Shepparton Race Results

Friday 20th of November 2009
R1 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM FINAL (G) (450m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.72
1
1
T: Neville Tait
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.89

Split

6.72

In Run

312

Wgt

34.4kg
2
4
T: Rodney Clark
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.92

Split

6.72

In Run

121

Wgt

28.4kg
3
5
T: Carmel Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.96

Split

6.90

In Run

565

Wgt

34.4kg
4
3
T: Barry Parker
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.00

Split

6.90

In Run

657

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: David Warburton
$0.00

Mgn

1.77

Time

26.00

Split

6.97

In Run

776

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Stephen Creighton
$0.00

Mgn

1.87

Time

26.00

Split

6.86

In Run

444

Wgt

32.1kg
7
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.12

Time

26.08

Split

6.72

In Run

233

Wgt

29.2kg
8
2
T: Geoffrey Howell
$0.00

Mgn

3.37

Time

26.10

Split

7.00

In Run

888

Wgt

34.6kg
R2 QUEST SHEPPARTON (650m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 17.85
1
1
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.05

Split

17.88

In Run

2211

Wgt

32.9kg
2
8
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

38.68

Split

17.89

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.7kg
3
7
T: Donna Furey
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

38.79

Split

17.85

In Run

1122

Wgt

27.6kg
4
5
T: Les Christopherson
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

38.90

Split

18.44

In Run

7666

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: Kerrie Walker
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

38.91

Split

18.42

In Run

6777

Wgt

26.4kg
6
2
T: John Mccallum
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

38.96

Split

18.23

In Run

5555

Wgt

33.5kg
7
6
T: Pia Triaca
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

38.99

Split

18.14

In Run

4444

Wgt

35.6kg
8
3
T: Jess Fothergill
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

39.04

Split

18.53

In Run

8888

Wgt

35.7kg
R3 FINER FRUITS (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 8.43
1
8
T: Michael Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.43

Split

8.43

In Run

11

Wgt

33.4kg
2
9
T: Jess Fothergill
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.80

Split

8.43

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
3
1
T: Kevin Eyles
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.07

Split

8.92

In Run

46

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: Darren Haffenden
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.12

Split

8.78

In Run

33

Wgt

30.2kg
5
10
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.21

Split

8.43

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
6
2
T: Dean Williamson
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.35

Split

8.78

In Run

25

Wgt

31.8kg
7
4
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.39

Split

9.03

In Run

67

Wgt

35.4kg
8
5
T: Sandra Waycott
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

23.46

Split

9.02

In Run

58

Wgt

30.5kg
R4 MACHO GRANDE @ STUD (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.63
1
5
T: Raymond Henness
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.26

Split

6.63

In Run

111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.38

Split

6.72

In Run

322

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.73

Split

6.71

In Run

233

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.74

Split

6.83

In Run

565

Wgt

33.0kg
5
2
T: Michelle Grima
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.89

Split

6.87

In Run

654

Wgt

31.9kg
6
7
T: Jess Fothergill
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.92

Split

6.99

In Run

877

Wgt

31.0kg
7
1
T: Lyn Smith
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.06

Split

6.76

In Run

446

Wgt

30.2kg
8
3
T: Georgina Maria
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

26.18

Split

6.96

In Run

788

Wgt

33.6kg
R5 RAPIDVITE SOLUTIONS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.61
1
5
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.49

Split

6.72

In Run

422

Wgt

29.3kg
2
2
T: Raymond Henness
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.56

Split

6.61

In Run

111

Wgt

32.0kg
3
8
T: Wayne Bocquet
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.80

Split

6.70

In Run

244

Wgt

26.6kg
4
1
T: Noel Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

5.09

Time

25.81

Split

6.71

In Run

333

Wgt

30.3kg
5
6
T: Colin Newman
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.96

Split

6.89

In Run

887

Wgt

33.7kg
6
4
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.99

Split

6.73

In Run

578

Wgt

35.9kg
7
7
T: Alan Inglis
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.10

Split

6.80

In Run

655

Wgt

31.9kg
8
3
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.19

Split

6.80

In Run

766

Wgt

36.4kg
R6 GLORIA JEANS COFFEE SHEPPARTON (390m)
Place
Free For All - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.46
1
1
T: Scott Stefanos
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.17

Split

8.46

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
2
6
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.29

Split

8.60

In Run

44

Wgt

37.7kg
3
7
T: Raymond Henness
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.34

Split

8.47

In Run

22

Wgt

37.6kg
4
2
T: Donald Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.42

Split

8.46

In Run

13

Wgt

27.3kg
5
5
T: Brent Chapman
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.57

Split

8.57

In Run

35

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Geoffrey Hayward
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.70

Split

8.71

In Run

56

Wgt

36.9kg
7
8
T: Michael Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.73

Split

8.82

In Run

67

Wgt

27.0kg
8
4
T: Sandra Waycott
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.00

Split

8.83

In Run

78

Wgt

31.6kg
R7 JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.71
1
5
T: Mark Grima
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.73

Split

6.71

In Run

111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
1
T: Peter Bartlett
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.84

Split

6.79

In Run

222

Wgt

34.7kg
3
4
T: Matthew Abela
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.91

Split

6.84

In Run

533

Wgt

32.4kg
4
8
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.99

Split

6.84

In Run

444

Wgt

25.9kg
5
2
T: Kerrie Walker
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.12

Split

6.93

In Run

777

Wgt

31.6kg
6
10
T: Darren Beasley
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.17

Split

6.92

In Run

666

Wgt

26.2kg
7
7
T: Wayne Bocquet
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.21

Split

6.84

In Run

355

Wgt

32.5kg
R8 GREATER SHEPPARTON (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 6.71
1
3
T: Gary Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.75

Split

6.71

In Run

11

Wgt

37.8kg
2
1
T: Graeme Brereton
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

33.6kg
3
2
T: Alan Inglis
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.14

Split

6.71

In Run

122

Wgt

35.9kg
4
7
T: Kevin Eyles
$0.00

Mgn

6.34

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.7kg
5
8
T: Kevin Wright
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

27.4kg
6
9
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.42

Split

6.71

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
DNF
5
T: Graham Glass
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

34.9kg
R9 NEATLINE HOMES (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 8.51
1
8
T: Peter Bartlett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.38

Split

8.65

In Run

32

Wgt

32.4kg
2
6
T: Barry Parker
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.53

Split

8.59

In Run

23

Wgt

37.9kg
3
1
T: Matthew Abela
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.55

Split

8.51

In Run

11

Wgt

34.2kg
4
4
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.61

Split

8.79

In Run

44

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
T: Kevin Eyles
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.80

Split

8.90

In Run

55

Wgt

30.7kg
6
2
T: Gregory Guy
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.83

Split

9.05

In Run

76

Wgt

32.9kg
7
7
T: Brian Lord
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.23

Split

9.23

In Run

87

Wgt

36.2kg
8
5
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.26

Split

9.01

In Run

68

Wgt

34.8kg
R10 MILLERS MUZZLES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.71
1
2
T: Craig Treherne
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.61

Split

6.71

In Run

111

Wgt

36.5kg
2
3
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

32.5kg
3
8
T: Jess Fothergill
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.3kg
4
4
T: John Donaldson
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

33.7kg
5
7
T: K Wright
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.11

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

35.2kg
6
6
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

8.09

Time

26.12

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

28.6kg
7
1
T: Wayne Leitch
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.27

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

24.4kg
8
5
T: Rodney Hennessy
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

33.2kg
R11 VBIS SERIES - NOVEMBER 30 (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 8.53
1
1
T: Gary Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.40

Split

8.53

In Run

11

Wgt

36.0kg
2
8
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.51

Split

8.63

In Run

44

Wgt

31.9kg
3
5
T: Bernie Ender
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.57

Split

8.59

In Run

23

Wgt

34.5kg
4
7
T: Carl Cooper
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.60

Split

8.60

In Run

32

Wgt

28.8kg
5
2
T: Matthew Abela
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.98

Split

8.76

In Run

55

Wgt

35.2kg
6
10
T: Annette Martin
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.26

Split

8.87

In Run

76

Wgt

25.0kg
7
4
T: Jess Fothergill
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.29

Split

8.82

In Run

67

Wgt

33.6kg
8
6
T: Graham Glass
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

23.54

Split

8.87

In Run

88

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM FINAL (G) 450m Maiden Final $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NINJA WARRIOR (1) Neville Tait 25.89 0.00 6.72 312 34.4kg Primo Uno OVERTURE GIRL $0.00
2 4 FANTASY QUEEN (4) Rodney Clark 25.92 0.50 6.72 121 28.4kg Premier Fantasy FIRING ZONE $0.00
3 5 SMILEY DYLAN (5) Carmel Azzopardi 25.96 1.25 6.90 565 34.4kg Where's Pedro DASHING ADAMS $0.00
4 3 STICKS (3) Barry Parker 26.00 1.75 6.90 657 32.9kg PATH TO POWER DEBS FIERY TOKEN $0.00
5 6 EUCHRE (6) David Warburton 26.00 1.77 6.97 776 32.2kg Pure Octane LARA'S HOPE $0.00
6 7 CAPTAIN MAXWELL (7) Stephen Creighton 26.00 1.87 6.86 444 32.1kg NISTEVO GLENTICKY ROSE $0.00
7 8 DROOPY'S MONARO (8) Darren Mcdonald 26.08 3.12 6.72 233 29.2kg Droopys Scolari COOL RIEVA $0.00
8 2 TOM'S PRECINCT (2) Geoffrey Howell 26.10 3.37 7.00 888 34.6kg NOVEMBER GANDHI EVY'S LOVE $0.00
Race 2 QUEST SHEPPARTON 650m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 17.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DR. HARM (1) William McMahon 38.05 0.00 17.88 2211 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz JEMALONG JAGUAR $0.00
2 8 DR. BILLY RAY (8) William McMahon 38.68 10.00 17.89 3333 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BRILLIANT STYLE $0.00
3 7 PAULA NAKITA (7) Donna Furey 38.79 11.75 17.85 1122 27.6kg Primo Uno AWESOME NAKITA $0.00
4 5 JUST LIKE JENNY (5) Les Christopherson 38.90 13.50 18.44 7666 26.8kg Where's Pedro JENNY GEE $0.00
5 4 BOND VOYAGE (4) Kerrie Walker 38.91 13.75 18.42 6777 26.4kg Bond IRINKA GEMA $0.00
6 2 DEE PRINCE (2) John Mccallum 38.96 14.50 18.23 5555 33.5kg ROYAL PILGRIM DEE LADY $0.00
7 6 STATELY PHOENIX (6) Pia Triaca 38.99 15.00 18.14 4444 35.6kg STATELY BIRD HIPPY GALE $0.00
8 3 BOND MART (3) Jess Fothergill 39.04 15.75 18.53 8888 35.7kg Pure Octane AM HAVOC $0.00
Race 3 FINER FRUITS 390m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EDDIE CAN DANCE (8) Michael Ellis 22.43 0.00 8.43 11 33.4kg Typhoon Tide CHEEKY PAWNEE $0.00
2 9 FINBAR FIFTY (7) Jess Fothergill 22.80 6.00 8.43 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz GEORGIA BROWN $0.00
3 1 AGRO CARTER (1) Kevin Eyles 23.07 10.25 8.92 46 31.9kg Typhoon Tide WHERE'S BLAMPIED $0.00
4 6 COVERT OPERATION (6) Darren Haffenden 23.12 11.00 8.78 33 30.2kg Elite State WISDOM COVE $0.00
5 10 HELLO DAZZLER (3) Ian Dann 23.21 12.50 8.43 34.0kg COOL PERFORMANCE HELLO BIANCA $0.00
6 2 KING WIRRAWAY (2) Dean Williamson 23.35 14.75 8.78 25 31.8kg TOKEN CHARLIE LADY INTENT $0.00
7 4 KID APACHE (4) Donald Jarvis 23.39 15.25 9.03 67 35.4kg Exceptional SASSI WHO $0.00
8 5 BAND MASTER (5) Sandra Waycott 23.46 16.50 9.02 58 30.5kg Bombastic Shiraz MOYARRA JEWEL $0.00
Race 4 MACHO GRANDE @ STUD 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Dee Winter (5) Raymond Henness 25.26 0.00 6.63 111 32.3kg Big Daddy Cool FLAMING NIKITA $0.00
2 8 OKEECHOBEE (8) Darren Mcdonald 25.38 2.00 6.72 322 34.3kg Where's Pedro KOVU $0.00
3 4 Dr. Chee Chee (4) William McMahon 25.73 7.50 6.71 233 26.5kg Pure Octane JEMALONG JESSICA $0.00
4 6 NAPOLEON TIGER (6) Tanya Auld 25.74 7.75 6.83 565 33.0kg MOLOTOV ELITE MONELLI $0.00
5 2 Led Zeppelin (2) Michelle Grima 25.89 10.00 6.87 654 31.9kg Collide FRIENDLY AVIATOR $0.00
6 7 GOOD LUCK CHUCK (7) Jess Fothergill 25.92 10.50 6.99 877 31.0kg Pure Octane AM HAVOC $0.00
7 1 PEDRA BRANCA (1) Lyn Smith 26.06 12.75 6.76 446 30.2kg Surf Lorian FORTIFIED CABIN $0.00
8 3 ZING ZING (3) Georgina Maria 26.18 14.75 6.96 788 33.6kg TOORA TIGER NEW SIOBHAN $0.00
Race 5 RAPIDVITE SOLUTIONS 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LILY EVE (5) Tanya Auld 25.49 0.00 6.72 422 29.3kg MOLOTOV ELITE MONELLI $0.00
2 2 COOL HAMMER (2) Raymond Henness 25.56 1.25 6.61 111 32.0kg Big Daddy Cool FLAMING NIKITA $0.00
3 8 ODESSA PRINCESS (8) Wayne Bocquet 25.80 5.00 6.70 244 26.6kg Pure Octane GRACEFULLY $0.00
4 1 ZIPPEN SHIRAZ (1) Noel Jarvis 25.81 5.09 6.71 333 30.3kg Bombastic Shiraz PRETTY PATTY $0.00
5 6 DARGO DEVIL (6) Colin Newman 25.96 7.50 6.89 887 33.7kg November Fury ROYAL SAXON $0.00
6 4 KID COMANCHE (4) Donald Jarvis 25.99 8.00 6.73 578 35.9kg Exceptional SASSI WHO $0.00
7 7 UNO JIMMY (7) Alan Inglis 26.10 9.75 6.80 655 31.9kg Primo Uno MURPH'S BLAZE $0.00
8 3 DR. DENNIS (3) William McMahon 26.19 11.25 6.80 766 36.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SHEOAK MAVIS $0.00
Race 6 GLORIA JEANS COFFEE SHEPPARTON 390m Free For All $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISS LEMON (1) Scott Stefanos 22.17 0.00 8.46 1 27.6kg Where's Pedro JUMA COUNTY $0.00
2 6 SUPREME LEVEL (6) Tanya Auld 22.29 2.00 8.60 44 37.7kg Black Enforcer BOGIE LEIGH $0.00
3 7 CHAINSAW (7) Raymond Henness 22.34 2.75 8.47 22 37.6kg HOTLINE HERO KRISTASHA $0.00
4 2 SHIRDON LAURYN (2) Donald Mcdonald 22.42 4.00 8.46 13 27.3kg Primo Uno SHIRDON NOMI $0.00
5 5 I'M BRUMBY'S (5) Brent Chapman 22.57 6.50 8.57 35 27.3kg BRUMBY LAD I'M SPOILT $0.00
6 3 BOOTMAKER (3) Geoffrey Hayward 22.70 8.50 8.71 56 36.9kg Primo Uno SHIRDON NOMI $0.00
7 8 LADY PAWNEE (8) Michael Ellis 22.73 9.00 8.82 67 27.0kg Collision HYPOTHERMIA $0.00
8 4 BUSH ODYESSEY (4) Sandra Waycott 23.00 13.25 8.83 78 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MOYARRA JEWEL $0.00
Race 7 JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CABIN CREW (5) Mark Grima 25.73 0.00 6.71 111 31.3kg GO FOREVER FRIENDLY AVIATOR $0.00
2 1 SLEEVES (1) Peter Bartlett 25.84 1.75 6.79 222 34.7kg Exceptional VICTORY SWEET $0.00
3 4 RIVERDALE JIMMY (4) Matthew Abela 25.91 3.00 6.84 533 32.4kg Typhoon Tide RIVERDALE LIL $0.00
4 8 Dr. Dotti (8) William McMahon 25.99 4.25 6.84 444 25.9kg Big Daddy Cool DR. LOWBALL $0.00
5 2 ZANI'S ROCKET (2) Kerrie Walker 26.12 6.25 6.93 777 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool MY GIRL ZANI $0.00
6 10 ELANE OCTANE (3) Darren Beasley 26.17 7.00 6.92 666 26.2kg Pure Octane DYNAMIC FOOL $0.00
7 7 DEADLY HANDSOME (7) Wayne Bocquet 26.21 7.75 6.84 355 32.5kg Pure Octane EQUIDIA $0.00
Race 8 GREATER SHEPPARTON 450m Mixed 4/5 $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 6.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BULLICOURT OMEN (3) Gary Edwards 25.75 0.00 6.71 11 37.8kg WHITE MAGIC DOLINAS JOY $0.00
2 1 DODGEE TOM (1) Graeme Brereton 25.86 1.75 0.00 43 33.6kg GABLE LAFOURCHE HOTTER $0.00
3 2 RONCHI (2) Alan Inglis 26.14 6.25 6.71 122 35.9kg Solve The Puzzle CAMPUS FLOWER $0.00
4 7 UNO KISSY (7) Kevin Eyles 26.15 6.34 0.00 54 25.7kg Primo Uno KOYUGA PROOF $0.00
5 8 ILLEGAL MELODY (8) Kevin Wright 26.41 10.50 0.00 35 27.4kg CONTRABAND CLASSIC MELODY $0.00
6 9 COOL EDDY (4) Ian Dann 26.42 10.75 6.71 32.4kg COOL PERFORMANCE HELLO BIANCA $0.00
DNF 5 CADET CHART (5) Graham Glass 0.00 0.00 0.00 67 34.9kg KINGS CADET TAT MIDGE $0.00
Race 9 NEATLINE HOMES 390m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 8.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 INSANITY'S COOL (8) Peter Bartlett 22.38 0.00 8.65 32 32.4kg MUSTANG ZAPPER QUEEN CHILL $0.00
2 6 WESTERN GIANT (6) Barry Parker 22.53 2.50 8.59 23 37.9kg Primo Uno OVERTURE GIRL $0.00
3 1 RIVERDALE LESTER (1) Matthew Abela 22.55 2.75 8.51 11 34.2kg Where's Pedro RIVERDALE SADIE $0.00
4 4 SOUPY'S MEM (4) Ian Dann 22.61 3.75 8.79 44 32.6kg COOL PERFORMANCE HELLO BIANCA $0.00
5 3 MR. STREET WISE (3) Kevin Eyles 22.80 6.75 8.90 55 30.7kg Primo Uno JAKAIA $0.00
6 2 SNOBBERY (2) Gregory Guy 22.83 7.25 9.05 76 32.9kg Elite State SHOTGUN SAL $0.00
7 7 HARRY GRONDO (7) Brian Lord 23.23 13.50 9.23 87 36.2kg ELGRANDO SLENDER MIST $0.00
8 5 CORPORAL BOND (5) Ian Dann 23.26 14.00 9.01 68 34.8kg Bond MISTY MAGEE $0.00
Race 10 MILLERS MUZZLES 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MURPH AND TOM (2) Craig Treherne 25.61 0.00 6.71 111 36.5kg Where's Pedro TONIELLE BALE $0.00
2 3 DARK DAIMLA (3) William McMahon 25.79 3.00 0.00 22 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz JEMALONG JAGUAR $0.00
3 8 CALLIGNEE (8) Jess Fothergill 25.86 4.00 0.00 33 31.3kg Go Wild Teddy FLOODLINE $0.00
4 4 FAWN HYDE (4) John Donaldson 26.06 7.25 0.00 75 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HYDE PARK $0.00
5 7 ILLEGAL DOWNLOAD (7) K Wright 26.11 8.00 0.00 54 35.2kg CONTRABAND CLASSIC MELODY $0.00
6 6 Dr. Edna (6) William McMahon 26.12 8.09 0.00 87 28.6kg J'S JON HENRY FREEDA HAVOC $0.00
7 1 ONE EYED (1) Wayne Leitch 26.27 10.50 0.00 46 24.4kg Cyrus The Virus THORGIL BIDDY $0.00
8 5 DE BREWER (5) Rodney Hennessy 26.41 12.75 0.00 68 33.2kg Vapour Whirl PRINCESS LEIA $0.00
Race 11 VBIS SERIES - NOVEMBER 30 390m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 8.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PEGASUS (1) Gary Edwards 22.40 0.00 8.53 11 36.0kg Elite State VOCAL $0.00
2 8 OCKY'S BOY (8) Ian Dann 22.51 1.75 8.63 44 31.9kg Pure Octane LIKA WITCH $0.00
3 5 JIMMY ELITE (5) Bernie Ender 22.57 2.75 8.59 23 34.5kg Elite State RUM AND KEYSY $0.00
4 7 BUNTY JAY (7) Carl Cooper 22.60 3.25 8.60 32 28.8kg Elite State DAISY JAY $0.00
5 2 RIVERDALE MOONEY (2) Matthew Abela 22.98 9.25 8.76 55 35.2kg Typhoon Tide RIVERDALE LIL $0.00
6 10 WISH OF WISDOM (3) Annette Martin 23.26 13.75 8.87 76 25.0kg Elite State WISDOM COVE $0.00
7 4 KARLOFF (4) Jess Fothergill 23.29 14.25 8.82 67 33.6kg Late Late Show STITCH ONE $0.00
8 6 BULL BAR BARB (6) Graham Glass 23.54 18.25 8.87 88 28.5kg Where's Pedro CREATIVE NIGHT $0.00