Sandown Park Race Results

Thursday 30th of July 2009
R1 www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.28
1
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.53

Split

5.33

In Run

3321

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Debbie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.53

Split

5.28

In Run

1212

Wgt

31.8kg
3
5
T: Lindsay Morshead
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.60

Split

5.40

In Run

4433

Wgt

36.8kg
4
3
T: Amy Lauterboom
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.68

Split

5.40

In Run

5555

Wgt

29.9kg
5
1
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.42

In Run

7776

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Paul Cantrill
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.76

Split

5.29

In Run

2144

Wgt

34.0kg
7
6
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.41

In Run

6667

Wgt

35.8kg
8
10
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

32.16

Split

5.43

In Run

8888

Wgt

27.3kg
R2 $35 RACE NIGHT BUFFET (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.25
1
2
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

5.41

In Run

5431

Wgt

33.8kg
2
4
T: Jodie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.27

Split

5.26

In Run

2212

Wgt

30.7kg
3
3
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.38

Split

5.25

In Run

1123

Wgt

32.1kg
4
9
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.34

In Run

3344

Wgt

33.5kg
5
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.50

Split

5.43

In Run

7666

Wgt

36.0kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.42

In Run

6777

Wgt

33.5kg
7
8
T: Ray Cunneen
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.69

Split

5.40

In Run

4555

Wgt

33.1kg
R3 NITRO BURST DAMSELS DASH HT1 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.18
1
8
T: Colin Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.28

In Run

5333

Wgt

30.0kg
2
5
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

0.01

Time

30.41

Split

5.18

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.8kg
3
10
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.48

Split

5.21

In Run

2222

Wgt

25.4kg
4
2
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.00

Split

5.28

In Run

4466

Wgt

29.8kg
5
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.02

Split

5.42

In Run

7545

Wgt

26.3kg
6
7
T: Beverley Beesley
$0.00

Mgn

9.79

Time

31.02

Split

5.35

In Run

6654

Wgt

27.5kg
7
4
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.04

Split

5.49

In Run

8887

Wgt

27.5kg
8
1
T: Graham Laidlay
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.40

Split

5.27

In Run

3778

Wgt

28.5kg
R4 NITRO BURST DAMSELS DASH HT2 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.22
1
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.22

Split

5.23

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
2
T: Peter Goold
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.31

In Run

4333

Wgt

28.6kg
3
6
T: Brett Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.44

Split

5.22

In Run

1222

Wgt

28.5kg
4
7
T: Mandy Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.40

In Run

8664

Wgt

26.7kg
5
5
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.31

In Run

5445

Wgt

25.3kg
6
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.75

Split

5.27

In Run

3776

Wgt

25.1kg
7
4
T: Jeanette Murphy
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.36

In Run

7557

Wgt

27.8kg
8
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.36

In Run

6888

Wgt

26.4kg
R5 RAPIDVITE AMINO CAL (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.24
1
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.38

In Run

3333

Wgt

34.4kg
2
8
T: Barry Mills
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.32

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
3
T: Simon Lees
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.41

In Run

5544

Wgt

31.3kg
4
2
T: Barry Parker
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.24

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.5kg
5
7
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.42

In Run

6455

Wgt

32.1kg
6
5
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.45

In Run

7766

Wgt

33.6kg
7
6
T: Brian Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.48

In Run

8887

Wgt

32.3kg
8
4
T: Peter Reivers
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.03

Split

5.38

In Run

4678

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 MACRO MEATS (515m)
Place
4 - $4240 - $1210 - $605
Splits: 5.18
1
3
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.18

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
7
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.34

In Run

6333

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.45

Split

5.27

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.1kg
4
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.33

In Run

5554

Wgt

34.3kg
5
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.33

In Run

4665

Wgt

26.3kg
6
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.05

Split

5.35

In Run

8777

Wgt

28.4kg
7
4
T: Neville King
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.32

In Run

3446

Wgt

32.6kg
8
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.16

Split

5.34

In Run

7888

Wgt

37.2kg
R7 RAPIDVITE ACCELERATOR OIL (515m)
Place
4 - $4240 - $1210 - $605
Splits: 5.14
1
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.14

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.37

Split

5.27

In Run

4322

Wgt

33.8kg
3
4
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.22

In Run

2233

Wgt

34.8kg
4
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.47

In Run

7875

Wgt

34.8kg
5
7
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.30

In Run

5554

Wgt

35.4kg
6
5
T: John Clay
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.22

In Run

3446

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.06

Split

5.50

In Run

8667

Wgt

31.1kg
8
6
T: Gary Smart
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.39

In Run

6788

Wgt

27.2kg
R8 SCHWEPPES (515m)
Place
Free For All - $4985 - $1425 - $710
Splits: 5.26
1
8
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.26

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
6
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.22

Split

5.34

In Run

5222

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.32

In Run

3433

Wgt

34.8kg
4
2
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.34

In Run

4754

Wgt

34.6kg
5
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.47

In Run

7565

Wgt

34.7kg
6
3
T: Stephen Elsum
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.61

Split

5.31

In Run

2676

Wgt

33.6kg
7
4
T: Carol Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.85

Split

5.47

In Run

6347

Wgt

33.9kg
R9 NITRO BURST DAMSELS DASH HT3 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.17
1
5
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.17

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
4
T: Beverley Beesley
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.42

Split

5.31

In Run

2332

Wgt

30.1kg
3
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.33

In Run

3555

Wgt

30.3kg
4
2
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.34

In Run

4444

Wgt

27.2kg
5
7
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.39

In Run

7776

Wgt

25.2kg
6
1
T: Charlie Galea
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.59

Split

5.35

In Run

5223

Wgt

30.8kg
7
3
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.64

Split

5.40

In Run

8888

Wgt

28.7kg
8
8
T: Lindsay Morshead
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.74

Split

5.36

In Run

6667

Wgt

29.2kg
R10 NITRO BURST DAMSELS DASH HT4 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.25
1
8
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.30

In Run

2211

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.25

In Run

1122

Wgt

30.3kg
3
7
T: Gayle Elston
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.75

Split

5.36

In Run

3545

Wgt

27.9kg
4
10
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.41

In Run

4333

Wgt

25.8kg
5
2
T: Colin Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.51

In Run

8887

Wgt

29.9kg
6
1
T: L Kraemer
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.45

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.9kg
7
5
T: Russell Mcrae
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.46

In Run

7454

Wgt

27.3kg
8
4
T: Thomas Brocas Harris
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.44

In Run

5778

Wgt

32.8kg
R11 MACRO MEATS (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3990 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 5.34
1
8
T: D Rose
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.34

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.37

In Run

3333

Wgt

31.2kg
3
6
T: Marcus Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.36

In Run

2455

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.63

Split

5.40

In Run

5222

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: Ray Cunneen
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.65

Split

5.47

In Run

7876

Wgt

33.1kg
6
4
T: Marion Clay
$0.00

Mgn

5.84

Time

30.65

Split

5.39

In Run

4544

Wgt

29.6kg
7
3
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.48

In Run

8667

Wgt

35.8kg
8
5
T: Lorraine Barrington
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.06

Split

5.47

In Run

6788

Wgt

35.4kg
Race 1 www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au 515m Grade 5 $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JOSHUA ALLEN (4) Steven Collins 30.53 0.00 5.33 3321 33.5kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE $0.00
2 7 PRINCE MATTAN (7) Debbie Selleck 30.53 0.09 5.28 1212 31.8kg Pure Octane LIKA WITCH $0.00
3 5 MELALUKA LAD (5) Lindsay Morshead 30.60 1.25 5.40 4433 36.8kg GO FOREVER THUNDER BROOK $0.00
4 3 SWAMI (3) Amy Lauterboom 30.68 2.50 5.40 5555 29.9kg Spiral Nikita MYER $0.00
5 1 BUDDY ROSE (1) Sharon Lee Chignell 30.70 2.75 5.42 7776 31.4kg OUR BARNEY KIAMA BAY $0.00
6 2 NORTH END (2) Paul Cantrill 30.76 3.75 5.29 2144 34.0kg Go Wild Teddy LIFTED $0.00
7 6 DR. DENNIS (6) William McMahon 30.86 5.25 5.41 6667 35.8kg Bombastic Shiraz SHEOAK MAVIS $0.00
8 10 SPARKLES BRIGHT (8) Paul Andrews 32.16 26.00 5.43 8888 27.3kg Trewly Special LADY SPARKLES $0.00
Race 2 $35 RACE NIGHT BUFFET 515m Grade 5 $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLITZEM BALE (2) Steven Collins 30.05 0.00 5.41 5431 33.8kg Surf Lorian MINKARA BALE $0.00
2 4 BARNIK BOY (4) Jodie Selleck 30.27 3.50 5.26 2212 30.7kg Pure Octane LEYDEN'S VALE $0.00
3 3 SHUNTED (3) David Burnett 30.38 5.25 5.25 1123 32.1kg Brett Lee COME ON ROXY $0.00
4 9 KELANDY (1) Stanley Ralph 30.44 6.25 5.34 3344 33.5kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE $0.00
5 5 DANTE BALE (5) Graeme Bate 30.50 7.25 5.43 7666 36.0kg Premier Fantasy CARBELLA BALE $0.00
6 7 FIREFLY BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 30.53 7.75 5.42 6777 33.5kg Premier Fantasy TALLY BALE $0.00
7 8 HALLUVIAL GOLD (8) Ray Cunneen 30.69 10.25 5.40 4555 33.1kg Hallucinate AYEFFELL $0.00
Race 3 NITRO BURST DAMSELS DASH HT1 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PINK (8) Colin Dalton 30.41 0.00 5.28 5333 30.0kg Token Prince GENE VALE $0.00
2 5 MISS MARTINI (5) Dennis Trewin 30.41 0.01 5.18 1111 26.8kg Bond VITER DESIRE $0.00
3 10 ASTON DREAM (6) William McMahon 30.48 1.25 5.21 2222 25.4kg Pure Octane SOUND LEE $0.00
4 2 HIDE THE LOOT (2) Elaine Johannsen 31.00 9.50 5.28 4466 29.8kg Pure Octane DADDY'S FELICITY $0.00
5 3 QUESTA BALE (3) Steven Collins 31.02 9.75 5.42 7545 26.3kg Collision MAPLE BALE $0.00
6 7 PHOENIX NIGHT (7) Beverley Beesley 31.02 9.79 5.35 6654 27.5kg Where's Pedro TUB'S LASS $0.00
7 4 BOOK OF MUSIC (4) Angela Langton 31.04 10.00 5.49 8887 27.5kg Return The King DR. DAISY $0.00
8 1 JAZASH (1) Graham Laidlay 31.40 15.75 5.27 3778 28.5kg TIME FLY'S MISS AMBERBEE $0.00
Race 4 NITRO BURST DAMSELS DASH HT2 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MY LIPPLING (8) Graeme Bate 30.22 0.00 5.23 2111 31.8kg Bond LARAPPIN RAIN $0.00
2 2 BLACK NEWFIRE (2) Peter Goold 30.34 2.00 5.31 4333 28.6kg Token Prince KAYE'S MAGIC $0.00
3 6 BRONTE'S CHAT (6) Brett Bravo 30.44 3.50 5.22 1222 28.5kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS EXCELL $0.00
4 7 PREMIER BABE (7) Mandy Dapiran 30.55 5.25 5.40 8664 26.7kg Premier Fantasy IKARI BABE $0.00
5 5 GHOST SKY (5) Dennis Trewin 30.70 7.75 5.31 5445 25.3kg Surf Lorian BRANDON SKY $0.00
6 3 NELLY BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.75 8.50 5.27 3776 25.1kg Bond CLEMENTINE BALE $0.00
7 4 NAOMI CAMBAZ (4) Jeanette Murphy 30.78 9.00 5.36 7557 27.8kg Whisky Assassin BAZWILL $0.00
8 1 SWEET KEEPING (1) Wayne Vassallo 30.80 9.25 5.36 6888 26.4kg Bond KERRIE JACKSON $0.00
Race 5 RAPIDVITE AMINO CAL 515m Grade 5 $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KULU WARRIOR (1) Robert Britton 30.31 0.00 5.38 3333 34.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SPILT INK $0.00
2 8 ROYAL NELSON (8) Barry Mills 30.45 2.25 5.32 2222 31.5kg Exceptional SEMAPHORE $0.00
3 3 ROWDY (3) Simon Lees 30.48 2.75 5.41 5544 31.3kg Carnage BURRA LASS $0.00
4 2 GARNER (2) Barry Parker 30.56 4.00 5.24 1111 33.5kg Hallucinate SALOME $0.00
5 7 JEDDY BOY (7) Stanley Ralph 30.71 6.50 5.42 6455 32.1kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE $0.00
6 5 SPIRAL GLORY (5) Dennis Trewin 30.76 7.25 5.45 7766 33.6kg Spiral Nikita BRITTNEY BALE $0.00
7 6 ESS BEE DEE (6) Brian Selleck 30.84 8.50 5.48 8887 32.3kg Big Daddy Cool ESS ESS MINNOW $0.00
8 4 LIMBURG PEDRO (4) Peter Reivers 31.03 11.50 5.38 4678 31.6kg Where's Pedro LIMBURG MISS $0.00
Race 6 MACRO MEATS 515m 4 $4240 - $1210 - $605 Splits: 5.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JAMAICAN BOLT (3) Peter Giles 30.03 0.00 5.18 1111 30.7kg Spiral Nikita RUMBLE DELIGHT $0.00
2 7 DANNY PHANTOM (7) Darren Mcdonald 30.34 5.00 5.34 6333 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER $0.00
3 8 MAJESTIC OASIS (8) Robert Britton 30.45 6.75 5.27 2222 32.1kg Hallucinate WEIR PARK $0.00
4 5 WHITFIELD BALE (5) Graeme Bate 30.50 7.50 5.33 5554 34.3kg Surf Lorian GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
5 1 FLASH OF LIGHT (1) Mark Delbridge 30.72 11.00 5.33 4665 26.3kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE $0.00
6 6 Who Told Helen (6) Jeffrey Britton 31.05 16.25 5.35 8777 28.4kg Pacific Sky SPACIES GIRL $0.00
7 4 GOVERNATOR (4) Neville King 31.08 16.75 5.32 3446 32.6kg Schwartzanager CAN TANGO $0.00
8 2 GISBORN BALE (2) Graeme Bate 31.16 18.00 5.34 7888 37.2kg Premier Fantasy CARBELLA BALE $0.00
Race 7 RAPIDVITE ACCELERATOR OIL 515m 4 $4240 - $1210 - $605 Splits: 5.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LUCATONI (3) Darren Mcdonald 29.90 0.00 5.14 1111 32.5kg Primo Uno GALE FORCE $0.00
2 1 BUSH KNIGHT (1) Angela Langton 30.37 7.50 5.27 4322 33.8kg Big Daddy Cool EVENING MAID $0.00
3 4 BLOSS'S BENSON (4) Anthony Mills 30.65 12.00 5.22 2233 34.8kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS $0.00
4 2 DYNA JAYDEN (2) Graeme Bate 30.70 12.75 5.47 7875 34.8kg TRENT LEE JONELLE BALE $0.00
5 7 BIG NOSE (7) Robert Redenbach 30.78 14.00 5.30 5554 35.4kg Primo Uno CHOICE SHOT $0.00
6 5 DOOLALY MAX (5) John Clay 31.04 18.25 5.22 3446 30.7kg Primo Uno CARLYN FLYER $0.00
7 8 MONKEY RANCH (8) Dennis Trewin 31.06 18.50 5.50 8667 31.1kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN YAP $0.00
8 6 KIRJEN LASS (6) Gary Smart 31.08 18.75 5.39 6788 27.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SHEOAK MAVIS $0.00
Race 8 SCHWEPPES 515m Free For All $4985 - $1425 - $710 Splits: 5.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CRACKED ICE (8) Peter Giles 30.10 0.00 5.26 1111 31.8kg Pure Octane IKARI LEE $0.00
2 6 PARRACRYL (6) Wayne Vassallo 30.22 2.00 5.34 5222 33.6kg Hallucinate MINT MOJO $0.00
3 1 DYNA FORTE (1) Graeme Bate 30.47 6.00 5.32 3433 34.8kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE $0.00
4 2 FEDEX (2) Jason Thompson 30.50 6.50 5.34 4754 34.6kg Primo Uno TRANQUIL GODDESS $0.00
5 5 KENDALE BALE (5) Graeme Bate 30.54 7.00 5.47 7565 34.7kg MOST AWESOME CYPRIAN BALE $0.00
6 3 Birthday Boy (3) Stephen Elsum 30.61 8.25 5.31 2676 33.6kg Where's Pedro JUMA COUNTY $0.00
7 4 SMURF'S IL DIVO (4) Carol Tabone 30.85 12.00 5.47 6347 33.9kg ELGRANDO BITTER PILL $0.00
Race 9 NITRO BURST DAMSELS DASH HT3 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RITUALS (5) Stanley Ralph 30.30 0.00 5.17 1111 25.9kg Big Daddy Cool CHODA GIRL $0.00
2 4 ELUSIVE FANTASY (4) Beverley Beesley 30.42 2.00 5.31 2332 30.1kg Premier Fantasy BLACK FANTASY $0.00
3 6 EXTRAVAGANT MISS (6) Jeffrey Britton 30.45 2.50 5.33 3555 30.3kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER $0.00
4 2 SPIRAL SIREN (2) Dennis Trewin 30.55 4.00 5.34 4444 27.2kg Spiral Nikita BRITTNEY BALE $0.00
5 7 Sheoak Greta (7) William McMahon 30.58 4.50 5.39 7776 25.2kg Primo Uno SHEOAK JUSTINE $0.00
6 1 HELLO SIENNA (1) Charlie Galea 30.59 4.75 5.35 5223 30.8kg Bond HELLO GAL $0.00
7 3 Cho Chang (3) Wayne Vassallo 30.64 5.50 5.40 8888 28.7kg Whisky Assassin PACIFIC STYLE $0.00
8 8 Lankan Flash (8) Lindsay Morshead 30.74 7.00 5.36 6667 29.2kg Token Prince CRYSTAL LANKAN $0.00
Race 10 NITRO BURST DAMSELS DASH HT4 515m Grade 5 Heat $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHERIE BAXTER (8) Dennis Trewin 30.39 0.00 5.30 2211 28.1kg MOST AWESOME WHISKY LEE $0.00
2 6 LET IT SNOW (6) Angela Langton 30.57 3.00 5.25 1122 30.3kg Brett Lee DASH OF BURGUNDY $0.00
3 7 JUDGE ME NOT (7) Gayle Elston 30.75 5.75 5.36 3545 27.9kg Collision BLACK SATIN $0.00
4 10 Ginette Bale (3) Graeme Bate 30.76 6.00 5.41 4333 25.8kg Pure Octane FIONA BALE $0.00
5 2 CYCLONE BABE (2) Colin Dalton 30.81 6.75 5.51 8887 29.9kg Typhoon Tide GENE VALE $0.00
6 1 NORDHEIM (1) L Kraemer 30.83 7.00 5.45 6666 27.9kg Where's Pedro SLEEK PHYSIQUE $0.00
7 5 FIREBALL BABY (5) Russell Mcrae 30.84 7.25 5.46 7454 27.3kg Elite State LADY SINADE $0.00
8 4 JUST LUCY ANN (4) Thomas Brocas Harris 30.98 9.50 5.44 5778 32.8kg Elite State BANK BONUS $0.00
Race 11 MACRO MEATS 515m Grade 5 $3990 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RAGTIME BUDDY (8) D Rose 30.29 0.00 5.34 1111 31.0kg Primo Uno RANDOM ROSE $0.00
2 1 DYNA SAXON (1) Graeme Bate 30.47 3.00 5.37 3333 31.2kg TRENT LEE JONELLE BALE $0.00
3 6 BUDMIESTER (6) Marcus Lloyd 30.57 4.50 5.36 2455 31.5kg Elite State ROWDY'S FLASH $0.00
4 7 ENZO BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 30.63 5.50 5.40 5222 31.1kg Premier Fantasy TALLY BALE $0.00
5 2 YORGI MILO (2) Ray Cunneen 30.65 5.75 5.47 7876 33.1kg Hallucinate AYEFFELL $0.00
6 4 DOOLALY (4) Marion Clay 30.65 5.84 5.39 4544 29.6kg Primo Uno CARLYN FLYER $0.00
7 3 ROCKY'S MISSION (3) Elaine Johannsen 30.80 8.25 5.48 8667 35.8kg Collision BLACK SATIN $0.00
8 5 DYNAMIC POWER (5) Lorraine Barrington 31.06 12.25 5.47 6788 35.4kg Big Daddy Cool MASQUERADE $0.00