61 11.75 5.39 4876 31.4kg Primo Uno LAVENIR

$0.00

8 3 EXCELLERATOR (3) Peter Giles 30.78 14.50 5.41 7788 32.8kg SPIRAL NIKITA BRITTNEY BALE

$0.00

Race 9 RAPIDVITE AMINO CAL HT6 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GENISTA THUNDER (1) Jason Thompson 29.97 0.00 5.34 6311 31.0kg Hallucinate SMOKEY WHISKY

$0.00

2 3 WOMBY JET (3) Gregory Carter 30.42 7.25 5.15 1122 34.7kg Where's Pedro GOLDEN WOMBY

$0.00

3 7 JEDDY BOY (7) Stanley Ralph 30.47 8.00 5.30 4664 32.2kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE

$0.00

4 5 Shall She (5) David Crawford 30.55 9.25 5.42 8776 28.5kg November Fury TRIOS PINARI

$0.00

5 4 Ginette Bale (4) Graeme Bate 30.56 9.50 5.30 5553 25.1kg Pure Octane FIONA BALE

$0.00

6 6 KING'S MARK (6) Angela Langton 30.72 12.00 5.20 2445 32.8kg Return The King DR. DAISY

$0.00

7 2 NIKITA BERIMAN (2) Tina Womann 30.91 15.00 5.20 3237 27.3kg SPIRAL NIKITA BRITTNEY BALE

$0.00

8 8 Salegreys Gold (8) Elaine Johannsen 31.00 16.50 5.34 7888 26.4kg Collision SORRENTO BALE

$0.00

Race 10 MACRO MEATS HT7 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 OVAL EXPRESS (6) Raymond Shiells 30.04 0.00 5.21 1111 34.1kg Pure Octane TWISTED TEDDY

$0.00

2 3 GISBORN BALE (3) Graeme Bate 30.37 5.25 5.28 5333 36.9kg Premier Fantasy CARBELLA BALE

$0.00

3 1 FIRST COMMANDER (1) Mark Attard 30.38 5.50 5.26 3222 35.3kg Bond RENEE'S SPECIAL

$0.00

4 2 BILLABONG SNOW (2) Garry George 30.48 7.00 5.26 2444 34.5kg Bond HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

5 8 BUDDY ROSE (8) Sharon-lee Chignell 30.51 7.50 5.32 7865 31.7kg OUR BARNEY KIAMA BAY

$0.00

6 10 WADELOCK TIGER (4) Michael Clohesy 30.62 9.25 5.43 8556 35.5kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS DREAMS

$0.00

7 5 STATEMAN (5) Peter Dedes 30.81 12.25 5.31 6688 35.6kg Elite State MIDNIGHT FLAME

$0.00

8 7 COULTA SKY (7) Robert Britton 30.89 13.50 5.28 4777 29.5kg MOST AWESOME COULTA BANDIT

$0.00

Race 11 RAPIDVITE ENERGIZE-ER HT8 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DROOPY MONELLI (3) Dominic Crisafi 30.01 0.00 5.25 3111 32.2kg Droopys Marco WAVE TO NIKKI

$0.00

2 9 LET IT SNOW (4) Angela Langton 30.21 3.25 5.20 1822 30.3kg Brett Lee DASH OF BURGUNDY

$0.00

3 8 KULU WARRIOR (8) Robert Britton 30.29 4.50 5.31 6774 34.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SPILT INK

$0.00

4 5 ARVO'S FALCON (5) Kali Arvanitis 30.34 5.25 5.31 4333 34.1kg Where's Pedro ARVO'S BELLE

$0.00

5 1 DYNA SAXON (1) Graeme Bate 30.40 6.25 5.36 8545 31.0kg TRENT LEE JONELLE BALE

$0.00

6 2 CONJURE LOVE (2) Peter Giles 30.57 9.00 5.33 7666 27.1kg Hallucinate MINT MOJO

$0.00

7 6 NELLY BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 30.68 10.75 5.31 587 25.4kg Bond CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

8 10 MY LUCK'S IN (7) Mark O'Keefe 31.00 15.75 5.23 2458 33.3kg Hallucinate MISS STATELY

$0.00